| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.7% | -8.5 | 1,409 | 39.9%–43.9% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -8.2 | 1,961 | 40.4%–43.9% | ||
| 3 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 40.9% | -7.2 | 650 | 40.4%–45.9% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -6.4 | 1,261 | 41.8%–46.1% | ||
| 5 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 42.5% | -6.3 | 774 | 41.5%–46.7% | ||
| 6 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -6.2 | 600 | 41.3%–47.1% | ||
| 7 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 42.0% | -6.1 | 540 | 41.3%–47.3% | ||
| 8 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -5.9 | 591 | 41.6%–47.4% | ||
| 9 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.8 | 1,440 | 42.6%–46.6% | ||
| 10 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.6 | 1,743 | 43.0%–46.7% | ||
| 11 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -5.5 | 2,317 | 43.3%–46.5% | ||
| 12 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -5.5 | 8,055 | 44.0%–45.8% | ||
| 13 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -5.4 | 672 | 42.2%–47.7% | ||
| 14 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -5.4 | 804 | 42.4%–47.6% | ||
| 15 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -5.2 | 577 | 42.2%–48.1% | ||
| 16 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -5.2 | 782 | 42.6%–47.8% | ||
| 17 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -5.0 | 6,653 | 44.4%–46.4% | ||
| 18 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -5.0 | 559 | 42.5%–48.4% | ||
| 19 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.9 | 737 | 42.8%–48.1% | ||
| 20 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.9 | 824 | 42.9%–48.0% | ||
| 21 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -4.5 | 547 | 42.9%–48.9% | ||
| 22 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.4 | 693 | 43.3%–48.7% | ||
| 23 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.4 | 3,723 | 44.7%–47.3% | ||
| 24 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.4 | 1,099 | 43.7%–48.3% | ||
| 25 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -4.3 | 2,867 | 44.6%–47.5% | ||
| 26 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.3 | 696 | 43.3%–48.8% | ||
| 27 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.3 | 7,397 | 45.1%–47.0% | ||
| 28 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -4.2 | 1,073 | 43.9%–48.5% | ||
| 29 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.2 | 2,513 | 44.6%–47.8% | ||
| 30 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -4.1 | 55,234 | 45.9%–46.6% | ||
| 31 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -4.0 | 5,096 | 45.2%–47.5% | ||
| 32 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -3.9 | 4,818 | 45.3%–47.6% | ||
| 33 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.8 | 906 | 44.1%–49.0% | ||
| 34 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -3.8 | 589 | 43.7%–49.5% | ||
| 35 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.8 | 15,066 | 45.9%–47.3% | ||
| 36 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.8 | 799 | 44.0%–49.2% | ||
| 37 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 908 | 44.3%–49.2% | ||
| 38 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.6 | 594 | 43.9%–49.7% | ||
| 39 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 2,445 | 45.2%–48.4% | ||
| 40 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.5 | 667 | 44.1%–49.7% | ||
| 41 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -3.4 | 578 | 44.1%–50.0% | ||
| 42 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 1,662 | 45.2%–49.0% | ||
| 43 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 14,553 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 44 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 1,046 | 44.8%–49.5% | ||
| 45 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 4,826 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 46 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 871 | 44.7%–49.7% | ||
| 47 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 1,654 | 45.3%–49.1% | ||
| 48 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.1 | 2,276 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 49 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 4,812 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 50 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 1,054 | 45.0%–49.6% | ||
| 51 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 1,096 | 45.0%–49.6% | ||
| 52 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 920 | 44.8%–49.8% | ||
| 53 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 19,588 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 54 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 1,180 | 45.2%–49.6% | ||
| 55 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 2,225 | 45.8%–49.1% | ||
| 56 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 1,074 | 45.2%–49.8% | ||
| 57 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 838 | 44.9%–50.0% | ||
| 58 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 547 | 44.5%–50.5% | ||
| 59 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 875 | 45.0%–50.0% | ||
| 60 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 4,512 | 46.4%–48.8% | ||
| 61 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 1,029 | 45.3%–50.0% | ||
| 62 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 25,724 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 63 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 4,716 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 64 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 667 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 65 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 607 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 66 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 722 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 67 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 1,360 | 45.8%–49.9% | ||
| 68 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 945 | 45.5%–50.4% | ||
| 69 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 5,846 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 70 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 12,770 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 71 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 2,250 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 72 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 16,714 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 73 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 599 | 45.4%–51.2% | ||
| 74 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 15,618 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 75 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 12,198 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 76 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 4,769 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 77 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 1,224 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 78 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 529 | 45.3%–51.4% | ||
| 79 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 665 | 45.6%–51.2% | ||
| 80 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 1,945 | 46.7%–50.2% | ||
| 81 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 9,268 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 82 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 2,519 | 46.9%–50.0% | ||
| 83 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 8,230 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 84 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 1,908 | 46.7%–50.3% | ||
| 85 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 2,279 | 46.8%–50.1% | ||
| 86 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 905 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 87 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 838 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 88 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 6,068 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 89 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 6,714 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 90 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 1,117 | 46.5%–51.0% | ||
| 91 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 2,982 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 92 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 911 | 46.3%–51.2% | ||
| 93 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 30,169 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 94 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 10,301 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 95 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 539 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 96 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 12,198 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 97 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 6,421 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 98 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 921 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 99 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 994 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 100 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 55,515 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 101 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 3,156 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 102 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 660 | 46.1%–51.7% | ||
| 103 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 946 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 104 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 1,335 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 105 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 34,188 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 106 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 1,167 | 46.8%–51.2% | ||
