| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -7.7 | 1,898 | 40.9%–44.4% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.3% | -7.5 | 1,004 | 40.5%–45.2% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -6.8 | 1,545 | 41.6%–45.5% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -6.8 | 1,246 | 41.5%–45.8% | ||
| 5 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -6.6 | 1,025 | 41.5%–46.1% | ||
| 6 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -6.5 | 1,199 | 41.7%–46.1% | ||
| 7 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 42.1% | -6.2 | 596 | 41.3%–47.1% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -5.8 | 6,596 | 43.6%–45.6% | ||
| 9 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -5.8 | 537 | 41.6%–47.6% | ||
| 10 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -5.3 | 6,101 | 44.1%–46.1% | ||
| 11 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -5.1 | 751 | 42.6%–47.9% | ||
| 12 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -5.0 | 5,155 | 44.3%–46.5% | ||
| 13 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.9 | 626 | 42.6%–48.3% | ||
| 14 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.8 | 1,850 | 43.8%–47.4% | ||
| 15 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.7 | 8,254 | 44.8%–46.6% | ||
| 16 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -4.6 | 512 | 42.7%–48.8% | ||
| 17 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.6 | 8,470 | 44.9%–46.7% | ||
| 18 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.4 | 624 | 43.1%–48.8% | ||
| 19 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -4.4 | 643 | 43.2%–48.8% | ||
| 20 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.3 | 740 | 43.4%–48.7% | ||
| 21 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.3 | 620 | 43.2%–48.9% | ||
| 22 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -4.3 | 839 | 43.5%–48.6% | ||
| 23 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.3 | 1,362 | 44.0%–48.2% | ||
| 24 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.2 | 4,636 | 45.0%–47.3% | ||
| 25 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.2 | 629 | 43.3%–49.0% | ||
| 26 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.2 | 752 | 43.5%–48.8% | ||
| 27 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.1 | 944 | 43.9%–48.7% | ||
| 28 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.9 | 591 | 43.6%–49.4% | ||
| 29 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 9,347 | 45.7%–47.4% | ||
| 30 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.8 | 2,234 | 44.9%–48.2% | ||
| 31 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 1,714 | 44.7%–48.5% | ||
| 32 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.8 | 649 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 33 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 12,370 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 34 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.5 | 586 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 35 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.4 | 592 | 44.0%–49.9% | ||
| 36 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 1,023 | 44.7%–49.4% | ||
| 37 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 3,672 | 45.8%–48.4% | ||
| 38 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 3,785 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 39 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.0 | 619 | 44.5%–50.2% | ||
| 40 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 2,433 | 45.8%–49.0% | ||
| 41 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 1,235 | 45.2%–49.5% | ||
| 42 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 2,537 | 45.9%–49.0% | ||
| 43 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 10,856 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 44 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 4,051 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 45 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 546 | 44.5%–50.6% | ||
| 46 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 6,641 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 47 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.8 | 12,952 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 48 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 988 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 49 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 868 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 50 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 3,310 | 46.3%–49.1% | ||
| 51 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 663 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 52 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 2,090 | 46.0%–49.4% | ||
| 53 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 3,006 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 54 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 9,778 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 55 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 864 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 56 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 1,922 | 46.1%–49.7% | ||
| 57 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 659 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 58 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 6,106 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 59 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 2,866 | 46.5%–49.5% | ||
| 60 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 889 | 45.5%–50.5% | ||
| 61 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 625 | 45.2%–51.0% | ||
| 62 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 1,849 | 46.3%–49.9% | ||
| 63 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 1,037 | 45.8%–50.5% | ||
| 64 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 4,998 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 65 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 3,009 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 66 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 1,407 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 67 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 1,147 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 68 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 859 | 45.8%–50.8% | ||
| 69 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 840 | 45.8%–50.9% | ||
| 70 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 521 | 45.3%–51.4% | ||
| 71 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 12,582 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 72 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 1,561 | 46.5%–50.4% | ||
| 73 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 7,007 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 74 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 952 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 75 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 968 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 76 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 879 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 77 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 7,572 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 78 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 32,041 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 79 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 4,691 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 80 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 707 | 45.9%–51.3% | ||
| 81 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 11,387 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 82 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 1,439 | 46.6%–50.6% | ||
| 83 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 1,227 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 84 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 3,629 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 85 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 8,659 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 86 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 5,854 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 87 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 1,107 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 88 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 6,684 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 89 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 702 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 90 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 10,441 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 91 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 5,518 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 92 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 12,399 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 93 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 1,569 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 94 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 694 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 95 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 6,159 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 96 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 11,703 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 97 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 11,857 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 98 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 5,192 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 99 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 1,711 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 100 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 7,505 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 101 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 529 | 46.0%–52.1% | ||
| 102 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 981 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 103 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 17,604 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 104 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 672 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 105 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 558 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 106 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 22,620 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 107 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 8,924 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 108 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 15,945 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 109 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 9,585 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 110 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 10,304 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 111 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 35,024 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 112 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 20,476 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 113 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 6,760 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 114 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 4,234 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 115 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 1,140 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 116 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 22,511 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 117 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 1,639 | 47.5%–51.3% | ||
