| 1 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 38.7% | -7.9 | 1,358 | 37.9%–41.9% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 43.0% | -4.7 | 9,971 | 42.3%–43.9% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 41.9% | -4.6 | 750 | 40.5%–45.7% | ||
| 4 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -4.3 | 861 | 40.9%–45.9% | ||
| 5 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -3.9 | 504 | 40.7%–46.9% | ||
| 6 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -3.7 | 924 | 41.6%–46.5% | ||
| 7 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -3.4 | 1,029 | 42.0%–46.6% | ||
| 8 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -3.4 | 878 | 41.9%–46.9% | ||
| 9 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -3.2 | 527 | 41.5%–47.5% | ||
| 10 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 44.4% | -3.1 | 2,653 | 43.1%–46.1% | ||
| 11 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -3.1 | 1,096 | 42.4%–46.9% | ||
| 12 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -2.9 | 3,143 | 43.4%–46.3% | ||
| 13 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -2.8 | 4,359 | 43.7%–46.2% | ||
| 14 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -2.6 | 2,904 | 43.7%–46.6% | ||
| 15 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -2.6 | 1,842 | 43.4%–47.0% | ||
| 16 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -2.6 | 591 | 42.3%–48.1% | ||
| 17 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -2.5 | 1,372 | 43.1%–47.3% | ||
| 18 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -2.5 | 951 | 42.8%–47.6% | ||
| 19 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -2.4 | 564 | 42.4%–48.3% | ||
| 20 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -2.4 | 2,324 | 43.8%–47.0% | ||
| 21 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -2.4 | 2,839 | 43.9%–46.9% | ||
| 22 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -2.3 | 9,629 | 44.6%–46.2% | ||
| 23 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -2.3 | 1,408 | 43.4%–47.5% | ||
| 24 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -2.3 | 1,682 | 43.6%–47.3% | ||
| 25 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -2.2 | 664 | 42.8%–48.3% | ||
| 26 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -2.1 | 1,181 | 43.5%–47.9% | ||
| 27 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -2.0 | 1,555 | 43.8%–47.7% | ||
| 28 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -1.7 | 3,722 | 44.7%–47.3% | ||
| 29 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -1.7 | 3,730 | 44.8%–47.4% | ||
| 30 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -1.7 | 1,327 | 44.0%–48.2% | ||
| 31 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -1.7 | 2,996 | 44.6%–47.5% | ||
| 32 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -1.5 | 4,680 | 45.1%–47.4% | ||
| 33 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.4 | 3,759 | 45.0%–47.6% | ||
| 34 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -1.4 | 5,529 | 45.3%–47.4% | ||
| 35 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.4 | 3,915 | 45.1%–47.6% | ||
| 36 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -1.4 | 4,523 | 45.2%–47.6% | ||
| 37 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -1.4 | 3,359 | 45.0%–47.7% | ||
| 38 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -1.3 | 932 | 44.0%–48.9% | ||
| 39 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -1.3 | 1,052 | 44.1%–48.8% | ||
| 40 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -1.3 | 4,031 | 45.2%–47.7% | ||
| 41 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.3 | 1,835 | 44.6%–48.3% | ||
| 42 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -1.3 | 4,585 | 45.3%–47.7% | ||
| 43 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -1.3 | 1,103 | 44.2%–48.7% | ||
| 44 | 關上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.3 | 1,785 | 44.6%–48.3% | ||
| 45 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -1.2 | 2,102 | 44.8%–48.2% | ||
| 46 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -1.2 | 3,577 | 45.2%–47.8% | ||
| 47 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -1.2 | 2,245 | 44.9%–48.2% | ||
| 48 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -1.2 | 6,133 | 45.5%–47.6% | ||
| 49 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.2 | 1,244 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 50 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -1.2 | 7,214 | 45.6%–47.5% | ||
| 51 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -1.1 | 1,108 | 44.3%–48.9% | ||
| 52 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -1.1 | 2,360 | 45.0%–48.2% | ||
| 53 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.1 | 826 | 44.1%–49.2% | ||
| 54 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.0 | 856 | 44.2%–49.3% | ||
| 55 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.0 | 1,921 | 45.0%–48.5% | ||
| 56 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.0 | 1,439 | 44.7%–48.8% | ||
| 57 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -1.0 | 3,460 | 45.4%–48.1% | ||
| 58 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -0.9 | 10,635 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 59 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -0.9 | 683 | 44.1%–49.6% | ||
| 60 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -0.9 | 2,830 | 45.4%–48.3% | ||
| 61 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -0.9 | 15,246 | 46.2%–47.5% | ||
| 62 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -0.9 | 2,770 | 45.4%–48.4% | ||
| 63 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -0.9 | 620 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 64 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -0.8 | 3,184 | 45.5%–48.3% | ||
| 65 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -0.8 | 1,348 | 44.8%–49.0% | ||
| 66 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -0.8 | 3,566 | 45.6%–48.3% | ||
| 67 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -0.8 | 3,084 | 45.5%–48.4% | ||
| 68 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -0.8 | 3,867 | 45.7%–48.2% | ||
| 69 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -0.8 | 5,912 | 45.9%–48.0% | ||
| 70 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -0.8 | 987 | 44.6%–49.3% | ||
| 71 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -0.8 | 1,163 | 44.8%–49.2% | ||
| 72 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -0.7 | 1,689 | 45.1%–48.9% | ||
| 73 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -0.7 | 4,137 | 45.8%–48.3% | ||
