| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -7.1 | 585 | 42.8%–48.6% | ||
| 2 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -6.2 | 997 | 44.2%–49.0% | ||
| 3 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -5.3 | 5,631 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 4 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -5.1 | 2,677 | 46.2%–49.2% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -5.0 | 10,181 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 6 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -4.7 | 906 | 45.7%–50.6% | ||
| 7 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -4.4 | 1,972 | 46.7%–50.2% | ||
| 8 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -4.3 | 2,576 | 47.0%–50.1% | ||
| 9 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -4.2 | 3,481 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 10 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -4.1 | 2,208 | 47.1%–50.5% | ||
| 11 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -3.9 | 3,723 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 12 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -3.8 | 1,891 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 13 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -3.7 | 3,319 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 14 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -3.7 | 2,055 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 15 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -3.5 | 9,823 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 16 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -3.3 | 2,833 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 17 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -3.2 | 4,668 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 18 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -3.0 | 1,612 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 19 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -2.8 | 1,426 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 20 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.7 | 641 | 47.3%–53.0% | ||
| 21 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -2.5 | 5,952 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 22 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -2.5 | 838 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 23 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -2.5 | 2,384 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 24 | 派克下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -2.4 | 638 | 47.6%–53.3% | ||
| 25 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -2.4 | 1,414 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 26 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -2.3 | 15,100 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 27 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.9 | 700 | 48.2%–53.7% | ||
| 28 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.9 | 1,453 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 29 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.8 | 1,699 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 30 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.8 | 807 | 48.4%–53.6% | ||
| 31 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.8 | 826 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 32 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.8 | 871 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 33 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -1.8 | 2,738 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 34 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.8 | 6,924 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 35 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -1.7 | 4,612 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 36 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -1.6 | 9,372 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 37 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.6 | 2,328 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 38 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -1.6 | 3,281 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 39 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -1.6 | 8,803 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 40 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -1.5 | 1,133 | 49.0%–53.5% | ||
| 41 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -1.5 | 4,451 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 42 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.5 | 563 | 48.4%–54.3% | ||
| 43 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -1.5 | 1,628 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 44 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -1.5 | 1,540 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 45 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.5 | 913 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 46 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -1.4 | 5,231 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 47 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -1.4 | 994 | 49.1%–53.9% | ||
| 48 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -1.4 | 5,924 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 49 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.3 | 549 | 48.5%–54.5% | ||
| 50 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -1.3 | 545 | 48.5%–54.5% | ||
| 51 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -1.3 | 7,292 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 52 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -1.3 | 18,130 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 53 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -1.3 | 5,499 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 54 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -1.2 | 3,651 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 55 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -1.2 | 933 | 49.2%–54.0% | ||
| 56 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -1.2 | 1,362 | 49.6%–53.7% | ||
| 57 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -1.2 | 657 | 48.8%–54.5% | ||
| 58 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -1.2 | 4,648 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 59 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -1.2 | 4,165 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 60 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -1.2 | 6,552 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 61 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -1.1 | 720 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 62 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -1.1 | 2,087 | 50.0%–53.4% | ||
| 63 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -1.1 | 2,929 | 50.3%–53.2% | ||
| 64 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -1.1 | 3,256 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 65 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -1.0 | 4,419 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 66 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.9 | 4,475 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 67 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -0.9 | 1,447 | 49.9%–54.0% | ||
| 68 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.9 | 2,322 | 50.3%–53.6% | ||
