| 1 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 39.6% | -7.3 | 624 | 39.1%–44.8% | ||
| 2 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 40.3% | -7.2 | 860 | 39.5%–44.5% | ||
| 3 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 40.6% | -6.6 | 647 | 39.9%–45.5% | ||
| 4 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -5.7 | 716 | 40.8%–46.2% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -5.7 | 554 | 40.6%–46.5% | ||
| 6 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -5.6 | 10,413 | 42.8%–44.4% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -5.6 | 1,298 | 41.5%–45.7% | ||
| 8 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -5.3 | 539 | 40.9%–46.9% | ||
| 9 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -4.8 | 974 | 42.0%–46.8% | ||
| 10 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.7 | 1,562 | 42.6%–46.5% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -4.6 | 1,986 | 42.9%–46.4% | ||
| 12 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -4.5 | 2,082 | 43.0%–46.4% | ||
| 13 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -4.5 | 5,085 | 43.6%–45.8% | ||
| 14 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.4 | 7,942 | 44.0%–45.8% | ||
| 15 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.3 | 7,834 | 44.1%–45.9% | ||
| 16 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -4.2 | 805 | 42.4%–47.6% | ||
| 17 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -4.1 | 590 | 42.2%–48.0% | ||
| 18 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -4.1 | 12,893 | 44.4%–45.9% | ||
| 19 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.0 | 3,511 | 43.9%–46.6% | ||
| 20 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.0 | 8,215 | 44.4%–46.2% | ||
| 21 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.0 | 1,373 | 43.2%–47.4% | ||
| 22 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.8 | 1,380 | 43.4%–47.5% | ||
| 23 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.8 | 887 | 43.0%–48.0% | ||
| 24 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -3.6 | 761 | 43.0%–48.3% | ||
| 25 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.6 | 4,678 | 44.5%–46.9% | ||
| 26 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.5 | 846 | 43.2%–48.3% | ||
| 27 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -3.5 | 1,674 | 43.9%–47.7% | ||
| 28 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.5 | 795 | 43.2%–48.4% | ||
| 29 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.5 | 1,022 | 43.4%–48.1% | ||
| 30 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.4 | 16,460 | 45.2%–46.4% | ||
| 31 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.4 | 5,802 | 44.8%–46.9% | ||
| 32 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.3 | 959 | 43.5%–48.4% | ||
| 33 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.2 | 689 | 43.3%–48.8% | ||
| 34 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.1 | 610 | 43.2%–49.0% | ||
| 35 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.1 | 11,747 | 45.4%–46.9% | ||
| 36 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.0 | 1,434 | 44.2%–48.3% | ||
| 37 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.0 | 3,158 | 44.8%–47.7% | ||
| 38 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 10,879 | 45.6%–47.1% | ||
| 39 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 7,854 | 45.5%–47.3% | ||
| 40 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.8 | 6,084 | 45.4%–47.4% | ||
| 41 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 16,453 | 45.8%–47.1% | ||
| 42 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.8 | 3,739 | 45.2%–47.8% | ||
| 43 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -2.7 | 33,713 | 46.1%–47.0% | ||
| 44 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.7 | 2,651 | 45.1%–48.1% | ||
| 45 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.6 | 6,498 | 45.6%–47.6% | ||
| 46 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 1,297 | 44.5%–48.8% | ||
| 47 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.4 | 2,189 | 45.2%–48.5% | ||
| 48 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 1,129 | 44.7%–49.2% | ||
| 49 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -2.3 | 5,948 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 50 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 19,791 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 51 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.1 | 9,327 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 52 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 1,223 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 53 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 733 | 44.5%–49.9% | ||
| 54 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.0 | 31,565 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 55 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.0 | 9,931 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 56 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 556 | 44.3%–50.3% | ||
| 57 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.9 | 543 | 44.3%–50.3% | ||
| 58 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.9 | 974 | 44.9%–49.7% | ||
| 59 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 8,193 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 60 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 1,003 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 61 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 7,285 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 62 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 18,405 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 63 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.9 | 1,683 | 45.5%–49.3% | ||
| 64 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 1,172 | 45.2%–49.6% | ||
| 65 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 3,103 | 46.0%–48.9% | ||
| 66 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.8 | 534 | 44.5%–50.5% | ||
| 67 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 9,201 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 68 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 2,367 | 45.9%–49.1% | ||
| 69 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 21,690 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 70 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 1,210 | 45.5%–49.9% | ||
| 71 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.5 | 975 | 45.3%–50.1% | ||
| 72 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 7,537 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 73 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 6,579 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 74 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 5,802 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 75 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 1,628 | 45.8%–49.7% | ||
| 76 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 7,529 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 77 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 576 | 44.8%–50.7% | ||
| 78 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 17,030 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 79 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 1,250 | 45.6%–49.9% | ||
| 80 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 14,035 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 81 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 21,714 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 82 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 6,190 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 83 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 12,874 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 84 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 29,342 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 85 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 3,631 | 46.5%–49.2% | ||
| 86 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 872 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 87 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 1,800 | 46.1%–49.8% | ||
| 88 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 10,832 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 89 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 5,787 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 90 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 14,462 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 91 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 1,136 | 45.8%–50.3% | ||
| 92 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 20,248 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 93 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 510 | 45.0%–51.2% | ||
| 94 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 2,490 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 95 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 2,988 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 96 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 30,704 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 97 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 8,617 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 98 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 18,110 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 99 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 4,018 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 100 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 7,171 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 101 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 6,692 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 102 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 28,583 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 103 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 722 | 45.5%–50.9% | ||
| 104 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 1,735 | 46.4%–50.1% | ||
| 105 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 1,994 | 46.5%–50.0% | ||
| 106 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 1,169 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 107 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 9,496 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 108 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 7,879 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 109 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 11,854 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 110 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 1,218 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 111 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 7,243 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 112 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 759 | 45.7%–51.0% | ||
