牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -7.4 | 1,775 | 41.3%–45.0% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.7% | -7.4 | 1,023 | 40.9%–45.5% | ||
| 3 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 42.1% | -6.6 | 675 | 41.3%–46.8% | ||
| 4 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -6.4 | 1,194 | 41.9%–46.3% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -5.9 | 649 | 41.9%–47.5% | ||
| 6 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -5.0 | 1,023 | 43.2%–47.9% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.9 | 1,381 | 43.6%–47.7% | ||
| 8 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -4.9 | 527 | 42.7%–48.7% | ||
| 9 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -4.8 | 8,770 | 44.9%–46.7% | ||
| 10 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.7 | 7,073 | 44.9%–46.8% | ||
| 11 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.6 | 590 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 12 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.6 | 942 | 43.6%–48.4% | ||
| 13 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.3 | 1,672 | 44.4%–48.2% | ||
| 14 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.3 | 5,585 | 45.2%–47.4% | ||
| 15 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.2 | 802 | 43.8%–49.0% | ||
| 16 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.1 | 7,695 | 45.6%–47.4% | ||
| 17 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.1 | 873 | 44.0%–49.0% | ||
| 18 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.9 | 10,651 | 45.9%–47.5% | ||
| 19 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.8 | 626 | 43.9%–49.6% | ||
| 20 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -3.8 | 630 | 43.9%–49.6% | ||
| 21 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.7 | 2,604 | 45.3%–48.4% | ||
| 22 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.7 | 3,935 | 45.6%–48.1% | ||
| 23 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.7 | 6,218 | 45.9%–47.9% | ||
| 24 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.6 | 607 | 44.1%–49.9% | ||
| 25 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 4,299 | 45.8%–48.3% | ||
| 26 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 30,696 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 27 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.3 | 1,314 | 45.2%–49.4% | ||
| 28 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 2,343 | 45.8%–49.1% | ||
| 29 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 17,630 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 30 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 16,896 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 31 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 4,615 | 46.4%–48.7% | ||
| 32 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 2,215 | 45.9%–49.2% | ||
| 33 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 2,030 | 45.9%–49.4% | ||
| 34 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.9 | 4,431 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 35 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 27,603 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 36 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 4,553 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 37 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 1,090 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 38 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 754 | 45.3%–50.6% | ||
| 39 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 13,883 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 40 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 884 | 45.5%–50.5% | ||
| 41 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 7,705 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 42 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 1,394 | 46.0%–50.1% | ||
| 43 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 6,823 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 44 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 853 | 45.6%–50.7% | ||
| 45 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 1,902 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 46 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 10,661 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 47 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 845 | 45.7%–50.8% | ||
| 48 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 21,073 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 49 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 1,211 | 46.2%–50.5% | ||
| 50 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 7,711 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 51 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 5,927 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 52 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 12,453 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 53 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 3,431 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 54 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 14,035 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 55 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 31,094 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 56 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 1,142 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 57 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 3,535 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 58 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 12,489 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 59 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 10,207 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 60 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 1,182 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 61 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 3,610 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 62 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 11,623 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 63 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 1,034 | 46.7%–51.4% | ||
| 64 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 777 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 65 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 10,859 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 66 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 9,929 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 67 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 6,290 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 68 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 7,152 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 69 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 1,885 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 70 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 12,150 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 71 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 9,124 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 72 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 16,165 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 73 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 7,091 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 74 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 10,730 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 75 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 550 | 46.4%–52.4% | ||
| 76 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 17,673 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 77 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 2,589 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 78 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 16,679 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 79 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 1,092 | 47.1%–51.7% | ||
| 80 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 6,925 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 81 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 10,323 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 82 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 3,405 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 83 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 1,094 | 47.2%–51.8% | ||
| 84 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 1,413 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 85 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 19,697 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 86 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 5,657 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 87 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 2,069 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 88 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 19,890 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 89 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 4,134 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 90 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 19,488 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 91 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 2,924 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 92 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 1,541 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 93 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 835 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 94 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 17,459 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 95 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 3,683 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 96 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 8,103 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 97 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 850 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 98 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 6,464 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 99 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 602 | 46.9%–52.7% | ||
| 100 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 3,889 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 101 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 14,543 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 102 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 9,992 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 103 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 3,038 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 104 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 3,294 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 105 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 17,802 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 106 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 725 | 47.3%–52.7% | ||
| 107 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 1,187 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 108 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 15,181 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 109 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 25,814 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 110 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 28,785 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 111 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 60,401 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 112 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 14,514 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 113 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 1,642 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 114 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 28,891 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 115 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 2,353 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 116 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 14,283 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 117 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 1,470 | 48.2%–52.2% | ||
| 118 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 4,823 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 119 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 2,001 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 120 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 18,700 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 121 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 994 | 47.9%–52.6% | ||
| 122 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 769 | 47.6%–52.9% | ||
| 123 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 11,259 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 124 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 25,896 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 125 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 2,305 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 126 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 4,050 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 127 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 31,629 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 128 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 658 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 129 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 16,965 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 130 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 11,761 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 131 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 12,517 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 132 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 48,061 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 133 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 3,273 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 134 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 3,029 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 135 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 1,637 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 136 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 33,429 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 137 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 4,606 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 138 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 1,110 | 48.3%–52.8% | ||
