| 1 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 40.0% | -8.4 | 1,204 | 39.2%–43.5% | ||
| 2 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -6.7 | 1,465 | 41.0%–45.0% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.9% | -6.7 | 1,197 | 40.8%–45.2% | ||
| 4 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -6.2 | 596 | 40.6%–46.4% | ||
| 5 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -6.1 | 634 | 40.8%–46.4% | ||
| 6 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -5.9 | 3,600 | 42.5%–45.1% | ||
| 7 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -5.7 | 3,029 | 42.5%–45.4% | ||
| 8 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -5.4 | 1,219 | 42.2%–46.5% | ||
| 9 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -5.3 | 5,231 | 43.3%–45.5% | ||
| 10 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -5.2 | 562 | 41.6%–47.5% | ||
| 11 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.7 | 1,038 | 42.7%–47.4% | ||
| 12 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.6 | 5,632 | 44.0%–46.2% | ||
| 13 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.1 | 11,624 | 44.8%–46.4% | ||
| 14 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.1 | 1,610 | 43.7%–47.5% | ||
| 15 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.1 | 1,504 | 43.6%–47.6% | ||
| 16 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.0 | 1,190 | 43.5%–47.9% | ||
| 17 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.0 | 4,442 | 44.5%–46.9% | ||
| 18 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.9 | 808 | 43.2%–48.4% | ||
| 19 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.8 | 920 | 43.5%–48.4% | ||
| 20 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 9,386 | 45.2%–46.9% | ||
| 21 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.7 | 939 | 43.6%–48.5% | ||
| 22 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 6,621 | 45.1%–47.1% | ||
| 23 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 8,440 | 45.2%–47.0% | ||
| 24 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.6 | 584 | 43.2%–49.0% | ||
| 25 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.6 | 566 | 43.2%–49.1% | ||
| 26 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.6 | 583 | 43.2%–49.1% | ||
| 27 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -3.5 | 793 | 43.6%–48.8% | ||
| 28 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.4 | 840 | 43.7%–48.8% | ||
| 29 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 33,619 | 45.9%–46.8% | ||
| 30 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 2,591 | 44.8%–47.9% | ||
| 31 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.3 | 1,458 | 44.4%–48.4% | ||
| 32 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.3 | 522 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 33 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 943 | 44.2%–49.0% | ||
| 34 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 1,491 | 44.7%–48.7% | ||
| 35 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 3,300 | 45.3%–48.1% | ||
| 36 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.0 | 1,976 | 45.0%–48.5% | ||
| 37 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.0 | 839 | 44.2%–49.3% | ||
| 38 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.0 | 4,993 | 45.6%–47.9% | ||
| 39 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 4,081 | 45.5%–48.0% | ||
| 40 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.8 | 658 | 44.1%–49.7% | ||
| 41 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 5,082 | 45.9%–48.1% | ||
| 42 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 753 | 44.4%–49.7% | ||
| 43 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 4,044 | 45.9%–48.4% | ||
| 44 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 6,291 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 45 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 11,021 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 46 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 2,882 | 45.8%–48.8% | ||
| 47 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 10,746 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 48 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 4,429 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 49 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 4,037 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 50 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 11,384 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 51 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 17,040 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 52 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 1,871 | 45.7%–49.3% | ||
| 53 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 648 | 44.8%–50.4% | ||
| 54 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 673 | 44.8%–50.4% | ||
| 55 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 18,807 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 56 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 2,155 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 57 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 921 | 45.3%–50.2% | ||
| 58 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 1,535 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 59 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 8,868 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 60 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 10,332 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 61 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 778 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 62 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 6,334 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 63 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 893 | 45.5%–50.5% | ||
| 64 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 1,443 | 46.0%–50.0% | ||
| 65 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 721 | 45.3%–50.7% | ||
| 66 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 2,846 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 67 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 1,923 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 68 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 30,983 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 69 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 26,202 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 70 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 20,201 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 71 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 917 | 45.7%–50.7% | ||
| 72 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 722 | 45.6%–51.0% | ||
| 73 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 11,422 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 74 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 21,774 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 75 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 707 | 45.6%–51.1% | ||
| 76 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 12,722 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 77 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 3,272 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 78 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 836 | 45.8%–51.0% | ||
| 79 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 524 | 45.3%–51.5% | ||
| 80 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 530 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 81 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 5,678 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 82 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 3,111 | 47.1%–49.9% | ||
| 83 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 1,854 | 46.7%–50.3% | ||
| 84 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 584 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 85 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 34,540 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 86 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 524 | 45.5%–51.6% | ||
| 87 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 985 | 46.2%–50.9% | ||
| 88 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 15,973 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 89 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 4,451 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 90 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 592 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 91 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 55,045 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 92 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 8,448 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 93 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 3,813 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 94 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 797 | 46.2%–51.4% | ||
| 95 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 20,495 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 96 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 710 | 46.1%–51.6% | ||
| 97 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 2,798 | 47.3%–50.3% | ||
| 98 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 501 | 45.7%–51.9% | ||
| 99 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 736 | 46.2%–51.6% | ||
| 100 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 11,758 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 101 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 49,376 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 102 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 2,047 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 103 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 13,626 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 104 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 512 | 45.9%–52.0% | ||