| 69 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.9 | 1,377 | 49.9%–54.0% | ||
| 70 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | -0.8 | 19,734 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 71 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.8 | 593 | 49.1%–55.0% | ||
| 72 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.7 | 717 | 49.4%–54.8% | ||
| 73 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.7 | 1,023 | 49.8%–54.5% | ||
| 74 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.7 | 906 | 49.7%–54.6% | ||
| 75 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.7 | 568 | 49.2%–55.1% | ||
| 76 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.7 | 3,299 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 77 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | -0.6 | 6,747 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 78 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | -0.6 | 6,746 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 79 | 關上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | -0.6 | 3,089 | 50.8%–53.7% | ||
| 80 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | -0.6 | 1,598 | 50.3%–54.2% | ||
| 81 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | -0.6 | 2,644 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 82 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | -0.6 | 555 | 49.3%–55.3% | ||
| 83 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | -0.5 | 1,398 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 84 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | -0.5 | 6,604 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 85 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | -0.5 | 1,433 | 50.3%–54.4% | ||
| 86 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.5 | 4,539 | 51.2%–53.5% | ||
| 87 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | -0.5 | 3,845 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 88 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | -0.4 | 2,563 | 50.8%–54.0% | ||
| 89 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -0.4 | 2,246 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 90 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | -0.4 | 9,339 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 91 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -0.4 | 3,743 | 51.1%–53.7% | ||
| 92 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.4 | 3,235 | 51.0%–53.9% | ||
| 93 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | -0.4 | 2,882 | 51.0%–53.9% | ||
| 94 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.4 | 533 | 49.4%–55.5% | ||
| 95 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | -0.4 | 855 | 50.0%–55.0% | ||
| 96 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | -0.3 | 3,978 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 97 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | -0.3 | 3,583 | 51.2%–53.9% | ||
| 98 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | -0.3 | 3,207 | 51.1%–53.9% | ||
| 99 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | -0.3 | 2,708 | 51.0%–54.1% | ||
| 100 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -0.3 | 4,724 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 101 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | -0.3 | 7,781 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 102 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | -0.3 | 7,032 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 103 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -0.3 | 1,199 | 50.4%–54.8% | ||
| 104 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | -0.2 | 1,480 | 50.6%–54.6% | ||
| 105 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | -0.2 | 516 | 49.5%–55.7% | ||
| 106 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | -0.2 | 1,681 | 50.7%–54.5% | ||
| 107 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | -0.2 | 8,890 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 108 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | -0.2 | 6,843 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 109 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | -0.2 | 6,649 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 110 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | -0.2 | 15,802 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 111 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | -0.1 | 6,429 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 112 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | -0.1 | 2,705 | 51.2%–54.2% | ||
| 113 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | -0.1 | 4,948 | 51.6%–53.9% | ||
| 114 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | -0.1 | 2,173 | 51.1%–54.4% | ||
| 115 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | -0.1 | 4,975 | 51.6%–53.9% | ||
| 116 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | -0.1 | 3,373 | 51.4%–54.1% | ||
| 117 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | 0.0 | 5,067 | 51.7%–53.9% | ||
| 118 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | 0.0 | 1,271 | 50.7%–54.9% | ||
| 119 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | 0.0 | 3,600 | 51.5%–54.1% | ||
| 120 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | 0.0 | 5,125 | 51.7%–54.0% | ||
| 121 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | 0.0 | 2,550 | 51.3%–54.4% | ||
| 122 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.1 | 2,807 | 51.4%–54.4% | ||
| 123 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.1 | 2,950 | 51.4%–54.4% | ||
| 124 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.1 | 2,099 | 51.2%–54.6% | ||
| 125 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +0.1 | 13,098 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 126 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +0.1 | 634 | 50.1%–55.8% | ||
| 127 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.2 | 4,517 | 51.8%–54.2% | ||
| 128 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.2 | 3,545 | 51.7%–54.4% | ||
| 129 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +0.2 | 13,187 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 130 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.2 | 10,067 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 131 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +0.3 | 14,785 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 132 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.3 | 1,306 | 51.0%–55.2% | ||
| 133 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.3 | 10,331 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 134 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +0.3 | 3,497 | 51.8%–54.5% | ||
| 135 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +0.3 | 11,480 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 136 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +0.3 | 5,200 | 52.0%–54.3% | ||
| 137 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +0.3 | 5,737 | 52.1%–54.2% | ||
| 138 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +0.4 | 9,296 | 52.3%–54.0% | ||
| 139 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +0.4 | 2,544 | 51.7%–54.8% | ||
| 140 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +0.4 | 2,786 | 51.7%–54.7% | ||
| 141 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.4 | 3,611 | 51.9%–54.6% | ||
| 142 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.4 | 3,462 | 51.9%–54.6% | ||
