| 1 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 34.8% | -11.5 | 534 | 36.2%–42.1% | ||
| 2 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 36.9% | -9.9 | 512 | 37.7%–43.8% | ||
| 3 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 38.4% | -9.6 | 747 | 38.4%–43.6% | ||
| 4 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.1% | -9.1 | 3,930 | 40.3%–42.8% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.6% | -8.5 | 3,526 | 40.8%–43.4% | ||
| 6 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 39.7% | -8.4 | 645 | 39.5%–45.1% | ||
| 7 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 39.4% | -8.3 | 561 | 39.4%–45.3% | ||
| 8 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -7.5 | 611 | 40.3%–46.1% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -7.4 | 2,152 | 41.6%–44.9% | ||
| 10 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 41.8% | -7.0 | 772 | 41.0%–46.3% | ||
| 11 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -6.9 | 2,092 | 42.0%–45.4% | ||
| 12 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -6.8 | 1,013 | 41.5%–46.1% | ||
| 13 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -6.8 | 1,312 | 41.8%–46.0% | ||
| 14 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -6.7 | 5,421 | 42.8%–45.0% | ||
| 15 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -6.5 | 4,078 | 42.9%–45.4% | ||
| 16 | 尤娜拉中路 | 中路 | 41.6% | -6.5 | 507 | 41.1%–47.2% | ||
| 17 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -6.4 | 1,443 | 42.3%–46.3% | ||
| 18 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -6.3 | 810 | 41.8%–47.0% | ||
| 19 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -6.1 | 1,376 | 42.5%–46.6% | ||
| 20 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -6.1 | 2,055 | 42.9%–46.3% | ||
| 21 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.9 | 1,284 | 42.6%–46.9% | ||
| 22 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -5.8 | 634 | 42.0%–47.7% | ||
| 23 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -5.8 | 1,142 | 42.6%–47.1% | ||
| 24 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -5.7 | 3,435 | 43.6%–46.3% | ||
| 25 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -5.7 | 2,311 | 43.3%–46.6% | ||
| 26 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -5.7 | 3,208 | 43.6%–46.4% | ||
| 27 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.7 | 1,552 | 43.0%–46.9% | ||
| 28 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.6 | 914 | 42.5%–47.5% | ||
| 29 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -5.6 | 4,776 | 43.9%–46.2% | ||
| 30 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -5.5 | 1,629 | 43.2%–47.0% | ||
| 31 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.5 | 2,448 | 43.6%–46.8% | ||
| 32 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -5.4 | 21,675 | 44.7%–45.8% | ||
| 33 | 娜菲芮輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -5.2 | 507 | 42.4%–48.5% | ||
| 34 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.2 | 705 | 42.7%–48.2% | ||
| 35 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -5.2 | 1,345 | 43.4%–47.5% | ||
| 36 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.2 | 1,193 | 43.3%–47.7% | ||
| 37 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -5.2 | 18,693 | 44.9%–46.1% | ||
| 38 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -5.0 | 2,284 | 44.0%–47.3% | ||
| 39 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -5.0 | 2,579 | 44.1%–47.2% | ||
| 40 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.9 | 1,295 | 43.6%–47.8% | ||
| 41 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.9 | 12,559 | 45.0%–46.5% | ||
| 42 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.9 | 13,091 | 45.1%–46.5% | ||
| 43 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.8 | 620 | 43.0%–48.8% | ||
| 44 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.7 | 612 | 43.1%–48.8% | ||
| 45 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.7 | 7,082 | 45.0%–47.0% | ||
| 46 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.6 | 891 | 43.6%–48.5% | ||
| 47 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.6 | 1,779 | 44.2%–47.9% | ||
| 48 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.6 | 541 | 43.0%–49.1% | ||
| 49 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.6 | 2,783 | 44.6%–47.6% | ||
| 50 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.5 | 1,144 | 43.9%–48.4% | ||
| 51 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.5 | 2,600 | 44.6%–47.7% | ||
| 52 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.5 | 968 | 43.8%–48.6% | ||
| 53 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -4.5 | 31,670 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 54 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.4 | 1,999 | 44.5%–48.0% | ||
| 55 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.4 | 2,937 | 44.8%–47.7% | ||
| 56 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.4 | 544 | 43.3%–49.3% | ||
| 57 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.4 | 1,237 | 44.1%–48.5% | ||
| 58 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.3 | 1,316 | 44.2%–48.4% | ||
| 59 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.3 | 1,058 | 44.1%–48.7% | ||
| 60 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.2 | 1,357 | 44.4%–48.5% | ||
| 61 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -4.1 | 1,972 | 44.8%–48.3% | ||
| 62 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.1 | 937 | 44.1%–49.0% | ||
| 63 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 2,058 | 44.8%–48.3% | ||
| 64 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.1 | 19,300 | 46.0%–47.1% | ||
| 65 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 1,323 | 44.5%–48.7% | ||
| 66 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.1 | 874 | 44.1%–49.1% | ||
| 67 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.0 | 757 | 44.0%–49.3% | ||
| 68 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.0 | 1,166 | 44.4%–48.9% | ||
| 69 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -4.0 | 17,024 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 70 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -3.9 | 543 | 43.7%–49.8% | ||
| 71 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.9 | 3,647 | 45.4%–48.1% | ||
| 72 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.8 | 5,872 | 45.8%–47.9% | ||
| 73 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.8 | 2,570 | 45.3%–48.4% | ||
| 74 | 趙信輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.8 | 543 | 43.9%–49.9% | ||
| 75 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.8 | 1,287 | 44.8%–49.0% | ||
| 76 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.7 | 502 | 43.8%–50.0% | ||
| 77 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 1,079 | 44.6%–49.2% | ||
| 78 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.7 | 1,607 | 45.0%–48.9% | ||
| 79 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.6 | 3,659 | 45.7%–48.4% | ||
| 80 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.6 | 2,982 | 45.6%–48.5% | ||
| 81 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.6 | 1,113 | 44.8%–49.4% | ||
| 82 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.6 | 858 | 44.6%–49.6% | ||
| 83 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 1,106 | 44.8%–49.4% | ||
| 84 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 936 | 44.7%–49.6% | ||
| 85 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.5 | 806 | 44.6%–49.7% | ||
| 86 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.5 | 4,602 | 46.0%–48.3% | ||
| 87 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 1,940 | 45.4%–48.9% | ||
| 88 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.5 | 1,206 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 89 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 891 | 44.7%–49.7% | ||
| 90 | 慨影中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.4 | 588 | 44.3%–50.2% | ||
| 91 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.4 | 679 | 44.5%–50.0% | ||
| 92 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 27,226 | 46.8%–47.8% | ||
| 93 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 1,778 | 45.4%–49.1% | ||
| 94 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 2,140 | 45.6%–49.0% | ||
| 95 | 黛安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.3 | 500 | 44.2%–50.4% | ||
| 96 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 25,416 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 97 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 1,308 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 98 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.2 | 4,395 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 99 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 931 | 45.1%–49.9% | ||
| 100 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 863 | 45.0%–50.1% | ||
| 101 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 1,024 | 45.3%–50.0% | ||
| 102 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 1,433 | 45.6%–49.7% | ||
| 103 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 21,996 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 104 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 46,760 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 105 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 1,009 | 45.4%–50.1% | ||
| 106 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 12,615 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 107 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.8 | 8,977 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 108 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.8 | 3,778 | 46.5%–49.1% | ||
