| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 39.6% | -7.4 | 790 | 38.9%–44.1% | ||
| 2 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 40.6% | -7.0 | 1,090 | 39.7%–44.2% | ||
| 3 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 41.1% | -6.6 | 1,047 | 40.0%–44.6% | ||
| 4 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -6.2 | 1,933 | 40.9%–44.5% | ||
| 5 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 41.1% | -6.2 | 754 | 40.1%–45.4% | ||
| 6 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -6.0 | 731 | 40.3%–45.6% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -5.8 | 2,475 | 41.5%–44.7% | ||
| 8 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -5.8 | 3,238 | 41.8%–44.6% | ||
| 9 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -5.3 | 1,932 | 41.8%–45.4% | ||
| 10 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -5.2 | 725 | 41.1%–46.5% | ||
| 11 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.0 | 8,489 | 43.1%–44.8% | ||
| 12 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -4.9 | 10,946 | 43.3%–44.8% | ||
| 13 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -4.9 | 1,971 | 42.3%–45.8% | ||
| 14 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -4.8 | 760 | 41.5%–46.8% | ||
| 15 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -4.8 | 1,103 | 41.9%–46.5% | ||
| 16 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -4.6 | 634 | 41.5%–47.2% | ||
| 17 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -4.6 | 15,856 | 43.7%–45.0% | ||
| 18 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -4.5 | 3,535 | 43.1%–45.8% | ||
| 19 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -4.4 | 717 | 41.9%–47.3% | ||
| 20 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.3 | 2,161 | 43.0%–46.3% | ||
| 21 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.3 | 2,823 | 43.2%–46.2% | ||
| 22 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -4.2 | 520 | 41.7%–47.8% | ||
| 23 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.2 | 774 | 42.1%–47.4% | ||
| 24 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.1 | 654 | 42.0%–47.6% | ||
| 25 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -3.9 | 702 | 42.3%–47.7% | ||
| 26 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 44.0% | -3.9 | 750 | 42.4%–47.7% | ||
| 27 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 43.8% | -3.8 | 564 | 42.2%–48.1% | ||
| 28 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -3.8 | 506 | 42.1%–48.2% | ||
| 29 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.7 | 1,150 | 43.0%–47.5% | ||
| 30 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -3.7 | 62,740 | 45.0%–45.6% | ||
| 31 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.6 | 1,208 | 43.1%–47.5% | ||
| 32 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -3.6 | 507 | 42.3%–48.5% | ||
| 33 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.5 | 989 | 43.1%–47.9% | ||
| 34 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.4 | 942 | 43.1%–47.9% | ||
| 35 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.4 | 16,337 | 44.9%–46.2% | ||
| 36 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -3.4 | 884 | 43.1%–48.0% | ||
| 37 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -3.4 | 504 | 42.5%–48.7% | ||
| 38 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.4 | 686 | 42.8%–48.3% | ||
| 39 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -3.3 | 736 | 42.9%–48.3% | ||
| 40 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.3 | 7,330 | 44.7%–46.6% | ||
| 41 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -3.3 | 2,359 | 44.1%–47.3% | ||
| 42 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.3 | 960 | 43.3%–48.1% | ||
| 43 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -3.3 | 5,791 | 44.6%–46.7% | ||
| 44 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -3.2 | 681 | 43.0%–48.5% | ||
| 45 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -3.2 | 571 | 42.8%–48.7% | ||
| 46 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 3,646 | 44.6%–47.2% | ||
| 47 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -3.0 | 810 | 43.4%–48.5% | ||
| 48 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.0 | 1,994 | 44.2%–47.7% | ||
| 49 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.0 | 1,079 | 43.7%–48.3% | ||
| 50 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -2.9 | 580 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 51 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -2.9 | 706 | 43.3%–48.7% | ||
| 52 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -2.9 | 1,064 | 43.7%–48.3% | ||
| 53 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -2.9 | 1,748 | 44.2%–47.9% | ||
| 54 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.9 | 1,411 | 44.0%–48.1% | ||
| 55 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.9 | 10,242 | 45.3%–46.9% | ||
| 56 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.8 | 1,164 | 44.0%–48.4% | ||
| 57 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.7 | 1,174 | 44.1%–48.5% | ||
| 58 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.7 | 2,111 | 44.6%–48.0% | ||
| 59 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.6 | 6,241 | 45.3%–47.3% | ||
| 60 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 20,137 | 45.8%–46.9% | ||
| 61 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.6 | 911 | 43.9%–48.8% | ||
| 62 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.6 | 775 | 43.7%–49.0% | ||
| 63 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.5 | 2,587 | 44.9%–48.0% | ||
| 64 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -2.5 | 529 | 43.5%–49.5% | ||
| 65 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 1,251 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 66 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.4 | 767 | 43.9%–49.2% | ||
| 67 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.3 | 1,877 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 68 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.3 | 646 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 69 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 888 | 44.2%–49.2% | ||
| 70 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -2.2 | 15,901 | 46.1%–47.4% | ||
| 71 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.2 | 5,610 | 45.6%–47.8% | ||
| 72 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.2 | 9,737 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 73 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 1,166 | 44.6%–49.0% | ||
| 74 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.2 | 2,529 | 45.2%–48.4% | ||
| 75 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.2 | 6,942 | 45.8%–47.8% | ||
| 76 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.2 | 2,206 | 45.1%–48.5% | ||
| 77 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.1 | 1,321 | 44.7%–48.9% | ||
| 78 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 2,654 | 45.3%–48.3% | ||
| 79 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.1 | 4,958 | 45.7%–48.0% | ||
| 80 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.1 | 502 | 43.8%–49.9% | ||
| 81 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.1 | 17,082 | 46.2%–47.5% | ||
| 82 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 783 | 44.3%–49.5% | ||
| 83 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.0 | 5,989 | 45.9%–47.9% | ||
| 84 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 18,685 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 85 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 36,303 | 46.6%–47.4% | ||
| 86 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 33,239 | 46.5%–47.4% | ||
| 87 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 24,088 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 88 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -1.9 | 582 | 44.1%–50.0% | ||
| 89 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 6,217 | 46.0%–48.1% | ||
| 90 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.9 | 28,494 | 46.6%–47.6% | ||
| 91 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.9 | 15,242 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 92 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.9 | 10,374 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 93 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.8 | 583 | 44.2%–50.0% | ||
| 94 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 26,222 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 95 | 關上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 9,733 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 96 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 3,053 | 45.8%–48.7% | ||
| 97 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 14,422 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 98 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 27,581 | 46.8%–47.8% | ||
| 99 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 3,902 | 46.0%–48.5% | ||
| 100 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 33,520 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 101 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 1,677 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 102 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 1,465 | 45.3%–49.3% | ||
| 103 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.6 | 41,311 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 104 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 15,453 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 105 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.5 | 68,901 | 47.1%–47.7% | ||
| 106 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 1,295 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 107 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 1,297 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 108 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.5 | 15,682 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 109 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.5 | 4,465 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 110 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.5 | 2,316 | 45.9%–49.1% | ||
| 111 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 730 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 112 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 23,395 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 113 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 1,349 | 45.5%–49.7% | ||
| 114 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 11,265 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 115 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 52,805 | 47.2%–48.0% | ||
| 116 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 873 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 117 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 545 | 44.6%–50.6% | ||
| 118 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 11,658 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 119 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 503 | 44.5%–50.7% | ||
| 120 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 3,799 | 46.4%–49.0% | ||
| 121 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 24,183 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 122 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 589 | 44.8%–50.7% | ||
