| 1 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -8.0 | 1,884 | 41.9%–45.5% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -7.4 | 2,675 | 42.8%–45.9% | ||
| 3 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -6.9 | 4,516 | 43.6%–46.0% | ||
| 4 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -6.7 | 684 | 42.3%–47.8% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -6.3 | 2,034 | 43.7%–47.2% | ||
| 6 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -6.2 | 780 | 42.9%–48.2% | ||
| 7 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -6.1 | 883 | 43.2%–48.1% | ||
| 8 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -5.8 | 2,285 | 44.2%–47.5% | ||
| 9 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -5.8 | 1,023 | 43.6%–48.3% | ||
| 10 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -5.7 | 8,866 | 45.2%–46.9% | ||
| 11 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -5.6 | 946 | 43.7%–48.5% | ||
| 12 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.5 | 578 | 43.3%–49.1% | ||
| 13 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -5.5 | 5,086 | 45.1%–47.4% | ||
| 14 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -5.4 | 7,990 | 45.4%–47.2% | ||
| 15 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -5.4 | 552 | 43.3%–49.3% | ||
| 16 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -5.3 | 1,678 | 44.6%–48.3% | ||
| 17 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -5.2 | 745 | 43.8%–49.2% | ||
| 18 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -5.2 | 17,661 | 45.9%–47.2% | ||
| 19 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -5.2 | 1,362 | 44.5%–48.6% | ||
| 20 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -5.1 | 2,454 | 45.0%–48.2% | ||
| 21 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -5.1 | 2,505 | 45.0%–48.2% | ||
| 22 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -5.1 | 1,333 | 44.6%–48.8% | ||
| 23 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -5.0 | 29,587 | 46.2%–47.2% | ||
| 24 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -4.9 | 3,003 | 45.4%–48.3% | ||
| 25 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -4.7 | 3,317 | 45.7%–48.4% | ||
| 26 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -4.5 | 10,837 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 27 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -4.5 | 589 | 44.3%–50.1% | ||
| 28 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -4.5 | 1,024 | 44.9%–49.6% | ||
| 29 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.4 | 676 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 30 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.4 | 621 | 44.5%–50.2% | ||
| 31 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -4.4 | 31,440 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 32 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -4.3 | 1,082 | 45.1%–49.7% | ||
| 33 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -4.3 | 877 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 34 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -4.3 | 10,886 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 35 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -4.3 | 4,496 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 36 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -4.3 | 663 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 37 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -4.3 | 1,200 | 45.3%–49.7% | ||
| 38 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -4.2 | 618 | 44.6%–50.4% | ||
| 39 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -4.2 | 8,735 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 40 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -4.2 | 1,555 | 45.6%–49.5% | ||
| 41 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -4.2 | 1,201 | 45.4%–49.8% | ||
| 42 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -4.1 | 22,171 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 43 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -4.1 | 79,052 | 47.3%–47.9% | ||
| 44 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.1 | 645 | 44.8%–50.5% | ||
| 45 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -4.1 | 760 | 45.0%–50.3% | ||
| 46 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.1 | 875 | 45.2%–50.2% | ||
| 47 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -4.0 | 774 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 48 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -4.0 | 17,063 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 49 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -4.0 | 1,012 | 45.4%–50.1% | ||
| 50 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -4.0 | 1,779 | 45.9%–49.6% | ||
| 51 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -3.9 | 11,259 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 52 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.8 | 742 | 45.2%–50.6% | ||
| 53 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -3.8 | 7,600 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 54 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -3.8 | 15,721 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 55 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 521 | 45.1%–51.3% | ||
| 56 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.5 | 1,571 | 46.3%–50.2% | ||
| 57 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -3.3 | 698 | 45.6%–51.1% | ||
| 58 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -3.3 | 3,296 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 59 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.3 | 1,053 | 46.1%–50.7% | ||
| 60 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -3.2 | 4,944 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 61 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 1,322 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 62 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -3.2 | 2,026 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 63 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -3.1 | 25,503 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 64 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -3.1 | 1,600 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 65 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -3.1 | 6,194 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 66 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -3.0 | 18,025 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 67 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -3.0 | 67,669 | 48.4%–49.0% | ||
| 68 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -3.0 | 16,245 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 69 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -3.0 | 7,995 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 70 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.9 | 16,319 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 71 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.8 | 1,683 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 72 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.8 | 4,715 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 73 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.7 | 3,726 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 74 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.7 | 10,726 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 75 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 619 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 76 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.7 | 16,713 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 77 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.7 | 3,136 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 78 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.6 | 7,637 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 79 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 893 | 46.6%–51.6% | ||
| 80 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 542 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 81 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.6 | 1,257 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 82 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.5 | 10,410 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 83 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 819 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 84 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.5 | 822 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 85 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 978 | 46.9%–51.7% | ||
| 86 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 868 | 46.8%–51.8% | ||
| 87 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.4 | 27,388 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 88 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.4 | 7,330 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 89 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 923 | 46.9%–51.8% | ||
| 90 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -2.3 | 34,038 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 91 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 641 | 46.6%–52.2% | ||
| 92 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 651 | 46.6%–52.2% | ||
| 93 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 991 | 47.0%–51.8% | ||