| 109 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.8 | 2,815 | 46.4%–49.4% | ||
| 110 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 19,023 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 111 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 42,076 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 112 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 22,137 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 113 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 16,166 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 114 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 1,477 | 46.0%–50.0% | ||
| 115 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 1,663 | 46.1%–49.9% | ||
| 116 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 5,167 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 117 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 4,638 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 118 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 980 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 119 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 1,160 | 45.9%–50.3% | ||
| 120 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 1,062 | 45.9%–50.5% | ||
| 121 | 烏迪爾中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 707 | 45.5%–50.9% | ||
| 122 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 21,893 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 123 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 54,602 | 47.9%–48.6% | ||
| 124 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 16,309 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 125 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 3,980 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 126 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 1,179 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 127 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 27,863 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 128 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 32,616 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 129 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 1,104 | 46.1%–50.7% | ||
| 130 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 8,583 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 131 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 682 | 45.7%–51.2% | ||
| 132 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 1,701 | 46.6%–50.3% | ||
| 133 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 21,409 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 134 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 12,965 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 135 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 2,129 | 46.8%–50.2% | ||
| 136 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 825 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 137 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 1,282 | 46.4%–50.7% | ||
| 138 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 2,082 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 139 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 1,364 | 46.5%–50.7% | ||
| 140 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 2,090 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 141 | 婕莉中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 502 | 45.5%–51.7% | ||
| 142 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 9,591 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 143 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 58,225 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 144 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 1,155 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 145 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 4,280 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 146 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 3,440 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 147 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 2,252 | 47.0%–50.4% | ||
| 148 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 2,247 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 149 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 759 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 150 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 2,218 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 151 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 39,522 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 152 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 77,019 | 48.4%–49.0% | ||
| 153 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 99,714 | 48.5%–49.0% | ||
| 154 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 82,112 | 48.5%–49.0% | ||
| 155 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 5,057 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 156 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 633 | 45.9%–51.6% | ||
| 157 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 30,765 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 158 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 681 | 46.1%–51.6% | ||
| 159 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 24,020 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 160 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 8,771 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 161 | 亞菲利歐中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 537 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 162 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 67,755 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 163 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 2,207 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 164 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 1,403 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 165 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 9,568 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 166 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 42,588 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 167 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 23,189 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 168 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 1,788 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 169 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 1,218 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 170 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 1,509 | 47.1%–51.1% | ||
| 171 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 1,858 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 172 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 4,961 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 173 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 1,305 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 174 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 39,417 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 175 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 5,585 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 176 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 894 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 177 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 68,209 | 48.9%–49.5% | ||
| 178 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 3,309 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 179 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 1,211 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 180 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 13,751 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 181 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 3,071 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 182 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 1,314 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 183 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 1,628 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 184 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 4,380 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 185 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 732 | 46.7%–52.1% | ||
| 186 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 59,722 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 187 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 13,626 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 188 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 121,860 | 49.2%–49.7% | ||
| 189 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 2,739 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 190 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 1,414 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 191 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 25,285 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 192 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 694 | 46.8%–52.3% | ||
