| 1 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 39.4% | -9.0 | 503 | 39.9%–46.0% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.0% | -8.2 | 2,393 | 42.0%–45.2% | ||
| 3 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -6.5 | 538 | 42.3%–48.4% | ||
| 4 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -6.3 | 3,175 | 44.2%–47.0% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -6.3 | 2,757 | 44.1%–47.1% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -6.0 | 1,743 | 44.0%–47.8% | ||
| 7 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -6.0 | 505 | 42.8%–49.0% | ||
| 8 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -6.0 | 640 | 43.1%–48.8% | ||
| 9 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -5.6 | 855 | 43.7%–48.8% | ||
| 10 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -5.6 | 577 | 43.4%–49.2% | ||
| 11 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -5.5 | 573 | 43.5%–49.4% | ||
| 12 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -5.5 | 3,985 | 45.2%–47.7% | ||
| 13 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -5.4 | 824 | 43.9%–49.0% | ||
| 14 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -5.3 | 1,763 | 44.7%–48.5% | ||
| 15 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -5.2 | 3,692 | 45.3%–48.0% | ||
| 16 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -5.2 | 14,741 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 17 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -5.1 | 895 | 44.3%–49.2% | ||
| 18 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -5.1 | 10,799 | 46.0%–47.5% | ||
| 19 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -5.1 | 8,365 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 20 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -5.0 | 1,965 | 45.2%–48.7% | ||
| 21 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -4.5 | 1,830 | 45.6%–49.2% | ||
| 22 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -4.4 | 16,742 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 23 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -4.4 | 7,363 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 24 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -4.4 | 850 | 45.0%–50.0% | ||
| 25 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -4.3 | 986 | 45.2%–49.9% | ||
| 26 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -4.3 | 560 | 44.6%–50.6% | ||
| 27 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -4.3 | 904 | 45.2%–50.1% | ||
| 28 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -4.3 | 67,432 | 47.3%–47.9% | ||
| 29 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -4.2 | 1,495 | 45.7%–49.7% | ||
| 30 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -4.1 | 9,057 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 31 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.1 | 766 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 32 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.0 | 600 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 33 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -4.0 | 20,299 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 34 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.0 | 675 | 45.1%–50.6% | ||
| 35 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -4.0 | 3,797 | 46.6%–49.2% | ||
| 36 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -3.9 | 588 | 45.0%–50.9% | ||
| 37 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.9 | 31,185 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 38 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.9 | 840 | 45.4%–50.5% | ||
| 39 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.9 | 2,118 | 46.3%–49.7% | ||
| 40 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -3.8 | 20,265 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 41 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.8 | 1,532 | 46.1%–50.1% | ||
| 42 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.8 | 851 | 45.6%–50.7% | ||
| 43 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.8 | 2,397 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 44 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.7 | 23,852 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 45 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.7 | 651 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 46 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.7 | 4,408 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 47 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -3.7 | 9,047 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 48 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -3.6 | 9,564 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 49 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -3.6 | 4,787 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 50 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.6 | 725 | 45.6%–51.0% | ||
| 51 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.6 | 1,909 | 46.5%–50.1% | ||
| 52 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.4 | 644 | 45.6%–51.3% | ||
| 53 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -3.4 | 10,229 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 54 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -3.3 | 885 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 55 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.3 | 1,208 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 56 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -3.3 | 14,912 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 57 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -3.3 | 4,444 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 58 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 784 | 46.0%–51.3% | ||
| 59 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -3.2 | 1,031 | 46.4%–51.1% | ||
| 60 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -3.1 | 860 | 46.2%–51.3% | ||
| 61 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -3.1 | 942 | 46.3%–51.2% | ||
| 62 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -3.1 | 1,362 | 46.7%–50.8% | ||
| 63 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -3.1 | 4,709 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 64 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.1 | 525 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 65 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -3.1 | 900 | 46.3%–51.3% | ||
| 66 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -3.0 | 775 | 46.3%–51.5% | ||
| 67 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.9 | 1,673 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 68 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.9 | 1,090 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 69 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.9 | 14,574 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 70 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 662 | 46.2%–51.8% | ||
| 71 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.8 | 829 | 46.5%–51.6% | ||
| 72 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.8 | 3,892 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 73 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.8 | 17,001 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 74 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.8 | 15,703 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 75 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.8 | 1,276 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 76 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.8 | 775 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 77 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 577 | 46.2%–52.1% | ||
| 78 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.7 | 1,775 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 79 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.7 | 13,408 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 80 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.7 | 1,225 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 81 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.6 | 14,552 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 82 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.6 | 1,175 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 83 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.6 | 903 | 46.8%–51.8% | ||
| 84 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.6 | 1,809 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 85 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.5 | 13,108 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 86 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.5 | 10,000 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 87 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 808 | 46.8%–52.0% | ||
| 88 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 581 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 89 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -2.5 | 25,460 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 90 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.5 | 882 | 46.9%–51.9% | ||
| 91 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.5 | 1,238 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 92 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 900 | 47.0%–51.9% | ||
| 93 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 541 | 46.5%–52.5% | ||