| 113 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 9,339 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 114 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 4,532 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 115 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 13,151 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 116 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 21,433 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 117 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 2,297 | 46.8%–50.1% | ||
| 118 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 16,669 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 119 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 4,808 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 120 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 805 | 45.9%–51.1% | ||
| 121 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 1,813 | 46.7%–50.3% | ||
| 122 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 5,103 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 123 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 9,881 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 124 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 1,223 | 46.3%–50.7% | ||
| 125 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 1,843 | 46.7%–50.4% | ||
| 126 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 567 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 127 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 22,636 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 128 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 12,700 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 129 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 22,373 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 130 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 69,487 | 48.3%–48.9% | ||
| 131 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 3,251 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 132 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 12,937 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 133 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 3,591 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 134 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 11,169 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 135 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 12,840 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 136 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 11,782 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 137 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 13,528 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 138 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 732 | 46.2%–51.6% | ||
| 139 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 916 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 140 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 7,874 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 141 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 6,197 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 142 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 4,782 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 143 | 賽恩下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 679 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 144 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 585 | 46.0%–51.9% | ||
| 145 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 13,053 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 146 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 16,765 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 147 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 11,872 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 148 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 8,289 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 149 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 18,014 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 150 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 1,138 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 151 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 6,516 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 152 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 15,578 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 153 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 2,178 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 154 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 51,421 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 155 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 10,501 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 156 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 1,489 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 157 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 7,428 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 158 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 38,259 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 159 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 7,842 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 160 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 1,094 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 161 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 2,506 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 162 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 6,243 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 163 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 2,759 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 164 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 30,463 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 165 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 14,505 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 166 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 4,755 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 167 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 1,318 | 47.3%–51.5% | ||
| 168 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 607 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 169 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 2,146 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 170 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 10,536 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 171 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 13,787 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 172 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 1,427 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 173 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 19,784 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 174 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 4,660 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 175 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 553 | 46.5%–52.5% | ||
| 176 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 11,018 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 177 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 7,473 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 178 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 1,303 | 47.4%–51.7% | ||
| 179 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 858 | 47.0%–52.1% | ||
| 180 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 7,478 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 181 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 14,267 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 182 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 1,938 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 183 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 3,353 | 48.3%–51.0% | ||
| 184 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 9,956 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 185 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 2,166 | 48.0%–51.4% | ||
| 186 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 34,117 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 187 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 4,913 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 188 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 5,685 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 189 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 16,090 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 190 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 15,091 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 191 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 22,087 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 192 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 1,161 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 193 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 9,136 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 194 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 22,755 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 195 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 31,955 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 196 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 991 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 197 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 677 | 47.0%–52.5% | ||
| 198 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 16,779 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 199 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 45,839 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 200 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 53,204 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 201 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 2,607 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 202 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 12,673 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 203 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 1,472 | 47.8%–51.9% | ||