| 105 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 12,118 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 106 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 9,934 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 107 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 24,062 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 108 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 8,895 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 109 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 15,926 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 110 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 9,659 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 111 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 26,899 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 112 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 2,470 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 113 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 8,190 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 114 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 26,751 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 115 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 6,441 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 116 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 6,693 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 117 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 2,936 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 118 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 736 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 119 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 21,209 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 120 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 5,533 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 121 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 3,851 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 122 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 8,071 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 123 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 17,247 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 124 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 841 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 125 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 14,720 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 126 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 934 | 46.8%–51.7% | ||
| 127 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 25,013 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 128 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 14,827 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 129 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 8,064 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 130 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 827 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 131 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 518 | 46.3%–52.4% | ||
| 132 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 10,824 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 133 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 11,029 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 134 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 2,411 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 135 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 20,130 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 136 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 19,000 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 137 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 2,281 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 138 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 12,476 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 139 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 835 | 47.0%–52.1% | ||
| 140 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 32,427 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 141 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 10,074 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 142 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 20,962 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 143 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 5,738 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 144 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 30,919 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 145 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 1,207 | 47.4%–51.8% | ||
| 146 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 24,321 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 147 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 1,212 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 148 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 5,903 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 149 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 50,247 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 150 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 2,697 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 151 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 7,675 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 152 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 1,155 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 153 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 9,438 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 154 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 11,345 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 155 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 36,880 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 156 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 20,033 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 157 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 17,218 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 158 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 1,485 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 159 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 3,140 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 160 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 11,773 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 161 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 12,687 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 162 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 2,473 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 163 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 5,915 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 164 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 718 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 165 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 1,907 | 48.2%–51.8% | ||
| 166 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 3,902 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 167 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 13,018 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 168 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 8,117 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 169 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 14,393 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 170 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 12,289 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 171 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 7,947 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 172 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 1,576 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 173 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 1,536 | 48.2%–52.2% | ||
| 174 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 30,471 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 175 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 22,026 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 176 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 14,448 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 177 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 609 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 178 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 8,816 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 179 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 1,825 | 48.4%–52.1% | ||
| 180 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 12,272 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 181 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 1,114 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 182 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 8,945 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 183 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 20,860 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 184 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 629 | 47.5%–53.2% | ||
| 185 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 4,006 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 186 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 1,100 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 187 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 14,748 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 188 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 29,053 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 189 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 954 | 48.0%–52.9% | ||
| 190 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 10,352 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 191 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 11,457 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 192 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 906 | 48.1%–53.1% | ||
| 193 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 2,773 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 194 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 9,758 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 195 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 901 | 48.2%–53.1% | ||
| 196 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 500 | 47.5%–53.7% | ||
| 197 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 865 | 48.1%–53.2% | ||