| 74 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -0.7 | 3,779 | 45.8%–48.4% | ||
| 75 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -0.7 | 1,670 | 45.2%–49.0% | ||
| 76 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -0.6 | 9,566 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 77 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -0.6 | 4,183 | 45.9%–48.4% | ||
| 78 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -0.6 | 2,846 | 45.7%–48.6% | ||
| 79 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -0.6 | 3,076 | 45.7%–48.6% | ||
| 80 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -0.6 | 2,692 | 45.7%–48.7% | ||
| 81 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -0.5 | 4,996 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 82 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -0.5 | 16,764 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 83 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -0.4 | 4,039 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 84 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.4 | 570 | 44.4%–50.3% | ||
| 85 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -0.4 | 6,728 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 86 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.4 | 1,685 | 45.5%–49.2% | ||
| 87 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.4 | 5,155 | 46.2%–48.5% | ||
| 88 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -0.4 | 4,683 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 89 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -0.4 | 4,664 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 90 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -0.4 | 1,620 | 45.5%–49.3% | ||
| 91 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -0.4 | 1,774 | 45.5%–49.2% | ||
| 92 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -0.3 | 535 | 44.4%–50.4% | ||
| 93 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -0.3 | 9,322 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 94 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.3 | 2,720 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 95 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -0.2 | 14,352 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 96 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.2 | 1,166 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 97 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -0.2 | 863 | 45.0%–50.1% | ||
| 98 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.2 | 2,752 | 46.1%–49.1% | ||
| 99 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.1 | 4,458 | 46.4%–48.8% | ||
| 100 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -0.1 | 3,472 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 101 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.1 | 1,485 | 45.6%–49.6% | ||
| 102 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -0.1 | 6,231 | 46.6%–48.7% | ||
| 103 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -0.1 | 2,195 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 104 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.1 | 2,688 | 46.1%–49.2% | ||
| 105 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.1 | 2,373 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 106 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.1 | 2,246 | 46.0%–49.4% | ||
| 107 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | 0.0 | 5,171 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 108 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | 0.0 | 779 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 109 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | 0.0 | 4,602 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 110 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | 0.0 | 8,210 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 111 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | +0.1 | 1,119 | 45.5%–50.1% | ||
| 112 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.1 | 1,909 | 46.0%–49.6% | ||
| 113 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +0.1 | 3,738 | 46.5%–49.2% | ||
| 114 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +0.1 | 5,403 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 115 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +0.1 | 3,522 | 46.5%–49.2% | ||
| 116 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +0.2 | 6,853 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 117 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +0.2 | 4,794 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 118 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +0.2 | 7,799 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 119 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +0.2 | 9,061 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 120 | 關打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.3 | 552 | 45.1%–51.1% | ||
| 121 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +0.4 | 5,499 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 122 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.4 | 5,306 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 123 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.5 | 5,380 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 124 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.5 | 1,834 | 46.4%–50.1% | ||
| 125 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.5 | 5,015 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 126 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +0.5 | 8,030 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 127 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +0.7 | 8,245 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 128 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.7 | 1,048 | 46.1%–50.8% | ||
| 129 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.7 | 2,402 | 46.8%–50.1% | ||
| 130 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +0.7 | 1,314 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 131 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.7 | 2,610 | 46.9%–50.0% | ||
| 132 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +0.8 | 786 | 45.9%–51.1% | ||
| 133 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.8 | 9,052 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 134 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.8 | 4,938 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 135 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.9 | 4,529 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 136 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.9 | 1,065 | 46.3%–51.0% | ||
