| 1 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 39.8% | -8.1 | 648 | 39.5%–45.1% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.5% | -7.4 | 1,003 | 40.6%–45.3% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -6.9 | 1,618 | 41.5%–45.4% | ||
| 4 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -6.8 | 665 | 40.8%–46.3% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -5.8 | 5,677 | 43.5%–45.7% | ||
| 6 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -5.8 | 2,579 | 43.1%–46.2% | ||
| 7 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.4 | 1,428 | 43.0%–47.0% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 44.6% | -5.3 | 2,840 | 43.5%–46.5% | ||
| 9 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -5.0 | 560 | 42.4%–48.3% | ||
| 10 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.6 | 1,002 | 43.5%–48.2% | ||
| 11 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -4.5 | 539 | 42.8%–48.9% | ||
| 12 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.5 | 4,983 | 44.7%–47.0% | ||
| 13 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.3 | 1,462 | 44.1%–48.1% | ||
| 14 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.2 | 809 | 43.6%–48.7% | ||
| 15 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.2 | 631 | 43.3%–49.0% | ||
| 16 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -4.1 | 1,153 | 44.0%–48.5% | ||
| 17 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.0 | 1,918 | 44.6%–48.1% | ||
| 18 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 12,653 | 45.8%–47.3% | ||
| 19 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 48,288 | 46.4%–47.1% | ||
| 20 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 2,997 | 45.4%–48.3% | ||
| 21 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 10,998 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 22 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 5,184 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 23 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 1,267 | 44.8%–49.1% | ||
| 24 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.4 | 749 | 44.3%–49.6% | ||
| 25 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 1,611 | 45.2%–49.1% | ||
| 26 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 550 | 44.4%–50.4% | ||
| 27 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 716 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 28 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 1,158 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 29 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 3,506 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 30 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 2,673 | 46.1%–49.2% | ||
| 31 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 3,791 | 46.4%–49.0% | ||
| 32 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 4,622 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 33 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 4,539 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 34 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 7,330 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 35 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 2,647 | 46.3%–49.4% | ||
| 36 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 2,768 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 37 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 558 | 44.9%–50.8% | ||
| 38 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 6,215 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 39 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 7,613 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 40 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 13,799 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 41 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 567 | 45.0%–50.9% | ||
| 42 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 1,453 | 45.9%–50.0% | ||
| 43 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 27,303 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 44 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 4,428 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 45 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 761 | 45.4%–50.7% | ||
| 46 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 5,991 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 47 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 1,678 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 48 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 951 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 49 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 531 | 45.1%–51.2% | ||
| 50 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 20,602 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 51 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 3,876 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 52 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 726 | 45.5%–50.9% | ||
| 53 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 655 | 45.5%–51.1% | ||
| 54 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 561 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 55 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 6,704 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 56 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 693 | 45.6%–51.1% | ||
| 57 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 14,444 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 58 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 1,607 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 59 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 830 | 45.9%–51.0% | ||
| 60 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 1,312 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 61 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 624 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 62 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 4,964 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 63 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 9,928 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 64 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 12,109 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 65 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 5,444 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 66 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 1,659 | 46.7%–50.5% | ||
| 67 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 13,004 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 68 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 1,420 | 46.6%–50.7% | ||
| 69 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 1,037 | 46.3%–51.0% | ||
| 70 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 868 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 71 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 7,763 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 72 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 520 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 73 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 3,984 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 74 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 864 | 46.2%–51.3% | ||
| 75 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 792 | 46.2%–51.4% | ||
| 76 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 9,995 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 77 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 1,014 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 78 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 2,476 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 79 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 1,432 | 46.8%–50.9% | ||
| 80 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 1,108 | 46.6%–51.2% | ||
| 81 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 10,487 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 82 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 859 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 83 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 875 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 84 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 17,134 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 85 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 12,105 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 86 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 676 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 87 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 68,465 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 88 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 1,990 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 89 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 763 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 90 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 1,810 | 47.3%–50.9% | ||
| 91 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 879 | 46.6%–51.6% | ||
| 92 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 2,270 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 93 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 17,277 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 94 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 13,426 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 95 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 16,563 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 96 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 40,509 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 97 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 19,664 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 98 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 1,105 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 99 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 1,294 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 100 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 6,297 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 101 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 6,138 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 102 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 4,964 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 103 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 1,456 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 104 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 1,811 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 105 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 603 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 106 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 20,794 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 107 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 3,297 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 108 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 5,413 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 109 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 3,997 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 110 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 3,924 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 111 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 778 | 46.8%–52.1% | ||
| 112 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 14,376 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 113 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 1,125 | 47.2%–51.7% | ||
| 114 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 8,251 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 115 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 1,733 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 116 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 2,070 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 117 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 11,018 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 118 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 22,137 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 119 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 14,971 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 120 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 1,538 | 47.6%–51.6% | ||
| 121 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 1,899 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 122 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 20,826 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 123 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 2,451 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 124 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 29,321 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 125 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 5,259 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 126 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 23,193 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 127 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 1,565 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 128 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 54,396 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 129 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 16,515 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 130 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 4,357 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 131 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 23,486 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 132 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 4,517 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 133 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 753 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 134 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 2,384 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 135 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 7,201 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 136 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 1,255 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 137 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 23,188 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 138 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 4,004 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 139 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 9,875 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 140 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 5,486 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 141 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 30,648 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 142 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 6,159 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 143 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 22,168 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 144 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 1,173 | 47.9%–52.3% | ||
| 145 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 19,667 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 146 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 30,052 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 147 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 5,603 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 148 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 1,458 | 48.1%–52.2% | ||
| 149 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 3,762 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 150 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 764 | 47.5%–52.8% | ||
