| 1 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 39.1% | -9.3 | 639 | 39.2%–44.8% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 40.3% | -9.1 | 961 | 39.8%–44.6% | ||
| 3 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 40.9% | -7.8 | 613 | 40.6%–46.3% | ||
| 4 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 40.6% | -7.8 | 532 | 40.5%–46.5% | ||
| 5 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -7.2 | 950 | 41.7%–46.5% | ||
| 6 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -6.5 | 553 | 41.9%–47.8% | ||
| 7 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -5.8 | 1,114 | 43.2%–47.7% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.8 | 696 | 42.8%–48.2% | ||
| 9 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -5.7 | 12,333 | 44.9%–46.3% | ||
| 10 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -5.7 | 1,446 | 43.6%–47.6% | ||
| 11 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -5.6 | 1,238 | 43.5%–47.8% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -5.6 | 3,313 | 44.3%–47.1% | ||
| 13 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -5.5 | 2,926 | 44.3%–47.3% | ||
| 14 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -5.4 | 847 | 43.4%–48.4% | ||
| 15 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -5.3 | 649 | 43.2%–48.8% | ||
| 16 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -5.2 | 811 | 43.5%–48.6% | ||
| 17 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.2 | 567 | 43.1%–49.1% | ||
| 18 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -5.1 | 1,767 | 44.3%–48.0% | ||
| 19 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -5.0 | 504 | 43.2%–49.3% | ||
| 20 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -4.9 | 18,909 | 45.7%–46.9% | ||
| 21 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.9 | 895 | 43.9%–48.8% | ||
| 22 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.9 | 1,663 | 44.5%–48.3% | ||
| 23 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.9 | 1,529 | 44.4%–48.4% | ||
| 24 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -4.9 | 7,383 | 45.5%–47.4% | ||
| 25 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -4.7 | 10,815 | 45.8%–47.3% | ||
| 26 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.7 | 1,012 | 44.2%–48.9% | ||
| 27 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -4.7 | 1,072 | 44.3%–48.9% | ||
| 28 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -4.6 | 1,627 | 44.8%–48.6% | ||
| 29 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.6 | 1,267 | 44.6%–48.9% | ||
| 30 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.5 | 736 | 44.1%–49.4% | ||
| 31 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -4.4 | 25,699 | 46.4%–47.4% | ||
| 32 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.2 | 534 | 44.1%–50.1% | ||
| 33 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.2 | 973 | 44.7%–49.5% | ||
| 34 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.1 | 1,281 | 45.0%–49.3% | ||
| 35 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.1 | 647 | 44.4%–50.0% | ||
| 36 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -4.1 | 12,935 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 37 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.1 | 759 | 44.5%–49.8% | ||
| 38 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -4.1 | 4,004 | 46.0%–48.5% | ||
| 39 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -4.0 | 1,225 | 45.1%–49.4% | ||
| 40 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -4.0 | 2,187 | 45.6%–49.0% | ||
| 41 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.9 | 595 | 44.5%–50.3% | ||
| 42 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 23,573 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 43 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.7 | 6,660 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 44 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 1,441 | 45.6%–49.7% | ||
| 45 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.6 | 5,148 | 46.5%–48.8% | ||
| 46 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 964 | 45.3%–50.1% | ||
| 47 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 12,671 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 48 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.5 | 962 | 45.4%–50.2% | ||
| 49 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 501 | 44.8%–51.0% | ||
| 50 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.4 | 16,733 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 51 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.4 | 9,283 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 52 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.4 | 3,641 | 46.6%–49.2% | ||
| 53 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 594 | 45.0%–50.8% | ||
| 54 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.3 | 1,423 | 45.9%–50.0% | ||
| 55 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.3 | 2,313 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 56 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 2,334 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 57 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 16,012 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 58 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 6,694 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 59 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.2 | 568 | 45.2%–51.1% | ||
| 60 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.2 | 49,085 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 61 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 562 | 45.3%–51.2% | ||
| 62 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 1,095 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 63 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 2,538 | 46.8%–49.9% | ||
| 64 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 1,282 | 46.2%–50.5% | ||
| 65 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 2,559 | 46.8%–49.9% | ||
| 66 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 9,423 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 67 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 4,203 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 68 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 797 | 45.8%–51.0% | ||
| 69 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 642 | 45.6%–51.2% | ||
| 70 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 1,026 | 46.1%–50.8% | ||
| 71 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 553 | 45.4%–51.4% | ||
| 72 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 507 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 73 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 3,015 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 74 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 1,429 | 46.5%–50.6% | ||
| 75 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 786 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 76 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 633 | 45.7%–51.4% | ||
| 77 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.7 | 30,600 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 78 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.7 | 11,056 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 79 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 2,871 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 80 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 3,779 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 81 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 565 | 45.7%–51.7% | ||
| 82 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 1,972 | 47.0%–50.5% | ||
| 83 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 607 | 45.9%–51.7% | ||
| 84 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 580 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 85 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 1,244 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 86 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 633 | 46.0%–51.7% | ||
| 87 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 3,272 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 88 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 45,603 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 89 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 642 | 46.0%–51.7% | ||
| 90 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 13,137 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 91 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 4,989 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 92 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 6,547 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 93 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 546 | 46.0%–52.0% | ||
| 94 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 1,494 | 47.1%–51.1% | ||
| 95 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 7,912 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 96 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 548 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 97 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 6,473 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 98 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 10,051 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 99 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 22,975 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 100 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 591 | 46.3%–52.2% | ||
| 101 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 629 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 102 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 580 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 103 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 2,069 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 104 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 11,620 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 105 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 5,625 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 106 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 8,522 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 107 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 982 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 108 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 42,456 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 109 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 1,602 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 110 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 10,325 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 111 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 502 | 46.4%–52.6% | ||