| 107 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 8,924 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 108 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 10,218 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 109 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 5,476 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 110 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 1,728 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 111 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 20,531 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 112 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 19,417 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 113 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 8,401 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 114 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 554 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 115 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 4,106 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 116 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 2,009 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 117 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 26,396 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 118 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 1,551 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 119 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 2,493 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 120 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 21,052 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 121 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 17,390 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 122 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 1,478 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 123 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 10,208 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 124 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 15,769 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 125 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 1,228 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 126 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 21,484 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 127 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 4,995 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 128 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 1,907 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 129 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 13,877 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 130 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 19,623 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 131 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 534 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 132 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 4,731 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 133 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 825 | 46.9%–52.0% | ||
| 134 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 8,155 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 135 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 1,331 | 47.4%–51.6% | ||
| 136 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 969 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 137 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 9,492 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 138 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 7,594 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 139 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 40,486 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 140 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 28,368 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 141 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 17,077 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 142 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 27,988 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 143 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 56,238 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 144 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 9,378 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 145 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 1,720 | 47.7%–51.5% | ||
| 146 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 16,831 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 147 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 6,415 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 148 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 5,713 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 149 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 37,177 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 150 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 27,460 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 151 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 29,325 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 152 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 599 | 46.9%–52.7% | ||
| 153 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 9,945 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 154 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 32,722 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 155 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 22,856 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 156 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 57,394 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 157 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 39,050 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 158 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 541 | 46.9%–52.9% | ||
| 159 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 593 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 160 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 25,212 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 161 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 95,938 | 49.7%–50.2% | ||
| 162 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 5,782 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 163 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 14,177 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 164 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 11,539 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 165 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 20,396 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 166 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 4,024 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 167 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 1,084 | 47.8%–52.4% | ||
| 168 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 810 | 47.5%–52.7% | ||
| 169 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 4,957 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 170 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 3,605 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 171 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 9,045 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 172 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 1,841 | 48.3%–51.9% | ||
| 173 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 4,008 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 174 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 19,183 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 175 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 6,191 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 176 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 2,993 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 177 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 24,634 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 178 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 55,692 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 179 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 15,763 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 180 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 33,388 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 181 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 26,676 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 182 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 11,841 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 183 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 8,663 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 184 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 22,615 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 185 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 2,087 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 186 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,747 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 187 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 6,962 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 188 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 49,011 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 189 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 13,504 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 190 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 23,460 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 191 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 546 | 47.4%–53.4% | ||
| 192 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 15,352 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 193 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 51,460 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 194 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 3,353 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 195 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 25,826 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 196 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 9,252 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 197 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 771 | 47.8%–53.1% | ||
| 198 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 14,710 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 199 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 4,549 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 200 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 2,080 | 48.7%–52.2% | ||
| 201 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 77,989 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 202 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 35,454 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 203 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 2,946 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 204 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 85,723 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 205 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 12,300 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 206 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 3,532 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 207 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 12,847 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 208 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,780 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 209 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 44,268 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 210 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 29,774 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 211 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 2,679 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 212 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 5,062 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 213 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 2,408 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 214 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 49,267 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 215 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,567 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 216 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,727 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 217 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 26,205 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 218 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 2,645 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 219 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 2,058 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 220 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 16,573 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 221 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 15,949 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 222 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 24,584 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 223 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 12,275 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 224 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 47,013 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 225 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 18,312 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 226 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 2,331 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 227 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 3,294 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 228 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 34,695 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 229 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 1,499 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 230 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 1,443 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 231 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 1,256 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 232 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 635 | 48.0%–53.7% | ||
