| 1 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -7.5 | 1,983 | 41.6%–45.1% | ||
| 2 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -6.7 | 1,295 | 42.0%–46.2% | ||
| 3 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 42.5% | -6.6 | 751 | 41.6%–46.9% | ||
| 4 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -6.5 | 2,394 | 42.7%–45.9% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -6.5 | 1,164 | 42.1%–46.5% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -6.1 | 2,007 | 43.0%–46.5% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -5.5 | 1,082 | 43.1%–47.7% | ||
| 8 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -5.4 | 8,841 | 44.6%–46.3% | ||
| 9 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -5.4 | 7,831 | 44.6%–46.4% | ||
| 10 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -5.3 | 654 | 42.7%–48.3% | ||
| 11 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.2 | 555 | 42.7%–48.6% | ||
| 12 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -5.2 | 815 | 43.1%–48.3% | ||
| 13 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.2 | 804 | 43.1%–48.3% | ||
| 14 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.9 | 803 | 43.3%–48.5% | ||
| 15 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.9 | 1,061 | 43.7%–48.3% | ||
| 16 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.7 | 1,587 | 44.2%–48.1% | ||
| 17 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.6 | 500 | 43.1%–49.3% | ||
| 18 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.6 | 6,389 | 45.2%–47.3% | ||
| 19 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -4.5 | 8,138 | 45.5%–47.2% | ||
| 20 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -4.4 | 2,209 | 44.8%–48.2% | ||
| 21 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.3 | 2,707 | 45.0%–48.1% | ||
| 22 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.3 | 2,971 | 45.1%–48.1% | ||
| 23 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.3 | 544 | 43.6%–49.6% | ||
| 24 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.2 | 710 | 44.0%–49.4% | ||
| 25 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.0 | 4,149 | 45.7%–48.1% | ||
| 26 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.9 | 2,564 | 45.4%–48.5% | ||
| 27 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.9 | 4,007 | 45.6%–48.2% | ||
| 28 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.9 | 15,191 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 29 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.9 | 628 | 44.1%–49.8% | ||
| 30 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.9 | 1,030 | 44.6%–49.3% | ||
| 31 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.9 | 13,002 | 46.3%–47.7% | ||
| 32 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.8 | 10,648 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 33 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.8 | 682 | 44.3%–49.8% | ||
| 34 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.8 | 931 | 44.7%–49.5% | ||
| 35 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.8 | 793 | 44.5%–49.7% | ||
| 36 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 562 | 44.2%–50.2% | ||
| 37 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.6 | 750 | 44.6%–49.9% | ||
| 38 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 565 | 44.3%–50.3% | ||
| 39 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 1,194 | 45.3%–49.7% | ||
| 40 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.4 | 16,334 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 41 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 2,653 | 45.9%–49.0% | ||
| 42 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.3 | 1,809 | 45.7%–49.4% | ||
| 43 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.3 | 6,291 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 44 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.2 | 1,616 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 45 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.2 | 5,001 | 46.5%–48.8% | ||
| 46 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 565 | 44.7%–50.6% | ||
| 47 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 15,149 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 48 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.1 | 1,718 | 45.9%–49.7% | ||
| 49 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 659 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 50 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 6,508 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 51 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 505 | 44.8%–51.0% | ||
| 52 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 7,580 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 53 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 12,956 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 54 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 8,869 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 55 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 6,863 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 56 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 665 | 45.3%–50.9% | ||
| 57 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 2,871 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 58 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 5,839 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 59 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 10,299 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 60 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 5,747 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 61 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 588 | 45.3%–51.1% | ||
| 62 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 1,251 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 63 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 11,182 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 64 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 3,787 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 65 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 736 | 45.7%–51.1% | ||
| 66 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 3,438 | 47.0%–49.7% | ||
| 67 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 984 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 68 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 7,972 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 69 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 5,711 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 70 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 769 | 45.8%–51.1% | ||
| 71 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 2,155 | 46.8%–50.2% | ||
| 72 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 1,278 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 73 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 31,760 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 74 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 4,733 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 75 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 1,663 | 46.7%–50.5% | ||
| 76 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 1,040 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 77 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 1,151 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 78 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 2,826 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 79 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 1,320 | 46.6%–50.8% | ||
| 80 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 1,084 | 46.4%–51.0% | ||
| 81 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 983 | 46.4%–51.1% | ||
| 82 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 1,795 | 46.9%–50.6% | ||
| 83 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 8,179 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 84 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 1,136 | 46.5%–51.0% | ||
| 85 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 3,628 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 86 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 2,523 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 87 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 2,822 | 47.4%–50.4% | ||
| 88 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 515 | 45.8%–52.0% | ||
| 89 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 1,475 | 46.9%–50.9% | ||
| 90 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 612 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 91 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 1,277 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 92 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 556 | 46.0%–52.0% | ||
| 93 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 6,867 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 94 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 674 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 95 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 1,008 | 46.7%–51.4% | ||
| 96 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 816 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 97 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 6,856 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 98 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 711 | 46.4%–51.9% | ||
| 99 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 5,971 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 100 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 1,459 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 101 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 8,156 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 102 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 16,655 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 103 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 7,484 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 104 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 683 | 46.5%–52.0% | ||
| 105 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 3,524 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 106 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 2,062 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 107 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 538 | 46.3%–52.3% | ||
| 108 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 1,098 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 109 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 721 | 46.7%–52.1% | ||
| 110 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 8,036 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 111 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 738 | 46.8%–52.1% | ||
| 112 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 12,057 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 113 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 1,734 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 114 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 707 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 115 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 1,475 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 116 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 8,181 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 117 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 20,002 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 118 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 19,242 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 119 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 28,648 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 120 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 1,270 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 121 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 45,410 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 122 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 5,136 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 123 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 13,574 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 124 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 13,525 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 125 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 16,816 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 126 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 865 | 47.3%–52.4% | ||
