牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -7.9 | 2,199 | 41.0%–44.4% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -7.4 | 859 | 40.7%–45.7% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.0% | -7.4 | 1,294 | 41.1%–45.3% | ||
| 4 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -6.1 | 1,482 | 42.5%–46.5% | ||
| 5 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -5.5 | 847 | 42.6%–47.6% | ||
| 6 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -5.3 | 1,314 | 43.2%–47.4% | ||
| 7 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -5.2 | 605 | 42.5%–48.2% | ||
| 8 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -5.2 | 757 | 42.7%–48.0% | ||
| 9 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -5.2 | 516 | 42.4%–48.5% | ||
| 10 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -5.1 | 1,731 | 43.7%–47.4% | ||
| 11 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.9 | 8,898 | 44.8%–46.5% | ||
| 12 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -4.9 | 10,984 | 44.9%–46.5% | ||
| 13 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -4.7 | 806 | 43.3%–48.4% | ||
| 14 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.7 | 774 | 43.3%–48.5% | ||
| 15 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.6 | 1,165 | 43.7%–48.2% | ||
| 16 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.4 | 693 | 43.4%–48.9% | ||
| 17 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.3 | 1,014 | 44.0%–48.7% | ||
| 18 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.1 | 2,128 | 44.7%–48.1% | ||
| 19 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.9 | 9,622 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 20 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.9 | 5,490 | 45.6%–47.8% | ||
| 21 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.9 | 6,971 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 22 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.8 | 4,899 | 45.6%–47.9% | ||
| 23 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 2,759 | 45.3%–48.4% | ||
| 24 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.7 | 13,796 | 46.2%–47.6% | ||
| 25 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.7 | 525 | 43.9%–50.0% | ||
| 26 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 3,338 | 45.6%–48.3% | ||
| 27 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.6 | 7,892 | 46.0%–47.9% | ||
| 28 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.4 | 5,858 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 29 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 38,822 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 30 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -3.4 | 629 | 44.3%–50.0% | ||
| 31 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 2,929 | 45.8%–48.8% | ||
| 32 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 1,294 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 33 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 2,643 | 45.9%–49.0% | ||
| 34 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.1 | 20,698 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 35 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 1,038 | 45.2%–49.8% | ||
| 36 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 22,588 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 37 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.9 | 7,558 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 38 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 1,564 | 45.8%–49.7% | ||
| 39 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.8 | 5,755 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 40 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 646 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 41 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 1,696 | 46.0%–49.7% | ||
| 42 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 1,071 | 45.5%–50.2% | ||
| 43 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 9,793 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 44 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 35,198 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 45 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 17,554 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 46 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 5,624 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 47 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 13,303 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 48 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 8,880 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 49 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 951 | 45.7%–50.6% | ||
| 50 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 2,467 | 46.6%–49.8% | ||
| 51 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 26,709 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 52 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 599 | 45.4%–51.2% | ||
| 53 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 979 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 54 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 4,314 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 55 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 1,384 | 46.4%–50.5% | ||
| 56 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 17,572 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 57 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 3,263 | 47.1%–49.9% | ||
| 58 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 4,408 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 59 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 1,423 | 46.6%–50.7% | ||
| 60 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 39,708 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 61 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 15,723 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 62 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 15,899 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 63 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 692 | 46.1%–51.6% | ||
| 64 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 1,146 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 65 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 12,633 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 66 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 9,832 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 67 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 1,661 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 68 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 644 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 69 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 12,829 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 70 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 11,639 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 71 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 14,834 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 72 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 8,935 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 73 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 1,299 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 74 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 13,494 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 75 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 24,956 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 76 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 8,732 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 77 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 15,681 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 78 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 20,834 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 79 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 22,072 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 80 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 20,879 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 81 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 8,968 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 82 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 8,111 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 83 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 24,761 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 84 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 4,336 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 85 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 25,065 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 86 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 3,085 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 87 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 13,749 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 88 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 810 | 46.9%–52.1% | ||
| 89 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 1,072 | 47.2%–51.8% | ||
| 90 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 4,628 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 91 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 1,094 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 92 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 22,115 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 93 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 890 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 94 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 1,919 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 95 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 7,047 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 96 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 659 | 46.8%–52.4% | ||
| 97 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 2,378 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 98 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 2,633 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 99 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 1,480 | 47.6%–51.7% | ||