| 193 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 33,072 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 194 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 28,429 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 195 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 49,701 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 196 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 25,532 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 197 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 1,259 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 198 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 40,897 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 199 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 6,709 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 200 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 13,083 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 201 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 10,750 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 202 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 41,075 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 203 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 22,193 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 204 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 1,054 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 205 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 3,644 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 206 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 8,378 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 207 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 2,768 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 208 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 667 | 47.0%–52.5% | ||
| 209 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 11,664 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 210 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 65,133 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 211 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 25,498 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 212 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 64,987 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 213 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 37,469 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 214 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 788 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 215 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 2,395 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 216 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 48,211 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 217 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 96,186 | 49.6%–50.1% | ||
| 218 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 743 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 219 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 17,723 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 220 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 1,313 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 221 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 25,424 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 222 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 43,634 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 223 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 3,787 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 224 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 11,078 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 225 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 77,699 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 226 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 1,757 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 227 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 1,034 | 47.7%–52.4% | ||
| 228 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 60,676 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 229 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 2,546 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 230 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 25,184 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 231 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 37,145 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 232 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 77,851 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 233 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 2,873 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 234 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 20,272 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 235 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 1,774 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 236 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 3,278 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 237 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 39,999 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 238 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 21,870 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 239 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 25,604 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 240 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 64,977 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 241 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 3,672 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 242 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 1,056 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 243 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 108,209 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 244 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 13,159 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 245 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 9,179 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 246 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 119,074 | 50.0%–50.5% | ||
| 247 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 25,469 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 248 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 13,615 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 249 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 938 | 47.9%–52.7% | ||
| 250 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 1,392 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 251 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 10,874 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 252 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 3,906 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 253 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 4,122 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 254 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 1,639 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 255 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 1,899 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 256 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 35,013 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 257 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 4,978 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 258 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 1,080 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 259 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 1,659 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 260 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 8,154 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 261 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 28,260 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 262 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 1,024 | 48.1%–52.8% | ||
| 263 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 546 | 47.4%–53.5% | ||
| 264 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 1,176 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 265 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 625 | 47.6%–53.3% | ||
| 266 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 1,851 | 48.7%–52.3% | ||
| 267 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 26,543 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 268 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 6,567 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 269 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 4,360 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 270 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 18,676 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 271 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 23,087 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 272 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 11,520 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 273 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 5,931 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 274 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 942 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 275 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 105,278 | 50.3%–50.8% | ||
| 276 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 59,771 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 277 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 50,417 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 278 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 4,743 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 279 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 17,545 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 280 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 6,572 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 281 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 28,439 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 282 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 6,316 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 283 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 4,851 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 284 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 22,336 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 285 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 121,496 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 286 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 14,365 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 287 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 1,066 | 48.3%–53.0% | ||
