| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -8.8 | 1,569 | 40.7%–44.5% | ||
| 2 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -6.9 | 1,964 | 42.8%–46.3% | ||
| 3 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -6.8 | 856 | 42.1%–47.1% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -6.5 | 2,325 | 43.3%–46.5% | ||
| 5 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -6.5 | 1,229 | 42.8%–47.1% | ||
| 6 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -6.5 | 710 | 42.2%–47.6% | ||
| 7 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -5.9 | 2,789 | 44.0%–47.0% | ||
| 8 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -5.9 | 981 | 43.2%–47.9% | ||
| 9 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.8 | 956 | 43.3%–48.1% | ||
| 10 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -5.4 | 689 | 43.2%–48.7% | ||
| 11 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -5.4 | 9,102 | 45.2%–46.9% | ||
| 12 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -5.2 | 790 | 43.6%–48.9% | ||
| 13 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.9 | 9,472 | 45.7%–47.4% | ||
| 14 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.8 | 14,947 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 15 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.8 | 1,203 | 44.5%–48.9% | ||
| 16 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.7 | 1,030 | 44.4%–49.1% | ||
| 17 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.6 | 528 | 43.8%–49.9% | ||
| 18 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.6 | 1,421 | 44.8%–48.9% | ||
| 19 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.3 | 685 | 44.3%–49.9% | ||
| 20 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.3 | 551 | 44.1%–50.1% | ||
| 21 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.3 | 514 | 44.1%–50.3% | ||
| 22 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.2 | 1,096 | 44.9%–49.5% | ||
| 23 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.1 | 1,066 | 45.0%–49.6% | ||
| 24 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -4.1 | 5,820 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 25 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -4.0 | 1,436 | 45.4%–49.5% | ||
| 26 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.0 | 1,128 | 45.2%–49.7% | ||
| 27 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -4.0 | 567 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 28 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.9 | 7,829 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 29 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.9 | 1,039 | 45.2%–49.9% | ||
| 30 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 2,262 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 31 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -3.4 | 5,143 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 32 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.4 | 17,333 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 33 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.4 | 7,666 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 34 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 678 | 45.3%–50.8% | ||
| 35 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.3 | 12,365 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 36 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -3.3 | 20,033 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 37 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.3 | 1,989 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 38 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -3.3 | 11,348 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 39 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -3.2 | 5,173 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 40 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 507 | 45.1%–51.3% | ||
| 41 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -3.2 | 9,749 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 42 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 554 | 45.3%–51.2% | ||
| 43 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.0 | 661 | 45.6%–51.2% | ||
| 44 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -3.0 | 3,158 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 45 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 536 | 45.5%–51.5% | ||
| 46 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.8 | 1,894 | 46.9%–50.5% | ||
| 47 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.8 | 10,373 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 48 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 1,117 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 49 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.7 | 7,120 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 50 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.7 | 36,534 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 51 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 731 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 52 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.6 | 9,186 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 53 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 1,488 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 54 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.6 | 26,158 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 55 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.6 | 27,315 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 56 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 2,569 | 47.4%–50.5% | ||
| 57 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 8,573 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 58 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 1,387 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 59 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 3,475 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 60 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 1,258 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 61 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.4 | 18,107 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 62 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.4 | 9,132 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 63 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 947 | 46.6%–51.5% | ||
| 64 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 953 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 65 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 637 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 66 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 675 | 46.3%–51.9% | ||
| 67 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.3 | 5,232 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 68 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.3 | 6,532 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 69 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 1,539 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 70 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.3 | 5,052 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 71 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 796 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 72 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 989 | 46.8%–51.6% | ||
| 73 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 580 | 46.3%–52.2% | ||
| 74 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.2 | 35,546 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 75 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.2 | 36,435 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 76 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 879 | 46.8%–51.8% | ||
| 77 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 2,258 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 78 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 4,892 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 79 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 515 | 46.3%–52.4% | ||
| 80 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 9,701 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 81 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 12,060 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 82 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 7,134 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 83 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 2,227 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 84 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 1,593 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 85 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 856 | 47.0%–52.0% | ||
| 86 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 3,721 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 87 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 914 | 47.2%–52.1% | ||
| 88 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 9,585 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 89 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 17,579 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 90 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 33,131 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 91 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 1,234 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 92 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 17,225 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 93 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 20,385 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 94 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 28,032 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 95 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 786 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 96 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 3,375 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 97 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 2,941 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 98 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 1,255 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 99 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 3,701 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 100 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 13,172 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 101 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 3,526 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 102 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 24,386 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 103 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 939 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 104 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 4,256 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 105 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 563 | 47.1%–53.0% | ||
| 106 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 27,075 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 107 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 762 | 47.4%–52.7% | ||
| 108 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 646 | 47.3%–52.9% | ||
| 109 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 1,107 | 47.8%–52.4% | ||
| 110 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 606 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 111 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 1,855 | 48.3%–51.9% | ||
| 112 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 10,594 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 113 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 5,881 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 114 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 7,893 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 115 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 19,017 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 116 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 2,607 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 117 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 16,368 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 118 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 1,846 | 48.4%–52.0% | ||