| 100 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 1,356 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 101 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 1,432 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 102 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 3,677 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 103 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 18,103 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 104 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 4,610 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 105 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 10,027 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 106 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 780 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 107 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 8,091 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 108 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 12,768 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 109 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 32,621 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 110 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 5,137 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 111 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 1,508 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 112 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 13,293 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 113 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 3,817 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 114 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 18,389 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 115 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 4,907 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 116 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 3,832 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 117 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 36,957 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 118 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 1,987 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 119 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 76,418 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 120 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 516 | 47.0%–53.1% | ||
| 121 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 19,154 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 122 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 4,140 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 123 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 36,384 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 124 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 5,999 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 125 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 521 | 47.0%–53.2% | ||
| 126 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 32,414 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 127 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 1,856 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 128 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 23,143 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 129 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 1,271 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 130 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 22,610 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 131 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 39,775 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 132 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 2,067 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 133 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 1,007 | 47.9%–52.7% | ||
| 134 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 2,537 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 135 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 5,272 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 136 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 2,668 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 137 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 21,576 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 138 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 4,176 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 139 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 1,786 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 140 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 15,858 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 141 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 18,221 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 142 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 52,571 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 143 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 3,621 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 144 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 14,744 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 145 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 61,253 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 146 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 1,750 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 147 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 14,319 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 148 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 1,455 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 149 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 2,927 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 150 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 1,146 | 48.4%–52.8% | ||
| 151 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 35,103 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 152 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 27,946 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 153 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 4,141 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 154 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 864 | 48.2%–53.2% | ||
| 155 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 56,174 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 156 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 42,370 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 157 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 9,350 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 158 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 8,829 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 159 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 5,277 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 160 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 874 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 161 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 16,151 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 162 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 15,806 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 163 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 7,655 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 164 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 37,010 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 165 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 526 | 47.9%–54.0% | ||
| 166 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 2,693 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 167 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 637 | 48.2%–53.9% | ||
| 168 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 7,901 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 169 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 749 | 48.5%–53.8% | ||
| 170 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 13,262 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 171 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 7,775 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 172 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 8,497 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 173 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 1,591 | 49.3%–53.2% | ||
| 174 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 10,940 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 175 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 1,456 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 176 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 25,719 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 177 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 16,268 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 178 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 15,024 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 179 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 33,924 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 180 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 991 | 48.9%–53.7% | ||
| 181 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 22,497 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 182 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 533 | 48.3%–54.4% | ||
| 183 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 6,582 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 184 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 13,962 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 185 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 5,014 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 186 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 41,890 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 187 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 7,728 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 188 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 14,592 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 189 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 21,326 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 190 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 1,910 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 191 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 38,405 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 192 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 1,549 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 193 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 1,440 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 194 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 15,095 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 195 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 3,021 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 196 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 10,267 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 197 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 8,411 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 198 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 53,998 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 199 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 12,898 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 200 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 1,356 | 49.4%–53.6% | ||