| 94 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 697 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 95 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.3 | 1,945 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 96 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.3 | 1,065 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 97 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.3 | 921 | 47.0%–51.9% | ||
| 98 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.3 | 11,620 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 99 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.2 | 6,367 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 100 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -2.2 | 15,091 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 101 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -2.2 | 12,122 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 102 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.2 | 2,087 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 103 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -2.2 | 52,278 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 104 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 620 | 46.7%–52.4% | ||
| 105 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -2.1 | 2,488 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 106 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 504 | 46.5%–52.7% | ||
| 107 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 592 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 108 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 18,561 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 109 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -2.0 | 2,931 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 110 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 15,248 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 111 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 8,707 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 112 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 38,307 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 113 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.9 | 4,385 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 114 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 1,949 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 115 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.9 | 42,555 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 116 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.9 | 34,495 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 117 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 876 | 47.4%–52.4% | ||
| 118 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 994 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 119 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.8 | 4,371 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 120 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 977 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 121 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.8 | 20,888 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 122 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 504 | 46.8%–53.0% | ||
| 123 | 賽恩下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 628 | 47.1%–52.8% | ||
| 124 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 1,408 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 125 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.8 | 64,618 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 126 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.7 | 3,760 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 127 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 48,639 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 128 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 611 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 129 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 29,102 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 130 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 6,186 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 131 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 3,323 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 132 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 2,954 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 133 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 843 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 134 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.5 | 11,206 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 135 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 3,030 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 136 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.5 | 36,435 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 137 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 1,979 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 138 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 670 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 139 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 2,084 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 140 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 28,276 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 141 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 853 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 142 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 1,186 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 143 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.3 | 2,400 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 144 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.3 | 21,039 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 145 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 997 | 48.0%–52.8% | ||
| 146 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 1,169 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 147 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 12,134 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 148 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 8,843 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 149 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 549 | 47.5%–53.5% | ||
| 150 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 23,264 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 151 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 37,033 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 152 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 7,167 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 153 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 1,111 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 154 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 657 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 155 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.0 | 1,590 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 156 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 6,892 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 157 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 36,022 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 158 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 2,916 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 159 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 5,207 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 160 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -1.0 | 1,237 | 48.6%–52.9% | ||
| 161 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 27,091 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 162 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 687 | 48.0%–53.5% | ||
| 163 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 1,994 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 164 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 6,344 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 165 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 13,220 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 166 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 26,491 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 167 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 35,738 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 168 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 114,133 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 169 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 5,831 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 170 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 42,888 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 171 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 18,080 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 172 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 53,213 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 173 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 2,442 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 174 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 1,096 | 48.8%–53.3% | ||
| 175 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 1,094 | 48.8%–53.3% | ||
| 176 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 3,300 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 177 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 23,509 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 178 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 45,250 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 179 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 43,226 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 180 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 635 | 48.2%–53.9% | ||