| 233 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 14,506 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 234 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 47,848 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 235 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 11,679 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 236 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 786 | 48.3%–53.5% | ||
| 237 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 16,022 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 238 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 1,634 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 239 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 15,219 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 240 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 30,535 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 241 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 1,948 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 242 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 31,452 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 243 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 16,456 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 244 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 593 | 48.1%–54.0% | ||
| 245 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 1,621 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 246 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 23,915 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 247 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 13,743 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 248 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 2,306 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 249 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 6,832 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 250 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 20,535 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 251 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 14,786 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 252 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 9,058 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 253 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 21,642 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 254 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 20,169 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 255 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 9,536 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 256 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 11,164 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 257 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 3,764 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 258 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 2,000 | 49.6%–53.1% | ||
| 259 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 1,610 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 260 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 18,106 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 261 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 4,886 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 262 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 36,259 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 263 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 3,443 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 264 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 15,798 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 265 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 2,770 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 266 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 1,462 | 49.5%–53.6% | ||
| 267 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 14,748 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 268 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 684 | 48.8%–54.3% | ||
| 269 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 577 | 48.6%–54.5% | ||
| 270 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 538 | 48.6%–54.6% | ||
| 271 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 2,569 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 272 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 35,587 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 273 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 57,606 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 274 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 3,438 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 275 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 46,551 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 276 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 38,260 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 277 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 7,221 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 278 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 2,063 | 50.0%–53.4% | ||
| 279 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 23,547 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 280 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 11,555 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 281 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 11,410 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 282 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 15,908 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 283 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 8,474 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 284 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 20,267 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 285 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 18,610 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 286 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 20,138 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 287 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 19,895 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 288 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 6,198 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 289 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 28,842 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 290 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 1,540 | 50.0%–53.9% | ||
| 291 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 18,447 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 292 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 64,155 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 293 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 44,259 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 294 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 4,784 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 295 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 32,971 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 296 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 23,078 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 297 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 7,953 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 298 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 22,561 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 299 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 90,085 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 300 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 27,160 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 301 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 550 | 49.4%–55.4% | ||
| 302 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 3,162 | 51.0%–53.8% | ||
| 303 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 4,571 | 51.2%–53.6% | ||
| 304 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 1,493 | 50.4%–54.4% | ||
| 305 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 21,988 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 306 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 29,222 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 307 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 36,513 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 308 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 40,008 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 309 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 14,783 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 310 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 27,778 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 311 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 26,843 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 312 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 10,080 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 313 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 807 | 50.1%–55.3% | ||
| 314 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 4,240 | 51.6%–54.0% | ||
| 315 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.5 | 1,165 | 50.7%–55.1% | ||
| 316 | 關打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.6 | 3,213 | 51.5%–54.3% | ||
| 317 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.6 | 3,350 | 51.6%–54.3% | ||
| 318 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.9 | 6,167 | 52.2%–54.3% | ||
| 319 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.0 | 12,443 | 52.6%–54.1% | ||
| 320 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +3.2 | 12,644 | 52.9%–54.3% | ||
| 321 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.3 | 5,639 | 52.6%–54.7% | ||
| 322 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +4.0 | 581 | 51.5%–57.3% | ||
| 323 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 56.0% | +4.3 | 663 | 51.9%–57.4% |