| 127 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 1,521 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 128 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 17,409 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 129 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 750 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 130 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 1,161 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 131 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 7,906 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 132 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 2,229 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 133 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 17,297 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 134 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 3,481 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 135 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 8,153 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 136 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 14,877 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 137 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 11,126 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 138 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 20,395 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 139 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 1,177 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 140 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 26,757 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 141 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 1,400 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 142 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 22,149 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 143 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 592 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 144 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 2,993 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 145 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 24,045 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 146 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 19,955 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 147 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 2,579 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 148 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 10,452 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 149 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 551 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 150 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 23,034 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 151 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 5,412 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 152 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 5,470 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 153 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 7,498 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 154 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 5,232 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 155 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 534 | 47.2%–53.3% | ||
| 156 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 1,306 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 157 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 800 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 158 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 605 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 159 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 12,936 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 160 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 1,185 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 161 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 12,776 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 162 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 13,850 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 163 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 7,344 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 164 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 19,633 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 165 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 4,597 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 166 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 12,448 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 167 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 10,088 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 168 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 8,304 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 169 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 19,982 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 170 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 11,472 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 171 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 14,813 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 172 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 6,408 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 173 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 2,750 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 174 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 21,732 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 175 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 2,520 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 176 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 11,886 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 177 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 14,027 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 178 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 7,299 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 179 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 13,954 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 180 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 5,646 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 181 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 695 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 182 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 6,307 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 183 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 669 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 184 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 23,007 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 185 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 7,535 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 186 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 3,863 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 187 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 2,058 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 188 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 1,639 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 189 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 711 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 190 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 4,484 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 191 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 8,631 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 192 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 8,319 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 193 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 10,175 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 194 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 8,500 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 195 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 1,407 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 196 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 1,196 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 197 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 1,463 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 198 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 12,510 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 199 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 998 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 200 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 748 | 48.1%–53.5% | ||
| 201 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 1,163 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 202 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 17,823 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 203 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 7,486 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 204 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 1,152 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 205 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 786 | 48.3%–53.5% | ||
| 206 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 19,599 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 207 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 9,229 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 208 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 16,411 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 209 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 2,829 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 210 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 1,038 | 48.6%–53.3% | ||
| 211 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 3,234 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 212 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 3,169 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 213 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 8,834 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 214 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 31,269 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 215 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 14,827 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 216 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 550 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 217 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 1,696 | 49.2%–52.9% | ||
| 218 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 4,611 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 219 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 2,365 | 49.4%–52.7% | ||
| 220 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 3,711 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 221 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 21,086 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 222 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 533 | 48.1%–54.2% | ||
| 223 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 13,647 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 224 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 2,915 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 225 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 19,463 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 226 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 575 | 48.2%–54.1% | ||
