| 1 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -5.6 | 593 | 44.5%–50.3% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -4.8 | 6,613 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 3 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -4.7 | 2,771 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 4 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -4.6 | 1,862 | 46.5%–50.2% | ||
| 5 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -4.5 | 1,304 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 6 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -4.3 | 2,036 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 7 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -4.2 | 1,476 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 8 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -4.2 | 607 | 45.9%–51.7% | ||
| 9 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.9 | 513 | 46.0%–52.2% | ||
| 10 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -3.7 | 3,642 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 11 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -3.7 | 1,614 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 12 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -3.7 | 775 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 13 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -3.5 | 2,287 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 14 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -3.3 | 3,437 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 15 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -3.2 | 1,508 | 47.8%–51.8% | ||
| 16 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -3.0 | 1,714 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 17 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -2.8 | 6,895 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 18 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -2.7 | 2,265 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 19 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -2.6 | 6,007 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 20 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -2.4 | 1,108 | 48.3%–52.9% | ||
| 21 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -2.4 | 5,366 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 22 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.3 | 583 | 47.8%–53.6% | ||
| 23 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -2.2 | 4,790 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 24 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -2.2 | 569 | 47.9%–53.8% | ||
| 25 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -2.1 | 10,118 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 26 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -2.1 | 6,343 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 27 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -2.1 | 650 | 48.1%–53.8% | ||
| 28 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -2.1 | 1,596 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 29 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -2.0 | 3,390 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 30 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -2.0 | 704 | 48.3%–53.7% | ||
| 31 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -2.0 | 986 | 48.6%–53.4% | ||
| 32 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.9 | 846 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 33 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.9 | 1,043 | 48.8%–53.4% | ||
| 34 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -1.9 | 1,869 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 35 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.8 | 640 | 48.4%–54.0% | ||
| 36 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -1.7 | 4,963 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 37 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.7 | 1,025 | 49.0%–53.7% | ||
| 38 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -1.6 | 6,989 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 39 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -1.5 | 3,699 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 40 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -1.5 | 2,041 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 41 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -1.5 | 1,635 | 49.6%–53.4% | ||
| 42 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -1.5 | 1,089 | 49.2%–53.8% | ||
| 43 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -1.5 | 2,138 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 44 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -1.3 | 857 | 49.1%–54.2% | ||
| 45 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -1.3 | 4,901 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 46 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -1.2 | 5,491 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 47 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -1.2 | 1,491 | 49.8%–53.8% | ||
| 48 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -1.1 | 7,386 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 49 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | -1.1 | 12,829 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 50 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | -1.1 | 13,460 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 51 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | -1.1 | 3,698 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 52 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -1.1 | 586 | 49.0%–54.8% | ||
| 53 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -1.0 | 3,874 | 50.7%–53.3% | ||
| 54 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -1.0 | 1,920 | 50.2%–53.8% | ||
| 55 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | -1.0 | 4,553 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 56 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.9 | 1,991 | 50.3%–53.8% | ||
| 57 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.9 | 1,978 | 50.4%–53.9% | ||
| 58 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -0.9 | 550 | 49.1%–55.1% | ||
| 59 | 關上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.8 | 2,377 | 50.5%–53.8% | ||