| 112 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 1,851 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 113 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 4,478 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 114 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 2,511 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 115 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 4,196 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 116 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 43,433 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 117 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 622 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 118 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 22,818 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 119 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 35,961 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 120 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 601 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 121 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 1,493 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 122 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 26,598 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 123 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 1,059 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 124 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 700 | 47.0%–52.5% | ||
| 125 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 569 | 46.8%–52.7% | ||
| 126 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 12,557 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 127 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 673 | 47.0%–52.6% | ||
| 128 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 34,121 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 129 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 1,858 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 130 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 15,210 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 131 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 980 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 132 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 33,682 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 133 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 1,530 | 47.8%–51.8% | ||
| 134 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 13,836 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 135 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 1,197 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 136 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 5,954 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 137 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 581 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 138 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 1,952 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 139 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 1,059 | 47.6%–52.2% | ||
| 140 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 17,322 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 141 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 24,267 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 142 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 50,104 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 143 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 12,230 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 144 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 977 | 47.6%–52.4% | ||
| 145 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 1,033 | 47.7%–52.4% | ||
| 146 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 685 | 47.4%–52.9% | ||
| 147 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 3,337 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 148 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 29,298 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 149 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 53,890 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 150 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 10,009 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 151 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 37,519 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 152 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 14,128 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 153 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 1,033 | 47.9%–52.6% | ||
| 154 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 543 | 47.3%–53.3% | ||
| 155 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 523 | 47.2%–53.3% | ||
| 156 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 1,366 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 157 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 22,514 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 158 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 817 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 159 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 4,228 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 160 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 9,380 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 161 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 14,324 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 162 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 1,015 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 163 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 4,789 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 164 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 72,165 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 165 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 665 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 166 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 16,790 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 167 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 19,405 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 168 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 5,373 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 169 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 14,995 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 170 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 6,096 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 171 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 33,222 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 172 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 33,591 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 173 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 3,564 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 174 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 623 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 175 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 1,225 | 48.3%–52.7% | ||
| 176 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 617 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 177 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 26,548 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 178 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 7,354 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 179 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 23,001 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 180 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 2,523 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 181 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 2,184 | 48.8%–52.2% | ||
| 182 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 1,984 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 183 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 662 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 184 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 17,488 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 185 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 1,534 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 186 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 612 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 187 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 20,754 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 188 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 833 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 189 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 997 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 190 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 21,804 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 191 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 7,458 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 192 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 775 | 48.0%–53.3% | ||
| 193 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 25,840 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 194 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 3,420 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 195 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 926 | 48.2%–53.1% | ||
| 196 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 6,944 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 197 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 545 | 47.7%–53.7% | ||
| 198 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 1,916 | 48.9%–52.5% | ||