| 143 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +0.5 | 12,075 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 144 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +0.5 | 1,013 | 51.0%–55.7% | ||
| 145 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.5 | 2,866 | 51.8%–54.8% | ||
| 146 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +0.5 | 7,098 | 52.4%–54.3% | ||
| 147 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +0.6 | 567 | 50.5%–56.4% | ||
| 148 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +0.6 | 859 | 50.9%–55.9% | ||
| 149 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +0.6 | 1,347 | 51.4%–55.5% | ||
| 150 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +0.6 | 4,776 | 52.3%–54.6% | ||
| 151 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +0.7 | 3,759 | 52.2%–54.8% | ||
| 152 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +0.7 | 3,320 | 52.2%–54.9% | ||
| 153 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +0.7 | 5,775 | 52.5%–54.6% | ||
| 154 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +0.7 | 535 | 50.5%–56.6% | ||
| 155 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +0.8 | 13,056 | 52.9%–54.3% | ||
| 156 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +0.8 | 3,352 | 52.2%–55.0% | ||
| 157 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +0.8 | 2,302 | 52.0%–55.3% | ||
| 158 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +0.9 | 7,715 | 52.8%–54.6% | ||
| 159 | 關打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +0.9 | 1,060 | 51.4%–56.0% | ||
| 160 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +0.9 | 7,562 | 52.8%–54.7% | ||
| 161 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +0.9 | 821 | 51.2%–56.3% | ||
| 162 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +0.9 | 9,711 | 52.9%–54.6% | ||
| 163 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +0.9 | 4,568 | 52.6%–55.0% | ||
| 164 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +0.9 | 690 | 51.0%–56.5% | ||
| 165 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.0 | 9,127 | 53.0%–54.7% | ||
| 166 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.0 | 18,741 | 53.3%–54.5% | ||
| 167 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +1.0 | 798 | 51.3%–56.5% | ||
| 168 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +1.0 | 3,079 | 52.4%–55.3% | ||
| 169 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +1.1 | 859 | 51.4%–56.4% | ||
| 170 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.1 | 6,417 | 52.9%–54.9% | ||
| 171 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.1 | 944 | 51.5%–56.3% | ||
| 172 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.1 | 8,365 | 53.0%–54.8% | ||
| 173 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.2 | 9,130 | 53.2%–54.9% | ||
| 174 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.2 | 3,407 | 52.7%–55.4% | ||
| 175 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +1.2 | 2,472 | 52.5%–55.7% | ||
| 176 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +1.2 | 4,237 | 52.9%–55.3% | ||
| 177 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.3 | 5,171 | 53.0%–55.2% | ||
| 178 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.3 | 10,703 | 53.3%–54.9% | ||
| 179 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.3 | 5,124 | 53.0%–55.2% | ||
| 180 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.4 | 9,617 | 53.4%–55.0% | ||
| 181 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +1.5 | 536 | 51.3%–57.3% | ||
| 182 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +1.5 | 556 | 51.3%–57.3% | ||
| 183 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +1.6 | 7,587 | 53.5%–55.4% | ||
| 184 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +1.6 | 5,712 | 53.4%–55.5% | ||
| 185 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +1.6 | 710 | 51.8%–57.2% | ||
| 186 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +1.6 | 12,002 | 53.7%–55.2% | ||
| 187 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +1.7 | 6,151 | 53.5%–55.5% | ||
| 188 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +1.7 | 8,167 | 53.6%–55.4% | ||
| 189 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +1.7 | 6,789 | 53.5%–55.5% | ||
| 190 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +1.7 | 4,512 | 53.3%–55.7% | ||
| 191 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +1.8 | 937 | 52.2%–57.0% | ||
| 192 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +1.8 | 519 | 51.6%–57.7% | ||
| 193 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +1.8 | 1,355 | 52.6%–56.7% | ||
| 194 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +1.8 | 1,510 | 52.7%–56.6% | ||
| 195 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +1.9 | 4,794 | 53.6%–55.9% | ||
| 196 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +1.9 | 7,290 | 53.8%–55.7% | ||
| 197 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +2.0 | 534 | 51.8%–57.9% | ||
| 198 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +2.1 | 1,134 | 52.7%–57.2% | ||
| 199 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +2.1 | 10,329 | 54.2%–55.7% | ||
| 200 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 55.6% | +2.1 | 682 | 52.2%–57.7% | ||
| 201 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +2.1 | 2,563 | 53.4%–56.5% | ||
| 202 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +2.2 | 1,405 | 53.0%–57.0% | ||
| 203 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +2.3 | 792 | 52.5%–57.7% | ||
| 204 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +2.6 | 1,254 | 53.3%–57.6% | ||
| 205 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +2.6 | 6,925 | 54.5%–56.4% | ||
| 206 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +2.6 | 7,672 | 54.5%–56.4% | ||
| 207 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 56.2% | +2.6 | 742 | 52.8%–58.1% | ||
| 208 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +2.7 | 595 | 52.7%–58.5% | ||
| 209 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 56.0% | +2.8 | 1,358 | 53.6%–57.7% | ||
| 210 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +2.8 | 567 | 52.7%–58.6% | ||
| 211 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 55.7% | +2.8 | 7,807 | 54.7%–56.6% | ||
| 212 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 55.8% | +2.9 | 6,514 | 54.7%–56.7% | ||
| 213 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 56.7% | +2.9 | 610 | 52.9%–58.6% | ||
| 214 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 56.4% | +3.3 | 2,486 | 54.6%–57.7% | ||
| 215 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 56.2% | +3.3 | 6,601 | 55.1%–57.1% | ||
| 216 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 56.7% | +3.3 | 1,135 | 53.9%–58.4% | ||
| 217 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +3.3 | 2,667 | 54.7%–57.7% | ||
| 218 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 56.4% | +3.4 | 4,504 | 55.1%–57.4% | ||
| 219 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 56.4% | +3.4 | 7,327 | 55.3%–57.2% | ||
| 220 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +3.5 | 4,584 | 55.1%–57.5% | ||
| 221 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 57.1% | +3.7 | 1,323 | 54.5%–58.7% | ||
| 222 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +3.7 | 3,509 | 55.2%–57.9% | ||
| 223 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 59.4% | +4.7 | 522 | 54.5%–60.6% | ||
| 224 | 關中路 | 中路 | 60.3% | +5.8 | 687 | 55.9%–61.3% | ||
| 225 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 59.5% | +6.2 | 2,422 | 57.4%–60.6% |