| 119 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 11,500 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 120 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 42,065 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 121 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 55,323 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 122 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 907 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 123 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 9,372 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 124 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 3,640 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 125 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 29,659 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 126 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 1,471 | 48.2%–52.3% | ||
| 127 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 15,951 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 128 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 19,877 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 129 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 7,209 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 130 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 1,251 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 131 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 25,108 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 132 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 561 | 47.3%–53.3% | ||
| 133 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 555 | 47.3%–53.3% | ||
| 134 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 4,772 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 135 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 10,311 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 136 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 1,034 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 137 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 9,990 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 138 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 2,754 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 139 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 2,697 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 140 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 643 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 141 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 5,953 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 142 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 2,014 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 143 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 6,125 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 144 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 695 | 47.9%–53.3% | ||
| 145 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 12,002 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 146 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 679 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 147 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 1,163 | 48.4%–52.8% | ||
| 148 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 13,880 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 149 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 15,747 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 150 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 7,458 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 151 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 1,175 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 152 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 17,497 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 153 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 16,642 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 154 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 10,927 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 155 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 1,211 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 156 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 1,597 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 157 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 11,565 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 158 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 1,681 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 159 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 1,792 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 160 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 3,218 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 161 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 25,281 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 162 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 3,563 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 163 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 11,053 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 164 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 2,068 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 165 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 1,357 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 166 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 2,700 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 167 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 917 | 48.5%–53.4% | ||
| 168 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 907 | 48.5%–53.4% | ||
| 169 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 17,138 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 170 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 4,388 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 171 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 777 | 48.3%–53.6% | ||
| 172 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 3,691 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 173 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 18,343 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 174 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 10,145 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 175 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 10,036 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 176 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 675 | 48.3%–53.8% | ||
| 177 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 17,294 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 178 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 26,749 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 179 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 27,115 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 180 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 2,011 | 49.4%–52.9% | ||
| 181 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 6,074 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 182 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 1,951 | 49.4%–53.0% | ||
| 183 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 12,863 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 184 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 5,918 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 185 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 518 | 48.2%–54.3% | ||
| 186 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 9,730 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 187 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 5,673 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 188 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 11,442 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 189 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 1,266 | 49.1%–53.4% | ||
| 190 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 25,919 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 191 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 1,443 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 192 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 593 | 48.4%–54.2% | ||
| 193 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 2,306 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 194 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 5,940 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 195 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 3,589 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 196 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 47,302 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 197 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 47,996 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 198 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 52,503 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 199 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 2,633 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 200 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 20,755 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 201 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 10,269 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 202 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 11,129 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 203 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 3,677 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 204 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 9,474 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 205 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 18,745 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 206 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 6,437 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 207 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 8,623 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 208 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 24,885 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 209 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 1,145 | 49.3%–53.8% | ||
| 210 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 19,068 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 211 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 3,699 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 212 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 23,870 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 213 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 670 | 48.8%–54.4% | ||
| 214 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 37,527 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 215 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 1,687 | 49.7%–53.5% | ||
| 216 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 41,714 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 217 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 1,578 | 49.7%–53.6% | ||
| 218 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 10,453 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 219 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 721 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 220 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 12,580 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 221 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 49,636 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 222 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 660 | 48.9%–54.5% | ||
| 223 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 17,274 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 224 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 43,742 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 225 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 15,855 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 226 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 3,689 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 227 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 7,097 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 228 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 4,355 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 229 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 1,031 | 49.5%–54.2% | ||