| 288 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 1,676 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 289 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 23,436 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 290 | 歐拉夫中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 515 | 47.6%–53.7% | ||
| 291 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 94,430 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 292 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 1,182 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 293 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 54,396 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 294 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 14,379 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 295 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 9,973 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 296 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 42,396 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 297 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 33,577 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 298 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 60,454 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 299 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 1,402 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 300 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 3,302 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 301 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 22,281 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 302 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 1,208 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 303 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 1,267 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 304 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 3,052 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 305 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 48,559 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 306 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 14,446 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 307 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 20,558 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 308 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 8,870 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 309 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 2,975 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 310 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 10,485 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 311 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 1,096 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 312 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 6,525 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 313 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 3,492 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 314 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 63,619 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 315 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 44,156 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 316 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 4,846 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 317 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 104,546 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 318 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 6,032 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 319 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 4,766 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 320 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 3,472 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 321 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 18,895 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 322 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 95,199 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 323 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 36,339 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 324 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 27,856 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 325 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 39,207 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 326 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 10,278 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 327 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 34,047 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 328 | 吉茵珂絲中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 502 | 48.1%–54.3% | ||
| 329 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 41,018 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 330 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 28,192 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 331 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 1,986 | 49.4%–53.0% | ||
| 332 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 84,136 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 333 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 8,080 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 334 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 1,679 | 49.3%–53.1% | ||
| 335 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 3,055 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 336 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 2,352 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 337 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 7,561 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 338 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 37,668 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 339 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 42,382 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 340 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 44,413 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 341 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 25,537 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 342 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 27,981 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 343 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 13,278 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 344 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 13,418 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 345 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 1,137 | 49.1%–53.6% | ||
| 346 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 82,766 | 51.1%–51.6% | ||
| 347 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 22,911 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 348 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 31,002 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 349 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 5,024 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 350 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 2,157 | 49.7%–53.1% | ||
| 351 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 4,319 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 352 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 30,202 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 353 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 43,972 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 354 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 43,010 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 355 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 18,333 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 356 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 22,404 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 357 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 22,948 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 358 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 24,424 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 359 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 2,776 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 360 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 7,838 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 361 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 89,471 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 362 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 60,358 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 363 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 42,870 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 364 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 1,001 | 49.2%–53.9% | ||
| 365 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 14,813 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 366 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 897 | 49.1%–54.1% | ||
