| 1 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 40.2% | -6.8 | 605 | 39.6%–45.3% | ||
| 2 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 40.9% | -6.7 | 821 | 40.0%–45.1% | ||
| 3 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 40.6% | -6.6 | 626 | 39.8%–45.5% | ||
| 4 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 41.5% | -6.0 | 701 | 40.5%–45.9% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 41.3% | -5.8 | 540 | 40.5%–46.4% | ||
| 6 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -5.6 | 10,087 | 42.9%–44.5% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -5.3 | 1,253 | 41.8%–46.1% | ||
| 8 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -4.9 | 955 | 42.0%–46.8% | ||
| 9 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -4.7 | 526 | 41.5%–47.6% | ||
| 10 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -4.6 | 1,912 | 42.9%–46.5% | ||
| 11 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -4.5 | 4,952 | 43.6%–45.9% | ||
| 12 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.5 | 1,520 | 42.8%–46.7% | ||
| 13 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.4 | 7,708 | 43.9%–45.8% | ||
| 14 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.4 | 7,635 | 43.9%–45.8% | ||
| 15 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.4 | 2,007 | 43.1%–46.6% | ||
| 16 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.2 | 1,323 | 43.0%–47.2% | ||
| 17 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.2 | 12,483 | 44.4%–45.8% | ||
| 18 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.1 | 3,414 | 43.8%–46.5% | ||
| 19 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -4.1 | 572 | 42.2%–48.1% | ||
| 20 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.1 | 784 | 42.6%–47.8% | ||
| 21 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.9 | 1,332 | 43.2%–47.4% | ||
| 22 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.9 | 7,956 | 44.4%–46.3% | ||
| 23 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.7 | 818 | 43.0%–48.1% | ||
| 24 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -3.7 | 730 | 42.9%–48.2% | ||
| 25 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.7 | 872 | 43.1%–48.1% | ||
| 26 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.5 | 4,544 | 44.5%–46.9% | ||
| 27 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.5 | 935 | 43.3%–48.2% | ||
| 28 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.4 | 15,950 | 45.2%–46.5% | ||
| 29 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.3 | 5,644 | 44.9%–47.1% | ||
| 30 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.3 | 673 | 43.2%–48.8% | ||
| 31 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.2 | 768 | 43.4%–48.7% | ||
| 32 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -3.2 | 1,636 | 44.1%–48.0% | ||
| 33 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.1 | 584 | 43.2%–49.0% | ||
| 34 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.1 | 11,361 | 45.4%–46.9% | ||
| 35 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.1 | 973 | 43.8%–48.6% | ||
| 36 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.1 | 3,614 | 44.9%–47.5% | ||
| 37 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.1 | 3,070 | 44.8%–47.6% | ||
| 38 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.0 | 1,389 | 44.2%–48.3% | ||
| 39 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 10,531 | 45.6%–47.1% | ||
| 40 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 15,916 | 45.8%–47.1% | ||
| 41 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 7,615 | 45.5%–47.4% | ||
| 42 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 5,872 | 45.4%–47.5% | ||
| 43 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 32,768 | 46.0%–46.9% | ||
| 44 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 6,340 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 45 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.6 | 2,573 | 45.1%–48.2% | ||
| 46 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.4 | 2,123 | 45.1%–48.5% | ||
| 47 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.4 | 938 | 44.4%–49.3% | ||
| 48 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.4 | 1,266 | 44.8%–49.0% | ||
| 49 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 5,746 | 46.0%–48.1% | ||
| 50 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.1 | 1,085 | 44.8%–49.4% | ||
| 51 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 526 | 44.1%–50.2% | ||
| 52 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 19,211 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 53 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.0 | 9,069 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 54 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 1,627 | 45.3%–49.2% | ||
| 55 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 971 | 44.9%–49.7% | ||
| 56 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.0 | 7,068 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 57 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.0 | 9,660 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 58 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.9 | 524 | 44.3%–50.4% | ||
| 59 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.9 | 562 | 44.3%–50.3% | ||
| 60 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 1,136 | 45.1%–49.6% | ||
| 61 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 17,929 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 62 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.9 | 2,295 | 45.7%–49.0% | ||
| 63 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 30,682 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 64 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 7,920 | 46.5%–48.3% | ||
| 65 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 531 | 44.4%–50.4% | ||
| 66 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 3,006 | 46.0%–48.9% | ||
| 67 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 708 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 68 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 8,888 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 69 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 934 | 45.1%–50.0% | ||
| 70 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 852 | 45.0%–50.1% | ||
| 71 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 5,592 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 72 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 20,976 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 73 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 7,301 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 74 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 1,738 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 75 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 16,421 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 76 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.5 | 1,195 | 45.5%–49.9% | ||
| 77 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 21,003 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 78 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 7,287 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 79 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 1,164 | 45.5%–50.0% | ||
| 80 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 1,593 | 45.8%–49.7% | ||
| 81 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 13,925 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 82 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 6,391 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 83 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 5,996 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 84 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 740 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 85 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 13,607 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 86 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 5,625 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 87 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 1,111 | 45.6%–50.1% | ||
| 88 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 12,493 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 89 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 28,413 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 90 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 1,199 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 91 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 3,504 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 92 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 10,481 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 93 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 2,431 | 46.4%–49.6% | ||
| 94 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 6,483 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 95 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 17,592 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 96 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 19,698 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 97 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 9,005 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 98 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 6,972 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 99 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 20,714 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 100 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 29,710 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 101 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 9,181 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 102 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 11,497 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 103 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 2,881 | 46.8%–49.7% | ||
| 104 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 7,649 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 105 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 1,777 | 46.4%–50.1% | ||
| 106 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 27,901 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 107 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 3,895 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 108 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 1,179 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 109 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 705 | 45.6%–51.1% | ||
