| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -7.7 | 2,112 | 41.2%–44.6% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.8% | -7.5 | 1,233 | 40.9%–45.2% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.9% | -7.0 | 795 | 41.1%–46.2% | ||
| 4 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -6.4 | 1,417 | 42.2%–46.3% | ||
| 5 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -6.0 | 806 | 42.0%–47.1% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -5.3 | 1,670 | 43.4%–47.2% | ||
| 7 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -5.3 | 1,250 | 43.2%–47.5% | ||
| 8 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -5.1 | 578 | 42.6%–48.5% | ||
| 9 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -5.0 | 705 | 42.8%–48.3% | ||
| 10 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -4.9 | 10,569 | 44.9%–46.4% | ||
| 11 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.8 | 8,513 | 44.9%–46.6% | ||
| 12 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -4.8 | 769 | 43.2%–48.5% | ||
| 13 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.7 | 1,114 | 43.6%–48.2% | ||
| 14 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.6 | 658 | 43.1%–48.7% | ||
| 15 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.6 | 747 | 43.3%–48.6% | ||
| 16 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.2 | 981 | 44.0%–48.8% | ||
| 17 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 2,033 | 44.7%–48.2% | ||
| 18 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.1 | 5,226 | 45.4%–47.6% | ||
| 19 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.1 | 6,687 | 45.5%–47.5% | ||
| 20 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.0 | 9,234 | 45.7%–47.4% | ||
| 21 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.8 | 4,665 | 45.6%–47.9% | ||
| 22 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 3,199 | 45.5%–48.3% | ||
| 23 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.7 | 13,120 | 46.2%–47.6% | ||
| 24 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 2,647 | 45.4%–48.4% | ||
| 25 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.5 | 7,557 | 46.1%–48.0% | ||
| 26 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.5 | 37,043 | 46.7%–47.5% | ||
| 27 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 2,823 | 45.7%–48.7% | ||
| 28 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 2,547 | 45.6%–48.8% | ||
| 29 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.3 | 5,626 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 30 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 601 | 44.6%–50.4% | ||
| 31 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.1 | 512 | 44.4%–50.6% | ||
| 32 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 19,949 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 33 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.0 | 1,220 | 45.4%–49.7% | ||
| 34 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.0 | 5,516 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 35 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.9 | 21,462 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 36 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.8 | 7,208 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 37 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 1,644 | 45.9%–49.8% | ||
| 38 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 5,377 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 39 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 1,491 | 46.0%–50.0% | ||
| 40 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 9,352 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 41 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 16,775 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 42 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 982 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 43 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 33,521 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 44 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 12,754 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 45 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 580 | 45.2%–51.0% | ||
| 46 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 8,470 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 47 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 2,352 | 46.5%–49.8% | ||
| 48 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 1,030 | 45.8%–50.5% | ||
| 49 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 1,330 | 46.1%–50.3% | ||
| 50 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 916 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 51 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 25,583 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 52 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 614 | 45.4%–51.2% | ||
| 53 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 4,134 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 54 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 1,098 | 46.2%–50.8% | ||
| 55 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 16,853 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 56 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 3,127 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 57 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 15,033 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 58 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 946 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 59 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 1,600 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 60 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 4,227 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 61 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 1,364 | 46.6%–50.7% | ||
| 62 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 37,877 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 63 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 663 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 64 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 12,060 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 65 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 9,416 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 66 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 15,149 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 67 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 764 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 68 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 12,264 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 69 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 14,164 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 70 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 11,118 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 71 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 1,045 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 72 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 4,410 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 73 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 14,965 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 74 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 8,350 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 75 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 19,818 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 76 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 2,274 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 77 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 23,901 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 78 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 4,138 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 79 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 8,555 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 80 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 2,928 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 81 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 12,900 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 82 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 1,246 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 83 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 21,171 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 84 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 20,027 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 85 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 852 | 46.9%–52.0% | ||
| 86 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 625 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 87 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 7,775 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 88 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 2,521 | 48.0%–51.1% | ||
| 89 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 23,621 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 90 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 21,187 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 91 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 23,889 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 92 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 13,169 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 93 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 1,449 | 47.6%–51.6% | ||
| 94 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 8,553 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 95 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 6,774 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 96 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 1,372 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 97 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 12,142 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 98 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 1,848 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 99 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 3,523 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 100 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 1,918 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 101 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 500 | 46.6%–52.8% | ||