| 230 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 1,212 | 49.6%–54.0% | ||
| 231 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 14,069 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 232 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 20,643 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 233 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 13,762 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 234 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 14,263 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 235 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 1,968 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 236 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 2,669 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 237 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 17,876 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 238 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 9,099 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 239 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 1,629 | 50.0%–53.9% | ||
| 240 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 9,066 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 241 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 37,676 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 242 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 25,277 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 243 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 9,734 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 244 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 32,543 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 245 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 19,077 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 246 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 19,909 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 247 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 2,786 | 50.6%–53.6% | ||
| 248 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 1,217 | 49.9%–54.3% | ||
| 249 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 1,476 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 250 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 9,638 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 251 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 2,901 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 252 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 563 | 49.2%–55.1% | ||
| 253 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 13,004 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 254 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 3,708 | 50.9%–53.5% | ||
| 255 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 1,550 | 50.3%–54.2% | ||
| 256 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 16,326 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 257 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 797 | 49.6%–54.8% | ||
| 258 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 35,666 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 259 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 1,542 | 50.3%–54.3% | ||
| 260 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 922 | 49.9%–54.8% | ||
| 261 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 696 | 49.6%–55.1% | ||
| 262 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 7,597 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 263 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 8,533 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 264 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 37,029 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 265 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 3,276 | 51.0%–53.8% | ||
| 266 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 17,167 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 267 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 948 | 50.0%–54.9% | ||
| 268 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 2,063 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 269 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 1,527 | 50.5%–54.4% | ||
| 270 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 4,337 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 271 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 10,096 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 272 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 2,563 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 273 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 720 | 49.8%–55.2% | ||
| 274 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 6,232 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 275 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 18,262 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 276 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 37,758 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 277 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 1,857 | 50.7%–54.3% | ||
| 278 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 18,132 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 279 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 39,935 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 280 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 91,849 | 52.3%–52.9% | ||
| 281 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 9,948 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 282 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 26,727 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 283 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 20,135 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 284 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 26,223 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 285 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 4,464 | 51.5%–53.9% | ||
| 286 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 27,941 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 287 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 24,184 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 288 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 3,472 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 289 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 2,061 | 51.1%–54.5% | ||
| 290 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 1,628 | 50.9%–54.8% | ||
| 291 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 32,984 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 292 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 18,678 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 293 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 5,343 | 51.8%–54.0% | ||
| 294 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 9,663 | 52.1%–53.8% | ||
| 295 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 4,132 | 51.7%–54.2% | ||
| 296 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 17,891 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 297 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 30,836 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 298 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 12,880 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 299 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 27,160 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 300 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 506 | 50.0%–56.2% | ||
| 301 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 10,102 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 302 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 13,416 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 303 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 5,560 | 52.1%–54.2% | ||
| 304 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 14,783 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 305 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 3,236 | 51.8%–54.6% | ||
| 306 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 12,619 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 307 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 11,210 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 308 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 2,515 | 51.6%–54.8% | ||
| 309 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 32,445 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 310 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 10,277 | 52.6%–54.2% | ||
| 311 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 30,689 | 53.0%–53.9% | ||
| 312 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 30,978 | 53.0%–53.9% | ||
| 313 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 2,730 | 52.0%–55.0% | ||
| 314 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 10,088 | 52.7%–54.3% | ||
| 315 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.1 | 1,113 | 51.3%–55.8% | ||
| 316 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.1 | 1,281 | 51.4%–55.7% | ||
| 317 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +2.1 | 1,012 | 51.2%–55.9% | ||
| 318 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 11,255 | 52.8%–54.3% | ||
| 319 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.1 | 1,922 | 51.8%–55.4% | ||
| 320 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 9,210 | 52.8%–54.4% | ||
| 321 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.2 | 1,589 | 51.7%–55.6% | ||
| 322 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 2,679 | 52.1%–55.2% | ||
| 323 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 32,653 | 53.2%–54.1% | ||
| 324 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 3,137 | 52.3%–55.1% | ||
| 325 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 18,710 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 326 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 5,750 | 52.8%–54.9% | ||
| 327 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.4 | 1,821 | 52.1%–55.7% | ||
| 328 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.5 | 991 | 51.5%–56.3% | ||
| 329 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.5 | 1,930 | 52.2%–55.7% | ||
| 330 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 6,196 | 52.9%–55.0% | ||
| 331 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.6 | 33,985 | 53.5%–54.4% | ||
| 332 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +2.6 | 782 | 51.4%–56.7% | ||
| 333 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.7 | 1,974 | 52.3%–55.8% | ||
| 334 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.7 | 18,863 | 53.5%–54.7% | ||
| 335 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +2.7 | 803 | 51.5%–56.7% | ||
| 336 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.7 | 17,719 | 53.5%–54.7% | ||
| 337 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.7 | 30,310 | 53.7%–54.6% | ||
| 338 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.7 | 5,182 | 53.1%–55.3% | ||
| 339 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.7 | 1,889 | 52.4%–56.0% | ||
| 340 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.9 | 2,473 | 52.7%–55.9% | ||
| 341 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.9 | 35,745 | 53.9%–54.8% | ||
| 342 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +2.9 | 740 | 51.7%–57.0% | ||
| 343 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.9 | 26,619 | 53.9%–54.9% | ||
| 344 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.0 | 29,012 | 53.9%–54.9% | ||
| 345 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.2 | 3,133 | 53.2%–56.0% | ||
| 346 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.3 | 18,265 | 54.1%–55.3% | ||
| 347 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +3.5 | 2,039 | 53.2%–56.6% | ||
| 348 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 55.0% | +3.5 | 17,982 | 54.4%–55.6% | ||
| 349 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 56.2% | +3.6 | 628 | 52.2%–57.9% | ||
| 350 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.9% | +4.4 | 14,750 | 55.1%–56.5% | ||
| 351 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 57.3% | +4.5 | 686 | 53.2%–58.7% | ||
| 352 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 57.2% | +4.6 | 787 | 53.4%–58.6% |