| 110 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 8,372 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 111 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 9,601 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 112 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 1,184 | 46.2%–50.6% | ||
| 113 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 7,012 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 114 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 1,685 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 115 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 1,928 | 46.6%–50.2% | ||
| 116 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 4,380 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 117 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 12,747 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 118 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 4,950 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 119 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 21,991 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 120 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 16,233 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 121 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 2,214 | 46.9%–50.2% | ||
| 122 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 777 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 123 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 67,351 | 48.3%–48.9% | ||
| 124 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 12,583 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 125 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 1,750 | 46.8%–50.5% | ||
| 126 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 12,276 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 127 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 21,618 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 128 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 3,154 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 129 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 3,499 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 130 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 1,128 | 46.5%–51.0% | ||
| 131 | 賽恩下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 654 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 132 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 12,454 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 133 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 13,077 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 134 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 4,675 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 135 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 11,412 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 136 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 10,854 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 137 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 5,990 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 138 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 4,638 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 139 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 12,651 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 140 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 2,131 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 141 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 7,613 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 142 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 11,510 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 143 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 589 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 144 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 17,372 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 145 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 16,259 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 146 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 543 | 46.0%–52.1% | ||
| 147 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 706 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 148 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 1,113 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 149 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 1,447 | 47.1%–51.1% | ||
| 150 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 2,434 | 47.5%–50.7% | ||
| 151 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 8,064 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 152 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 7,228 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 153 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 10,208 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 154 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 1,384 | 47.1%–51.2% | ||
| 155 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 15,122 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 156 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 564 | 46.2%–52.1% | ||
| 157 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 49,854 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 158 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 7,601 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 159 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 2,678 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 160 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 6,057 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 161 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 6,302 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 162 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 4,492 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 163 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 29,551 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 164 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 14,031 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 165 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 1,052 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 166 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 4,612 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 167 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 36,897 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 168 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 1,289 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 169 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 13,274 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 170 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 7,240 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 171 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 1,271 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 172 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 536 | 46.4%–52.4% | ||
| 173 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 19,174 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 174 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 10,633 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 175 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 10,218 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 176 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 4,756 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 177 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 1,433 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 178 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 2,089 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 179 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 3,248 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 180 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 883 | 47.0%–52.0% | ||
| 181 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 7,231 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 182 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 832 | 47.0%–52.1% | ||
| 183 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 15,632 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 184 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 1,897 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 185 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 5,511 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 186 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 1,120 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 187 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 9,596 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 188 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 961 | 47.2%–52.1% | ||
| 189 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 6,876 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 190 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 13,775 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 191 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 21,424 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 192 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 30,984 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 193 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 33,090 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 194 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 22,140 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 195 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 2,091 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 196 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 2,131 | 48.0%–51.4% | ||
| 197 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 14,667 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 198 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 44,390 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 199 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 5,696 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 200 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 16,171 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 201 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 51,453 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 202 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 12,282 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 203 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 37,979 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 204 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 27,661 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 205 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 4,579 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 206 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 2,231 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 207 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 1,368 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 208 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 8,874 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 209 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 11,871 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 210 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 38,462 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 211 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 2,130 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 212 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 65,892 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 213 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 939 | 47.6%–52.4% | ||