| 199 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 13,493 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 200 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 3,532 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 201 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 58,939 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 202 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 13,331 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 203 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 21,476 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 204 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 9,057 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 205 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 4,481 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 206 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 1,890 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 207 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 1,341 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 208 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 1,042 | 48.5%–53.2% | ||
| 209 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 13,409 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 210 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 31,949 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 211 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 2,501 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 212 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 10,609 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 213 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 15,427 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 214 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 645 | 48.1%–53.8% | ||
| 215 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 21,049 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 216 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 1,410 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 217 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 839 | 48.4%–53.5% | ||
| 218 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 16,688 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 219 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 3,534 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 220 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 49,697 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 221 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 29,583 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 222 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 4,637 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 223 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 5,951 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 224 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 23,550 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 225 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 27,687 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 226 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 20,489 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 227 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 1,651 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 228 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 523 | 48.1%–54.2% | ||
| 229 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 13,527 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 230 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 21,309 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 231 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 509 | 48.1%–54.2% | ||
| 232 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 943 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 233 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 13,053 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 234 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 11,363 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 235 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 950 | 48.8%–53.6% | ||
| 236 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 6,680 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 237 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 3,417 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 238 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 13,651 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 239 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 33,525 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 240 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 13,035 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 241 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 1,482 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 242 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 34,413 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 243 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 1,785 | 49.4%–53.1% | ||
| 244 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 64,717 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 245 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 15,796 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 246 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 1,951 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 247 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 1,978 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 248 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 981 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 249 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 2,015 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 250 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 41,016 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 251 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 26,174 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 252 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 12,928 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 253 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 34,693 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 254 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 55,478 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 255 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 2,326 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 256 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 31,795 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 257 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 8,025 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 258 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 7,497 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 259 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 15,305 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 260 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 47,857 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 261 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 1,837 | 49.8%–53.4% | ||
| 262 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 7,635 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 263 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 11,922 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 264 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 63,843 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 265 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 69,791 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 266 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 3,563 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 267 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 4,604 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 268 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 4,178 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 269 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 22,127 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 270 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 4,974 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 271 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 12,055 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 272 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 4,683 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 273 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 7,621 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 274 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 1,677 | 49.9%–53.7% | ||
| 275 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 4,646 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 276 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 21,850 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 277 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 25,536 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 278 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 7,920 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 279 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 23,726 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 280 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 31,299 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 281 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 5,666 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 282 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 1,988 | 50.2%–53.7% | ||
| 283 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 1,312 | 49.8%–54.1% | ||
| 284 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 24,914 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 285 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 24,745 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 286 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 30,425 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 287 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 9,842 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 288 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 1,260 | 49.9%–54.2% | ||