| 94 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -2.4 | 59,803 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 95 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 552 | 46.6%–52.6% | ||
| 96 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -2.3 | 7,377 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 97 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -2.3 | 11,798 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 98 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.3 | 2,252 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 99 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -2.2 | 40,863 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 100 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 706 | 46.9%–52.4% | ||
| 101 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -2.2 | 23,612 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 102 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -2.2 | 19,738 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 103 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -2.2 | 2,158 | 48.0%–51.4% | ||
| 104 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -2.2 | 3,032 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 105 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -2.2 | 33,776 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 106 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -2.1 | 3,291 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 107 | 賽恩下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 521 | 46.7%–52.8% | ||
| 108 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -2.1 | 7,037 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 109 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -2.1 | 2,418 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 110 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -2.1 | 3,897 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 111 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -2.0 | 10,806 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 112 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -2.0 | 2,676 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 113 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.9 | 32,908 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 114 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.9 | 9,756 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 115 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.9 | 2,978 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 116 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.9 | 13,965 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 117 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.9 | 6,211 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 118 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.8 | 39,911 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 119 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.7 | 3,250 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 120 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.7 | 6,487 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 121 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.7 | 2,029 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 122 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 591 | 47.2%–53.1% | ||
| 123 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 531 | 47.1%–53.2% | ||
| 124 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.7 | 25,992 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 125 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.7 | 3,279 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 126 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.7 | 6,939 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 127 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 19,290 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 128 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 860 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 129 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 3,569 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 130 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 810 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 131 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 837 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 132 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 1,767 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 133 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 628 | 47.5%–53.2% | ||
| 134 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.5 | 39,533 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 135 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.5 | 9,855 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 136 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 655 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 137 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 1,169 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 138 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.5 | 7,358 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 139 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.5 | 36,508 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 140 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 31,929 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 141 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 30,711 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 142 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 2,318 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 143 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.3 | 15,019 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 144 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -1.3 | 2,720 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 145 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 539 | 47.6%–53.6% | ||
| 146 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.3 | 2,308 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 147 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 6,055 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 148 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.3 | 2,753 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 149 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 522 | 47.6%–53.7% | ||
| 150 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.2 | 32,313 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 151 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 583 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 152 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 1,311 | 48.6%–52.8% | ||
| 153 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 4,629 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 154 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -1.2 | 62,447 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 155 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 849 | 48.2%–53.2% | ||
| 156 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 983 | 48.3%–53.1% | ||
| 157 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 3,809 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 158 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 8,197 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 159 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -1.1 | 93,301 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 160 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.1 | 1,001 | 48.4%–53.1% | ||
| 161 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 1,168 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 162 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -1.1 | 16,801 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 163 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 1,187 | 48.7%–53.1% | ||
| 164 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 929 | 48.5%–53.4% | ||
| 165 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 1,793 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 166 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 596 | 48.1%–53.9% | ||
| 167 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 2,834 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 168 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 25,040 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 169 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 39,718 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 170 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 31,871 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 171 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 3,820 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 172 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 2,040 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 173 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 25,874 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 174 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 29,140 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 175 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 559 | 48.1%–54.1% | ||
| 176 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 41,609 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 177 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 870 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 178 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 848 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 179 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 801 | 48.6%–53.8% | ||