| 181 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 1,073 | 48.8%–53.4% | ||
| 182 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.6 | 18,611 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 183 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.6 | 2,752 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 184 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 911 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 185 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 34,920 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 186 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 4,280 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 187 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 50,744 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 188 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 1,008 | 48.8%–53.6% | ||
| 189 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 3,011 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 190 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 1,392 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 191 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 2,081 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 192 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 2,013 | 49.5%–53.0% | ||
| 193 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 12,983 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 194 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 15,949 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 195 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 3,617 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 196 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 2,666 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 197 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 13,139 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 198 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 3,236 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 199 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 31,191 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 200 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 1,081 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 201 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 528 | 48.4%–54.5% | ||
| 202 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 151,582 | 51.3%–51.7% | ||
| 203 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 14,305 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 204 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 38,762 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 205 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 3,706 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 206 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 22,712 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 207 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 25,561 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 208 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 34,649 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 209 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 68,814 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 210 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 3,579 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 211 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 103,983 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 212 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 17,694 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 213 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 563 | 48.6%–54.5% | ||
| 214 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 1,806 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 215 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.1 | 9,888 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 216 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.1 | 4,596 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 217 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.1 | 45,735 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 218 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.1 | 1,230 | 49.5%–53.8% | ||
| 219 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.1 | 4,768 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 220 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 40,232 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 221 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 81,290 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 222 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 42,227 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 223 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 13,093 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 224 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 6,730 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 225 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 603 | 48.8%–54.6% | ||
| 226 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 1,173 | 49.5%–54.0% | ||
| 227 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 32,374 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 228 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 127,706 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 229 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 984 | 49.4%–54.2% | ||
| 230 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 9,524 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 231 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.1 | 692 | 49.1%–54.6% | ||
| 232 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.1 | 39,884 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 233 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.1 | 5,530 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 234 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.1 | 597 | 49.0%–54.8% | ||
| 235 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 76,758 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 236 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 2,936 | 50.5%–53.4% | ||
| 237 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 66,184 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 238 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 1,695 | 50.1%–53.8% | ||
| 239 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 2,345 | 50.4%–53.6% | ||
| 240 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 20,569 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 241 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 40,177 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 242 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.3 | 39,396 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 243 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.3 | 26,715 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 244 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.4 | 855 | 49.6%–54.6% | ||
| 245 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 3,076 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 246 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 24,484 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 247 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.4 | 28,671 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 248 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.4 | 8,025 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 249 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.4 | 30,522 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 250 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 3,439 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 251 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 2,823 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 252 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 18,876 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 253 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 3,113 | 50.8%–53.7% | ||
| 254 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 8,726 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 255 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 715 | 49.6%–55.0% | ||
| 256 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 648 | 49.5%–55.1% | ||
| 257 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 3,123 | 50.9%–53.7% | ||
| 258 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 9,774 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 259 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 3,093 | 50.9%–53.8% | ||
| 260 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 82,665 | 52.1%–52.6% | ||
| 261 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 31,266 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 262 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 82,313 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 263 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 10,764 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 264 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 633 | 49.6%–55.2% | ||