| 102 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 17,333 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 103 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 4,440 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 104 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 1,424 | 47.7%–51.8% | ||
| 105 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 12,689 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 106 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 1,029 | 47.5%–52.2% | ||
| 107 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 4,903 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 108 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 1,300 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 109 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 9,655 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 110 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 4,703 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 111 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 31,141 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 112 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 620 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 113 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 17,585 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 114 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 7,755 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 115 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 1,719 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 116 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 73,064 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 117 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 948 | 47.6%–52.4% | ||
| 118 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 736 | 47.3%–52.7% | ||
| 119 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 18,327 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 120 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 35,293 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 121 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 3,684 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 122 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 34,823 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 123 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 22,208 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 124 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 3,944 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 125 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 3,651 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 126 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 5,763 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 127 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 1,966 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 128 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 30,985 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 129 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 21,589 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 130 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 1,235 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 131 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 2,430 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 132 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 38,048 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 133 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 3,975 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 134 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 5,027 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 135 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 2,553 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 136 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 825 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 137 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 15,131 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 138 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 17,455 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 139 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 20,623 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 140 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 2,793 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 141 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 50,243 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 142 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 3,467 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 143 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 14,142 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 144 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 58,552 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 145 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 13,682 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 146 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 1,773 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 147 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 842 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 148 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 3,959 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 149 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 33,951 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 150 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 26,772 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 151 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 40,504 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 152 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 8,946 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 153 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 53,641 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 154 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 1,678 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 155 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 8,447 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 156 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 5,135 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 157 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 1,392 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 158 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 15,457 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 159 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 7,445 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 160 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 516 | 47.8%–53.9% | ||
| 161 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 7,359 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 162 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 609 | 48.1%–53.8% | ||
| 163 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 35,333 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 164 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 1,389 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 165 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 1,099 | 48.8%–53.3% | ||
| 166 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 15,069 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 167 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 7,574 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 168 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 1,496 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 169 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 32,308 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 170 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 8,119 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 171 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 12,651 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 172 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 725 | 48.6%–54.0% | ||
| 173 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 1,475 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 174 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 24,501 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 175 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 14,366 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 176 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 2,575 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 177 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 13,360 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 178 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 4,811 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 179 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 1,125 | 49.1%–53.6% | ||