| 151 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 4,911 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 152 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 1,044 | 47.9%–52.6% | ||
| 153 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 22,038 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 154 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 13,228 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 155 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 12,612 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 156 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 14,295 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 157 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 14,071 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 158 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 24,566 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 159 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 8,781 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 160 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 3,424 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 161 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 20,366 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 162 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 5,505 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 163 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 11,856 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 164 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 21,995 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 165 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 16,823 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 166 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 2,467 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 167 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 30,831 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 168 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 7,665 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 169 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 6,858 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 170 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 6,673 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 171 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 5,402 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 172 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 1,044 | 48.1%–52.8% | ||
| 173 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 580 | 47.5%–53.4% | ||
| 174 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 784 | 47.9%–53.1% | ||
| 175 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 38,575 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 176 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 33,806 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 177 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 36,380 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 178 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 11,462 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 179 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 10,430 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 180 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 7,140 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 181 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 3,641 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 182 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 74,061 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 183 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 1,027 | 48.3%–53.0% | ||
| 184 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 10,378 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 185 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 32,146 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 186 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 11,453 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 187 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 1,876 | 48.9%–52.5% | ||
| 188 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 42,810 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 189 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 24,440 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 190 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 26,109 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 191 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 524 | 47.7%–53.8% | ||
| 192 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 8,494 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 193 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 7,837 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 194 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 36,872 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 195 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 11,276 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 196 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 70,180 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 197 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 14,208 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 198 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 13,070 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 199 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 1,929 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 200 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 1,987 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 201 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 31,915 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 202 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 23,872 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 203 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 14,794 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 204 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 8,704 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 205 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 15,476 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 206 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 17,141 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 207 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 12,024 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 208 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 18,515 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 209 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 1,686 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 210 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 12,865 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 211 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 3,014 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 212 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 16,509 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 213 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 26,141 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 214 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 8,014 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 215 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 11,794 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 216 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 8,074 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 217 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 1,710 | 49.4%–53.1% | ||
| 218 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 18,412 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 219 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 12,515 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 220 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 1,514 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 221 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 26,422 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 222 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 14,563 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 223 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 31,530 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 224 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 14,675 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 225 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 1,947 | 49.6%–53.1% | ||
| 226 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 11,249 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 227 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 3,903 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 228 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 6,297 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 229 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 17,782 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 230 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 17,793 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 231 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 2,081 | 49.7%–53.1% | ||
| 232 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 8,993 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 233 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 13,191 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 234 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 43,879 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 235 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 26,840 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 236 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 1,497 | 49.5%–53.5% | ||
| 237 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 15,624 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 238 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 1,100 | 49.2%–53.8% | ||
| 239 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 5,473 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 240 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 10,889 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 241 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 3,158 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 242 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 1,219 | 49.5%–53.8% | ||
| 243 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 1,176 | 49.4%–53.9% | ||
| 244 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 7,453 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 245 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 33,009 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 246 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 1,250 | 49.5%–53.9% | ||
| 247 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 21,435 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 248 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 3,372 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 249 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 2,440 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 250 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 29,423 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 251 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 3,364 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 252 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 10,864 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 253 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 18,670 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 254 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 1,525 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 255 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 7,720 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 256 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 3,439 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 257 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 7,898 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 258 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 49,655 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 259 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 14,597 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 260 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 11,462 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 261 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 8,021 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 262 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 11,616 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 263 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 59,734 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 264 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 2,471 | 50.5%–53.7% | ||
| 265 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 852 | 49.6%–54.7% | ||
| 266 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 3,212 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 267 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 2,773 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 268 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 17,354 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 269 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 3,952 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 270 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 22,171 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 271 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 929 | 49.9%–54.8% | ||
| 272 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 13,437 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 273 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 883 | 49.8%–54.8% | ||
| 274 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 783 | 49.7%–55.0% | ||
| 275 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 7,156 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 276 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 18,370 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 277 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 10,673 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 278 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 23,037 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 279 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 10,574 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 280 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.3 | 2,432 | 51.0%–54.3% | ||
| 281 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.4 | 1,548 | 50.8%–54.7% | ||
| 282 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 16,963 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 283 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 1,190 | 50.6%–55.0% | ||
| 284 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.6 | 24,851 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 285 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 16,564 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 286 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.7 | 1,887 | 51.3%–54.9% | ||
| 287 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 1,461 | 51.3%–55.3% | ||
| 288 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 2,659 | 51.8%–54.8% | ||
| 289 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.9 | 1,289 | 51.2%–55.4% | ||
| 290 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.0 | 4,709 | 52.2%–54.6% | ||
| 291 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 56.0% | +4.3 | 646 | 51.9%–57.5% | ||
| 292 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 55.6% | +4.3 | 1,035 | 52.4%–57.0% |