| 118 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 1,203 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 119 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 6,117 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 120 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 15,045 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 121 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 976 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 122 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 17,512 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 123 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 759 | 46.9%–52.2% | ||
| 124 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 2,838 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 125 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 724 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 126 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 2,633 | 48.0%–51.1% | ||
| 127 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 551 | 46.6%–52.6% | ||
| 128 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 2,342 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 129 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 2,656 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 130 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 8,632 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 131 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 1,289 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 132 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 29,306 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 133 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 19,472 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 134 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 2,825 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 135 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 8,268 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 136 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 2,213 | 48.0%–51.4% | ||
| 137 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 1,581 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 138 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 3,758 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 139 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 6,005 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 140 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 27,568 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 141 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 32,122 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 142 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 580 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 143 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 5,643 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 144 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 13,453 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 145 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 9,805 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 146 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 12,171 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 147 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 6,305 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 148 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 29,026 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 149 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 1,386 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 150 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 2,714 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 151 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 20,427 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 152 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 17,413 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 153 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 7,481 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 154 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 520 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 155 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 6,875 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 156 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 1,913 | 48.2%–51.8% | ||
| 157 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 20,051 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 158 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 5,507 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 159 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 1,256 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 160 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 2,543 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 161 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 5,591 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 162 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 19,061 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 163 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 12,409 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 164 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 3,016 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 165 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 28,443 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 166 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 26,703 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 167 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 1,445 | 48.1%–52.2% | ||
| 168 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 16,766 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 169 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 3,804 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 170 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 18,302 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 171 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 964 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 172 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 3,501 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 173 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 13,875 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 174 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 18,199 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 175 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 1,538 | 48.2%–52.2% | ||
| 176 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 5,469 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 177 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 12,932 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 178 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 18,234 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 179 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 13,228 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 180 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 7,208 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 181 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 17,481 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 182 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 2,958 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 183 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 8,621 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 184 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 7,976 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 185 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 1,554 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 186 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 15,279 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 187 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 7,771 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 188 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 3,205 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 189 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 11,421 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 190 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 1,868 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 191 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 567 | 47.5%–53.4% | ||
| 192 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 2,105 | 48.7%–52.2% | ||
| 193 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 6,953 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 194 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 13,082 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 195 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 3,082 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 196 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 854 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 197 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 8,723 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 198 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 4,356 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 199 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 10,805 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 200 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 27,740 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 201 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 7,433 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 202 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 21,513 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 203 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 3,925 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 204 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 11,622 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 205 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 12,720 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 206 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 7,333 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 207 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 1,170 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 208 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 7,709 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 209 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 5,857 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 210 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 1,902 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 211 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 17,311 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 212 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 15,654 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 213 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 11,204 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 214 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 1,275 | 48.6%–52.9% | ||
| 215 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 3,361 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 216 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 7,364 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 217 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 1,335 | 48.7%–52.9% | ||
| 218 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 1,297 | 48.7%–52.9% | ||
| 219 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 28,012 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 220 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 606 | 47.9%–53.7% | ||
