| 1 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -5.9 | 3,828 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -5.4 | 7,480 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 3 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -4.4 | 6,611 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 4 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -4.4 | 2,811 | 47.1%–50.1% | ||
| 5 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -4.2 | 1,570 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 6 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -4.2 | 2,228 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 7 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -4.2 | 1,327 | 46.7%–50.9% | ||
| 8 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -4.0 | 552 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 9 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.8 | 571 | 46.2%–52.1% | ||
| 10 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -3.7 | 2,623 | 47.7%–50.8% | ||
| 11 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -3.6 | 1,444 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 12 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -3.5 | 1,433 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 13 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -3.4 | 1,900 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 14 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -3.2 | 851 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 15 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -3.1 | 2,451 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 16 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -3.0 | 1,026 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 17 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -3.0 | 1,010 | 47.6%–52.4% | ||
| 18 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.8 | 552 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 19 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.8 | 1,426 | 48.1%–52.2% | ||
| 20 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -2.7 | 3,001 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 21 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -2.4 | 890 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 22 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -2.3 | 1,358 | 48.6%–52.8% | ||
| 23 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -2.2 | 1,615 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 24 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -2.1 | 4,606 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 25 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -2.0 | 5,853 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 26 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -2.0 | 506 | 47.9%–54.1% | ||
| 27 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -2.0 | 1,249 | 48.8%–53.2% | ||
| 28 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.9 | 7,151 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 29 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.9 | 2,724 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 30 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.8 | 1,512 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 31 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -1.8 | 1,149 | 48.9%–53.4% | ||
| 32 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -1.8 | 10,330 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 33 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.8 | 1,603 | 49.3%–53.1% | ||
| 34 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -1.6 | 2,944 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 35 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -1.6 | 3,269 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 36 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -1.6 | 835 | 48.8%–53.9% | ||
| 37 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -1.5 | 11,468 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 38 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -1.5 | 1,653 | 49.6%–53.4% | ||
| 39 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -1.5 | 3,772 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 40 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -1.4 | 3,837 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 41 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -1.4 | 1,878 | 49.8%–53.4% | ||
| 42 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -1.4 | 15,072 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 43 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -1.4 | 769 | 49.0%–54.2% | ||
| 44 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -1.3 | 4,158 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 45 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -1.3 | 534 | 48.6%–54.7% | ||
| 46 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -1.3 | 1,616 | 49.7%–53.6% | ||
| 47 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -1.3 | 2,884 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 48 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -1.3 | 1,121 | 49.4%–54.0% | ||
| 49 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -1.2 | 4,630 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 50 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -1.1 | 597 | 48.9%–54.7% | ||
| 51 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -1.1 | 2,077 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 52 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -1.1 | 2,493 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 53 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -1.1 | 2,833 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 54 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -1.1 | 1,136 | 49.6%–54.1% | ||
| 55 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -1.0 | 2,556 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 56 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -1.0 | 2,431 | 50.4%–53.6% | ||
| 57 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -1.0 | 2,792 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 58 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.9 | 817 | 49.4%–54.6% | ||
