| 1 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 39.2% | -8.4 | 1,587 | 38.3%–42.2% | ||
| 2 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 41.3% | -6.0 | 872 | 40.2%–45.1% | ||
| 3 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -5.2 | 658 | 40.6%–46.2% | ||
| 4 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -4.9 | 1,512 | 41.8%–45.7% | ||
| 5 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -4.8 | 564 | 40.9%–46.8% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 44.4% | -4.2 | 14,358 | 43.8%–45.2% | ||
| 7 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -3.5 | 661 | 42.3%–47.9% | ||
| 8 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -3.5 | 1,242 | 43.0%–47.3% | ||
| 9 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -3.4 | 1,246 | 43.1%–47.4% | ||
| 10 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.4 | 1,656 | 43.4%–47.2% | ||
| 11 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -3.2 | 1,352 | 43.4%–47.5% | ||
| 12 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.0 | 1,380 | 43.6%–47.7% | ||
| 13 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -2.8 | 7,305 | 44.9%–46.8% | ||
| 14 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -2.6 | 4,396 | 44.8%–47.2% | ||
| 15 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -2.5 | 1,937 | 44.4%–47.9% | ||
| 16 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.5 | 2,072 | 44.5%–47.9% | ||
| 17 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 4,061 | 45.0%–47.5% | ||
| 18 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.4 | 1,528 | 44.3%–48.2% | ||
| 19 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 4,005 | 45.0%–47.6% | ||
| 20 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.3 | 2,465 | 44.7%–47.9% | ||
| 21 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.3 | 910 | 43.9%–48.8% | ||
| 22 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.3 | 1,017 | 44.0%–48.7% | ||
| 23 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -2.2 | 1,471 | 44.4%–48.5% | ||
| 24 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 2,985 | 45.1%–48.1% | ||
| 25 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 6,796 | 45.7%–47.6% | ||
| 26 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -1.9 | 516 | 43.6%–49.7% | ||
| 27 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -1.9 | 2,081 | 45.0%–48.4% | ||
| 28 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -1.9 | 6,048 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 29 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -1.8 | 555 | 43.8%–49.8% | ||
| 30 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 3,780 | 45.5%–48.1% | ||
| 31 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.8 | 578 | 43.9%–49.8% | ||
| 32 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -1.8 | 9,270 | 46.0%–47.7% | ||
| 33 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.8 | 4,713 | 45.7%–48.0% | ||
| 34 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -1.8 | 5,502 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 35 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 14,263 | 46.3%–47.7% | ||
| 36 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 3,816 | 45.8%–48.4% | ||
| 37 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 4,724 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 38 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 3,413 | 45.7%–48.5% | ||
| 39 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 4,381 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 40 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 4,732 | 46.0%–48.3% | ||
| 41 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.4 | 1,307 | 45.1%–49.3% | ||
| 42 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 7,839 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 43 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.4 | 1,381 | 45.1%–49.3% | ||
| 44 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 3,819 | 45.9%–48.5% | ||
| 45 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.4 | 870 | 44.7%–49.7% | ||
| 46 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 1,945 | 45.5%–49.0% | ||
| 47 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 12,687 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 48 | 關打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.3 | 838 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 49 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 5,056 | 46.2%–48.5% | ||
| 50 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 1,838 | 45.5%–49.2% | ||
| 51 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 3,546 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 52 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.2 | 788 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 53 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 4,943 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 54 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 5,427 | 46.3%–48.5% | ||
| 55 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 2,181 | 45.8%–49.2% | ||
| 56 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 10,591 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 57 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 1,654 | 45.6%–49.4% | ||
| 58 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 2,747 | 46.0%–49.1% | ||
| 59 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 1,180 | 45.4%–49.8% | ||
| 60 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 804 | 45.0%–50.2% | ||
| 61 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 2,370 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 62 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 3,962 | 46.4%–48.9% | ||
| 63 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 11,199 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 64 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 4,094 | 46.5%–49.0% | ||
| 65 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 4,981 | 46.6%–48.9% | ||
| 66 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 6,345 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 67 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 742 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 68 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 21,054 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 69 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 4,548 | 46.7%–49.0% | ||
| 70 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 5,722 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 71 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 3,278 | 46.5%–49.3% | ||
| 72 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 2,680 | 46.4%–49.4% | ||
| 73 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 6,245 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 74 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 1,159 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 75 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 3,366 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 76 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 5,358 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 77 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 3,483 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 78 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 522 | 44.9%–51.0% | ||
| 79 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 1,285 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 80 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 2,610 | 46.4%–49.5% | ||
| 81 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 1,560 | 46.1%–50.0% | ||
| 82 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 7,087 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 83 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 500 | 44.9%–51.1% | ||
| 84 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 703 | 45.4%–50.8% | ||
| 85 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 3,875 | 46.8%–49.4% | ||
| 86 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 2,303 | 46.5%–49.8% | ||
| 87 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 665 | 45.3%–50.9% | ||
| 88 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 5,835 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 89 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 3,766 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 90 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 9,142 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 91 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 5,582 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 92 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 5,913 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 93 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 1,909 | 46.6%–50.2% | ||
| 94 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 11,830 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 95 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 2,047 | 46.7%–50.2% | ||
| 96 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 6,527 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 97 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 6,439 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 98 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 2,721 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 99 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 777 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 100 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 1,022 | 46.2%–50.9% | ||
| 101 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 22,266 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 102 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 1,916 | 46.8%–50.4% | ||
| 103 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 11,874 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 104 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 1,244 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 105 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 5,068 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 106 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 2,541 | 47.1%–50.2% | ||
| 107 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 1,143 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 108 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 11,987 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 109 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 976 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 110 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 5,632 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 111 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 667 | 45.9%–51.5% | ||
| 112 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 2,194 | 47.0%–50.4% | ||