| 180 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 631 | 48.4%–54.1% | ||
| 181 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 23,736 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 182 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 541 | 48.2%–54.3% | ||
| 183 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 1,323 | 49.2%–53.4% | ||
| 184 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 18,361 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 185 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 2,643 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 186 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 6,180 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 187 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 12,525 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 188 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 6,454 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 189 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 11,282 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 190 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 12,118 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 191 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 29,616 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 192 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 34,570 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 193 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 20,246 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 194 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 2,660 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 195 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.4 | 16,485 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 196 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 873 | 49.0%–54.0% | ||
| 197 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.4 | 1,135 | 49.3%–53.8% | ||
| 198 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.4 | 3,712 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 199 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 17,370 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 200 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 41,450 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 201 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 12,311 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 202 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 3,909 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 203 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 39,639 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 204 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 1,903 | 49.8%–53.4% | ||
| 205 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 17,940 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 206 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 671 | 48.9%–54.4% | ||
| 207 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 3,165 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 208 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 63,653 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 209 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 13,405 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 210 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 12,400 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 211 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 625 | 48.9%–54.6% | ||
| 212 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.1 | 142,055 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 213 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.1 | 95,341 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 214 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.1 | 7,645 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 215 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 3,868 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 216 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 55,427 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 217 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 1,918 | 50.0%–53.6% | ||
| 218 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 17,310 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 219 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 47,655 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 220 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 4,212 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 221 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 43,493 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 222 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 72,123 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 223 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 63,465 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 224 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 70,364 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 225 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 23,794 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 226 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 38,099 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 227 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 4,250 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 228 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 111,759 | 51.8%–52.2% | ||
| 229 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 28,000 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 230 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 29,852 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 231 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 8,909 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 232 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 1,023 | 49.7%–54.4% | ||
| 233 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 1,904 | 50.3%–53.9% | ||
| 234 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 37,028 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 235 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 35,966 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 236 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 2,382 | 50.5%–53.7% | ||
| 237 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 35,192 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 238 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.3 | 20,772 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 239 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 2,892 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 240 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 7,578 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 241 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 1,697 | 50.3%–54.1% | ||
| 242 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 3,317 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 243 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 59,032 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 244 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 529 | 49.2%–55.3% | ||
| 245 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.4 | 17,045 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 246 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.4 | 9,816 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 247 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.4 | 3,093 | 50.9%–53.7% | ||
| 248 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.4 | 2,197 | 50.6%–54.0% | ||
| 249 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.4 | 5,315 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 250 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 539 | 49.3%–55.4% | ||
| 251 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 23,635 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 252 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 44,043 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 253 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 3,943 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 254 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 27,970 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 255 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 1,409 | 50.3%–54.4% | ||
| 256 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 18,078 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 257 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 22,894 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 258 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 30,778 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 259 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 2,918 | 51.0%–54.0% | ||
| 260 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 3,053 | 51.1%–54.0% | ||
| 261 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 5,087 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 262 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 22,328 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 263 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 543 | 49.6%–55.6% | ||
| 264 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 29,904 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 265 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 12,846 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 266 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.8 | 2,289 | 51.0%–54.3% | ||