| 59 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.9 | 2,009 | 50.3%–53.8% | ||
| 60 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | -0.8 | 2,294 | 50.5%–53.8% | ||
| 61 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.8 | 711 | 49.4%–54.9% | ||
| 62 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | -0.8 | 5,988 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 63 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.7 | 2,194 | 50.5%–53.9% | ||
| 64 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.7 | 638 | 49.4%–55.1% | ||
| 65 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | -0.7 | 4,275 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 66 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | -0.6 | 2,593 | 50.8%–53.9% | ||
| 67 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.6 | 6,384 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 68 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | -0.6 | 657 | 49.6%–55.2% | ||
| 69 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.5 | 3,454 | 51.1%–53.8% | ||
| 70 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | -0.5 | 8,820 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 71 | 關上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.5 | 2,053 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 72 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.5 | 3,701 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 73 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | -0.4 | 4,502 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 74 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | -0.4 | 2,244 | 50.9%–54.2% | ||
| 75 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -0.4 | 2,199 | 50.9%–54.2% | ||
| 76 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -0.4 | 1,182 | 50.4%–54.8% | ||
| 77 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | -0.3 | 1,854 | 50.8%–54.4% | ||
| 78 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | -0.3 | 2,761 | 51.1%–54.2% | ||
| 79 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | -0.3 | 3,024 | 51.2%–54.1% | ||
| 80 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | -0.3 | 4,258 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 81 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | -0.2 | 2,495 | 51.1%–54.3% | ||
| 82 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | -0.2 | 803 | 50.1%–55.3% | ||
| 83 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | -0.2 | 1,712 | 50.9%–54.6% | ||
| 84 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | -0.2 | 5,941 | 51.7%–53.8% | ||
| 85 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | -0.2 | 7,368 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 86 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | -0.2 | 855 | 50.3%–55.3% | ||
| 87 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | -0.2 | 4,672 | 51.6%–54.0% | ||
| 88 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | -0.1 | 2,432 | 51.2%–54.4% | ||
| 89 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | -0.1 | 8,253 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 90 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | -0.1 | 896 | 50.3%–55.3% | ||
| 91 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | -0.1 | 2,408 | 51.2%–54.4% | ||
| 92 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | -0.1 | 4,273 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 93 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | -0.1 | 1,977 | 51.1%–54.6% | ||
| 94 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | -0.1 | 528 | 49.8%–55.9% | ||
| 95 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | 0.0 | 2,155 | 51.2%–54.6% | ||
| 96 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | 0.0 | 3,926 | 51.6%–54.2% | ||
| 97 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | 0.0 | 4,927 | 51.8%–54.1% | ||
| 98 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | 0.0 | 950 | 50.5%–55.4% | ||
| 99 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | 0.0 | 5,674 | 51.9%–54.1% | ||
| 100 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +0.2 | 1,723 | 51.3%–55.0% | ||
| 101 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +0.2 | 842 | 50.6%–55.7% | ||
| 102 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +0.2 | 1,814 | 51.3%–55.0% | ||
| 103 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +0.2 | 7,108 | 52.2%–54.1% | ||
| 104 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +0.2 | 552 | 50.2%–56.2% | ||
| 105 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +0.3 | 4,065 | 52.0%–54.5% | ||
| 106 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +0.3 | 2,756 | 51.7%–54.8% | ||
| 107 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.3 | 1,959 | 51.5%–55.0% | ||
| 108 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +0.3 | 680 | 50.5%–56.0% | ||
| 109 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +0.4 | 1,981 | 51.6%–55.1% | ||
| 110 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +0.4 | 8,595 | 52.4%–54.2% | ||
| 111 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +0.4 | 1,490 | 51.4%–55.4% | ||
| 112 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +0.5 | 6,314 | 52.4%–54.4% | ||
| 113 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +0.5 | 3,289 | 52.0%–54.8% | ||
| 114 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +0.5 | 3,000 | 52.0%–54.9% | ||
| 115 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +0.5 | 1,074 | 51.1%–55.7% | ||
| 116 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +0.5 | 3,647 | 52.1%–54.8% | ||
| 117 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +0.5 | 617 | 50.6%–56.3% | ||
| 118 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +0.5 | 3,526 | 52.1%–54.8% | ||
| 119 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +0.5 | 4,082 | 52.2%–54.8% | ||
| 120 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +0.6 | 6,315 | 52.5%–54.5% | ||
| 121 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +0.6 | 900 | 51.1%–56.0% | ||
