| 1 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 38.3% | -8.1 | 1,186 | 37.5%–41.8% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 42.9% | -4.7 | 8,446 | 42.2%–43.9% | ||
| 3 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -4.2 | 767 | 40.9%–46.1% | ||
| 4 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -4.1 | 763 | 40.9%–46.2% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 42.5% | -4.0 | 643 | 40.9%–46.5% | ||
| 6 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 44.1% | -3.3 | 2,220 | 42.7%–46.0% | ||
| 7 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -3.1 | 784 | 41.9%–47.2% | ||
| 8 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -3.1 | 505 | 41.5%–47.7% | ||
| 9 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -3.1 | 3,749 | 43.3%–45.9% | ||
| 10 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -3.0 | 2,705 | 43.1%–46.2% | ||
| 11 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.0 | 2,457 | 43.1%–46.3% | ||
| 12 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -2.8 | 1,183 | 42.7%–47.1% | ||
| 13 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -2.7 | 873 | 42.5%–47.5% | ||
| 14 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -2.7 | 926 | 42.5%–47.4% | ||
| 15 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -2.7 | 971 | 42.6%–47.4% | ||
| 16 | 關上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -2.4 | 1,553 | 43.3%–47.2% | ||
| 17 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -2.4 | 819 | 42.7%–47.8% | ||
| 18 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -2.3 | 1,940 | 43.6%–47.2% | ||
| 19 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -2.2 | 8,247 | 44.6%–46.4% | ||
| 20 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -2.1 | 2,435 | 44.0%–47.2% | ||
| 21 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -2.1 | 951 | 43.1%–48.0% | ||
| 22 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -2.0 | 2,566 | 44.1%–47.2% | ||
| 23 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.9 | 1,446 | 43.8%–47.8% | ||
| 24 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -1.9 | 1,222 | 43.6%–48.0% | ||
| 25 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -1.9 | 3,314 | 44.4%–47.2% | ||
| 26 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -1.9 | 3,207 | 44.4%–47.2% | ||
| 27 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -1.8 | 570 | 42.9%–48.8% | ||
| 28 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -1.8 | 3,923 | 44.6%–47.2% | ||
| 29 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -1.8 | 1,555 | 44.0%–47.9% | ||
| 30 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -1.7 | 3,167 | 44.5%–47.4% | ||
| 31 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -1.6 | 1,229 | 43.9%–48.2% | ||
| 32 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -1.6 | 1,094 | 43.8%–48.4% | ||
| 33 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -1.4 | 528 | 43.3%–49.4% | ||
| 34 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -1.3 | 3,829 | 45.1%–47.7% | ||
| 35 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -1.3 | 4,798 | 45.2%–47.5% | ||
| 36 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -1.3 | 3,088 | 45.0%–47.8% | ||
| 37 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.3 | 3,176 | 45.0%–47.8% | ||
| 38 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -1.2 | 3,462 | 45.1%–47.8% | ||
| 39 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -1.2 | 1,450 | 44.5%–48.5% | ||
| 40 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -1.2 | 2,663 | 45.0%–48.1% | ||
| 41 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.2 | 2,751 | 45.0%–48.1% | ||
| 42 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -1.2 | 2,856 | 45.1%–48.0% | ||
| 43 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -1.1 | 5,123 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 44 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -1.1 | 3,960 | 45.3%–47.8% | ||
| 45 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.1 | 1,907 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 46 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.1 | 4,234 | 45.3%–47.8% | ||
| 47 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -1.1 | 6,242 | 45.6%–47.6% | ||
| 48 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -1.1 | 2,962 | 45.2%–48.1% | ||
| 49 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.1 | 3,215 | 45.2%–48.0% | ||
| 50 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.1 | 1,786 | 44.8%–48.5% | ||
| 51 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -1.1 | 982 | 44.3%–49.0% | ||
| 52 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.0 | 3,074 | 45.2%–48.1% | ||
| 53 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -1.0 | 2,318 | 45.0%–48.3% | ||
| 54 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.0 | 1,308 | 44.6%–48.8% | ||
| 55 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -0.9 | 12,918 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 56 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -0.9 | 2,379 | 45.2%–48.4% | ||
| 57 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -0.9 | 826 | 44.3%–49.4% | ||
| 58 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -0.9 | 1,080 | 44.5%–49.1% | ||
| 59 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -0.9 | 5,058 | 45.7%–48.0% | ||
| 60 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -0.8 | 966 | 44.5%–49.3% | ||
| 61 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -0.8 | 2,004 | 45.1%–48.6% | ||
| 62 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -0.8 | 8,944 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 63 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -0.8 | 4,024 | 45.7%–48.2% | ||
| 64 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -0.8 | 1,394 | 44.9%–49.0% | ||
| 65 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -0.6 | 1,652 | 45.1%–49.0% | ||
| 66 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -0.6 | 8,124 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 67 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -0.6 | 693 | 44.3%–49.8% | ||
| 68 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -0.6 | 2,447 | 45.5%–48.7% | ||
| 69 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -0.6 | 2,437 | 45.5%–48.7% | ||
| 70 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -0.6 | 951 | 44.7%–49.5% | ||
| 71 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -0.5 | 3,416 | 45.8%–48.5% | ||
| 72 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -0.5 | 914 | 44.7%–49.6% | ||
| 73 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -0.5 | 793 | 44.6%–49.8% | ||
| 74 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -0.5 | 587 | 44.3%–50.1% | ||
| 75 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -0.5 | 1,876 | 45.4%–49.0% | ||
| 76 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.5 | 2,240 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 77 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -0.5 | 14,287 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 78 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -0.5 | 3,369 | 45.9%–48.6% | ||
| 79 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -0.4 | 4,043 | 46.0%–48.5% | ||
| 80 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.4 | 3,545 | 45.9%–48.6% | ||
| 81 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.4 | 1,539 | 45.3%–49.3% | ||
| 82 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -0.4 | 7,975 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 83 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -0.4 | 5,711 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 84 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.4 | 4,555 | 46.2%–48.5% | ||
| 85 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.3 | 2,640 | 45.8%–48.9% | ||
| 86 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -0.3 | 1,516 | 45.4%–49.4% | ||
| 87 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.3 | 674 | 44.6%–50.2% | ||
| 88 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.3 | 1,903 | 45.6%–49.2% | ||
| 89 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -0.3 | 12,238 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 90 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -0.3 | 1,152 | 45.2%–49.7% | ||
| 91 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -0.3 | 2,370 | 45.8%–49.1% | ||
| 92 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.2 | 3,601 | 46.1%–48.8% | ||
| 93 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.2 | 3,929 | 46.2%–48.8% | ||
| 94 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.1 | 2,303 | 46.0%–49.2% | ||
| 95 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.1 | 7,016 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 96 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.1 | 1,414 | 45.6%–49.7% | ||
| 97 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.1 | 1,561 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 98 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | 0.0 | 4,239 | 46.5%–49.0% | ||
| 99 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | 0.0 | 2,028 | 46.0%–49.5% | ||
| 100 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | 0.0 | 3,024 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 101 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.1 | 4,453 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 102 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.1 | 3,800 | 46.5%–49.1% | ||
