| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -8.6 | 1,508 | 40.9%–44.8% | ||
| 2 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -6.9 | 819 | 42.0%–47.1% | ||
| 3 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -6.9 | 1,898 | 42.8%–46.3% | ||
| 4 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -6.6 | 1,183 | 42.6%–47.0% | ||
| 5 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -6.3 | 682 | 42.4%–47.9% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -6.3 | 2,218 | 43.5%–46.8% | ||
| 7 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -6.0 | 2,674 | 43.9%–47.0% | ||
| 8 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -5.8 | 947 | 43.3%–48.1% | ||
| 9 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.7 | 907 | 43.3%–48.3% | ||
| 10 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -5.4 | 8,736 | 45.1%–46.9% | ||
| 11 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -5.4 | 760 | 43.4%–48.7% | ||
| 12 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -5.3 | 665 | 43.3%–48.9% | ||
| 13 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.9 | 992 | 44.2%–48.9% | ||
| 14 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.7 | 14,372 | 46.1%–47.4% | ||
| 15 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.7 | 9,141 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 16 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.7 | 1,358 | 44.7%–48.9% | ||
| 17 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -4.6 | 1,142 | 44.6%–49.1% | ||
| 18 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.5 | 526 | 43.9%–50.0% | ||
| 19 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.5 | 513 | 43.9%–50.0% | ||
| 20 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -4.3 | 553 | 44.1%–50.1% | ||
| 21 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.3 | 1,046 | 44.9%–49.5% | ||
| 22 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -4.2 | 1,369 | 45.1%–49.3% | ||
| 23 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.2 | 1,025 | 44.9%–49.6% | ||
| 24 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -4.0 | 996 | 45.0%–49.8% | ||
| 25 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -4.0 | 660 | 44.6%–50.2% | ||
| 26 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -4.0 | 5,568 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 27 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.8 | 7,563 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 28 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.7 | 7,345 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 29 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 1,064 | 45.5%–50.1% | ||
| 30 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.5 | 2,133 | 46.2%–49.6% | ||
| 31 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.5 | 1,910 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 32 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 531 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 33 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.4 | 11,940 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 34 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.4 | 10,869 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 35 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.4 | 16,528 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 36 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -3.4 | 4,922 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 37 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 650 | 45.3%–50.9% | ||
| 38 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -3.3 | 4,991 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 39 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -3.3 | 19,159 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 40 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -3.2 | 3,055 | 46.8%–49.7% | ||
| 41 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.2 | 500 | 45.2%–51.4% | ||
| 42 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -3.2 | 9,332 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 43 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.9 | 626 | 45.7%–51.4% | ||
| 44 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.9 | 636 | 45.7%–51.4% | ||
| 45 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.9 | 8,787 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 46 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 699 | 46.0%–51.4% | ||
| 47 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.7 | 1,832 | 46.9%–50.6% | ||
| 48 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.7 | 9,938 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 49 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.7 | 6,868 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 50 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 1,434 | 46.7%–50.8% | ||
| 51 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.7 | 35,053 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 52 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 760 | 46.2%–51.5% | ||
| 53 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.6 | 26,150 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 54 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.6 | 25,187 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 55 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 3,333 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 56 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.5 | 2,460 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 57 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 1,473 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 58 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 907 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 59 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.5 | 17,325 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 60 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.4 | 8,724 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 61 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 5,038 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 62 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 558 | 46.1%–52.0% | ||
| 63 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 1,067 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 64 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.3 | 34,060 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 65 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.3 | 6,260 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 66 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 1,211 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 67 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.3 | 8,159 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 68 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 952 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 69 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 1,533 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 70 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 877 | 46.8%–51.8% | ||
| 71 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 34,952 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 72 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.1 | 11,584 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 73 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 9,278 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 74 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 4,836 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 75 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 906 | 47.0%–51.9% | ||
| 76 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 2,150 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 77 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 3,575 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 78 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 4,700 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 79 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 852 | 47.0%–52.0% | ||
| 80 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 16,850 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 81 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 2,155 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 82 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 1,178 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 83 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 754 | 46.9%–52.2% | ||
| 84 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 1,187 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 85 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 617 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 86 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 6,906 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 87 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 19,600 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 88 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 9,240 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 89 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 31,729 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 90 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 26,922 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 91 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 3,247 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 92 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 810 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 93 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 1,288 | 47.7%–51.9% | ||
| 94 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 16,514 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 95 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 1,395 | 47.8%–51.9% | ||
| 96 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 1,801 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 97 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 2,844 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 98 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 12,650 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 99 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 2,499 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 100 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 899 | 47.5%–52.4% | ||
| 101 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 18,174 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 102 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 639 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 103 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 5,650 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 104 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 11,046 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 105 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 23,275 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 106 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 7,559 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 107 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 26,013 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 108 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 15,299 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 109 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 1,194 | 47.9%–52.3% | ||
| 110 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 1,054 | 47.8%–52.5% | ||
| 111 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 1,006 | 47.8%–52.5% | ||
| 112 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 15,619 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 113 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 870 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 114 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 3,578 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 115 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 1,128 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 116 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 53,046 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 117 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 40,336 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 118 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 10,148 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 119 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 28,456 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 120 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 1,754 | 48.4%–52.1% | ||