| 122 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +0.6 | 1,585 | 51.6%–55.5% | ||
| 123 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +0.6 | 2,918 | 52.1%–55.0% | ||
| 124 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +0.7 | 7,199 | 52.7%–54.6% | ||
| 125 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +0.7 | 1,735 | 51.8%–55.5% | ||
| 126 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +0.8 | 5,077 | 52.6%–54.8% | ||
| 127 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +0.8 | 1,146 | 51.5%–55.9% | ||
| 128 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +0.8 | 10,843 | 52.9%–54.5% | ||
| 129 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +0.8 | 3,191 | 52.3%–55.1% | ||
| 130 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +0.8 | 1,163 | 51.6%–56.0% | ||
| 131 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +0.9 | 4,360 | 52.6%–55.1% | ||
| 132 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +0.9 | 1,470 | 51.9%–55.9% | ||
| 133 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.0 | 8,400 | 53.0%–54.8% | ||
| 134 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.0 | 2,869 | 52.4%–55.4% | ||
| 135 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.0 | 8,472 | 53.1%–54.9% | ||
| 136 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.1 | 6,028 | 53.0%–55.1% | ||
| 137 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +1.1 | 5,840 | 53.0%–55.1% | ||
| 138 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.1 | 3,277 | 52.7%–55.5% | ||
| 139 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +1.2 | 4,914 | 53.0%–55.3% | ||
| 140 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +1.2 | 589 | 51.2%–57.0% | ||
| 141 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +1.2 | 888 | 51.6%–56.6% | ||
| 142 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.2 | 7,337 | 53.2%–55.1% | ||
| 143 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +1.3 | 1,032 | 51.9%–56.5% | ||
| 144 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.3 | 2,267 | 52.6%–55.9% | ||
| 145 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +1.3 | 740 | 51.6%–56.9% | ||
| 146 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +1.3 | 642 | 51.4%–57.1% | ||
| 147 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +1.4 | 2,635 | 52.8%–55.9% | ||
| 148 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +1.4 | 3,073 | 52.9%–55.8% | ||
| 149 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +1.4 | 2,940 | 52.9%–55.8% | ||
| 150 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +1.4 | 4,548 | 53.1%–55.5% | ||
| 151 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +1.4 | 5,852 | 53.3%–55.4% | ||
| 152 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +1.4 | 545 | 51.3%–57.3% | ||
| 153 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +1.4 | 3,496 | 53.0%–55.7% | ||
| 154 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +1.4 | 1,628 | 52.5%–56.3% | ||
| 155 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +1.5 | 3,565 | 53.1%–55.8% | ||
| 156 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +1.5 | 2,986 | 53.0%–55.9% | ||
| 157 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +1.5 | 4,501 | 53.3%–55.7% | ||
| 158 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +1.6 | 5,337 | 53.5%–55.7% | ||
| 159 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +1.6 | 4,920 | 53.4%–55.7% | ||
| 160 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +1.7 | 2,495 | 53.0%–56.2% | ||
| 161 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +1.7 | 3,209 | 53.2%–56.0% | ||
| 162 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +1.7 | 1,599 | 52.8%–56.6% | ||
| 163 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +1.7 | 1,149 | 52.5%–56.9% | ||
| 164 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +1.8 | 1,841 | 52.9%–56.5% | ||
| 165 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +1.8 | 10,848 | 54.0%–55.5% | ||
| 166 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +1.8 | 1,073 | 52.5%–57.0% | ||
| 167 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +1.8 | 4,666 | 53.6%–55.9% | ||
| 168 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +1.9 | 5,111 | 53.7%–55.9% | ||
| 169 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +1.9 | 4,760 | 53.7%–56.0% | ||
| 170 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +1.9 | 671 | 52.1%–57.6% | ||
| 171 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +2.0 | 2,785 | 53.4%–56.4% | ||
| 172 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +2.1 | 2,152 | 53.4%–56.7% | ||
| 173 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +2.2 | 2,337 | 53.5%–56.8% | ||
| 174 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +2.3 | 5,109 | 54.1%–56.3% | ||
| 175 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +2.3 | 5,072 | 54.1%–56.4% | ||
| 176 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +2.3 | 6,630 | 54.3%–56.3% | ||
| 177 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +2.4 | 1,824 | 53.6%–57.2% | ||
| 178 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 55.5% | +2.4 | 4,093 | 54.1%–56.6% | ||
| 179 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 55.6% | +2.5 | 2,900 | 53.9%–56.9% | ||
| 180 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +2.8 | 1,584 | 53.8%–57.7% | ||
| 181 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +2.9 | 785 | 53.2%–58.4% | ||
| 182 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +3.1 | 2,985 | 54.6%–57.5% | ||
| 183 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 56.3% | +3.2 | 4,692 | 55.0%–57.3% | ||
| 184 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 56.5% | +3.4 | 4,336 | 55.2%–57.6% | ||
| 185 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 57.3% | +3.5 | 885 | 54.0%–59.0% | ||
| 186 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 56.7% | +3.6 | 4,191 | 55.3%–57.8% | ||
| 187 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 57.8% | +4.5 | 2,280 | 55.8%–59.0% | ||
| 188 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 58.5% | +4.9 | 1,514 | 55.9%–59.8% | ||
| 189 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 59.7% | +6.0 | 1,584 | 57.0%–60.8% |