| 227 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 35,514 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 228 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 18,713 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 229 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 31,355 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 230 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 7,263 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 231 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 17,473 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 232 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 9,389 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 233 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 982 | 48.9%–53.7% | ||
| 234 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 12,429 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 235 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 3,746 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 236 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 14,297 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 237 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 16,269 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 238 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 9,264 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 239 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 4,865 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 240 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 39,744 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 241 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 1,082 | 49.2%–53.8% | ||
| 242 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 8,853 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 243 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 30,502 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 244 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 1,147 | 49.3%–53.7% | ||
| 245 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 15,866 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 246 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 1,143 | 49.3%–53.7% | ||
| 247 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 35,384 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 248 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 1,431 | 49.5%–53.6% | ||
| 249 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 2,199 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 250 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 2,927 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 251 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 1,296 | 49.5%–53.7% | ||
| 252 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 2,459 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 253 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 7,529 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 254 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 3,098 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 255 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 3,153 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 256 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 3,519 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 257 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 7,148 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 258 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 7,351 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 259 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 25,485 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 260 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 514 | 48.6%–54.7% | ||
| 261 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 28,609 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 262 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 915 | 49.3%–54.2% | ||
| 263 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 588 | 48.8%–54.7% | ||
| 264 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 10,624 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 265 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 9,685 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 266 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 680 | 49.0%–54.6% | ||
| 267 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 1,987 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 268 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 2,675 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 269 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 20,524 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 270 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 19,406 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 271 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 13,243 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 272 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 964 | 49.5%–54.3% | ||
| 273 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 4,416 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 274 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 12,522 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 275 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 10,103 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 276 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 1,186 | 49.7%–54.1% | ||
| 277 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 2,591 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 278 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 11,224 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 279 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 27,464 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 280 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 2,066 | 50.2%–53.7% | ||
| 281 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 23,631 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 282 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 2,207 | 50.4%–53.7% | ||
| 283 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 4,561 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 284 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 4,657 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 285 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 25,266 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 286 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 25,972 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 287 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 12,928 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 288 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 754 | 49.5%–54.8% | ||
| 289 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 837 | 49.7%–54.8% | ||
| 290 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 15,430 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 291 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 8,564 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 292 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 6,705 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 293 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 14,782 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 294 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 18,908 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 295 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 7,493 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 296 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 1,431 | 50.3%–54.4% | ||
| 297 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 35,714 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 298 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 13,854 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 299 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 1,481 | 50.4%–54.4% | ||
| 300 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 1,893 | 50.6%–54.2% | ||
| 301 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 5,578 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 302 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 11,567 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 303 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 1,637 | 50.5%–54.4% | ||
| 304 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 1,770 | 50.6%–54.3% | ||
| 305 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 1,593 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 306 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 29,249 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 307 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 29,296 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 308 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 8,023 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 309 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 22,249 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 310 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 37,221 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 311 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 24,662 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 312 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 34,455 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 313 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 14,675 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 314 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 5,189 | 51.7%–54.0% | ||
| 315 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 5,607 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 316 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 8,597 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 317 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 12,216 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 318 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 13,225 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 319 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 1,605 | 51.1%–54.9% | ||
| 320 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 26,710 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 321 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 2,405 | 51.4%–54.6% | ||
| 322 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 24,013 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 323 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 29,675 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 324 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 20,212 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 325 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 22,965 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 326 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.6 | 3,715 | 52.2%–54.8% | ||
| 327 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 22,765 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 328 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.7 | 20,713 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 329 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +3.0 | 2,029 | 52.1%–55.6% | ||
| 330 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +3.1 | 14,964 | 53.3%–54.6% | ||
| 331 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +3.2 | 1,002 | 51.7%–56.4% | ||
| 332 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +3.3 | 2,324 | 52.5%–55.8% | ||
| 333 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +3.4 | 898 | 51.8%–56.7% | ||
| 334 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.3% | +3.4 | 24,237 | 53.8%–54.8% | ||
| 335 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +3.5 | 521 | 51.3%–57.4% | ||
| 336 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.5 | 10,911 | 53.6%–55.2% | ||
| 337 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +3.8 | 954 | 52.2%–57.1% | ||
| 338 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 55.0% | +4.0 | 4,244 | 53.6%–56.1% | ||
| 339 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +4.1 | 1,392 | 53.0%–57.1% |
