| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -7.6 | 1,796 | 41.1%–44.8% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.7% | -7.4 | 1,029 | 40.8%–45.5% | ||
| 3 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 41.9% | -6.7 | 681 | 41.1%–46.6% | ||
| 4 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -6.4 | 1,209 | 42.0%–46.3% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -5.9 | 660 | 41.9%–47.5% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.9 | 1,400 | 43.6%–47.7% | ||
| 7 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -4.8 | 8,860 | 44.9%–46.6% | ||
| 8 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.7 | 535 | 42.8%–48.9% | ||
| 9 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.7 | 7,140 | 44.9%–46.8% | ||
| 10 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.7 | 953 | 43.5%–48.3% | ||
| 11 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.7 | 1,046 | 43.6%–48.2% | ||
| 12 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.4 | 600 | 43.2%–49.0% | ||
| 13 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.3 | 5,646 | 45.2%–47.3% | ||
| 14 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.2 | 814 | 43.8%–48.9% | ||
| 15 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.2 | 7,791 | 45.5%–47.3% | ||
| 16 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 1,690 | 44.6%–48.3% | ||
| 17 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.9 | 880 | 44.2%–49.2% | ||
| 18 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.8 | 10,756 | 45.9%–47.5% | ||
| 19 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.8 | 3,968 | 45.5%–48.1% | ||
| 20 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 2,625 | 45.3%–48.3% | ||
| 21 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.7 | 617 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 22 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.6 | 4,342 | 45.7%–48.2% | ||
| 23 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.6 | 6,298 | 45.9%–48.0% | ||
| 24 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 630 | 44.2%–49.9% | ||
| 25 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 639 | 44.3%–49.9% | ||
| 26 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 31,050 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 27 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 2,235 | 45.7%–49.0% | ||
| 28 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.2 | 4,659 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 29 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 2,363 | 45.8%–49.1% | ||
| 30 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.1 | 17,059 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 31 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 1,339 | 45.4%–49.6% | ||
| 32 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -3.0 | 17,832 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 33 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 896 | 45.2%–50.1% | ||
| 34 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 2,057 | 46.0%–49.4% | ||
| 35 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.9 | 4,480 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 36 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 4,600 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 37 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 14,019 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 38 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 27,925 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 39 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 1,103 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 40 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 759 | 45.3%–50.6% | ||
| 41 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 1,403 | 45.9%–50.0% | ||
| 42 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 1,923 | 46.2%–49.8% | ||
| 43 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 7,787 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 44 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 6,910 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 45 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 10,753 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 46 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 847 | 45.7%–50.8% | ||
| 47 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 1,220 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 48 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 21,292 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 49 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 5,988 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 50 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 7,785 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 51 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 12,592 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 52 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 3,466 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 53 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 869 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 54 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 1,152 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 55 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 14,182 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 56 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 31,417 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 57 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 3,558 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 58 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 10,298 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 59 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 12,607 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 60 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 1,048 | 46.6%–51.2% | ||
| 61 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 11,738 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 62 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 797 | 46.4%–51.6% | ||
| 63 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 1,908 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 64 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 1,195 | 46.8%–51.2% | ||
| 65 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 3,653 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 66 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 10,036 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 67 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 556 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 68 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 6,368 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 69 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 10,973 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 70 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 12,290 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 71 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 7,226 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 72 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 2,620 | 47.7%–50.8% | ||
| 73 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 16,327 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 74 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 7,154 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 75 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 9,223 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 76 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 17,835 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 77 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 1,106 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 78 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 1,431 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 79 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 16,872 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 80 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 10,838 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 81 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 10,422 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 82 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 3,446 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 83 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 6,989 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 84 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 853 | 47.0%–52.0% | ||
| 85 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 19,943 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 86 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 5,711 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 87 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 1,561 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 88 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 2,098 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 89 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 20,095 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 90 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 2,947 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 91 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 19,682 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 92 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 1,104 | 47.4%–51.9% | ||
| 93 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 4,176 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 94 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 17,635 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 95 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 734 | 47.0%–52.4% | ||
| 96 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 6,518 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 97 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 858 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 98 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 8,191 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 99 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 3,724 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 100 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 1,202 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 101 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 14,695 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 102 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 3,076 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 103 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 10,096 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 104 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 608 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 105 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 3,324 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 106 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 26,081 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 107 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 3,941 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 108 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 17,963 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 109 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 15,314 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 110 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 60,984 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 111 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 29,078 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 112 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 14,401 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 113 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 14,650 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 114 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 29,159 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 115 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 2,396 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 116 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 1,488 | 48.2%–52.2% | ||
| 117 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 1,653 | 48.3%–52.1% | ||
| 118 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 1,003 | 47.8%–52.6% | ||
| 119 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 2,030 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 120 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 18,900 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 121 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 11,372 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 122 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 4,865 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 123 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 775 | 47.6%–52.9% | ||
| 124 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 26,146 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 125 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 2,326 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 126 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 12,657 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 127 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 31,946 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 128 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 11,858 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 129 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 17,131 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 130 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 48,586 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 131 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 1,654 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 132 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 33,765 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 133 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 699 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 134 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 3,056 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 135 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 4,095 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 136 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 1,238 | 48.4%–52.7% | ||
