| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -7.5 | 605 | 42.4%–48.2% | ||
| 2 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -6.1 | 1,015 | 44.4%–49.1% | ||
| 3 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -5.4 | 5,749 | 46.3%–48.5% | ||
| 4 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -5.2 | 2,759 | 46.2%–49.2% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -5.0 | 10,485 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 6 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -4.5 | 930 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 7 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -4.5 | 2,019 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 8 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -4.4 | 2,633 | 46.9%–50.0% | ||
| 9 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -4.3 | 3,592 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 10 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -4.0 | 2,261 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 11 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -3.8 | 3,423 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 12 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -3.8 | 1,920 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 13 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -3.7 | 3,831 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 14 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -3.4 | 10,105 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 15 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -3.3 | 2,114 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 16 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -3.3 | 2,928 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 17 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -3.2 | 4,770 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 18 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -3.0 | 660 | 47.0%–52.6% | ||
| 19 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -2.9 | 1,669 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 20 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -2.8 | 1,469 | 48.0%–52.0% | ||
| 21 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -2.6 | 867 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 22 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -2.6 | 2,447 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 23 | 派克下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -2.5 | 652 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 24 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -2.4 | 6,106 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 25 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -2.4 | 1,438 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 26 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -2.2 | 15,524 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 27 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -2.0 | 1,742 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 28 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.9 | 721 | 48.2%–53.6% | ||
| 29 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.9 | 891 | 48.4%–53.4% | ||
| 30 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.9 | 830 | 48.4%–53.5% | ||
| 31 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.8 | 1,496 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 32 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -1.7 | 1,183 | 48.9%–53.3% | ||
| 33 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -1.7 | 2,817 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 34 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -1.7 | 7,102 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 35 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -1.7 | 4,719 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 36 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -1.7 | 9,028 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 37 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.7 | 2,383 | 49.6%–52.8% | ||
| 38 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -1.7 | 1,568 | 49.2%–53.1% | ||
| 39 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.6 | 843 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 40 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -1.6 | 681 | 48.5%–54.0% | ||
| 41 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -1.5 | 3,373 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 42 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -1.5 | 9,637 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 43 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -1.5 | 4,550 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 44 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -1.4 | 948 | 49.0%–53.9% | ||
| 45 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -1.4 | 1,400 | 49.4%–53.5% | ||
| 46 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -1.3 | 4,742 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 47 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -1.3 | 5,654 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 48 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -1.3 | 18,568 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 49 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -1.3 | 3,743 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 50 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -1.3 | 7,494 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 51 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -1.3 | 6,064 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 52 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -1.3 | 1,679 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 53 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -1.2 | 5,362 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 54 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -1.2 | 1,483 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 55 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -1.2 | 6,716 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 56 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -1.1 | 579 | 48.7%–54.6% | ||
| 57 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -1.1 | 4,274 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 58 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -1.1 | 737 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 59 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -1.1 | 2,991 | 50.3%–53.2% | ||
| 60 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -1.1 | 2,148 | 50.0%–53.4% | ||
| 61 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -1.1 | 4,575 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 62 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -1.1 | 566 | 48.8%–54.8% | ||
| 63 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -1.0 | 1,012 | 49.4%–54.1% | ||
| 64 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -1.0 | 951 | 49.4%–54.3% | ||
| 65 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -1.0 | 563 | 48.9%–54.8% | ||
| 66 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -1.0 | 665 | 49.1%–54.7% | ||
| 67 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -1.0 | 607 | 49.0%–54.8% | ||
| 68 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.9 | 4,531 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 69 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.9 | 928 | 49.5%–54.4% | ||
| 70 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.9 | 1,047 | 49.6%–54.3% | ||
| 71 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.9 | 1,404 | 49.9%–54.0% | ||