| 123 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 5,581 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 124 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 2,027 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 125 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 11,559 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 126 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 6,409 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 127 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 643 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 128 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 14,659 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 129 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 1,571 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 130 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 13,026 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 131 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 7,344 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 132 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 1,828 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 133 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 20,945 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 134 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 18,201 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 135 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 85,461 | 47.8%–48.4% | ||
| 136 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 4,168 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 137 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 1,393 | 46.1%–50.2% | ||
| 138 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 869 | 45.7%–50.7% | ||
| 139 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 734 | 45.5%–50.9% | ||
| 140 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 9,435 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 141 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 1,139 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 142 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 19,967 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 143 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 722 | 45.5%–51.0% | ||
| 144 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 1,055 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 145 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 2,513 | 46.7%–49.9% | ||
| 146 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 14,454 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 147 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 2,077 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 148 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 14,832 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 149 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 24,336 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 150 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 1,147 | 46.1%–50.6% | ||
| 151 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 1,865 | 46.5%–50.1% | ||
| 152 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 44,059 | 48.0%–48.7% | ||
| 153 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 2,228 | 46.7%–50.0% | ||
| 154 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 52,118 | 48.0%–48.7% | ||
| 155 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 12,020 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 156 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 7,631 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 157 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 25,391 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 158 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 994 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 159 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 1,060 | 46.1%–50.7% | ||
| 160 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 3,331 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 161 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 791 | 45.8%–51.0% | ||
| 162 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 1,147 | 46.2%–50.7% | ||
| 163 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 32,715 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 164 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 631 | 45.6%–51.3% | ||
| 165 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 5,135 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 166 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 746 | 45.8%–51.2% | ||
| 167 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 105,685 | 48.3%–48.8% | ||
| 168 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 23,921 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 169 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 533 | 45.5%–51.6% | ||
| 170 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 31,186 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 171 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 4,750 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 172 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 18,952 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 173 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 1,450 | 46.6%–50.6% | ||
| 174 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 31,831 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 175 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 12,061 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 176 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 723 | 45.9%–51.3% | ||
| 177 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 89,579 | 48.4%–48.9% | ||
| 178 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 6,869 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 179 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 1,826 | 46.8%–50.5% | ||
| 180 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 1,370 | 46.6%–50.8% | ||
| 181 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 26,831 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 182 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 10,051 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 183 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 2,027 | 47.1%–50.5% | ||
| 184 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 756 | 46.2%–51.5% | ||
| 185 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 23,231 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 186 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 3,186 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 187 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 8,298 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 188 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 25,631 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 189 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 10,500 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 190 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 13,458 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 191 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 599 | 46.0%–51.8% | ||
| 192 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 8,780 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 193 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 7,358 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 194 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 15,367 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 195 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 57,309 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 196 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 34,549 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 197 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 52,379 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 198 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 638 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 199 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 9,396 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 200 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 25,849 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 201 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 15,308 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 202 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 9,142 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 203 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 6,756 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 204 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 529 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 205 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 5,610 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 206 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 1,060 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 207 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 14,198 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 208 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 19,180 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 209 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 9,897 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 210 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 17,354 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 211 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 552 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 212 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 12,062 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 213 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 56,046 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 214 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 6,407 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 215 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 58,560 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 216 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 4,158 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 217 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 24,712 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 218 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 39,474 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 219 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 12,511 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 220 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 7,557 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 221 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 6,164 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 222 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 9,547 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 223 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 2,404 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 224 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 3,188 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 225 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 15,773 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 226 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 33,353 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 227 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 21,361 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 228 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 4,687 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 229 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 7,297 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 230 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 25,975 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 231 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 13,620 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 232 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 13,794 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 233 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 7,302 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 234 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 742 | 46.9%–52.2% | ||
| 235 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 63,620 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 236 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 4,258 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 237 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 2,613 | 48.0%–51.1% | ||