| 139 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 44,052 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 140 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 2,105 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 141 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 689 | 47.9%–53.4% | ||
| 142 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 6,234 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 143 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 3,221 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 144 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 41,353 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 145 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 524 | 47.7%–53.8% | ||
| 146 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 29,612 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 147 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 1,228 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 148 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 1,413 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 149 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 22,349 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 150 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 28,655 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 151 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 2,840 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 152 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 7,019 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 153 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 3,218 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 154 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 12,790 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 155 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 6,149 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 156 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 561 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 157 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 2,303 | 49.4%–52.7% | ||
| 158 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 6,379 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 159 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 7,400 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 160 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 589 | 48.2%–54.0% | ||
| 161 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 1,478 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 162 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 26,569 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 163 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 1,159 | 48.9%–53.4% | ||
| 164 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 16,895 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 165 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 20,231 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 166 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 521 | 48.1%–54.3% | ||
| 167 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 11,025 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 168 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 6,643 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 169 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 2,174 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 170 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 12,299 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 171 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 8,713 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 172 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 927 | 48.9%–53.7% | ||
| 173 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 5,189 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 174 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 30,420 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 175 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 11,725 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 176 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 3,985 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 177 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 32,840 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 178 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 42,626 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 179 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 10,530 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 180 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 5,015 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 181 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 11,585 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 182 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 6,878 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 183 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 17,706 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 184 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 6,476 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 185 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 1,107 | 49.2%–53.7% | ||
| 186 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 10,508 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 187 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 11,955 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 188 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 17,962 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 189 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 13,007 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 190 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 8,121 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 191 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 4,502 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 192 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 5,676 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 193 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 899 | 49.1%–54.1% | ||
| 194 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 7,228 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 195 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 6,274 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 196 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 10,753 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 197 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 530 | 48.6%–54.7% | ||
| 198 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 555 | 48.7%–54.7% | ||
| 199 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 6,379 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 200 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 1,230 | 49.5%–53.9% | ||
| 201 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 16,727 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 202 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 1,067 | 49.4%–54.0% | ||
| 203 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 6,698 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 204 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 1,768 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 205 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 8,363 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 206 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 6,439 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 207 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 9,921 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 208 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 1,467 | 49.8%–53.9% | ||
| 209 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 2,182 | 50.2%–53.5% | ||
| 210 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 52,009 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 211 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 19,468 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 212 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 5,265 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 213 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 25,661 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 214 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 1,056 | 49.6%–54.2% | ||
| 215 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 2,083 | 50.2%–53.7% | ||
| 216 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 10,970 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 217 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 2,471 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 218 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 14,432 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 219 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 4,663 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 220 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 601 | 49.2%–55.0% | ||
| 221 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 1,018 | 49.8%–54.5% | ||
| 222 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 3,266 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 223 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 605 | 49.3%–55.1% | ||
| 224 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 21,413 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 225 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 825 | 49.6%–54.8% | ||
| 226 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 13,104 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 227 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 21,003 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 228 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 14,065 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 229 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 2,852 | 50.8%–53.8% | ||
| 230 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 6,805 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 231 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 13,164 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 232 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 2,402 | 50.9%–54.1% | ||
| 233 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 1,988 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 234 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 1,488 | 50.6%–54.6% | ||
| 235 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 25,102 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 236 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 1,146 | 50.5%–55.0% | ||
| 237 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 6,063 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 238 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 4,047 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 239 | 關打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 2,294 | 51.2%–54.5% | ||
| 240 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 1,359 | 50.8%–54.9% | ||
| 241 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 1,828 | 51.0%–54.7% | ||
| 242 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.3 | 20,762 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 243 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 2,255 | 51.3%–54.6% | ||
| 244 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.4 | 12,542 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 245 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 5,963 | 52.0%–54.1% | ||
| 246 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 22,826 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 247 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.5 | 5,596 | 52.0%–54.2% | ||
| 248 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.6 | 965 | 50.7%–55.6% | ||
| 249 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.6 | 16,206 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 250 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.6 | 18,617 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 251 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.7 | 1,022 | 50.9%–55.6% | ||
| 252 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.7 | 712 | 50.6%–56.0% | ||
| 253 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.7 | 12,649 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 254 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.8 | 2,335 | 51.7%–55.0% | ||
| 255 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.8 | 853 | 50.9%–55.9% | ||
| 256 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.8 | 16,717 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 257 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 7,708 | 52.5%–54.4% | ||
| 258 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.0 | 1,556 | 51.6%–55.5% | ||
| 259 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +3.0 | 1,956 | 51.8%–55.3% | ||
| 260 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +3.0 | 3,518 | 52.2%–54.9% | ||
| 261 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.0 | 2,435 | 52.0%–55.2% | ||
| 262 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +3.0 | 13,304 | 52.9%–54.3% | ||
| 263 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +3.0 | 1,270 | 51.5%–55.8% | ||
| 264 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +3.1 | 2,097 | 51.9%–55.4% | ||
| 265 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +3.2 | 3,938 | 52.5%–55.1% | ||
| 266 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.3 | 1,770 | 52.0%–55.7% | ||
| 267 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.5 | 1,929 | 52.3%–55.9% | ||
| 268 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +3.6 | 829 | 51.6%–56.7% | ||
| 269 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.9 | 2,047 | 52.8%–56.3% | ||
| 270 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +4.0 | 22,138 | 54.0%–55.1% | ||
| 271 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +4.0 | 835 | 52.1%–57.1% | ||
| 272 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.1 | 2,207 | 53.0%–56.3% | ||
| 273 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +4.2 | 6,393 | 53.8%–55.8% | ||
| 274 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +4.4 | 1,515 | 53.0%–57.0% | ||
| 275 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.2% | +4.5 | 9,752 | 54.3%–55.9% |