| 221 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 1,367 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 222 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 22,845 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 223 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 1,217 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 224 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 4,283 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 225 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 2,606 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 226 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 1,564 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 227 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 2,627 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 228 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 7,480 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 229 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 7,022 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 230 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 628 | 48.1%–53.8% | ||
| 231 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 1,960 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 232 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 10,751 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 233 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 631 | 48.1%–53.8% | ||
| 234 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 2,172 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 235 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 523 | 47.9%–54.1% | ||
| 236 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 852 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 237 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 2,668 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 238 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 5,431 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 239 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 1,968 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 240 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 1,179 | 48.9%–53.3% | ||
| 241 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 7,638 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 242 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 1,203 | 49.0%–53.4% | ||
| 243 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 4,340 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 244 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 17,863 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 245 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 22,420 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 246 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 15,499 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 247 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 682 | 48.5%–54.0% | ||
| 248 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 5,293 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 249 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 14,388 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 250 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 11,610 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 251 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 2,298 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 252 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 2,003 | 49.6%–53.1% | ||
| 253 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 1,014 | 49.0%–53.7% | ||
| 254 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 2,277 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 255 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 10,023 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 256 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 12,397 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 257 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 9,820 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 258 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 4,137 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 259 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 2,167 | 49.8%–53.1% | ||
| 260 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 606 | 48.6%–54.4% | ||
| 261 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 28,262 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 262 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 12,431 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 263 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 8,980 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 264 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 7,690 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 265 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 11,262 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 266 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 15,805 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 267 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 29,273 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 268 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 4,339 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 269 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 2,510 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 270 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 6,355 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 271 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 13,158 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 272 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 7,720 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 273 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 18,551 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 274 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 11,801 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 275 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 3,355 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 276 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 11,197 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 277 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 1,532 | 49.7%–53.7% | ||
| 278 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 1,648 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 279 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 8,905 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 280 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 7,544 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 281 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 6,936 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 282 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 521 | 48.8%–54.9% | ||
| 283 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 22,564 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 284 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 22,406 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 285 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 7,060 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 286 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 23,020 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 287 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 6,604 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 288 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 31,295 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 289 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 16,899 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 290 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 4,133 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 291 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 21,974 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 292 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 1,551 | 50.0%–53.9% | ||
| 293 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 19,264 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 294 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 649 | 49.2%–54.9% | ||
| 295 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 4,986 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 296 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 21,099 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 297 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 13,867 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 298 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 818 | 49.6%–54.7% | ||
| 299 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 17,851 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 300 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 543 | 49.2%–55.2% | ||
| 301 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 22,529 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 302 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 2,390 | 50.6%–53.8% | ||
| 303 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 1,201 | 50.0%–54.4% | ||
| 304 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 2,931 | 50.8%–53.7% | ||
| 305 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 10,783 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 306 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 12,549 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 307 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 12,668 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 308 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 571 | 49.4%–55.3% | ||
| 309 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 22,252 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 310 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 888 | 50.0%–54.9% | ||
| 311 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 794 | 49.9%–55.1% | ||
| 312 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 1,112 | 50.2%–54.8% | ||
| 313 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 18,658 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 314 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 910 | 50.1%–55.1% | ||
| 315 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 17,688 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 316 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 16,058 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 317 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.5 | 1,228 | 50.8%–55.1% | ||
| 318 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +2.6 | 971 | 50.6%–55.4% | ||
| 319 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.7 | 2,647 | 51.5%–54.6% | ||
| 320 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.9 | 20,188 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 321 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 1,602 | 51.4%–55.2% | ||
| 322 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +3.0 | 19,707 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 323 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +3.0 | 3,478 | 52.0%–54.7% | ||
| 324 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +3.3 | 11,963 | 52.9%–54.4% | ||
| 325 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.4 | 20,584 | 53.2%–54.4% | ||
| 326 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.5 | 9,096 | 53.0%–54.7% | ||
| 327 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +3.6 | 581 | 51.1%–56.9% | ||
| 328 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 55.2% | +3.7 | 652 | 51.3%–56.9% | ||
| 329 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.9 | 1,425 | 52.2%–56.3% | ||
| 330 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 57.4% | +5.4 | 658 | 53.0%–58.6% |