| 367 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 38,633 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 368 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 17,634 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 369 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 41,111 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 370 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 2,188 | 50.0%–53.3% | ||
| 371 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 20,610 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 372 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 74,091 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 373 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 20,092 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 374 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 42,257 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 375 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 8,230 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 376 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 6,789 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 377 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 120,962 | 51.6%–52.0% | ||
| 378 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 4,971 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 379 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 85,359 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 380 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 667 | 49.0%–54.6% | ||
| 381 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 8,407 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 382 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 24,948 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 383 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 913 | 49.4%–54.3% | ||
| 384 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 5,225 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 385 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 6,772 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 386 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 9,682 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 387 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 47,346 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 388 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 23,779 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 389 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 84,509 | 51.8%–52.3% | ||
| 390 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 38,764 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 391 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 8,373 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 392 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 13,110 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 393 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 11,753 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 394 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 3,790 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 395 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 76,210 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 396 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 76,844 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 397 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 72,819 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 398 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 3,858 | 50.9%–53.5% | ||
| 399 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 7,741 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 400 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 45,403 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 401 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 29,317 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 402 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 2,586 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 403 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 90,212 | 52.0%–52.5% | ||
| 404 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 593 | 49.5%–55.3% | ||
| 405 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 12,631 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 406 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 2,839 | 50.9%–53.9% | ||
| 407 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 1,663 | 50.5%–54.3% | ||
| 408 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 964 | 50.0%–54.8% | ||
| 409 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 4,002 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 410 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 4,102 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 411 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 4,180 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 412 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 68,970 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 413 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 60,642 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 414 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 24,788 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 415 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 69,437 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 416 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 4,389 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 417 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 15,930 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 418 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 7,994 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 419 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 3,007 | 51.1%–54.0% | ||
| 420 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 116,802 | 52.3%–52.8% | ||
| 421 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 850 | 50.1%–55.1% | ||
| 422 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 36,827 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 423 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 31,413 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 424 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 783 | 50.1%–55.3% | ||
| 425 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 23,533 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 426 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 55,293 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 427 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 70,204 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 428 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 4,277 | 51.6%–54.0% | ||
| 429 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 1,138 | 50.5%–55.0% | ||
| 430 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.2 | 59,943 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 431 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 84,065 | 52.6%–53.1% | ||
| 432 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 1,269 | 50.8%–55.1% | ||
| 433 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 4,493 | 51.7%–54.1% | ||
| 434 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 8,469 | 52.1%–53.9% | ||
| 435 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.4 | 42,417 | 52.6%–53.4% | ||
| 436 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.4 | 904 | 50.5%–55.5% | ||
| 437 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 7,400 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 438 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.5 | 4,791 | 51.9%–54.3% | ||
| 439 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 811 | 50.6%–55.7% | ||
| 440 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.5 | 3,115 | 51.7%–54.6% | ||
| 441 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 5,402 | 52.1%–54.3% | ||
| 442 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 8,195 | 52.3%–54.1% | ||
| 443 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 4,946 | 52.1%–54.4% | ||
| 444 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 40,281 | 52.9%–53.7% | ||
| 445 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 57,483 | 52.9%–53.6% | ||
| 446 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 68,503 | 53.0%–53.6% | ||
| 447 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 2,466 | 51.7%–54.9% | ||
| 448 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.7 | 68,664 | 53.0%–53.7% | ||
| 449 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.8 | 46,165 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 450 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.8 | 21,832 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 451 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.8 | 48,488 | 53.1%–53.8% | ||
| 452 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.9 | 950 | 51.2%–56.0% | ||
| 453 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.0 | 3,806 | 52.4%–54.9% | ||
| 454 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +3.1 | 3,582 | 52.4%–55.0% | ||
| 455 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +3.3 | 43,119 | 53.5%–54.3% | ||
| 456 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.4 | 5,960 | 53.0%–55.1% | ||
| 457 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +3.5 | 1,782 | 52.3%–55.9% | ||
| 458 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.5 | 32,721 | 53.7%–54.6% | ||
| 459 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +3.7 | 2,072 | 52.6%–56.0% | ||
| 460 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 55.2% | +4.0 | 1,408 | 52.6%–56.7% | ||
| 461 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +4.5 | 1,689 | 53.2%–57.0% | ||
| 462 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 58.5% | +6.5 | 944 | 54.7%–59.5% |
