| 1 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 40.7% | -8.1 | 553 | 40.6%–46.6% | ||
| 2 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -7.5 | 2,666 | 42.7%–45.7% | ||
| 3 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -7.4 | 759 | 41.6%–46.9% | ||
| 4 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.0% | -7.4 | 1,124 | 42.0%–46.5% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -7.3 | 1,151 | 42.1%–46.6% | ||
| 6 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -6.2 | 18,141 | 44.9%–46.1% | ||
| 7 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -6.2 | 1,422 | 43.5%–47.6% | ||
| 8 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -6.1 | 580 | 42.6%–48.5% | ||
| 9 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -6.1 | 1,553 | 43.6%–47.6% | ||
| 10 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -5.7 | 1,044 | 43.6%–48.3% | ||
| 11 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -5.5 | 1,433 | 44.2%–48.2% | ||
| 12 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -5.5 | 3,583 | 44.9%–47.5% | ||
| 13 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -5.4 | 5,012 | 45.1%–47.4% | ||
| 14 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -5.2 | 1,792 | 44.7%–48.3% | ||
| 15 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -5.0 | 508 | 43.6%–49.7% | ||
| 16 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -5.0 | 630 | 43.8%–49.5% | ||
| 17 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -4.9 | 4,870 | 45.6%–47.9% | ||
| 18 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.8 | 2,872 | 45.4%–48.3% | ||
| 19 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.6 | 669 | 44.3%–49.9% | ||
| 20 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -4.5 | 12,517 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 21 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -4.4 | 1,692 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 22 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.4 | 961 | 44.9%–49.7% | ||
| 23 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -4.2 | 6,716 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 24 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -4.1 | 1,394 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 25 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -4.1 | 6,680 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 26 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -4.1 | 17,329 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 27 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -4.1 | 9,220 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 28 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -4.0 | 2,072 | 46.0%–49.4% | ||
| 29 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.9 | 9,613 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 30 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.9 | 4,880 | 46.6%–48.9% | ||
| 31 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -3.8 | 50,597 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 32 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.7 | 13,546 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 33 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.7 | 40,405 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 34 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.6 | 10,024 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 35 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.6 | 2,949 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 36 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.5 | 997 | 45.8%–50.5% | ||
| 37 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.5 | 1,181 | 46.0%–50.4% | ||
| 38 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -3.4 | 4,538 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 39 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -3.3 | 4,623 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 40 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -3.2 | 9,642 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 41 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 1,225 | 46.3%–50.7% | ||
| 42 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.1 | 662 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 43 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -3.1 | 6,804 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 44 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -3.1 | 3,126 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 45 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.9 | 10,875 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 46 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.9 | 2,702 | 47.2%–50.3% | ||
| 47 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.9 | 6,622 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 48 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.9 | 20,211 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 49 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.9 | 2,642 | 47.2%–50.3% | ||
| 50 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.8 | 2,168 | 47.1%–50.5% | ||
| 51 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 937 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 52 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.8 | 2,718 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 53 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.8 | 4,105 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 54 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.7 | 4,524 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 55 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.7 | 10,229 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 56 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 602 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 57 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 750 | 46.4%–51.8% | ||
| 58 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 503 | 46.0%–52.2% | ||
| 59 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.5 | 6,977 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 60 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 913 | 46.7%–51.6% | ||
| 61 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.4 | 1,822 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 62 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 564 | 46.3%–52.2% | ||
| 63 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 978 | 46.9%–51.7% | ||
| 64 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 509 | 46.2%–52.4% | ||
| 65 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.4 | 3,562 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 66 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 573 | 46.4%–52.3% | ||
| 67 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 767 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 68 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.3 | 9,103 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 69 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 601 | 46.6%–52.4% | ||
| 70 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -2.2 | 16,892 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 71 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 1,311 | 47.5%–51.7% | ||
| 72 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -2.1 | 16,142 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 73 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -2.1 | 10,513 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 74 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 2,243 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 75 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -2.0 | 6,786 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 76 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -2.0 | 35,410 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 77 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 745 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 78 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -2.0 | 3,450 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 79 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.9 | 9,588 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 80 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.9 | 22,586 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 81 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.9 | 20,083 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 82 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 610 | 46.9%–52.7% | ||
| 83 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.9 | 14,208 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 84 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 597 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 85 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 645 | 47.0%–52.7% | ||
| 86 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 2,152 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 87 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.7 | 7,330 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 88 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 2,063 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 89 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 540 | 47.0%–53.1% | ||
| 90 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 4,592 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 91 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 24,446 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 92 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 5,798 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 93 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 744 | 47.5%–52.8% | ||
| 94 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 29,304 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 95 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 18,318 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 96 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.5 | 12,288 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 97 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.5 | 1,243 | 48.0%–52.4% | ||
