| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -6.7 | 516 | 41.8%–47.9% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -6.5 | 813 | 42.4%–47.6% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -5.9 | 706 | 42.9%–48.3% | ||
| 4 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -5.3 | 4,126 | 44.9%–47.4% | ||
| 5 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -5.2 | 3,022 | 44.8%–47.7% | ||
| 6 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.6 | 4,070 | 45.6%–48.1% | ||
| 7 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -4.4 | 1,942 | 45.3%–48.8% | ||
| 8 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.2 | 1,067 | 45.0%–49.6% | ||
| 9 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.0 | 634 | 44.6%–50.3% | ||
| 10 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.8 | 1,599 | 45.8%–49.6% | ||
| 11 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.7 | 581 | 44.8%–50.7% | ||
| 12 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.6 | 2,505 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 13 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 2,480 | 46.4%–49.6% | ||
| 14 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -3.5 | 20,730 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 15 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 2,494 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 16 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -3.1 | 5,429 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 17 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 501 | 45.4%–51.6% | ||
| 18 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 923 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 19 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.8 | 4,772 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 20 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.7 | 7,255 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 21 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 1,320 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 22 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 779 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 23 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -2.4 | 3,886 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 24 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.3 | 4,002 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 25 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 974 | 46.8%–51.6% | ||
| 26 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 3,223 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 27 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.2 | 6,532 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 28 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 718 | 46.6%–52.1% | ||
| 29 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 9,115 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 30 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 4,701 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 31 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 1,432 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 32 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 13,621 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 33 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 968 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 34 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 2,389 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 35 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 3,574 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 36 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 4,001 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 37 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 2,090 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 38 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 6,660 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 39 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 9,455 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 40 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 4,102 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 41 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.5 | 5,139 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 42 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.5 | 9,657 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 43 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 4,115 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 44 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 2,119 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 45 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 3,936 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 46 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 777 | 47.5%–52.8% | ||
| 47 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 1,768 | 48.3%–52.1% | ||
| 48 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 10,982 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 49 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 3,257 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 50 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 20,769 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 51 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 3,925 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 52 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 1,528 | 48.3%–52.2% | ||
| 53 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 4,147 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 54 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 6,099 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 55 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 13,165 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 56 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 1,888 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 57 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 9,262 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 58 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 815 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 59 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 2,698 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 60 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 963 | 48.0%–52.8% | ||
| 61 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 4,414 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 62 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 1,806 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 63 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 9,109 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 64 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 9,459 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 65 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 1,154 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 66 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 618 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 67 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 7,333 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 68 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 5,510 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 69 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 10,015 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 70 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 4,511 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 71 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 2,165 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 72 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 4,043 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 73 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 1,249 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 74 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 7,249 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 75 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 1,061 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 76 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 5,397 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 77 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 1,073 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 78 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 2,517 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 79 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 726 | 48.1%–53.5% | ||
| 80 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 511 | 47.7%–53.9% | ||
| 81 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 4,997 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 82 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 3,932 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 83 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 2,283 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 84 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 9,920 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 85 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 29,716 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 86 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 3,562 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 87 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 14,892 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 88 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 3,362 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 89 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 768 | 48.3%–53.6% | ||
| 90 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 2,785 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 91 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 19,307 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 92 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 1,156 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 93 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 13,077 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 94 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 24,902 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 95 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 561 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 96 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 1,169 | 48.8%–53.2% | ||
| 97 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 4,515 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 98 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 3,535 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 99 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 1,058 | 48.7%–53.3% | ||
| 100 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 2,800 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 101 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 3,124 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 102 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 557 | 48.1%–54.1% | ||
| 103 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 670 | 48.4%–53.9% | ||
| 104 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 1,774 | 49.3%–53.0% | ||
| 105 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 812 | 48.6%–53.8% | ||
| 106 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 14,539 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 107 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 2,169 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 108 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 16,867 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 109 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 3,448 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 110 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 6,639 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 111 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 3,311 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 112 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 3,643 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 113 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 611 | 48.4%–54.2% | ||
| 114 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 6,989 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 115 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 5,910 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 116 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 3,947 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 117 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 2,595 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 118 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 15,114 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 119 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 3,403 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 120 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 3,878 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 121 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 5,300 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 122 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 7,380 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 123 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 1,268 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 124 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 3,889 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 125 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 4,326 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 126 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 1,377 | 49.4%–53.6% | ||