| 198 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 16,347 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 199 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 10,404 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 200 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 17,864 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 201 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 11,216 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 202 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 24,554 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 203 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 20,704 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 204 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 8,083 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 205 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 5,820 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 206 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 9,290 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 207 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 4,454 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 208 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 8,099 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 209 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 952 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 210 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 15,666 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 211 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 1,277 | 48.6%–52.9% | ||
| 212 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 16,705 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 213 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 853 | 48.2%–53.3% | ||
| 214 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 577 | 47.8%–53.7% | ||
| 215 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 21,846 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 216 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 569 | 47.8%–53.7% | ||
| 217 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 1,555 | 48.9%–52.8% | ||
| 218 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 904 | 48.4%–53.3% | ||
| 219 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 22,750 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 220 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 23,510 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 221 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 11,101 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 222 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 7,618 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 223 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 20,615 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 224 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 1,818 | 49.2%–52.8% | ||
| 225 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 7,355 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 226 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 13,057 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 227 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 2,578 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 228 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 3,524 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 229 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 2,242 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 230 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 51,221 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 231 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 4,057 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 232 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 6,094 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 233 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 10,964 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 234 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 2,318 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 235 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 1,409 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 236 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 660 | 48.4%–54.0% | ||
| 237 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 7,889 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 238 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 511 | 48.2%–54.3% | ||
| 239 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 8,313 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 240 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 16,247 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 241 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 14,078 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 242 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 9,010 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 243 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 2,553 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 244 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 4,997 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 245 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 12,879 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 246 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 18,606 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 247 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 6,403 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 248 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 5,741 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 249 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 655 | 48.7%–54.3% | ||
| 250 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 13,019 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 251 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 1,735 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 252 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 1,017 | 49.2%–53.9% | ||
| 253 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 37,678 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 254 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 527 | 48.6%–54.7% | ||
| 255 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 20,972 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 256 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 3,301 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 257 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 1,766 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 258 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 12,810 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 259 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 12,431 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 260 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.1 | 861 | 49.3%–54.3% | ||
| 261 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 13,702 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 262 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.1 | 849 | 49.3%–54.3% | ||
| 263 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 1,289 | 49.7%–53.9% | ||
| 264 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 1,867 | 50.0%–53.6% | ||
| 265 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 640 | 49.0%–54.7% | ||
| 266 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 9,774 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 267 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 26,109 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 268 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.2 | 1,297 | 49.8%–54.1% | ||
| 269 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +2.4 | 6,959 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 270 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 3,461 | 50.7%–53.4% | ||
| 271 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 699 | 49.4%–54.8% | ||
| 272 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.4 | 1,426 | 50.1%–54.2% | ||
| 273 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 6,755 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 274 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.5 | 2,182 | 50.5%–53.8% | ||
| 275 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 1,384 | 50.1%–54.2% | ||
| 276 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.5 | 4,409 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 277 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.5 | 6,642 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 278 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.7 | 2,335 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 279 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 607 | 49.7%–55.5% | ||
| 280 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.9 | 14,332 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 281 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.9 | 7,064 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 282 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.0 | 566 | 49.7%–55.6% | ||
| 283 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +3.0 | 1,343 | 50.6%–54.8% | ||
| 284 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.1 | 2,317 | 51.2%–54.5% | ||
| 285 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +3.2 | 13,669 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 286 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +3.2 | 1,643 | 51.0%–54.8% | ||
| 287 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.2 | 511 | 49.9%–56.0% | ||
| 288 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.2 | 747 | 50.3%–55.6% | ||
| 289 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.2 | 6,063 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 290 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.3 | 2,325 | 51.3%–54.6% | ||
| 291 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.3 | 2,705 | 51.5%–54.5% | ||
| 292 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +3.4 | 1,466 | 51.1%–55.2% | ||
| 293 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +3.4 | 6,387 | 52.1%–54.2% | ||
| 294 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +3.7 | 2,855 | 51.9%–54.9% | ||
| 295 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +3.7 | 602 | 50.5%–56.3% | ||
| 296 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.9 | 1,765 | 51.8%–55.5% | ||
| 297 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +4.8 | 1,212 | 52.3%–56.7% | ||
| 298 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +5.6 | 1,376 | 53.2%–57.4% | ||
| 299 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +5.9 | 1,346 | 53.6%–57.7% |