| 238 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 21,263 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 239 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 16,368 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 240 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 992 | 47.3%–52.0% | ||
| 241 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 4,695 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 242 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 48,540 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 243 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 57,645 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 244 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 2,190 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 245 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 5,271 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 246 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 545 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 247 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 3,483 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 248 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 20,374 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 249 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 3,298 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 250 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 6,389 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 251 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 14,746 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 252 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 1,998 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 253 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 4,287 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 254 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 15,164 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 255 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 33,805 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 256 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 19,189 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 257 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 69,921 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 258 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 8,466 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 259 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 1,327 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 260 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 1,623 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 261 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 27,636 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 262 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 10,300 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 263 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 20,468 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 264 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 2,458 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 265 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 24,351 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 266 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 63,568 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 267 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 39,791 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 268 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 22,946 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 269 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 44,563 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 270 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 22,136 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 271 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 42,233 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 272 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 936 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 273 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 22,399 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 274 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 3,078 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 275 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 33,032 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 276 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 610 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 277 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 15,489 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 278 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 2,817 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 279 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 10,795 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 280 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 1,429 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 281 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 2,170 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 282 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 2,976 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 283 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 39,103 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 284 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 2,832 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 285 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 12,667 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 286 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 1,739 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 287 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 793 | 47.8%–53.1% | ||
| 288 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 1,724 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 289 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 5,704 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 290 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 2,238 | 48.8%–52.2% | ||
| 291 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 30,603 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 292 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 10,181 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 293 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 44,479 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 294 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 623 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 295 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 49,578 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 296 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 1,545 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 297 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 1,877 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 298 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 34,537 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 299 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 20,035 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 300 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 29,728 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 301 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 18,984 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 302 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 1,827 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 303 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 2,803 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 304 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 555 | 47.7%–53.7% | ||
| 305 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 2,875 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 306 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 12,015 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 307 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 5,990 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 308 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 18,011 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 309 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 16,805 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 310 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.9 | 21,384 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 311 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 1,112 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 312 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 36,764 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 313 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 543 | 47.8%–53.9% | ||
| 314 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.0 | 2,511 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 315 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 12,708 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 316 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +2.0 | 3,289 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 317 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 1,401 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 318 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.0 | 3,783 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 319 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 1,685 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 320 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.0 | 6,850 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 321 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 24,733 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 322 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.1 | 10,199 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 323 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 628 | 48.3%–54.1% | ||
| 324 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.3 | 36,889 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 325 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 698 | 48.5%–54.0% | ||
| 326 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.3 | 9,111 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 327 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.3 | 16,125 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 328 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 704 | 48.6%–54.0% | ||
| 329 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.5 | 2,159 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 330 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.5 | 13,938 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 331 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.7 | 21,181 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 332 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.7 | 1,573 | 49.7%–53.6% | ||
| 333 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.7 | 90,626 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 334 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.9 | 32,188 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 335 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.9 | 3,759 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 336 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.0 | 675 | 49.2%–54.8% | ||
| 337 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +3.4 | 2,374 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 338 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +3.8 | 15,461 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 339 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +3.8 | 2,130 | 51.1%–54.5% | ||
| 340 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +4.4 | 1,252 | 51.1%–55.5% |