| 113 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 8,021 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 114 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 10,739 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 115 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 8,626 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 116 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 6,949 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 117 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 2,623 | 47.2%–50.3% | ||
| 118 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 7,674 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 119 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 2,970 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 120 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 686 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 121 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 13,153 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 122 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 829 | 46.2%–51.4% | ||
| 123 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 10,186 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 124 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 959 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 125 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 7,621 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 126 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 5,099 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 127 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 2,863 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 128 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 4,462 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 129 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 9,040 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 130 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 4,774 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 131 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 1,454 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 132 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 2,204 | 47.4%–50.7% | ||
| 133 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 6,853 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 134 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 4,348 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 135 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 4,374 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 136 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 22,116 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 137 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 5,049 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 138 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 6,761 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 139 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 2,645 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 140 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 1,467 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 141 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 3,958 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 142 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 1,459 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 143 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 618 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 144 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 18,783 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 145 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 1,018 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 146 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 8,443 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 147 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 6,436 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 148 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 4,070 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 149 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 10,086 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 150 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 6,965 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 151 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 2,335 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 152 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 9,264 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 153 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 8,101 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 154 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 15,064 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 155 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 611 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 156 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 2,808 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 157 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 528 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 158 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 9,134 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 159 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 1,138 | 47.4%–51.9% | ||
| 160 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 723 | 46.9%–52.4% | ||
| 161 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 6,486 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 162 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 11,063 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 163 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 7,182 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 164 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 4,502 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 165 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 2,649 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 166 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 3,294 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 167 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 5,825 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 168 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 5,379 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 169 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 3,939 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 170 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 773 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 171 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 5,695 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 172 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 5,292 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 173 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 8,715 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 174 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 3,088 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 175 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 1,464 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 176 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 4,014 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 177 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 681 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 178 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 1,040 | 47.8%–52.4% | ||
| 179 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 7,951 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 180 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 3,584 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 181 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 6,617 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 182 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 2,603 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 183 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 2,358 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 184 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 1,080 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 185 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 5,313 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 186 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 912 | 47.8%–52.8% | ||
| 187 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 4,045 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 188 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 4,294 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 189 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 3,081 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 190 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 6,360 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 191 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 4,493 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 192 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +2.2 | 1,928 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 193 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +2.4 | 4,505 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 194 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.5 | 3,055 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 195 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.5 | 602 | 48.3%–54.1% | ||
| 196 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +2.6 | 2,199 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 197 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.6 | 3,332 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 198 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +2.7 | 11,229 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 199 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +2.8 | 16,053 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 200 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +2.9 | 4,329 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 201 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.9 | 625 | 48.7%–54.4% | ||
| 202 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +3.1 | 1,558 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 203 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +3.2 | 587 | 48.9%–54.8% | ||
| 204 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +3.3 | 8,667 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 205 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +3.3 | 6,235 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 206 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +3.3 | 876 | 49.5%–54.5% | ||
| 207 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.7 | 517 | 49.3%–55.4% | ||
| 208 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.7 | 1,319 | 50.2%–54.5% | ||
| 209 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +3.9 | 1,721 | 50.6%–54.4% | ||
| 210 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +4.2 | 906 | 50.4%–55.3% | ||
| 211 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +4.9 | 759 | 50.9%–56.2% |