| 60 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | -0.8 | 4,897 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 61 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.8 | 2,708 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 62 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | -0.8 | 9,431 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 63 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.7 | 1,178 | 50.0%–54.5% | ||
| 64 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | -0.7 | 3,465 | 50.9%–53.6% | ||
| 65 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | -0.7 | 2,192 | 50.6%–53.9% | ||
| 66 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | -0.7 | 1,194 | 50.1%–54.5% | ||
| 67 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | -0.7 | 8,013 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 68 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.5 | 2,107 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 69 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | -0.5 | 3,472 | 51.1%–53.8% | ||
| 70 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | -0.5 | 2,440 | 50.9%–54.1% | ||
| 71 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.5 | 2,392 | 50.9%–54.1% | ||
| 72 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | -0.5 | 5,185 | 51.4%–53.6% | ||
| 73 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | -0.5 | 2,291 | 50.9%–54.2% | ||
| 74 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | -0.4 | 1,967 | 50.8%–54.3% | ||
| 75 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | -0.4 | 3,453 | 51.3%–54.0% | ||
| 76 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | -0.4 | 12,468 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 77 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | -0.3 | 3,381 | 51.3%–54.0% | ||
| 78 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | -0.3 | 5,101 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 79 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | -0.3 | 1,389 | 50.6%–54.7% | ||
| 80 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | -0.3 | 1,876 | 50.9%–54.5% | ||
| 81 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | -0.3 | 4,202 | 51.5%–53.9% | ||
| 82 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | -0.3 | 985 | 50.4%–55.1% | ||
| 83 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | -0.2 | 1,515 | 50.8%–54.8% | ||
| 84 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | -0.2 | 594 | 49.9%–55.7% | ||
| 85 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | -0.2 | 2,126 | 51.1%–54.5% | ||
| 86 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | -0.2 | 8,435 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 87 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | -0.2 | 1,182 | 50.6%–55.0% | ||
| 88 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | -0.2 | 754 | 50.2%–55.5% | ||
| 89 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | -0.2 | 5,134 | 51.7%–54.0% | ||
| 90 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | -0.1 | 1,026 | 50.5%–55.2% | ||
| 91 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | -0.1 | 2,112 | 51.1%–54.6% | ||
| 92 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | -0.1 | 2,340 | 51.2%–54.5% | ||
| 93 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | -0.1 | 1,811 | 51.1%–54.7% | ||
| 94 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | 0.0 | 1,987 | 51.2%–54.7% | ||
| 95 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | 0.0 | 4,029 | 51.7%–54.2% | ||
| 96 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | 0.0 | 1,089 | 50.7%–55.3% | ||
| 97 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | 0.0 | 3,403 | 51.6%–54.4% | ||
| 98 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | 0.0 | 8,978 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 99 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +0.1 | 5,275 | 52.0%–54.2% | ||
| 100 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.1 | 2,578 | 51.5%–54.7% | ||
| 101 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.1 | 4,893 | 52.0%–54.3% | ||
| 102 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.1 | 2,558 | 51.6%–54.7% | ||
| 103 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +0.2 | 2,959 | 51.7%–54.6% | ||
| 104 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +0.2 | 3,093 | 51.8%–54.7% | ||
| 105 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +0.3 | 2,275 | 51.6%–54.9% | ||
| 106 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +0.3 | 7,178 | 52.3%–54.2% | ||
| 107 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +0.3 | 2,171 | 51.6%–55.0% | ||
| 108 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +0.3 | 5,090 | 52.1%–54.4% | ||
| 109 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +0.3 | 6,651 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 110 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +0.3 | 3,191 | 51.9%–54.7% | ||
| 111 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +0.3 | 1,812 | 51.5%–55.2% | ||
| 112 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +0.3 | 820 | 50.8%–55.9% | ||
| 113 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +0.4 | 4,620 | 52.2%–54.5% | ||
| 114 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +0.4 | 5,836 | 52.3%–54.4% | ||
| 115 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +0.4 | 3,229 | 52.0%–54.8% | ||
| 116 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +0.4 | 1,505 | 51.4%–55.4% | ||
| 117 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +0.4 | 9,913 | 52.6%–54.2% | ||
| 118 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +0.4 | 5,420 | 52.3%–54.5% | ||
| 119 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +0.4 | 9,551 | 52.6%–54.3% | ||
| 120 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +0.4 | 9,315 | 52.6%–54.3% | ||
| 121 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +0.4 | 3,576 | 52.1%–54.8% | ||
| 122 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +0.5 | 1,641 | 51.5%–55.4% | ||
| 123 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +0.5 | 976 | 51.1%–55.9% | ||
| 124 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +0.5 | 521 | 50.5%–56.6% | ||
| 125 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +0.5 | 6,565 | 52.5%–54.5% | ||
| 126 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +0.6 | 2,470 | 52.0%–55.1% | ||
| 127 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +0.6 | 528 | 50.5%–56.6% | ||
| 128 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +0.6 | 1,747 | 51.8%–55.5% | ||
| 129 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +0.6 | 609 | 50.8%–56.5% | ||