| 103 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +0.1 | 5,894 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 104 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | +0.1 | 2,980 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 105 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +0.1 | 7,795 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 106 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +0.1 | 3,198 | 46.4%–49.2% | ||
| 107 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +0.1 | 1,431 | 45.8%–49.9% | ||
| 108 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +0.2 | 4,578 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 109 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | +0.3 | 5,392 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 110 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +0.3 | 4,499 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 111 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.4 | 1,617 | 46.2%–50.1% | ||
| 112 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 3,919 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 113 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 4,666 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 114 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.5 | 677 | 45.4%–50.9% | ||
| 115 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +0.5 | 706 | 45.4%–50.9% | ||
| 116 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 2,072 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 117 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +0.5 | 932 | 45.7%–50.6% | ||
| 118 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 6,960 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 119 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 6,742 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 120 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.5 | 4,498 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 121 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.6 | 4,101 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 122 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +0.6 | 729 | 45.6%–51.0% | ||
| 123 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.6 | 1,257 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 124 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +0.6 | 7,075 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 125 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.7 | 2,264 | 46.8%–50.1% | ||
| 126 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +0.7 | 2,462 | 46.8%–50.0% | ||
| 127 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +0.8 | 4,154 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 128 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.8 | 654 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 129 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.9 | 550 | 45.6%–51.6% | ||
| 130 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.9 | 5,691 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 131 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +1.0 | 3,479 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 132 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +1.0 | 5,145 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 133 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +1.0 | 4,235 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 134 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +1.0 | 7,662 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 135 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +1.1 | 8,758 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 136 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +1.1 | 5,416 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 137 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +1.1 | 5,522 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 138 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +1.1 | 1,839 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 139 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +1.1 | 655 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 140 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +1.1 | 1,105 | 46.6%–51.1% | ||
| 141 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +1.2 | 879 | 46.4%–51.4% | ||
| 142 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +1.2 | 3,625 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 143 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +1.2 | 1,406 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 144 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +1.2 | 1,645 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 145 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +1.2 | 2,340 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 146 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +1.3 | 2,784 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 147 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +1.3 | 1,701 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 148 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +1.3 | 5,713 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 149 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +1.4 | 1,743 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 150 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +1.4 | 1,573 | 47.1%–51.0% | ||
| 151 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +1.4 | 922 | 46.7%–51.6% | ||
| 152 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.5 | 1,762 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 153 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.5 | 2,081 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 154 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +1.5 | 13,588 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 155 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +1.5 | 9,511 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 156 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.5 | 733 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 157 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.5 | 542 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 158 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +1.6 | 4,127 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 159 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.7 | 2,290 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 160 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.8 | 979 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 161 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.8 | 1,569 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 162 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.9 | 3,363 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 163 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +1.9 | 2,503 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 164 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.9 | 700 | 46.9%–52.3% | ||
| 165 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.9 | 532 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 166 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +2.0 | 2,338 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 167 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +2.0 | 4,217 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 168 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +2.0 | 1,402 | 47.7%–51.8% | ||
| 169 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +2.0 | 1,996 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 170 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +2.1 | 3,834 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 171 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +2.1 | 650 | 47.0%–52.6% | ||
| 172 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +2.2 | 3,598 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 173 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +2.2 | 526 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 174 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +2.3 | 1,077 | 47.7%–52.3% | ||
| 175 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +2.4 | 5,114 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 176 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +2.5 | 2,395 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 177 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +2.6 | 2,384 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 178 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +2.6 | 2,723 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 179 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +2.7 | 6,637 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 180 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.7 | 832 | 47.9%–53.0% | ||
| 181 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +2.8 | 2,183 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 182 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +3.0 | 5,579 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 183 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +3.1 | 9,880 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 184 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +3.2 | 1,230 | 48.8%–53.1% | ||
| 185 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +4.1 | 519 | 48.7%–54.9% |
