| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.3% | -7.4 | 876 | 40.5%–45.5% | ||
| 2 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 40.4% | -7.3 | 532 | 40.1%–46.1% | ||
| 3 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -6.1 | 1,838 | 42.4%–46.1% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -6.1 | 1,510 | 42.3%–46.2% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -5.6 | 5,486 | 43.7%–45.9% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -5.6 | 1,274 | 42.7%–47.0% | ||
| 7 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -5.3 | 4,234 | 43.9%–46.3% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -4.5 | 2,967 | 44.4%–47.3% | ||
| 9 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.5 | 2,152 | 44.2%–47.6% | ||
| 10 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -4.2 | 1,155 | 44.0%–48.4% | ||
| 11 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -4.2 | 9,316 | 45.4%–47.1% | ||
| 12 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -4.0 | 758 | 43.8%–49.1% | ||
| 13 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -3.8 | 521 | 43.5%–49.6% | ||
| 14 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 946 | 44.3%–49.2% | ||
| 15 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 5,804 | 45.7%–47.8% | ||
| 16 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -3.6 | 40,157 | 46.4%–47.2% | ||
| 17 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 3,414 | 45.5%–48.3% | ||
| 18 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.5 | 680 | 44.1%–49.7% | ||
| 19 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 11,246 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 20 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 1,232 | 44.9%–49.2% | ||
| 21 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.2 | 527 | 44.1%–50.2% | ||
| 22 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 1,226 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 23 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 1,643 | 45.3%–49.2% | ||
| 24 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 866 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 25 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 1,144 | 45.1%–49.5% | ||
| 26 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 891 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 27 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 11,027 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 28 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 4,104 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 29 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 9,623 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 30 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 2,774 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 31 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 1,047 | 45.2%–49.9% | ||
| 32 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 868 | 45.0%–50.1% | ||
| 33 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 3,558 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 34 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 512 | 44.6%–50.8% | ||
| 35 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 3,381 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 36 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 674 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 37 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 3,508 | 46.5%–49.2% | ||
| 38 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 703 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 39 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 4,059 | 46.6%–49.1% | ||
| 40 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 665 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 41 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 2,570 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 42 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 557 | 45.1%–51.0% | ||
| 43 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 882 | 45.6%–50.6% | ||
| 44 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 5,751 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 45 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 5,508 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 46 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 1,556 | 46.3%–50.2% | ||
| 47 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 685 | 45.5%–51.0% | ||
| 48 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 6,417 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 49 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 624 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 50 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 986 | 46.1%–50.8% | ||
| 51 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 8,396 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 52 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 2,029 | 46.7%–50.2% | ||
| 53 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 1,490 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 54 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 2,133 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 55 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 12,098 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 56 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 2,102 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 57 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 5,324 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 58 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 2,288 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 59 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 3,399 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 60 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 8,004 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 61 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 784 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 62 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 14,877 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 63 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 636 | 45.9%–51.6% | ||
| 64 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 769 | 46.2%–51.4% | ||
| 65 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 648 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 66 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 14,117 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 67 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 1,791 | 47.0%–50.7% | ||
| 68 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 3,906 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 69 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 25,246 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 70 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 6,606 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 71 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 5,268 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 72 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 1,030 | 46.6%–51.3% | ||
| 73 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 23,150 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 74 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 1,489 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 75 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 1,878 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 76 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 6,428 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 77 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 17,036 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 78 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 641 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 79 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 1,266 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 80 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 9,986 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 81 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 9,866 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 82 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 3,288 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 83 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 1,051 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 84 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 1,362 | 47.1%–51.2% | ||
| 85 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 776 | 46.5%–51.8% | ||
| 86 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 8,443 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 87 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 6,484 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 88 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 33,823 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 89 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 5,247 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 90 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 3,139 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 91 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 594 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 92 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 12,259 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 93 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 14,509 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 94 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 20,176 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 95 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 715 | 46.5%–52.0% | ||
| 96 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 788 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 97 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 1,164 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 98 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 2,183 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 99 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 61,711 | 49.0%–49.7% | ||
| 100 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 16,984 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 101 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 17,219 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 102 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 4,661 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 103 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 10,702 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 104 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 3,019 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 105 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 803 | 46.8%–52.0% | ||
| 106 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 1,088 | 47.1%–51.7% | ||
| 107 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 1,095 | 47.2%–51.8% | ||
| 108 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 818 | 46.9%–52.1% | ||
| 109 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 6,316 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 110 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 10,136 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 111 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 1,378 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 112 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 1,301 | 47.4%–51.7% | ||
| 113 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 4,817 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 114 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 931 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 115 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 14,463 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 116 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 19,901 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 117 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 17,435 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 118 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 7,366 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 119 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 1,678 | 47.8%–51.6% | ||
| 120 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 24,329 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 121 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 7,762 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 122 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 1,713 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 123 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 680 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 124 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 3,990 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 125 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 4,499 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 126 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 9,948 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 127 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 5,438 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 128 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 7,935 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 129 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 1,837 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 130 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 19,491 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 131 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 12,750 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 132 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 5,318 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 133 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 6,165 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 134 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 5,105 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 135 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 19,037 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 136 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 12,002 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 137 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 698 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 138 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 1,420 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 139 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 8,991 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 140 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 4,410 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 141 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 507 | 46.9%–53.1% | ||
| 142 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 11,440 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 143 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 6,668 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 144 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 1,639 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 145 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 4,796 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 146 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 674 | 47.3%–52.9% | ||