| 98 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 1,258 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 99 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 5,980 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 100 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.4 | 38,550 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 101 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.4 | 18,109 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 102 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.4 | 17,910 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 103 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.3 | 25,164 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 104 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 1,475 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 105 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 897 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 106 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.3 | 13,761 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 107 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.3 | 21,098 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 108 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.3 | 6,830 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 109 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 2,198 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 110 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 30,444 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 111 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 14,452 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 112 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 25,381 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 113 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.1 | 1,781 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 114 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 1,908 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 115 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 642 | 47.8%–53.5% | ||
| 116 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 1,108 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 117 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 1,084 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 118 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -1.0 | 2,585 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 119 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 1,462 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 120 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 16,015 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 121 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 785 | 48.1%–53.3% | ||
| 122 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 560 | 47.7%–53.7% | ||
| 123 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 5,293 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 124 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 1,381 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 125 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 86,354 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 126 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 940 | 48.4%–53.3% | ||
| 127 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 511 | 47.7%–53.9% | ||
| 128 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 26,604 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 129 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 8,039 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 130 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 15,478 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 131 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 11,469 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 132 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 1,385 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 133 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 675 | 48.1%–53.7% | ||
| 134 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 1,677 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 135 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 24,793 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 136 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 7,625 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 137 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 5,064 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 138 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 4,465 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 139 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 10,710 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 140 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 31,659 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 141 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 76,683 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 142 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 21,417 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 143 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 510 | 48.0%–54.1% | ||
| 144 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 547 | 48.0%–54.1% | ||
| 145 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 687 | 48.4%–53.9% | ||
| 146 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 640 | 48.3%–53.9% | ||
| 147 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 8,055 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 148 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 6,230 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 149 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 9,266 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 150 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 559 | 48.2%–54.1% | ||
| 151 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 61,616 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 152 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 656 | 48.4%–54.0% | ||
| 153 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 3,026 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 154 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 21,911 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 155 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 8,552 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 156 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 3,675 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 157 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 14,549 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 158 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 23,089 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 159 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 7,836 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 160 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 13,461 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 161 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 6,721 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 162 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 1,069 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 163 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 41,282 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 164 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 27,524 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 165 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 1,975 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 166 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 3,967 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 167 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 24,159 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 168 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 1,135 | 49.3%–53.8% | ||
| 169 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.1 | 853 | 49.1%–54.1% | ||
| 170 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.1 | 1,971 | 49.8%–53.4% | ||
| 171 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 29,918 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 172 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 19,095 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 173 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 2,145 | 50.0%–53.4% | ||
| 174 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 524 | 48.7%–54.8% | ||
| 175 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 750 | 49.1%–54.4% | ||
| 176 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 43,071 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 177 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 1,591 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 178 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 5,764 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 179 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 4,087 | 50.5%–53.0% | ||
| 180 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 1,265 | 49.6%–53.9% | ||
| 181 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 21,718 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 182 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 24,754 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 183 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 77,874 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 184 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 22,161 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 185 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 45,546 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 186 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.1 | 565 | 48.8%–54.8% | ||
| 187 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 41,904 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 188 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 49,639 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 189 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 1,618 | 50.0%–53.8% | ||
| 190 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 1,772 | 50.1%–53.8% | ||
| 191 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 2,657 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 192 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 10,040 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 193 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 1,234 | 49.9%–54.2% | ||
| 194 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 18,797 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 195 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 4,653 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 196 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 9,935 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 197 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.4 | 1,687 | 50.2%–54.0% | ||
| 198 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.4 | 2,648 | 50.6%–53.7% | ||
| 199 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 1,711 | 50.3%–54.0% | ||
| 200 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 2,903 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 201 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 2,897 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 202 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 15,307 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 203 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 1,384 | 50.1%–54.2% | ||
