| 1 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -5.7 | 1,583 | 41.8%–45.7% | ||
| 2 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.0 | 1,892 | 42.7%–46.2% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 44.9% | -4.4 | 8,270 | 44.2%–45.9% | ||
| 4 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.3 | 2,288 | 43.5%–46.8% | ||
| 5 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.1 | 1,123 | 43.0%–47.5% | ||
| 6 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.1 | 669 | 42.5%–48.1% | ||
| 7 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 45.1% | -4.0 | 2,428 | 43.8%–47.0% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.8 | 3,208 | 44.2%–47.1% | ||
| 9 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.3 | 1,045 | 43.8%–48.4% | ||
| 10 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.1 | 744 | 43.6%–48.9% | ||
| 11 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.0 | 1,594 | 44.5%–48.4% | ||
| 12 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 1,529 | 44.5%–48.5% | ||
| 13 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 2,300 | 44.9%–48.2% | ||
| 14 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.8 | 932 | 44.2%–49.1% | ||
| 15 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.6 | 1,452 | 44.8%–48.9% | ||
| 16 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 1,447 | 44.8%–48.9% | ||
| 17 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 1,088 | 44.6%–49.2% | ||
| 18 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 1,837 | 45.2%–48.8% | ||
| 19 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -2.3 | 1,094 | 44.8%–49.4% | ||
| 20 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 7,081 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 21 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.2 | 579 | 44.3%–50.2% | ||
| 22 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.1 | 3,103 | 45.9%–48.7% | ||
| 23 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.1 | 1,644 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 24 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 4,335 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 25 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 5,447 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 26 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 3,199 | 46.1%–48.9% | ||
| 27 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.9 | 688 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 28 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 3,157 | 46.1%–49.0% | ||
| 29 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 1,819 | 45.7%–49.4% | ||
| 30 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 2,316 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 31 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 4,972 | 46.5%–48.8% | ||
| 32 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 670 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 33 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 5,845 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 34 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 7,046 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 35 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 1,345 | 45.7%–49.9% | ||
| 36 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 4,823 | 46.7%–49.0% | ||
| 37 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 2,832 | 46.4%–49.4% | ||
| 38 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 651 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 39 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 2,698 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 40 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 3,031 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 41 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 3,111 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 42 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 2,289 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 43 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 1,442 | 46.1%–50.1% | ||
| 44 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 3,431 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 45 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 5,595 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 46 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 2,242 | 46.6%–49.9% | ||
| 47 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 1,161 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 48 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 2,334 | 46.7%–49.9% | ||
| 49 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 1,209 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 50 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 1,658 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 51 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 3,035 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 52 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 3,814 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 53 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 4,206 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 54 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 2,087 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 55 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 1,475 | 46.6%–50.6% | ||
| 56 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 2,318 | 47.0%–50.2% | ||
| 57 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 1,186 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 58 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 2,115 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 59 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 638 | 45.8%–51.5% | ||
| 60 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 13,212 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 61 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 2,287 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 62 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 1,033 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 63 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 5,831 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 64 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 2,795 | 47.4%–50.4% | ||
| 65 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 1,561 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 66 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 2,190 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 67 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 2,024 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 68 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 666 | 46.1%–51.7% | ||
| 69 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 7,462 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 70 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 1,023 | 46.6%–51.3% | ||
| 71 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 3,727 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 72 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 2,581 | 47.4%–50.5% | ||
| 73 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 5,361 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 74 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 802 | 46.4%–51.6% | ||
| 75 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 1,136 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 76 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 2,504 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 77 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 9,616 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 78 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 553 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 79 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 3,690 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 80 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 15,287 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 81 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 6,110 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 82 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 5,241 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 83 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 759 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 84 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 5,511 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 85 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 937 | 46.8%–51.7% | ||
| 86 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 1,779 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 87 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 3,735 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 88 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 3,246 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 89 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 1,924 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 90 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 608 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 91 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 7,706 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 92 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 864 | 46.9%–51.9% | ||
| 93 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 4,201 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 94 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 505 | 46.4%–52.6% | ||
| 95 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 2,239 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 96 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 1,491 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 97 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 3,069 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 98 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 6,272 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 99 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 1,543 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 100 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 3,389 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 101 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 8,128 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 102 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 542 | 46.6%–52.6% | ||
| 103 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 1,786 | 47.7%–51.4% | ||
| 104 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 10,788 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 105 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 5,887 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 106 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 5,828 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 107 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 4,743 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 108 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 3,061 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 109 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 957 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 110 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 1,009 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 111 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 3,323 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 112 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 12,321 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 113 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 3,556 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 114 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 3,133 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 115 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 4,108 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 116 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 3,931 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 117 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 2,500 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 118 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 8,906 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 119 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 1,431 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 120 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 3,352 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 121 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 5,840 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 122 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 548 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 123 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 3,107 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 124 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 3,182 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 125 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 5,827 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 126 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 5,813 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 127 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 2,357 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 128 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 536 | 47.2%–53.3% | ||
| 129 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 1,684 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 130 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 9,445 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 131 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 4,630 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 132 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 4,842 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 133 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 3,111 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 134 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 6,439 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 135 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 8,748 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 136 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 4,588 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 137 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 1,712 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 138 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 818 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 139 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 609 | 47.5%–53.3% | ||
| 140 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 2,992 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 141 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 4,228 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 142 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 1,956 | 48.7%–52.2% | ||
| 143 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 527 | 47.4%–53.5% | ||
| 144 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 4,001 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 145 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 1,220 | 48.3%–52.7% | ||
| 146 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 792 | 47.9%–53.1% | ||
| 147 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 1,694 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 148 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 8,369 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 149 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 2,307 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 150 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 3,782 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 151 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 3,768 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 152 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 3,283 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 153 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 3,696 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 154 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 1,653 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 155 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 841 | 48.2%–53.3% | ||
| 156 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 884 | 48.2%–53.2% | ||
| 157 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 3,048 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 158 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 1,825 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 159 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 5,160 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 160 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 7,983 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 161 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 4,227 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 162 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 6,683 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 163 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 5,064 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 164 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 9,234 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 165 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 2,222 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 166 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 2,950 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 167 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 2,337 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 168 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 666 | 48.2%–53.8% | ||
| 169 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 1,608 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 170 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 510 | 48.0%–54.2% | ||
| 171 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 1,824 | 49.3%–53.0% | ||
| 172 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 5,488 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 173 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 695 | 48.4%–53.9% | ||
| 174 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 3,697 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 175 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 2,293 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 176 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 1,797 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 177 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +2.2 | 616 | 48.7%–54.4% | ||
| 178 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.2 | 674 | 48.8%–54.4% | ||
| 179 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 2,077 | 49.9%–53.3% | ||
| 180 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 1,177 | 49.5%–53.9% | ||
| 181 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.4 | 4,768 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 182 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 1,805 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 183 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.9 | 538 | 49.3%–55.3% | ||
| 184 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.9 | 637 | 49.5%–55.1% | ||
| 185 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +3.0 | 3,127 | 51.0%–53.9% | ||
| 186 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +3.1 | 1,248 | 50.3%–54.6% | ||
| 187 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.4 | 14,678 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 188 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +3.7 | 934 | 50.7%–55.6% | ||
| 189 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +5.5 | 875 | 52.5%–57.5% |