| 147 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 3,546 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 148 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 3,667 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 149 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 597 | 47.2%–53.1% | ||
| 150 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 2,868 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 151 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 22,505 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 152 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 19,004 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 153 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 5,722 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 154 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 1,011 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 155 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 11,490 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 156 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 13,529 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 157 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 3,672 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 158 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 516 | 47.3%–53.5% | ||
| 159 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 13,436 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 160 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 4,542 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 161 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 3,297 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 162 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 1,214 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 163 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 20,761 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 164 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 1,180 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 165 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 2,144 | 48.8%–52.2% | ||
| 166 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 57,756 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 167 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 4,373 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 168 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 28,341 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 169 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 19,217 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 170 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 722 | 47.8%–53.2% | ||
| 171 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 6,638 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 172 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 16,791 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 173 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 32,309 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 174 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 47,037 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 175 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 37,394 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 176 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 9,605 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 177 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,519 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 178 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,517 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 179 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 23,181 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 180 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 4,173 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 181 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 21,623 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 182 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 1,050 | 48.3%–52.9% | ||
| 183 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 10,504 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 184 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 2,034 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 185 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 29,691 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 186 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 10,381 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 187 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 27,008 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 188 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 16,700 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 189 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 9,286 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 190 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 7,999 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 191 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 8,613 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 192 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 57,216 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 193 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 9,812 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 194 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 1,692 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 195 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 1,675 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 196 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 26,376 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 197 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 1,316 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 198 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 15,043 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 199 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 9,520 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 200 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 16,152 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 201 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 6,845 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 202 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 2,039 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 203 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 15,492 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 204 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 22,839 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 205 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 1,073 | 48.7%–53.3% | ||
| 206 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 10,106 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 207 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 13,927 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 208 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 2,339 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 209 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 13,649 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 210 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 12,272 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 211 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 33,827 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 212 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 1,650 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 213 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 12,922 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 214 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 6,933 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 215 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 15,458 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 216 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 38,634 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 217 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 20,443 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 218 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 34,632 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 219 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 7,240 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 220 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 28,199 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 221 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 6,882 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 222 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 12,639 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 223 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 12,182 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 224 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 2,635 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 225 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 7,845 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 226 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 5,509 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 227 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 1,047 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 228 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 2,115 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 229 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 23,362 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 230 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 8,372 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 231 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 1,322 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 232 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 1,255 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 233 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 27,072 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 234 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 1,636 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 235 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 3,193 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 236 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 9,482 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 237 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 950 | 49.0%–53.9% | ||
| 238 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 11,276 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 239 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 42,343 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 240 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 1,549 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 241 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 9,826 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 242 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 2,993 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 243 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 13,564 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 244 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 33,259 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 245 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 8,990 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 246 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 757 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 247 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 21,876 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 248 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 6,180 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 249 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 15,354 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 250 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 735 | 49.2%–54.5% | ||
| 251 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 11,362 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 252 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 621 | 49.0%–54.7% | ||
| 253 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 24,723 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 254 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 7,507 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 255 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 2,897 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 256 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 16,301 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 257 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 17,967 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 258 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 4,741 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 259 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 15,714 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 260 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 6,387 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 261 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 9,730 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 262 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 8,711 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 263 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 15,688 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 264 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 21,019 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 265 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 21,692 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 266 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 11,298 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 267 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 15,757 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 268 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.3 | 2,764 | 51.1%–54.2% | ||
| 269 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 12,415 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 270 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 56,299 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 271 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 14,363 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 272 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 6,339 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 273 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 11,678 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 274 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 2,245 | 51.3%–54.6% | ||
| 275 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.7 | 1,021 | 50.7%–55.4% | ||
| 276 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.8 | 1,569 | 51.2%–55.1% | ||
| 277 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.8 | 2,054 | 51.5%–54.9% | ||
| 278 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.8 | 3,362 | 51.8%–54.6% | ||
| 279 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 2,833 | 51.8%–54.8% | ||
| 280 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.4 | 1,886 | 52.0%–55.6% | ||
| 281 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +3.4 | 1,646 | 51.9%–55.7% | ||
| 282 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.6% | +4.1 | 738 | 51.8%–57.1% | ||
| 283 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +4.6 | 924 | 52.5%–57.4% |