| 180 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 21,572 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 181 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 10,463 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 182 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 14,418 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 183 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 6,305 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 184 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 20,439 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 185 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 15,621 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 186 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 2,881 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 187 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 13,992 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 188 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 1,382 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 189 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 3,844 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 190 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 1,296 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 191 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 1,825 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 192 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 6,852 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 193 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 8,078 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 194 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 21,905 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 195 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 7,434 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 196 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 39,981 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 197 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 8,304 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 198 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 9,791 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 199 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 51,608 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 200 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 953 | 49.0%–53.9% | ||
| 201 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 36,755 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 202 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 12,422 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 203 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 2,540 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 204 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 6,064 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 205 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 2,650 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 206 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 722 | 48.9%–54.4% | ||
| 207 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 7,824 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 208 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 6,253 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 209 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 688 | 49.0%–54.5% | ||
| 210 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 8,732 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 211 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 63,055 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 212 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 12,986 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 213 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 30,979 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 214 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 1,254 | 49.6%–54.0% | ||
| 215 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 20,111 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 216 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 23,526 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 217 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 10,102 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 218 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 2,982 | 50.4%–53.3% | ||
| 219 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 7,609 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 220 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 734 | 49.3%–54.6% | ||
| 221 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 12,001 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 222 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 5,428 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 223 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 7,936 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 224 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 13,421 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 225 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 15,858 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 226 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 685 | 49.4%–54.9% | ||
| 227 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 612 | 49.2%–55.0% | ||
| 228 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 3,937 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 229 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 26,151 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 230 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 1,287 | 50.1%–54.3% | ||
| 231 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 17,517 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 232 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 8,156 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 233 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 2,388 | 50.6%–53.9% | ||
| 234 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 5,572 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 235 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 17,495 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 236 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 613 | 49.4%–55.2% | ||
| 237 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 3,454 | 50.9%–53.7% | ||
| 238 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 25,414 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 239 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 644 | 49.6%–55.2% | ||
| 240 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 1,346 | 50.3%–54.5% | ||
| 241 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 2,212 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 242 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 576 | 49.5%–55.4% | ||
| 243 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 6,738 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 244 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 2,673 | 51.0%–54.1% | ||
| 245 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 16,173 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 246 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 24,999 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 247 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 1,653 | 50.7%–54.5% | ||
| 248 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 30,537 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 249 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 4,991 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 250 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 2,253 | 51.1%–54.4% | ||
| 251 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 1,240 | 50.7%–55.0% | ||
| 252 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.4 | 1,556 | 51.0%–54.9% | ||
| 253 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 15,094 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 254 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 7,239 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 255 | 關打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.5 | 2,752 | 51.5%–54.6% | ||
| 256 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 19,619 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 257 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.5 | 7,393 | 52.2%–54.0% | ||
| 258 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 1,787 | 51.3%–54.9% | ||
| 259 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.5 | 2,925 | 51.7%–54.6% | ||
| 260 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.6 | 9,328 | 52.3%–54.0% | ||
| 261 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.6 | 27,524 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 262 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 1,737 | 51.3%–55.0% | ||
| 263 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.7 | 865 | 50.7%–55.8% | ||
| 264 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.7 | 22,713 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 265 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 4,301 | 52.1%–54.5% | ||
| 266 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.8 | 19,949 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 267 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 1,098 | 51.1%–55.7% | ||
| 268 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +2.8 | 2,548 | 51.9%–55.0% | ||
| 269 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.9 | 1,864 | 51.6%–55.3% | ||
| 270 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +2.9 | 4,838 | 52.3%–54.6% | ||
| 271 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 15,224 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 272 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 2,825 | 52.0%–55.0% | ||
| 273 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.9 | 1,149 | 51.3%–55.8% | ||
| 274 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.0 | 2,346 | 51.9%–55.2% | ||
| 275 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +3.0 | 16,466 | 53.0%–54.2% | ||
| 276 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.0 | 1,095 | 51.3%–55.9% | ||
| 277 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +3.0 | 2,300 | 52.0%–55.2% | ||
| 278 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.2 | 604 | 50.9%–56.6% | ||
| 279 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.4 | 3,004 | 52.6%–55.4% | ||
| 280 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.9 | 1,053 | 52.1%–56.8% | ||
| 281 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +4.0 | 2,455 | 53.0%–56.2% | ||
| 282 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.0 | 1,814 | 52.8%–56.5% | ||
| 283 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +4.0 | 26,760 | 54.1%–55.1% | ||
| 284 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +4.2 | 549 | 51.8%–57.8% | ||
| 285 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.2 | 2,122 | 53.1%–56.5% | ||
| 286 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.2 | 2,645 | 53.3%–56.4% | ||
| 287 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +4.6 | 7,474 | 54.2%–56.1% | ||
| 288 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +4.7 | 11,718 | 54.5%–56.0% | ||
| 289 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 57.7% | +5.3 | 596 | 53.0%–58.8% |