| 130 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +0.7 | 1,063 | 51.4%–56.0% | ||
| 131 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +0.7 | 718 | 51.0%–56.4% | ||
| 132 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +0.7 | 1,929 | 52.0%–55.5% | ||
| 133 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +0.8 | 1,065 | 51.4%–56.1% | ||
| 134 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +0.8 | 3,569 | 52.4%–55.1% | ||
| 135 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +0.8 | 2,667 | 52.3%–55.3% | ||
| 136 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +0.8 | 4,259 | 52.6%–55.0% | ||
| 137 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +0.8 | 2,101 | 52.1%–55.5% | ||
| 138 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +0.8 | 2,080 | 52.1%–55.5% | ||
| 139 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +0.9 | 6,009 | 52.8%–54.9% | ||
| 140 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +0.9 | 2,775 | 52.4%–55.4% | ||
| 141 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +0.9 | 3,025 | 52.4%–55.3% | ||
| 142 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.0 | 3,283 | 52.6%–55.4% | ||
| 143 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +1.0 | 1,248 | 51.9%–56.2% | ||
| 144 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +1.0 | 705 | 51.3%–56.8% | ||
| 145 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +1.0 | 5,424 | 52.9%–55.1% | ||
| 146 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.1 | 5,865 | 53.0%–55.1% | ||
| 147 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +1.1 | 2,109 | 52.4%–55.8% | ||
| 148 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.1 | 6,986 | 53.2%–55.1% | ||
| 149 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +1.2 | 6,213 | 53.2%–55.2% | ||
| 150 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +1.2 | 5,577 | 53.2%–55.3% | ||
| 151 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.2 | 7,329 | 53.3%–55.2% | ||
| 152 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +1.3 | 3,565 | 52.9%–55.6% | ||
| 153 | 關打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +1.3 | 773 | 51.6%–56.9% | ||
| 154 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +1.3 | 8,352 | 53.5%–55.2% | ||
| 155 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +1.4 | 7,032 | 53.4%–55.3% | ||
| 156 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +1.4 | 2,854 | 52.9%–55.9% | ||
| 157 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +1.4 | 677 | 51.6%–57.2% | ||
| 158 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +1.4 | 2,427 | 52.8%–56.0% | ||
| 159 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +1.4 | 3,366 | 53.0%–55.8% | ||
| 160 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +1.4 | 6,701 | 53.5%–55.4% | ||
| 161 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +1.5 | 2,639 | 52.9%–56.0% | ||
| 162 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +1.5 | 692 | 51.7%–57.2% | ||
| 163 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +1.5 | 3,533 | 53.2%–55.9% | ||
| 164 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +1.5 | 2,683 | 53.0%–56.1% | ||
| 165 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +1.5 | 1,080 | 52.2%–56.8% | ||
| 166 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +1.6 | 3,064 | 53.2%–56.0% | ||
| 167 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +1.6 | 14,920 | 53.9%–55.3% | ||
| 168 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +1.6 | 2,667 | 53.1%–56.2% | ||
| 169 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +1.6 | 3,626 | 53.3%–55.9% | ||
| 170 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +1.6 | 620 | 51.8%–57.5% | ||
| 171 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +1.6 | 5,792 | 53.6%–55.7% | ||
| 172 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +1.7 | 874 | 52.2%–57.2% | ||
| 173 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +1.8 | 3,401 | 53.4%–56.1% | ||
| 174 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +1.8 | 3,677 | 53.5%–56.2% | ||
| 175 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +1.9 | 996 | 52.5%–57.2% | ||
| 176 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +1.9 | 724 | 52.2%–57.6% | ||
| 177 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +1.9 | 4,051 | 53.6%–56.1% | ||
| 178 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 55.5% | +1.9 | 667 | 52.1%–57.7% | ||
| 179 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +1.9 | 614 | 52.0%–57.8% | ||
| 180 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 55.6% | +2.0 | 666 | 52.2%–57.7% | ||
| 181 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +2.2 | 823 | 52.7%–57.8% | ||
| 182 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +2.3 | 5,276 | 54.2%–56.4% | ||
| 183 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 55.9% | +2.4 | 837 | 52.8%–57.9% | ||
| 184 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 55.6% | +2.4 | 2,052 | 53.7%–57.1% | ||
| 185 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +2.5 | 3,514 | 54.1%–56.8% | ||
| 186 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +2.5 | 4,350 | 54.3%–56.7% | ||
| 187 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +2.6 | 2,579 | 54.1%–57.2% | ||
| 188 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 55.9% | +2.8 | 5,899 | 54.8%–56.8% | ||
| 189 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +2.8 | 699 | 53.1%–58.6% | ||
| 190 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 56.2% | +2.9 | 2,477 | 54.3%–57.5% | ||
| 191 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 56.1% | +3.0 | 5,569 | 54.9%–57.0% | ||
| 192 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 56.4% | +3.1 | 1,897 | 54.3%–57.9% | ||
| 193 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 56.3% | +3.2 | 4,987 | 55.1%–57.3% | ||
| 194 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +3.4 | 3,215 | 55.0%–57.8% | ||
| 195 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 57.5% | +3.5 | 717 | 53.8%–59.2% | ||
| 196 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 57.3% | +3.6 | 1,130 | 54.4%–58.9% | ||
| 197 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 56.9% | +3.7 | 4,121 | 55.4%–57.9% | ||
| 198 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 57.1% | +3.7 | 2,017 | 55.0%–58.4% | ||
| 199 | 關中路 | 中路 | 59.2% | +4.5 | 544 | 54.5%–60.5% | ||
| 200 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 60.5% | +6.7 | 1,670 | 57.8%–61.5% |