| 127 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 722 | 48.8%–54.2% | ||
| 128 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 8,550 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 129 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 6,370 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 130 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 5,529 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 131 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 646 | 48.7%–54.4% | ||
| 132 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 7,719 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 133 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 9,320 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 134 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 9,624 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 135 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 16,324 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 136 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 23,683 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 137 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 8,442 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 138 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 3,794 | 50.4%–53.0% | ||
| 139 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 775 | 49.1%–54.3% | ||
| 140 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 11,427 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 141 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 14,177 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 142 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 1,423 | 49.7%–53.8% | ||
| 143 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 6,210 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 144 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 1,581 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 145 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 6,713 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 146 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 4,621 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 147 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 723 | 49.1%–54.5% | ||
| 148 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 4,148 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 149 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 10,161 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 150 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 8,005 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 151 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 12,073 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 152 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 1,519 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 153 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 619 | 49.0%–54.8% | ||
| 154 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 6,025 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 155 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 6,739 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 156 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 3,386 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 157 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 757 | 49.3%–54.6% | ||
| 158 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 6,341 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 159 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 568 | 49.0%–54.9% | ||
| 160 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 10,458 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 161 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 771 | 49.4%–54.6% | ||
| 162 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 2,311 | 50.4%–53.7% | ||
| 163 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 628 | 49.2%–54.9% | ||
| 164 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 5,139 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 165 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 6,351 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 166 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 1,662 | 50.2%–54.0% | ||
| 167 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 9,275 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 168 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 16,278 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 169 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 1,080 | 49.8%–54.4% | ||
| 170 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 646 | 49.3%–54.9% | ||
| 171 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 6,545 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 172 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 9,454 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 173 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 18,082 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 174 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 5,299 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 175 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 6,975 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 176 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 1,298 | 50.1%–54.4% | ||
| 177 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 2,331 | 50.6%–53.9% | ||
| 178 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 915 | 49.8%–54.7% | ||
| 179 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 12,533 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 180 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 1,155 | 50.1%–54.6% | ||
| 181 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 5,170 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 182 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 1,420 | 50.3%–54.4% | ||
| 183 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 16,774 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 184 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 791 | 49.8%–55.0% | ||
| 185 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 11,141 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 186 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 1,518 | 50.4%–54.4% | ||
| 187 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 13,439 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 188 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 6,444 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 189 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 682 | 49.7%–55.3% | ||
| 190 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 3,929 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 191 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 6,381 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 192 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 4,339 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 193 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 10,384 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 194 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 1,233 | 50.4%–54.8% | ||
| 195 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 539 | 49.6%–55.7% | ||
| 196 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 1,226 | 50.5%–54.8% | ||
| 197 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 6,743 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 198 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 6,697 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 199 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 9,378 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 200 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 1,633 | 50.9%–54.8% | ||
| 201 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.4 | 509 | 49.8%–56.0% | ||
| 202 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 7,905 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 203 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 679 | 50.1%–55.7% | ||
| 204 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 13,528 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 205 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 6,328 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 206 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 7,487 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 207 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 31,578 | 52.6%–53.5% | ||
| 208 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.6 | 755 | 50.4%–55.7% | ||
| 209 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 928 | 50.7%–55.5% | ||
| 210 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 555 | 50.1%–56.1% | ||
| 211 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 1,236 | 51.0%–55.3% | ||
| 212 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 9,997 | 52.3%–54.0% | ||
| 213 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 10,550 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 214 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 7,015 | 52.2%–54.2% | ||
| 215 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 984 | 50.8%–55.6% | ||
| 216 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 3,586 | 51.9%–54.6% | ||
| 217 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 12,255 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 218 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.9 | 880 | 50.9%–55.9% | ||
| 219 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.9 | 10,308 | 52.6%–54.2% | ||
| 220 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 10,814 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 221 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 6,679 | 52.5%–54.4% | ||
| 222 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 4,156 | 52.4%–54.8% | ||
| 223 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 5,534 | 52.5%–54.7% | ||
| 224 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.2 | 799 | 51.1%–56.2% | ||
| 225 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.2 | 1,404 | 51.6%–55.7% | ||
| 226 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 11,773 | 52.9%–54.4% | ||
| 227 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 11,287 | 53.0%–54.5% | ||
| 228 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.3 | 665 | 51.0%–56.5% | ||
| 229 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 3,611 | 52.4%–55.1% | ||
| 230 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +2.3 | 542 | 50.8%–56.8% | ||
| 231 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.3 | 1,944 | 52.0%–55.5% | ||
| 232 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.3 | 2,312 | 52.1%–55.4% | ||
| 233 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 12,102 | 53.2%–54.7% | ||
| 234 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 3,223 | 52.6%–55.4% | ||
| 235 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.7 | 3,540 | 52.8%–55.5% | ||
| 236 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +2.8 | 978 | 51.9%–56.6% | ||
| 237 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +2.9 | 1,375 | 52.3%–56.4% | ||
| 238 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.9 | 1,685 | 52.5%–56.3% | ||
| 239 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +2.9 | 1,256 | 52.2%–56.5% | ||
| 240 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.0 | 1,319 | 52.3%–56.5% | ||
| 241 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.1 | 3,169 | 53.1%–56.0% | ||
| 242 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 55.4% | +3.1 | 809 | 52.0%–57.2% | ||
| 243 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +3.3 | 2,507 | 53.2%–56.4% | ||
| 244 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.5 | 2,792 | 53.5%–56.5% | ||
| 245 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +3.5 | 1,325 | 52.9%–57.1% | ||
| 246 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +3.5 | 956 | 52.6%–57.4% | ||
| 247 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.6 | 3,332 | 53.7%–56.5% | ||
| 248 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 55.9% | +3.6 | 892 | 52.7%–57.6% | ||
| 249 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +3.8 | 950 | 52.9%–57.7% | ||
| 250 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 56.1% | +4.4 | 5,406 | 54.8%–57.0% | ||
| 251 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 57.8% | +5.6 | 1,475 | 55.1%–59.1% |