| 204 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 7,094 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 205 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 28,535 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 206 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 12,260 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 207 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 39,216 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 208 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 2,208 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 209 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 1,340 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 210 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 1,402 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 211 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 4,724 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 212 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 4,176 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 213 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 39,724 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 214 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 68,138 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 215 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 4,352 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 216 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 7,893 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 217 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 10,814 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 218 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 2,205 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 219 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 970 | 47.6%–52.4% | ||
| 220 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 5,866 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 221 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 8,836 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 222 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 26,348 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 223 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 2,294 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 224 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 2,750 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 225 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 569 | 47.2%–53.1% | ||
| 226 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 18,748 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 227 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 6,229 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 228 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 18,882 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 229 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 598 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 230 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 15,413 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 231 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 1,913 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 232 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 605 | 47.5%–53.3% | ||
| 233 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 4,542 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 234 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 539 | 47.4%–53.4% | ||
| 235 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 13,870 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 236 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 23,349 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 237 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 57,186 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 238 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 741 | 48.0%–53.3% | ||
| 239 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 24,827 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 240 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 1,887 | 48.9%–52.5% | ||
| 241 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 9,470 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 242 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 8,887 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 243 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 896 | 48.2%–53.2% | ||
| 244 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 14,965 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 245 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 3,737 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 246 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 29,077 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 247 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 2,530 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 248 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 2,156 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 249 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 1,064 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 250 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 13,150 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 251 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 19,031 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 252 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 982 | 48.5%–53.3% | ||
| 253 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 40,580 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 254 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 4,753 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 255 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 569 | 47.9%–53.9% | ||
| 256 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 2,906 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 257 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 1,411 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 258 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 4,768 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 259 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.8 | 1,093 | 48.7%–53.3% | ||
| 260 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.8 | 1,353 | 48.9%–53.1% | ||
| 261 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 14,366 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 262 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 21,218 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 263 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 934 | 48.7%–53.5% | ||
| 264 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 25,329 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 265 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 1,928 | 49.4%–52.9% | ||
| 266 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 7,830 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 267 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 8,005 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 268 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.1 | 5,406 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 269 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.1 | 7,507 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 270 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.1 | 30,853 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 271 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.2 | 29,118 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 272 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 2,581 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 273 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.3 | 7,943 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 274 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 3,185 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 275 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 1,170 | 49.3%–53.8% | ||
| 276 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.4 | 23,254 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 277 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.4 | 5,293 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 278 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 975 | 49.3%–54.1% | ||
| 279 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 1,048 | 49.4%–54.0% | ||
| 280 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.5 | 618 | 48.9%–54.6% | ||
| 281 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.5 | 13,953 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 282 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.5 | 1,525 | 49.8%–53.8% | ||
| 283 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.6 | 2,184 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 284 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 841 | 49.3%–54.4% | ||
| 285 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.6 | 1,633 | 49.9%–53.8% | ||
| 286 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.6 | 2,031 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 287 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.6 | 1,256 | 49.7%–54.0% | ||
| 288 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 1,160 | 49.7%–54.2% | ||
| 289 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.7 | 1,965 | 50.2%–53.8% | ||
| 290 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.7 | 22,197 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 291 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.8 | 21,844 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 292 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.9 | 27,905 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 293 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.9 | 18,758 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 294 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +3.1 | 1,711 | 50.4%–54.2% | ||
| 295 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +3.2 | 2,556 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 296 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.3 | 559 | 49.5%–55.5% | ||
| 297 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +3.4 | 538 | 49.6%–55.7% | ||
| 298 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.5 | 2,189 | 51.0%–54.4% | ||
| 299 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +3.5 | 1,464 | 50.7%–54.7% | ||
| 300 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +3.5 | 766 | 50.1%–55.4% | ||
| 301 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.5 | 6,403 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 302 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.5 | 3,786 | 51.5%–54.1% | ||
| 303 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +3.6 | 1,457 | 50.8%–54.9% | ||
| 304 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.8 | 11,373 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 305 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +3.9 | 1,093 | 50.9%–55.5% | ||
| 306 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +4.1 | 947 | 50.9%–55.7% | ||
| 307 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +4.5 | 896 | 51.3%–56.3% | ||
| 308 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +4.6 | 760 | 51.2%–56.4% |