| 289 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 10,988 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 290 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 12,552 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 291 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 647 | 49.3%–55.0% | ||
| 292 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 59,615 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 293 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 16,797 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 294 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 52,735 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 295 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 17,423 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 296 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 4,798 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 297 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 2,772 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 298 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 119,913 | 51.9%–52.4% | ||
| 299 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 1,725 | 50.3%–54.1% | ||
| 300 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 3,208 | 50.8%–53.7% | ||
| 301 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 10,482 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 302 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 23,062 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 303 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 17,675 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 304 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 3,764 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 305 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 709 | 49.6%–55.0% | ||
| 306 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 3,390 | 51.0%–53.7% | ||
| 307 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 1,115 | 50.1%–54.6% | ||
| 308 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 46,778 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 309 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 2,673 | 50.8%–53.9% | ||
| 310 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 666 | 49.6%–55.2% | ||
| 311 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 2,891 | 51.0%–53.9% | ||
| 312 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 3,964 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 313 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 56,463 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 314 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 11,367 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 315 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 2,018 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 316 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 12,274 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 317 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 16,638 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 318 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 12,890 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 319 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 18,357 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 320 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 22,094 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 321 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 8,001 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 322 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 972 | 50.2%–55.0% | ||
| 323 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 24,120 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 324 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 2,432 | 51.0%–54.2% | ||
| 325 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 18,502 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 326 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 16,123 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 327 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 6,843 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 328 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 1,740 | 50.9%–54.6% | ||
| 329 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 2,401 | 51.2%–54.4% | ||
| 330 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 2,274 | 51.1%–54.4% | ||
| 331 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 2,340 | 51.1%–54.4% | ||
| 332 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 1,076 | 50.5%–55.1% | ||
| 333 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 29,420 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 334 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 30,566 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 335 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 50,991 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 336 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 4,877 | 51.6%–54.0% | ||
| 337 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 5,280 | 51.7%–53.9% | ||
| 338 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 20,015 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 339 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 15,453 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 340 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 24,037 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 341 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.6 | 574 | 50.0%–55.9% | ||
| 342 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 11,166 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 343 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 2,669 | 51.4%–54.5% | ||
| 344 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 23,607 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 345 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 42,208 | 52.6%–53.4% | ||
| 346 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 33,597 | 52.6%–53.5% | ||
| 347 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 1,562 | 51.1%–55.0% | ||
| 348 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 38,960 | 52.6%–53.5% | ||
| 349 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 12,984 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 350 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 38,331 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 351 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 33,718 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 352 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 41,727 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 353 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 18,129 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 354 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 14,121 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 355 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 39,191 | 52.9%–53.7% | ||
| 356 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 7,868 | 52.4%–54.2% | ||
| 357 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 3,587 | 52.1%–54.7% | ||
| 358 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 13,225 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 359 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 21,634 | 53.1%–54.2% | ||
| 360 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 2,259 | 52.0%–55.3% | ||
| 361 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 2,635 | 52.1%–55.2% | ||
| 362 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 1,378 | 51.6%–55.7% | ||
| 363 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 27,832 | 53.2%–54.2% | ||
| 364 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.4 | 814 | 51.1%–56.3% | ||
| 365 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 6,032 | 52.7%–54.8% | ||
| 366 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +2.4 | 810 | 51.1%–56.3% | ||
| 367 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 43,638 | 53.3%–54.1% | ||
| 368 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.5 | 2,471 | 52.2%–55.3% | ||
| 369 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 44,620 | 53.5%–54.2% | ||
| 370 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 37,395 | 53.5%–54.3% | ||
| 371 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +2.6 | 3,389 | 52.5%–55.3% | ||
| 372 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.7 | 2,208 | 52.3%–55.6% | ||
| 373 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.7 | 3,485 | 52.6%–55.3% | ||
| 374 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 37,449 | 53.6%–54.4% | ||
| 375 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.8 | 31,305 | 53.6%–54.5% | ||
| 376 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.9 | 44,614 | 53.8%–54.6% | ||
| 377 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +3.0 | 3,920 | 53.0%–55.5% | ||
| 378 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +3.0 | 2,112 | 52.6%–56.0% | ||
| 379 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.0 | 1,302 | 52.2%–56.4% | ||
| 380 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.0 | 14,837 | 53.7%–55.0% | ||
| 381 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.1 | 23,618 | 53.9%–54.9% | ||
| 382 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.2 | 2,736 | 52.9%–56.0% | ||
| 383 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +3.2 | 2,836 | 53.0%–56.0% | ||
| 384 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +3.2 | 7,630 | 53.6%–55.4% | ||
| 385 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +3.3 | 569 | 51.6%–57.5% | ||
| 386 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.3 | 7,012 | 53.6%–55.5% | ||
| 387 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.4 | 5,568 | 53.6%–55.8% | ||
| 388 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +3.6 | 2,438 | 53.3%–56.5% | ||
| 389 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 55.5% | +3.6 | 1,222 | 52.7%–57.1% | ||
| 390 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.9% | +3.6 | 23,123 | 54.4%–55.4% | ||
| 391 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +3.9 | 17,277 | 54.6%–55.8% | ||
| 392 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 57.1% | +4.8 | 969 | 53.7%–58.5% | ||
| 393 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 57.9% | +5.4 | 848 | 54.1%–59.2% |