| 201 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 8,658 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 202 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 7,158 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 203 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 1,169 | 49.3%–53.7% | ||
| 204 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 2,655 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 205 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 22,941 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 206 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 4,015 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 207 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 1,393 | 49.6%–53.7% | ||
| 208 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 712 | 48.9%–54.4% | ||
| 209 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 6,529 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 210 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 32,362 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 211 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 748 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 212 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 8,169 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 213 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 65,819 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 214 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 2,795 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 215 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 21,060 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 216 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 1,313 | 49.7%–53.9% | ||
| 217 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 9,083 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 218 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 10,543 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 219 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 24,567 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 220 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 5,647 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 221 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 7,952 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 222 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 5,841 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 223 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 3,122 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 224 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 6,366 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 225 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 13,596 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 226 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 12,542 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 227 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 16,591 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 228 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 652 | 49.3%–54.9% | ||
| 229 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 14,033 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 230 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 18,311 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 231 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 8,334 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 232 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 716 | 49.5%–54.9% | ||
| 233 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 643 | 49.4%–55.0% | ||
| 234 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 2,494 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 235 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 27,373 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 236 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 18,342 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 237 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 669 | 49.6%–55.2% | ||
| 238 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 1,341 | 50.3%–54.5% | ||
| 239 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 2,328 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 240 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 8,484 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 241 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 4,105 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 242 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 26,481 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 243 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 26,096 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 244 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 31,933 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 245 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 763 | 49.9%–55.2% | ||
| 246 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 7,046 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 247 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 16,929 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 248 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 3,594 | 51.3%–53.9% | ||
| 249 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 606 | 49.7%–55.5% | ||
| 250 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 1,738 | 50.8%–54.5% | ||
| 251 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 2,794 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 252 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 5,208 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 253 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 1,632 | 50.8%–54.7% | ||
| 254 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 1,870 | 51.1%–54.7% | ||
| 255 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 7,750 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 256 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 15,694 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 257 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 2,345 | 51.3%–54.6% | ||
| 258 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.4 | 1,814 | 51.2%–54.8% | ||
| 259 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 1,155 | 50.8%–55.2% | ||
| 260 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 913 | 50.6%–55.5% | ||
| 261 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 3,038 | 51.6%–54.5% | ||
| 262 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 28,760 | 52.6%–53.5% | ||
| 263 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 20,517 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 264 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 9,746 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 265 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.6 | 7,609 | 52.2%–54.1% | ||
| 266 | 關打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 2,892 | 51.7%–54.7% | ||
| 267 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.7 | 23,798 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 268 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 1,309 | 51.2%–55.4% | ||
| 269 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.8 | 20,813 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 270 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.8 | 2,436 | 51.8%–55.0% | ||
| 271 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.8 | 15,972 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 272 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 2,662 | 52.0%–55.0% | ||
| 273 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 4,508 | 52.3%–54.7% | ||
| 274 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +3.0 | 5,054 | 52.4%–54.7% | ||
| 275 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +3.0 | 17,282 | 53.0%–54.2% | ||
| 276 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.0 | 1,177 | 51.4%–55.8% | ||
| 277 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.1 | 1,933 | 51.9%–55.4% | ||
| 278 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 1,163 | 51.5%–55.9% | ||
| 279 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.1 | 502 | 50.6%–56.8% | ||
| 280 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.2 | 2,405 | 52.1%–55.4% | ||
| 281 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +3.3 | 2,958 | 52.4%–55.3% | ||
| 282 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +3.4 | 638 | 51.1%–56.8% | ||
| 283 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.5 | 3,156 | 52.6%–55.5% | ||
| 284 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.8 | 1,123 | 52.1%–56.6% | ||
| 285 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.9 | 28,012 | 54.0%–55.0% | ||
| 286 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +4.0 | 2,556 | 53.0%–56.1% | ||
| 287 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +4.1 | 576 | 51.7%–57.6% | ||
| 288 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.1 | 1,911 | 52.9%–56.5% | ||
| 289 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.3 | 2,761 | 53.4%–56.4% | ||
| 290 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +4.4 | 2,208 | 53.3%–56.6% | ||
| 291 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +4.6 | 7,714 | 54.3%–56.1% | ||
| 292 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +4.7 | 12,265 | 54.6%–56.0% | ||
| 293 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 57.8% | +5.5 | 633 | 53.3%–58.9% |