| 72 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.8 | 3,354 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 73 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.8 | 2,382 | 50.4%–53.6% | ||
| 74 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.8 | 580 | 49.1%–55.0% | ||
| 75 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.8 | 1,447 | 50.0%–54.0% | ||
| 76 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | -0.8 | 6,883 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 77 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | -0.8 | 20,374 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 78 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | -0.7 | 6,926 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 79 | 關上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.7 | 3,182 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 80 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.7 | 3,852 | 50.9%–53.5% | ||
| 81 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.7 | 3,387 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 82 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.6 | 563 | 49.3%–55.2% | ||
| 83 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.5 | 3,329 | 50.9%–53.7% | ||
| 84 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | -0.5 | 4,097 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 85 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | -0.5 | 6,771 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 86 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.5 | 1,649 | 50.4%–54.2% | ||
| 87 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | -0.5 | 3,962 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 88 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | -0.5 | 2,303 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 89 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.4 | 2,710 | 50.9%–53.9% | ||
| 90 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | -0.4 | 2,780 | 50.9%–53.9% | ||
| 91 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.4 | 4,661 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 92 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | -0.4 | 2,612 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 93 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | -0.4 | 7,213 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 94 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | -0.4 | 9,568 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 95 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | -0.4 | 1,524 | 50.5%–54.5% | ||
| 96 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | -0.4 | 2,764 | 51.0%–54.0% | ||
| 97 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.3 | 738 | 49.8%–55.2% | ||
| 98 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | -0.3 | 4,842 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 99 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | -0.3 | 9,123 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 100 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | -0.2 | 2,950 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 101 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | -0.2 | 6,805 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 102 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | -0.2 | 3,690 | 51.3%–53.9% | ||
| 103 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -0.2 | 550 | 49.6%–55.6% | ||
| 104 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | -0.2 | 1,481 | 50.6%–54.6% | ||
| 105 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | -0.2 | 7,954 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 106 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | -0.2 | 3,302 | 51.3%–54.0% | ||
| 107 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | -0.2 | 16,133 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 108 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | -0.2 | 5,067 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 109 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | -0.1 | 866 | 50.2%–55.2% | ||
| 110 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | -0.1 | 5,276 | 51.6%–53.8% | ||
| 111 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | -0.1 | 3,678 | 51.4%–54.0% | ||
| 112 | 鏡爪下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | -0.1 | 507 | 49.6%–55.8% | ||
| 113 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | -0.1 | 1,719 | 50.8%–54.6% | ||
| 114 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | -0.1 | 6,992 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 115 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | -0.1 | 3,042 | 51.3%–54.2% | ||
| 116 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | -0.1 | 529 | 49.7%–55.8% | ||
| 117 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | -0.1 | 5,199 | 51.7%–53.9% | ||
| 118 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | -0.1 | 1,226 | 50.6%–55.0% | ||
| 119 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | 0.0 | 6,576 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 120 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | 0.0 | 2,141 | 51.1%–54.5% | ||
| 121 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | 0.0 | 2,877 | 51.4%–54.3% | ||
| 122 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | 0.0 | 1,300 | 50.7%–55.0% | ||
| 123 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | 0.0 | 3,442 | 51.5%–54.2% | ||
| 124 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.1 | 2,227 | 51.2%–54.6% | ||
| 125 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.1 | 3,648 | 51.6%–54.2% | ||
| 126 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.1 | 5,097 | 51.8%–54.1% | ||
| 127 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.1 | 502 | 49.8%–56.0% | ||
| 128 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.1 | 2,622 | 51.4%–54.5% | ||
| 129 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +0.1 | 2,606 | 51.4%–54.5% | ||
| 130 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.2 | 10,302 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 131 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +0.2 | 13,395 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 132 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.2 | 1,341 | 51.0%–55.2% | ||
| 133 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +0.2 | 506 | 50.0%–56.2% | ||
| 134 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +0.2 | 11,751 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 135 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.2 | 10,580 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 136 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +0.3 | 5,926 | 52.0%–54.1% | ||
| 137 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +0.3 | 3,588 | 51.8%–54.5% | ||
| 138 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +0.3 | 15,185 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 139 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +0.3 | 3,572 | 51.8%–54.5% | ||
| 140 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +0.3 | 5,314 | 52.1%–54.3% | ||
| 141 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +0.4 | 4,627 | 52.0%–54.4% | ||
| 142 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +0.4 | 1,053 | 50.9%–55.5% | ||
| 143 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +0.4 | 9,542 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 144 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +0.4 | 12,363 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 145 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.4 | 3,701 | 51.9%–54.6% | ||