| 121 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 538 | 47.2%–53.3% | ||
| 122 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 4,081 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 123 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 9,592 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 124 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 3,389 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 125 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 3,496 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 126 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 24,249 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 127 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 8,941 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 128 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 4,565 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 129 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 2,634 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 130 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 19,063 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 131 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 5,685 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 132 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 2,595 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 133 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 863 | 47.9%–52.9% | ||
| 134 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 6,928 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 135 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 743 | 47.8%–53.1% | ||
| 136 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 13,246 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 137 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 618 | 47.6%–53.3% | ||
| 138 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 9,838 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 139 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 731 | 47.9%–53.3% | ||
| 140 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 541 | 47.6%–53.6% | ||
| 141 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 1,171 | 48.4%–52.8% | ||
| 142 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 671 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 143 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 588 | 47.7%–53.5% | ||
| 144 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 542 | 47.6%–53.7% | ||
| 145 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 15,054 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 146 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 5,889 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 147 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 24,205 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 148 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 11,040 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 149 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 1,108 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 150 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 1,533 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 151 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 1,722 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 152 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 11,535 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 153 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 16,764 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 154 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 864 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 155 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 15,973 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 156 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 1,928 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 157 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 602 | 48.0%–53.8% | ||
| 158 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 9,777 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 159 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 7,121 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 160 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 3,425 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 161 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 2,604 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 162 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 10,484 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 163 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 4,210 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 164 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 1,290 | 48.8%–53.1% | ||
| 165 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 17,596 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 166 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 3,086 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 167 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 9,647 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 168 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 3,533 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 169 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 16,526 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 170 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 16,412 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 171 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 10,604 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 172 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 25,688 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 173 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 1,992 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 174 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 1,862 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 175 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 1,903 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 176 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 26,056 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 177 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 3,409 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 178 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 12,292 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 179 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 9,330 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 180 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 10,963 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 181 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 24,870 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 182 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 1,617 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 183 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 644 | 48.5%–54.1% | ||
| 184 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 5,682 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 185 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 2,207 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 186 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 5,833 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 187 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 3,540 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 188 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 5,682 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 189 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 5,412 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 190 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 8,228 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 191 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 19,911 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 192 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 1,154 | 49.2%–53.6% | ||
| 193 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 17,916 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 194 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 45,367 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 195 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 50,269 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 196 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 1,101 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 197 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 1,381 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 198 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 45,764 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 199 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 10,660 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 200 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 2,517 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 201 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 9,845 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 202 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 647 | 48.6%–54.3% | ||
| 203 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 23,880 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 204 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 1,200 | 49.3%–53.7% | ||
| 205 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 9,060 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 206 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 3,537 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 207 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 18,233 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 208 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 22,730 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 209 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 1,523 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 210 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 575 | 48.6%–54.5% | ||
| 211 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 35,935 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 212 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 2,584 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 213 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 6,220 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 214 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 39,933 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 215 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 19,786 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 216 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 699 | 49.0%–54.5% | ||
| 217 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 47,440 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 218 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 15,190 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 219 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 16,508 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 220 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 41,852 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 221 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 3,554 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 222 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 986 | 49.4%–54.1% | ||
| 223 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 16,987 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 224 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 10,063 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 225 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 12,065 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 226 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 6,818 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 227 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 13,687 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 228 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 1,613 | 50.0%–53.8% | ||