| 204 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 48,161 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 205 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 2,602 | 50.6%–53.7% | ||
| 206 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 592 | 49.3%–55.1% | ||
| 207 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 668 | 49.4%–55.0% | ||
| 208 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 4,666 | 51.1%–53.4% | ||
| 209 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 1,169 | 50.0%–54.5% | ||
| 210 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 1,078 | 50.0%–54.6% | ||
| 211 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 4,726 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 212 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 37,778 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 213 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 1,628 | 50.4%–54.2% | ||
| 214 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 637 | 49.5%–55.2% | ||
| 215 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 1,265 | 50.2%–54.5% | ||
| 216 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 6,635 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 217 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 1,723 | 50.5%–54.3% | ||
| 218 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 16,385 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 219 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 18,823 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 220 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 23,255 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 221 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 49,850 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 222 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 18,996 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 223 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.8 | 729 | 49.8%–55.2% | ||
| 224 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 17,295 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 225 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 12,193 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 226 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 1,792 | 50.7%–54.4% | ||
| 227 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 15,595 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 228 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 16,852 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 229 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 1,856 | 50.8%–54.4% | ||
| 230 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 5,217 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 231 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 17,953 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 232 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 25,752 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 233 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 65,298 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 234 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 16,454 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 235 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 581 | 49.7%–55.6% | ||
| 236 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 7,861 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 237 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 17,250 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 238 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 9,956 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 239 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 3,676 | 51.4%–54.0% | ||
| 240 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 10,014 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 241 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 31,557 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 242 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 697 | 50.0%–55.5% | ||
| 243 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 27,696 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 244 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 2,163 | 51.1%–54.5% | ||
| 245 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 20,894 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 246 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 1,901 | 51.0%–54.6% | ||
| 247 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 2,061 | 51.1%–54.6% | ||
| 248 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 11,511 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 249 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 17,744 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 250 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 41,593 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 251 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 19,760 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 252 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.2 | 3,148 | 51.5%–54.3% | ||
| 253 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 1,532 | 51.1%–55.0% | ||
| 254 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 20,460 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 255 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 8,931 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 256 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.4 | 2,611 | 51.5%–54.6% | ||
| 257 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 11,040 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 258 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 13,248 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 259 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 13,639 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 260 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 15,349 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 261 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 13,456 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 262 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 6,940 | 52.3%–54.2% | ||
| 263 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 7,202 | 52.3%–54.2% | ||
| 264 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 6,318 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 265 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 18,912 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 266 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 26,504 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 267 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.7 | 3,865 | 52.1%–54.7% | ||
| 268 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 57,902 | 53.1%–53.8% | ||
| 269 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.8 | 5,198 | 52.3%–54.6% | ||
| 270 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.8 | 22,108 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 271 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.8 | 34,063 | 53.0%–53.9% | ||
| 272 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.9 | 5,112 | 52.5%–54.7% | ||
| 273 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.0 | 992 | 51.3%–56.0% | ||
| 274 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 17,997 | 53.0%–54.3% | ||
| 275 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 14,984 | 53.0%–54.3% | ||
| 276 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.1 | 652 | 51.0%–56.6% | ||
| 277 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.1 | 1,903 | 52.0%–55.6% | ||
| 278 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.2 | 26,306 | 53.3%–54.3% | ||
| 279 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.2 | 48,941 | 53.5%–54.2% | ||
| 280 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +2.2 | 45,689 | 53.5%–54.3% | ||
| 281 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 1,923 | 52.1%–55.7% | ||
| 282 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.2 | 7,156 | 53.0%–54.9% | ||
| 283 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +2.3 | 512 | 50.9%–57.1% | ||
| 284 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.4 | 83,654 | 53.8%–54.4% | ||
| 285 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +2.4 | 5,544 | 53.0%–55.2% | ||
| 286 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.4 | 28,354 | 53.6%–54.6% | ||
| 287 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.4 | 28,093 | 53.6%–54.6% | ||
| 288 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.5 | 12,364 | 53.4%–54.9% | ||
| 289 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.5 | 2,539 | 52.6%–55.7% | ||
| 290 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.5 | 36,303 | 53.8%–54.6% | ||
| 291 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.6 | 61,827 | 53.9%–54.6% | ||
| 292 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.6 | 3,102 | 52.9%–55.7% | ||
| 293 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.7 | 1,575 | 52.4%–56.3% | ||
| 294 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.7 | 2,652 | 52.8%–55.9% | ||
| 295 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.8 | 29,266 | 54.0%–54.9% | ||
| 296 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.9 | 2,926 | 53.2%–56.1% | ||
| 297 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.0 | 1,753 | 52.8%–56.5% | ||
| 298 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.0 | 1,199 | 52.5%–56.9% | ||
| 299 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +3.1 | 566 | 51.8%–57.7% | ||
| 300 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.1 | 7,332 | 53.8%–55.7% | ||
| 301 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +3.1 | 4,372 | 53.6%–56.0% | ||
| 302 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.2 | 23,791 | 54.4%–55.4% | ||
| 303 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +3.3 | 10,551 | 54.2%–55.8% | ||
| 304 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +3.5 | 3,087 | 53.7%–56.6% | ||
| 305 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 55.2% | +3.5 | 26,963 | 54.7%–55.7% | ||
| 306 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +3.6 | 1,407 | 53.2%–57.3% | ||
| 307 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 55.6% | +3.7 | 3,780 | 54.1%–56.7% | ||
| 308 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +3.8 | 681 | 52.7%–58.2% | ||
| 309 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.8 | 2,977 | 54.0%–56.9% | ||
| 310 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 55.9% | +4.0 | 3,738 | 54.4%–57.0% | ||
| 311 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 56.2% | +4.2 | 2,819 | 54.4%–57.3% | ||
| 312 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 56.4% | +4.3 | 1,802 | 54.1%–57.8% | ||
| 313 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 56.8% | +4.6 | 1,524 | 54.3%–58.2% |