| 265 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 63,860 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 266 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 46,927 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 267 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 13,652 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 268 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 28,921 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 269 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 11,423 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 270 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 16,128 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 271 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 43,848 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 272 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 85,981 | 52.3%–52.9% | ||
| 273 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 20,447 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 274 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 70,926 | 52.3%–52.9% | ||
| 275 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 5,184 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 276 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 28,201 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 277 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 4,351 | 51.5%–53.9% | ||
| 278 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 2,043 | 51.0%–54.5% | ||
| 279 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 698 | 50.0%–55.5% | ||
| 280 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.0 | 1,242 | 50.6%–54.9% | ||
| 281 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 29,114 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 282 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 18,754 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 283 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 3,712 | 51.4%–54.1% | ||
| 284 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 6,763 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 285 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 53,485 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 286 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 1,356 | 50.7%–54.9% | ||
| 287 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 34,130 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 288 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 26,086 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 289 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 7,960 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 290 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 33,034 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 291 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 4,339 | 51.7%–54.1% | ||
| 292 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 37,593 | 52.5%–53.3% | ||
| 293 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 20,072 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 294 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.3 | 835 | 50.4%–55.5% | ||
| 295 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.3 | 23,426 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 296 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.3 | 978 | 50.6%–55.4% | ||
| 297 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.3 | 3,502 | 51.7%–54.4% | ||
| 298 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.3 | 28,589 | 52.6%–53.5% | ||
| 299 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.4 | 998 | 50.8%–55.5% | ||
| 300 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 37,336 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 301 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 6,451 | 52.2%–54.2% | ||
| 302 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.5 | 9,370 | 52.4%–54.1% | ||
| 303 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.5 | 123,346 | 53.0%–53.5% | ||
| 304 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.5 | 56,076 | 52.9%–53.6% | ||
| 305 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 11,792 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 306 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 2,896 | 51.8%–54.8% | ||
| 307 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 39,163 | 52.9%–53.7% | ||
| 308 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 16,510 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 309 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 21,712 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 310 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 1,265 | 51.2%–55.5% | ||
| 311 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.7 | 9,292 | 52.6%–54.3% | ||
| 312 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 31,045 | 53.0%–53.9% | ||
| 313 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.7 | 30,522 | 53.0%–53.9% | ||
| 314 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.8 | 5,537 | 52.4%–54.6% | ||
| 315 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.8 | 515 | 50.4%–56.6% | ||
| 316 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.8 | 2,374 | 51.9%–55.2% | ||
| 317 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.8 | 129,159 | 53.3%–53.8% | ||
| 318 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 15,402 | 52.9%–54.2% | ||
| 319 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 47,647 | 53.2%–54.0% | ||
| 320 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 12,123 | 52.9%–54.3% | ||
| 321 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 83,195 | 53.3%–53.9% | ||
| 322 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 74,083 | 53.3%–53.9% | ||
| 323 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +1.9 | 9,816 | 52.8%–54.5% | ||
| 324 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.0 | 2,675 | 52.2%–55.2% | ||
| 325 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.0 | 4,597 | 52.5%–54.9% | ||
| 326 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.0 | 10,890 | 52.9%–54.5% | ||
| 327 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +2.0 | 6,037 | 52.7%–54.8% | ||
| 328 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.0 | 32,255 | 53.3%–54.2% | ||
| 329 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.1 | 1,309 | 51.7%–56.0% | ||
| 330 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.1 | 501 | 50.8%–56.9% | ||
| 331 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.1 | 7,244 | 52.9%–54.8% | ||
| 332 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.1 | 25,282 | 53.4%–54.4% | ||
| 333 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 2,334 | 52.3%–55.6% | ||
| 334 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.2 | 598 | 51.0%–56.8% | ||
| 335 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 3,032 | 52.5%–55.4% | ||
| 336 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.3 | 2,851 | 52.5%–55.5% | ||
| 337 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.3 | 25,474 | 53.6%–54.6% | ||
| 338 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.4 | 104,335 | 53.9%–54.4% | ||
| 339 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.4 | 103,071 | 53.9%–54.4% | ||
| 340 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.4 | 61,875 | 53.8%–54.5% | ||
| 341 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.4 | 50,918 | 53.8%–54.5% | ||
| 342 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.5 | 8,578 | 53.3%–55.1% | ||
| 343 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.5 | 44,910 | 53.9%–54.6% | ||
| 344 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.5 | 51,908 | 53.9%–54.6% | ||
| 345 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +2.6 | 655 | 51.5%–57.1% | ||
| 346 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.6 | 40,950 | 54.0%–54.8% | ||
| 347 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.7 | 20,386 | 53.9%–55.0% | ||
| 348 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.8 | 4,705 | 53.3%–55.7% | ||
| 349 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +2.8 | 2,901 | 53.0%–56.0% | ||
| 350 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.8 | 11,610 | 53.8%–55.3% | ||
| 351 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +2.9 | 2,258 | 53.0%–56.3% | ||
| 352 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.0 | 920 | 52.3%–57.2% | ||
| 353 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.2 | 46,167 | 54.5%–55.3% | ||
| 354 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +3.2 | 6,322 | 53.9%–55.9% | ||
| 355 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.3 | 2,823 | 53.5%–56.5% | ||
| 356 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.3 | 5,303 | 53.9%–56.2% | ||
| 357 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +3.4 | 4,553 | 53.9%–56.3% | ||
| 358 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +3.6 | 1,860 | 53.6%–57.2% | ||
| 359 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.6% | +3.7 | 3,842 | 54.1%–56.7% | ||
| 360 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 56.5% | +4.0 | 1,039 | 53.4%–58.0% | ||
| 361 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 55.8% | +4.1 | 17,454 | 55.2%–56.4% | ||
| 362 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +4.2 | 5,021 | 54.8%–57.1% | ||
| 363 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 57.1% | +4.2 | 748 | 53.3%–58.6% | ||
| 364 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 56.6% | +4.4 | 1,699 | 54.2%–58.0% | ||
| 365 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 56.5% | +4.4 | 2,623 | 54.6%–57.7% | ||
| 366 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 56.3% | +4.4 | 7,410 | 55.2%–57.1% | ||
| 367 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 57.1% | +4.5 | 994 | 53.9%–58.6% | ||
| 368 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 56.6% | +4.6 | 3,090 | 54.9%–57.7% |