| 229 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 4,187 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 230 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 36,181 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 231 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 8,709 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 232 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 8,699 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 233 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 1,897 | 50.2%–53.8% | ||
| 234 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 13,191 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 235 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 13,516 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 236 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 1,571 | 50.0%–53.9% | ||
| 237 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 19,043 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 238 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 1,149 | 49.8%–54.3% | ||
| 239 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 1,423 | 50.0%–54.1% | ||
| 240 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 24,290 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 241 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 762 | 49.4%–54.7% | ||
| 242 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 637 | 49.2%–54.9% | ||
| 243 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 31,192 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 244 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 9,310 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 245 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 18,271 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 246 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 536 | 49.1%–55.2% | ||
| 247 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 12,469 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 248 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 33,912 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 249 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 2,760 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 250 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 1,472 | 50.2%–54.2% | ||
| 251 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 688 | 49.5%–55.0% | ||
| 252 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 1,982 | 50.5%–54.0% | ||
| 253 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 4,168 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 254 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 9,274 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 255 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 664 | 49.5%–55.1% | ||
| 256 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 1,493 | 50.3%–54.3% | ||
| 257 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 2,488 | 50.8%–53.9% | ||
| 258 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 1,567 | 50.4%–54.3% | ||
| 259 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 3,535 | 51.0%–53.7% | ||
| 260 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 892 | 49.9%–54.9% | ||
| 261 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 35,541 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 262 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 3,143 | 51.0%–53.8% | ||
| 263 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 9,635 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 264 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 7,265 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 265 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 2,659 | 50.9%–53.9% | ||
| 266 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 15,616 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 267 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 17,599 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 268 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 9,503 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 269 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 16,392 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 270 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 19,176 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 271 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 88,050 | 52.3%–52.9% | ||
| 272 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 25,654 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 273 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 6,074 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 274 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 36,051 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 275 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 4,276 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 276 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 906 | 50.1%–55.1% | ||
| 277 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 17,317 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 278 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 38,261 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 279 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 5,117 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 280 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 1,478 | 50.7%–54.7% | ||
| 281 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 26,907 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 282 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 25,065 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 283 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 1,977 | 51.0%–54.5% | ||
| 284 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 1,779 | 50.9%–54.6% | ||
| 285 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 8,154 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 286 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 31,562 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 287 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 17,878 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 288 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 23,121 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 289 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 1,226 | 50.7%–55.0% | ||
| 290 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 3,926 | 51.6%–54.2% | ||
| 291 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 2,399 | 51.4%–54.6% | ||
| 292 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 29,525 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 293 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 9,264 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 294 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 1,073 | 50.7%–55.3% | ||
| 295 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 12,375 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 296 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 10,706 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 297 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 17,168 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 298 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 3,308 | 51.7%–54.5% | ||
| 299 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 26,107 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 300 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 5,314 | 52.0%–54.2% | ||
| 301 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 9,680 | 52.3%–54.0% | ||
| 302 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 14,123 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 303 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 3,064 | 51.8%–54.6% | ||
| 304 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 12,065 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 305 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 31,028 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 306 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 12,827 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 307 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 29,340 | 52.9%–53.8% | ||
| 308 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 1,853 | 51.6%–55.2% | ||
| 309 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 9,646 | 52.6%–54.2% | ||
| 310 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 9,844 | 52.7%–54.3% | ||
| 311 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 29,626 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 312 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.1 | 1,527 | 51.6%–55.5% | ||
| 313 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 3,003 | 52.2%–55.1% | ||
| 314 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 10,796 | 52.8%–54.4% | ||
| 315 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 2,599 | 52.1%–55.2% | ||
| 316 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 17,893 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 317 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 31,282 | 53.2%–54.1% | ||
| 318 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 2,578 | 52.1%–55.3% | ||
| 319 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.3 | 937 | 51.3%–56.2% | ||
| 320 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.3 | 1,804 | 51.9%–55.6% | ||
| 321 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.4 | 1,892 | 52.0%–55.6% | ||
| 322 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 8,864 | 53.0%–54.7% | ||
| 323 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.4 | 771 | 51.2%–56.5% | ||
| 324 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.4% | +2.4 | 975 | 51.5%–56.3% | ||
| 325 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.4 | 752 | 51.2%–56.5% | ||
| 326 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 5,423 | 52.8%–55.0% | ||
| 327 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 17,051 | 53.3%–54.6% | ||
| 328 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 4,948 | 52.8%–55.1% | ||
| 329 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.6 | 1,850 | 52.2%–55.8% | ||
| 330 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +2.6 | 5,925 | 53.0%–55.1% | ||
| 331 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.6 | 32,552 | 53.6%–54.5% | ||
| 332 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.6 | 17,986 | 53.5%–54.7% | ||
| 333 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.7 | 1,731 | 52.2%–56.0% | ||
| 334 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.7 | 29,011 | 53.6%–54.6% | ||
| 335 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 34,213 | 53.8%–54.7% | ||
| 336 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +2.9 | 704 | 51.6%–57.0% | ||
| 337 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.9 | 27,694 | 53.8%–54.8% | ||
| 338 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.0 | 25,538 | 53.9%–54.9% | ||
| 339 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.0 | 2,349 | 52.8%–56.0% | ||
| 340 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.3 | 17,485 | 54.1%–55.3% | ||
| 341 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +3.4 | 1,950 | 53.1%–56.6% | ||
| 342 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 55.0% | +3.5 | 17,244 | 54.3%–55.6% | ||
| 343 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +3.7 | 2,998 | 53.7%–56.6% | ||
| 344 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 56.5% | +3.8 | 593 | 52.3%–58.1% | ||
| 345 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 56.9% | +4.3 | 761 | 53.1%–58.4% | ||
| 346 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.9% | +4.4 | 14,089 | 55.2%–56.5% | ||
| 347 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 57.5% | +4.6 | 656 | 53.3%–58.8% |