| 146 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +0.4 | 13,537 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 147 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +0.5 | 2,856 | 51.8%–54.8% | ||
| 148 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +0.5 | 2,948 | 51.9%–54.8% | ||
| 149 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +0.5 | 879 | 50.9%–55.8% | ||
| 150 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +0.6 | 5,968 | 52.4%–54.5% | ||
| 151 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +0.6 | 4,910 | 52.3%–54.6% | ||
| 152 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +0.6 | 1,387 | 51.4%–55.5% | ||
| 153 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +0.6 | 7,291 | 52.5%–54.4% | ||
| 154 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +0.7 | 3,862 | 52.2%–54.8% | ||
| 155 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +0.8 | 3,381 | 52.2%–55.0% | ||
| 156 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +0.8 | 3,431 | 52.3%–55.0% | ||
| 157 | 關打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +0.8 | 1,097 | 51.4%–55.9% | ||
| 158 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +0.8 | 7,924 | 52.8%–54.6% | ||
| 159 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +0.8 | 593 | 50.8%–56.6% | ||
| 160 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +0.8 | 7,841 | 52.8%–54.6% | ||
| 161 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +0.8 | 13,336 | 53.0%–54.4% | ||
| 162 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +0.9 | 550 | 50.7%–56.7% | ||
| 163 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +0.9 | 831 | 51.1%–56.3% | ||
| 164 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +0.9 | 885 | 51.2%–56.2% | ||
| 165 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +0.9 | 9,977 | 52.9%–54.5% | ||
| 166 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +0.9 | 838 | 51.2%–56.3% | ||
| 167 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +0.9 | 2,371 | 52.1%–55.4% | ||
| 168 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.0 | 6,582 | 52.8%–54.8% | ||
| 169 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.0 | 713 | 51.1%–56.6% | ||
| 170 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.0 | 4,683 | 52.7%–55.0% | ||
| 171 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.0 | 958 | 51.4%–56.3% | ||
| 172 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.0 | 19,145 | 53.3%–54.5% | ||
| 173 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.1 | 9,354 | 53.1%–54.7% | ||
| 174 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.1 | 8,576 | 53.0%–54.8% | ||
| 175 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.1 | 3,492 | 52.6%–55.3% | ||
| 176 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +1.1 | 565 | 51.0%–56.9% | ||
| 177 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.1 | 5,305 | 52.8%–55.0% | ||
| 178 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +1.2 | 2,525 | 52.4%–55.6% | ||
| 179 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.2 | 9,382 | 53.2%–54.9% | ||
| 180 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +1.3 | 4,348 | 52.9%–55.3% | ||
| 181 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +1.3 | 3,168 | 52.7%–55.5% | ||
| 182 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.3 | 10,953 | 53.4%–54.9% | ||
| 183 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.3 | 5,254 | 53.1%–55.3% | ||
| 184 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.3 | 9,851 | 53.4%–55.0% | ||
| 185 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +1.5 | 6,275 | 53.3%–55.3% | ||
| 186 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +1.5 | 723 | 51.7%–57.0% | ||
| 187 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +1.5 | 5,873 | 53.3%–55.4% | ||
| 188 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +1.5 | 8,367 | 53.5%–55.3% | ||
| 189 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +1.6 | 12,276 | 53.7%–55.1% | ||
| 190 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +1.6 | 531 | 51.4%–57.4% | ||
| 191 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +1.7 | 7,798 | 53.6%–55.4% | ||
| 192 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +1.7 | 4,628 | 53.4%–55.7% | ||
| 193 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +1.7 | 6,984 | 53.6%–55.5% | ||
| 194 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +1.8 | 1,404 | 52.5%–56.6% | ||
| 195 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +1.9 | 545 | 51.7%–57.7% | ||
| 196 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +1.9 | 963 | 52.3%–57.1% | ||
| 197 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +1.9 | 7,461 | 53.8%–55.7% | ||
| 198 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +2.0 | 4,920 | 53.7%–56.0% | ||
| 199 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +2.0 | 1,541 | 52.9%–56.8% | ||
| 200 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +2.0 | 1,446 | 52.8%–56.9% | ||
| 201 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +2.1 | 810 | 52.3%–57.5% | ||
| 202 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +2.1 | 10,551 | 54.2%–55.8% | ||
| 203 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 55.6% | +2.2 | 701 | 52.3%–57.7% | ||
| 204 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 55.2% | +2.2 | 2,616 | 53.5%–56.6% | ||
| 205 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +2.3 | 1,167 | 52.9%–57.3% | ||
| 206 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 56.0% | +2.3 | 548 | 52.2%–58.2% | ||
| 207 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +2.5 | 7,112 | 54.4%–56.3% | ||
| 208 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +2.5 | 1,268 | 53.2%–57.5% | ||
| 209 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +2.6 | 582 | 52.5%–58.4% | ||
| 210 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +2.6 | 7,840 | 54.6%–56.4% | ||
| 211 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 56.4% | +2.7 | 626 | 52.7%–58.4% | ||
| 212 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 56.6% | +2.7 | 525 | 52.5%–58.6% | ||
| 213 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +2.7 | 609 | 52.7%–58.5% | ||
| 214 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 55.7% | +2.8 | 8,016 | 54.7%–56.5% | ||
| 215 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 55.8% | +2.8 | 6,679 | 54.7%–56.7% | ||
| 216 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 56.5% | +2.9 | 751 | 53.0%–58.3% | ||
| 217 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 56.2% | +2.9 | 1,399 | 53.7%–57.8% | ||
| 218 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 56.2% | +3.2 | 4,610 | 54.9%–57.2% | ||
| 219 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 56.3% | +3.2 | 2,548 | 54.5%–57.6% | ||
| 220 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 56.6% | +3.2 | 1,176 | 53.9%–58.3% | ||
| 221 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +3.4 | 2,733 | 54.7%–57.7% | ||
| 222 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 56.3% | +3.4 | 6,758 | 55.3%–57.2% | ||
| 223 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 56.3% | +3.4 | 7,525 | 55.3%–57.2% | ||
| 224 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 56.9% | +3.5 | 1,359 | 54.3%–58.4% | ||
| 225 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +3.6 | 4,670 | 55.3%–57.6% | ||
| 226 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +3.7 | 3,622 | 55.3%–57.9% | ||
| 227 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 59.0% | +4.5 | 532 | 54.3%–60.3% | ||
| 228 | 關中路 | 中路 | 59.9% | +5.5 | 700 | 55.6%–61.0% | ||
| 229 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 59.7% | +6.3 | 2,488 | 57.6%–60.7% |
