| 1 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -6.4 | 869 | 41.6%–46.6% | ||
| 2 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -4.9 | 604 | 42.8%–48.5% | ||
| 3 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.7 | 1,742 | 43.9%–47.6% | ||
| 4 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.5 | 2,680 | 44.4%–47.5% | ||
| 5 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 810 | 43.6%–48.7% | ||
| 6 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.1 | 505 | 43.3%–49.5% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 3,585 | 45.1%–47.8% | ||
| 8 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.8 | 541 | 43.7%–49.7% | ||
| 9 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.8 | 1,093 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 10 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -3.7 | 894 | 44.3%–49.3% | ||
| 11 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 2,990 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 12 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 651 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 13 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 901 | 45.4%–50.3% | ||
| 14 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 676 | 45.3%–50.8% | ||
| 15 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 1,077 | 45.8%–50.4% | ||
| 16 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 1,104 | 45.8%–50.4% | ||
| 17 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 978 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 18 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 5,542 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 19 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 1,634 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 20 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 954 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 21 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 674 | 45.5%–51.1% | ||
| 22 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 2,402 | 46.7%–49.9% | ||
| 23 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 1,272 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 24 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 2,438 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 25 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 625 | 45.7%–51.5% | ||
| 26 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 906 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 27 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 1,230 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 28 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 1,074 | 46.4%–51.0% | ||
| 29 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 2,210 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 30 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 1,574 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 31 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 1,575 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 32 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 1,153 | 46.7%–51.2% | ||
| 33 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 1,972 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 34 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 537 | 46.0%–52.0% | ||
| 35 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 1,560 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 36 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 866 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 37 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 2,177 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 38 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 512 | 46.2%–52.4% | ||
| 39 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 1,466 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 40 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 1,622 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 41 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 1,135 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 42 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 1,736 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 43 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 1,650 | 47.5%–51.3% | ||
| 44 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 1,439 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 45 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 1,269 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 46 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 589 | 46.5%–52.4% | ||
| 47 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 1,394 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 48 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 1,044 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 49 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 1,010 | 47.2%–52.0% | ||
| 50 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 1,614 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 51 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 1,614 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 52 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 892 | 47.2%–52.2% | ||
| 53 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 1,209 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 54 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 1,465 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 55 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 1,869 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 56 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 517 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 57 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 535 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 58 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 961 | 47.5%–52.4% | ||
| 59 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 1,884 | 48.2%–51.8% | ||
| 60 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 967 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 61 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 4,503 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 62 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 1,034 | 47.7%–52.4% | ||
| 63 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 1,233 | 47.9%–52.3% | ||
| 64 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 1,714 | 48.3%–52.1% | ||
| 65 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 636 | 47.4%–53.1% | ||
| 66 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 5,512 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 67 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 1,886 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 68 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 1,353 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 69 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 617 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 70 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 2,248 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 71 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 840 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 72 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 3,503 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 73 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 1,048 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 74 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 1,103 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 75 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 1,057 | 48.2%–52.8% | ||
| 76 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 621 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 77 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 698 | 47.9%–53.4% | ||
| 78 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 2,377 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 79 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 1,128 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 80 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 1,767 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 81 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 808 | 48.3%–53.5% | ||
| 82 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 1,963 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 83 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 1,854 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 84 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 2,405 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 85 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 1,054 | 48.6%–53.3% | ||
| 86 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 4,545 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 87 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 1,194 | 48.9%–53.3% | ||
| 88 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 3,716 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 89 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 1,310 | 49.1%–53.3% | ||
| 90 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 1,320 | 49.1%–53.4% | ||
| 91 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 1,981 | 49.5%–53.0% | ||
| 92 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 1,395 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 93 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 1,099 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 94 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 4,504 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 95 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 2,191 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 96 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 1,271 | 49.4%–53.7% | ||
| 97 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 1,520 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 98 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 2,311 | 50.0%–53.3% | ||
| 99 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 1,059 | 49.3%–53.9% | ||
| 100 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 598 | 48.7%–54.5% | ||
| 101 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 1,150 | 49.4%–53.9% | ||
| 102 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 1,616 | 49.7%–53.6% | ||
| 103 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 657 | 48.9%–54.5% | ||
| 104 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 3,900 | 50.5%–53.0% | ||
| 105 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 874 | 49.3%–54.3% | ||
| 106 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 1,399 | 49.7%–53.8% | ||
| 107 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 1,476 | 49.8%–53.8% | ||
| 108 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 5,394 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 109 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 3,221 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 110 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 524 | 48.9%–55.0% | ||
| 111 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 602 | 49.1%–54.9% | ||
| 112 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 1,123 | 50.0%–54.5% | ||
| 113 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 5,250 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 114 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 643 | 49.6%–55.3% | ||
| 115 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 984 | 50.1%–54.9% | ||
| 116 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 1,413 | 50.7%–54.8% | ||
| 117 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 999 | 50.4%–55.2% | ||
| 118 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 866 | 50.3%–55.3% | ||
| 119 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 999 | 50.5%–55.2% | ||
| 120 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.5 | 2,133 | 51.3%–54.7% | ||
| 121 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.6 | 3,007 | 51.6%–54.5% | ||
| 122 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 625 | 50.2%–55.9% | ||
| 123 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 1,574 | 51.2%–55.0% | ||
| 124 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 1,588 | 51.4%–55.3% | ||
| 125 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 3,700 | 52.1%–54.7% | ||
| 126 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 1,435 | 51.6%–55.7% | ||
| 127 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.3 | 783 | 51.2%–56.4% | ||
| 128 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.5 | 1,516 | 52.0%–56.0% | ||
| 129 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.6 | 588 | 51.1%–57.0% | ||
| 130 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +3.7 | 1,633 | 52.3%–56.1% | ||
| 131 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 54.5% | +3.7 | 2,481 | 52.7%–55.8% | ||
| 132 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 54.9% | +3.8 | 1,353 | 52.3%–56.4% | ||
| 133 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 54.8% | +3.8 | 1,743 | 52.5%–56.2% | ||
| 134 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 55.8% | +4.0 | 627 | 51.7%–57.4% | ||
| 135 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 54.8% | +4.1 | 4,539 | 53.4%–55.8% |