| 137 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 3,254 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 138 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 3,319 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 139 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 666 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 140 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 2,126 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 141 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 44,535 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 142 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 4,643 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 143 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 1,428 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 144 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 41,767 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 145 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 6,284 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 146 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 1,121 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 147 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 29,819 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 148 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 22,560 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 149 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 7,075 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 150 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 2,328 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 151 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 28,971 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 152 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 567 | 47.9%–53.8% | ||
| 153 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 592 | 48.0%–53.8% | ||
| 154 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 531 | 47.9%–53.9% | ||
| 155 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 2,874 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 156 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 3,247 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 157 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 12,898 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 158 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 6,205 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 159 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 7,462 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 160 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 6,447 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 161 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 1,507 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 162 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 11,154 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 163 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 20,452 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 164 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 26,844 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 165 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 17,074 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 166 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 1,173 | 49.0%–53.4% | ||
| 167 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 6,699 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 168 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 8,796 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 169 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 12,426 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 170 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 30,705 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 171 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 525 | 48.3%–54.4% | ||
| 172 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 5,235 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 173 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 1,119 | 49.1%–53.6% | ||
| 174 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 10,610 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 175 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 17,860 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 176 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 2,203 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 177 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 11,846 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 178 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 10,625 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 179 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 4,025 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 180 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 33,157 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 181 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 6,940 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 182 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 43,084 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 183 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 5,065 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 184 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 11,682 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 185 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 1,242 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 186 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 13,143 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 187 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 5,727 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 188 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 18,131 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 189 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 6,550 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 190 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 8,201 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 191 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 4,554 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 192 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 12,079 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 193 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 939 | 49.1%–54.0% | ||
| 194 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 510 | 48.5%–54.7% | ||
| 195 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 6,335 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 196 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 534 | 48.6%–54.7% | ||
| 197 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 10,840 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 198 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 6,747 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 199 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 7,286 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 200 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 16,887 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 201 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 6,515 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 202 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 8,438 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 203 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 1,063 | 49.4%–54.0% | ||
| 204 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 6,443 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 205 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 1,081 | 49.5%–54.1% | ||
| 206 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 1,788 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 207 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 911 | 49.3%–54.2% | ||
| 208 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 5,318 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 209 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 561 | 48.8%–54.8% | ||
| 210 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 1,478 | 49.8%–53.8% | ||
| 211 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 10,002 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 212 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 52,538 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 213 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 2,109 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 214 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 19,678 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 215 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 25,893 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 216 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 2,200 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 217 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 11,057 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 218 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 3,295 | 50.7%–53.5% | ||
| 219 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 14,570 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 220 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 1,024 | 49.8%–54.5% | ||
| 221 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 609 | 49.3%–55.1% | ||
| 222 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 21,600 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 223 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 4,705 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 224 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 2,492 | 50.6%–53.8% | ||
| 225 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 829 | 49.6%–54.8% | ||
| 226 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 610 | 49.4%–55.1% | ||
| 227 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 13,214 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 228 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 14,215 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 229 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 21,210 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 230 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 2,884 | 50.8%–53.8% | ||
| 231 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 2,014 | 50.6%–54.1% | ||
| 232 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 6,869 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 233 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 13,302 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 234 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 2,414 | 50.8%–54.0% | ||
| 235 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 1,501 | 50.6%–54.6% | ||
| 236 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 25,360 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 237 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 4,101 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 238 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 2,271 | 51.1%–54.4% | ||
| 239 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 1,152 | 50.5%–55.0% | ||
| 240 | 關打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 2,315 | 51.1%–54.4% | ||
| 241 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 1,845 | 51.1%–54.7% | ||
| 242 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.3 | 20,938 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 243 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.3 | 12,674 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 244 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.4 | 1,368 | 50.9%–55.0% | ||
| 245 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.4 | 6,136 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 246 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 6,022 | 52.0%–54.1% | ||
| 247 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 23,027 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 248 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 969 | 50.6%–55.4% | ||
| 249 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 5,666 | 52.0%–54.1% | ||
| 250 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 863 | 50.6%–55.7% | ||
| 251 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 723 | 50.5%–55.9% | ||
| 252 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 1,029 | 50.9%–55.6% | ||
| 253 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.7 | 16,356 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 254 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.7 | 12,758 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 255 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.7 | 18,828 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 256 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.8 | 2,364 | 51.7%–54.9% | ||
| 257 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.8 | 16,867 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 258 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.8 | 7,779 | 52.5%–54.3% | ||
| 259 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.9 | 1,972 | 51.7%–55.2% | ||
| 260 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.9 | 1,561 | 51.5%–55.5% | ||
| 261 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +3.0 | 13,432 | 52.9%–54.3% | ||
| 262 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.0 | 2,459 | 52.0%–55.2% | ||
| 263 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +3.0 | 3,559 | 52.3%–54.9% | ||
| 264 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +3.1 | 2,128 | 52.0%–55.4% | ||
| 265 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +3.2 | 3,988 | 52.5%–55.0% | ||
| 266 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +3.3 | 1,282 | 51.7%–56.0% | ||
| 267 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.4 | 839 | 51.5%–56.5% | ||
| 268 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.5 | 1,953 | 52.3%–55.8% | ||
| 269 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.5 | 1,787 | 52.2%–55.9% | ||
| 270 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.9 | 22,365 | 54.0%–55.0% | ||
| 271 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +4.0 | 2,061 | 52.9%–56.3% | ||
| 272 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +4.1 | 2,222 | 53.0%–56.3% | ||
| 273 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +4.1 | 844 | 52.2%–57.2% | ||
| 274 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +4.2 | 6,434 | 53.8%–55.8% | ||
| 275 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +4.3 | 1,538 | 52.9%–56.8% | ||
| 276 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +4.5 | 9,832 | 54.2%–55.9% |