| 214 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 515 | 46.9%–53.1% | ||
| 215 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 25,329 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 216 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 4,047 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 217 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 2,541 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 218 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 8,544 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 219 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 18,125 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 220 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 1,288 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 221 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 10,497 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 222 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 551 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 223 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 7,626 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 224 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 654 | 47.4%–53.0% | ||
| 225 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 4,209 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 226 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 593 | 47.3%–53.2% | ||
| 227 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 545 | 47.3%–53.3% | ||
| 228 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 6,029 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 229 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 14,941 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 230 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 1,838 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 231 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 18,350 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 232 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 591 | 47.5%–53.3% | ||
| 233 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 13,367 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 234 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 4,408 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 235 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 22,567 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 236 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 1,837 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 237 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 2,666 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 238 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 9,155 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 239 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 716 | 47.9%–53.3% | ||
| 240 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 14,488 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 241 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 55,430 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 242 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 24,064 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 243 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 886 | 48.2%–53.2% | ||
| 244 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 860 | 48.2%–53.2% | ||
| 245 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 960 | 48.3%–53.1% | ||
| 246 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 8,582 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 247 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 2,429 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 248 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 1,030 | 48.4%–53.1% | ||
| 249 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 3,633 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 250 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 2,808 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 251 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 28,199 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 252 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 12,719 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 253 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 18,410 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 254 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 39,292 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 255 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 1,324 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 256 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 1,884 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 257 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 1,367 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 258 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 7,535 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 259 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 2,089 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 260 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 4,630 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 261 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 13,879 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 262 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 24,493 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 263 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 4,613 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 264 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 7,763 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 265 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 20,525 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 266 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 5,242 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 267 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 814 | 48.8%–53.9% | ||
| 268 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.2 | 29,859 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 269 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 1,061 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 270 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.2 | 28,120 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 271 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.2 | 22,512 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 272 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 2,492 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 273 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 1,144 | 49.3%–53.8% | ||
| 274 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.3 | 7,310 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 275 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 1,224 | 49.4%–53.8% | ||
| 276 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.3 | 7,703 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 277 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 5,211 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 278 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.4 | 1,017 | 49.3%–54.0% | ||
| 279 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.4 | 3,090 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 280 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 944 | 49.3%–54.1% | ||
| 281 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.5 | 13,507 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 282 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.5 | 1,969 | 50.0%–53.6% | ||
| 283 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.5 | 2,108 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 284 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.6 | 590 | 48.9%–54.8% | ||
| 285 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.6 | 1,129 | 49.6%–54.1% | ||
| 286 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.7 | 1,585 | 50.0%–53.9% | ||
| 287 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.7 | 21,187 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 288 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.7 | 1,490 | 50.0%–54.0% | ||
| 289 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.7 | 21,443 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 290 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.9 | 18,203 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 291 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.9 | 1,906 | 50.4%–54.0% | ||
| 292 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.9 | 26,992 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 293 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +3.1 | 2,474 | 50.8%–54.0% | ||
| 294 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +3.2 | 1,419 | 50.4%–54.5% | ||
| 295 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.3 | 534 | 49.5%–55.6% | ||
| 296 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.3 | 1,661 | 50.6%–54.4% | ||
| 297 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.4 | 719 | 49.9%–55.3% | ||
| 298 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +3.4 | 1,396 | 50.6%–54.7% | ||
| 299 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +3.4 | 522 | 49.6%–55.8% | ||
| 300 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +3.5 | 1,049 | 50.4%–55.0% | ||
| 301 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.5 | 6,161 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 302 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.7 | 2,124 | 51.2%–54.6% | ||
| 303 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.7 | 3,674 | 51.6%–54.3% | ||
| 304 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +3.9 | 11,002 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 305 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +4.2 | 735 | 50.7%–56.1% | ||
| 306 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +4.3 | 913 | 51.1%–56.1% | ||
| 307 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +4.7 | 869 | 51.4%–56.4% |