| 137 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +1.0 | 2,839 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 138 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +1.0 | 6,549 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 139 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +1.0 | 4,855 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 140 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +1.0 | 6,706 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 141 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +1.0 | 771 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 142 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +1.1 | 2,143 | 47.1%–50.5% | ||
| 143 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +1.1 | 6,689 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 144 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +1.1 | 780 | 46.2%–51.5% | ||
| 145 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +1.1 | 6,062 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 146 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +1.1 | 10,206 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 147 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +1.1 | 2,477 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 148 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +1.1 | 1,638 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 149 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +1.1 | 4,094 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 150 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +1.2 | 2,741 | 47.4%–50.4% | ||
| 151 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +1.2 | 2,938 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 152 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +1.2 | 1,926 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 153 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +1.2 | 2,069 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 154 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +1.3 | 656 | 46.2%–51.8% | ||
| 155 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +1.3 | 2,045 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 156 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +1.4 | 3,323 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 157 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.4 | 2,773 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 158 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.4 | 1,973 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 159 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +1.4 | 539 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 160 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +1.4 | 6,343 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 161 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +1.5 | 620 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 162 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +1.5 | 4,245 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 163 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +1.5 | 15,918 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 164 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +1.5 | 10,608 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 165 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.6 | 750 | 46.6%–52.0% | ||
| 166 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +1.6 | 4,105 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 167 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.6 | 2,732 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 168 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +1.7 | 4,797 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 169 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +1.7 | 4,000 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 170 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.7 | 835 | 46.9%–52.0% | ||
| 171 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.8 | 1,144 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 172 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +1.9 | 4,944 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 173 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.9 | 816 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 174 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.9 | 1,833 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 175 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +2.0 | 4,585 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 176 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +2.1 | 1,238 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 177 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +2.1 | 2,357 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 178 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +2.1 | 1,639 | 48.0%–51.8% | ||
| 179 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +2.2 | 616 | 47.1%–52.8% | ||
| 180 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +2.3 | 2,544 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 181 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +2.4 | 5,877 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 182 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +2.5 | 2,831 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 183 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +2.6 | 1,860 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 184 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +2.7 | 3,178 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 185 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.7 | 970 | 48.1%–52.9% | ||
| 186 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +2.9 | 7,761 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 187 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.9 | 648 | 47.8%–53.5% | ||
| 188 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +3.1 | 2,793 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 189 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +3.2 | 1,395 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 190 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +3.2 | 11,641 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 191 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +3.5 | 623 | 48.3%–54.1% | ||
| 192 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +3.5 | 6,512 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 193 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +4.9 | 529 | 49.6%–55.6% |