| 267 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.8 | 65,101 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 268 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.8 | 26,625 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 269 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 532 | 49.7%–55.7% | ||
| 270 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 5,610 | 51.7%–53.8% | ||
| 271 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 9,046 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 272 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 34,482 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 273 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 39,861 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 274 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 2,513 | 51.2%–54.4% | ||
| 275 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 21,874 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 276 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 24,948 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 277 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 75,213 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 278 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 48,873 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 279 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 81,377 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 280 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 564 | 49.9%–55.8% | ||
| 281 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.0 | 3,841 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 282 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.0 | 106,029 | 52.6%–53.1% | ||
| 283 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.0 | 11,582 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 284 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.0 | 26,525 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 285 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 1,774 | 51.1%–54.8% | ||
| 286 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 6,315 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 287 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 10,451 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 288 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 2,730 | 51.4%–54.5% | ||
| 289 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 76,169 | 52.7%–53.3% | ||
| 290 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 24,236 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 291 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 27,389 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 292 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.2 | 11,085 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 293 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.2 | 49,547 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 294 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.2 | 18,565 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 295 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 910 | 50.7%–55.6% | ||
| 296 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 27,015 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 297 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 29,536 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 298 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 6,764 | 52.2%–54.1% | ||
| 299 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 10,677 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 300 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 44,265 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 301 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 32,114 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 302 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 28,709 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 303 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 4,201 | 52.0%–54.5% | ||
| 304 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 14,667 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 305 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 1,299 | 51.2%–55.4% | ||
| 306 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 5,012 | 52.3%–54.5% | ||
| 307 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 9,511 | 52.6%–54.2% | ||
| 308 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.6 | 14,928 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 309 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.6 | 19,328 | 52.9%–54.1% | ||
| 310 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 3,385 | 52.1%–54.9% | ||
| 311 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 3,201 | 52.1%–54.9% | ||
| 312 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 4,948 | 52.4%–54.7% | ||
| 313 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 4,611 | 52.4%–54.7% | ||
| 314 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +1.8 | 564 | 50.7%–56.6% | ||
| 315 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +1.8 | 7,885 | 52.8%–54.6% | ||
| 316 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.8 | 24,024 | 53.2%–54.2% | ||
| 317 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +1.9 | 9,076 | 52.9%–54.6% | ||
| 318 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.9 | 2,717 | 52.2%–55.3% | ||
| 319 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 1,200 | 51.6%–56.0% | ||
| 320 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.9 | 94,100 | 53.5%–54.1% | ||
| 321 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +1.9 | 78,049 | 53.5%–54.1% | ||
| 322 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +1.9 | 28,470 | 53.3%–54.3% | ||
| 323 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.0 | 5,190 | 52.8%–55.0% | ||
| 324 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +2.0 | 65,266 | 53.6%–54.2% | ||
| 325 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.1 | 2,350 | 52.4%–55.6% | ||
| 326 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.1 | 122,500 | 53.8%–54.2% | ||
| 327 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 57,749 | 53.7%–54.4% | ||
| 328 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.2 | 976 | 51.7%–56.5% | ||
| 329 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.2 | 894 | 51.6%–56.6% | ||
| 330 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +2.2 | 707 | 51.4%–56.8% | ||
| 331 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.3 | 48,470 | 53.8%–54.5% | ||
| 332 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 54.4% | +2.5 | 11,154 | 53.6%–55.1% | ||
| 333 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.5 | 41,476 | 54.0%–54.8% | ||
| 334 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.5 | 17,587 | 53.8%–55.0% | ||
| 335 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.5 | 40,720 | 54.0%–54.8% | ||
| 336 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.5 | 25,495 | 53.9%–54.9% | ||
| 337 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.5 | 6,728 | 53.4%–55.4% | ||
| 338 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.6 | 13,530 | 53.7%–55.1% | ||
| 339 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.6 | 3,732 | 53.2%–55.8% | ||
| 340 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +2.6 | 1,035 | 52.1%–56.8% | ||
| 341 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.6 | 3,254 | 53.1%–55.9% | ||
| 342 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +2.6 | 1,852 | 52.7%–56.3% | ||
| 343 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.7 | 91,782 | 54.3%–54.8% | ||
| 344 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.7 | 47,549 | 54.2%–54.9% | ||
| 345 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +2.8 | 536 | 51.7%–57.7% | ||
| 346 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +2.8 | 5,744 | 53.7%–55.8% | ||
| 347 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +2.9 | 1,327 | 52.6%–56.8% | ||
| 348 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +2.9 | 7,936 | 53.9%–55.7% | ||
| 349 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +3.0 | 11,843 | 54.2%–55.7% | ||
| 350 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +3.0 | 2,010 | 53.2%–56.7% | ||
| 351 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +3.1 | 43,326 | 54.6%–55.4% | ||
| 352 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +3.1 | 1,461 | 53.0%–57.0% | ||
| 353 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +3.2 | 16,060 | 54.4%–55.7% | ||
| 354 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.3 | 2,344 | 53.5%–56.8% | ||
| 355 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +3.3 | 1,073 | 52.9%–57.5% | ||
| 356 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 56.7% | +3.9 | 811 | 53.2%–58.3% | ||
| 357 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +3.9 | 846 | 53.3%–58.3% | ||
| 358 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 56.2% | +4.0 | 2,364 | 54.2%–57.5% | ||
| 359 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 56.0% | +4.0 | 4,534 | 54.7%–57.0% | ||
| 360 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +4.0 | 1,420 | 53.9%–57.9% | ||
| 361 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 56.3% | +4.2 | 3,016 | 54.6%–57.5% | ||
| 362 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 57.0% | +4.2 | 951 | 53.7%–58.5% | ||
| 363 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 57.0% | +4.4 | 1,273 | 54.1%–58.4% | ||
| 364 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 57.3% | +4.4 | 922 | 53.9%–58.7% | ||
| 365 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 56.8% | +4.6 | 2,568 | 54.9%–58.0% |
