| 1 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 39.7% | -9.0 | 678 | 39.6%–45.1% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 40.9% | -8.8 | 1,033 | 40.2%–44.9% | ||
| 3 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 40.1% | -8.6 | 654 | 39.9%–45.5% | ||
| 4 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -7.6 | 1,012 | 41.4%–46.0% | ||
| 5 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -7.4 | 567 | 40.9%–46.8% | ||
| 6 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -6.6 | 577 | 41.8%–47.7% | ||
| 7 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -5.9 | 1,204 | 43.2%–47.6% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.9 | 732 | 42.8%–48.1% | ||
| 9 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -5.8 | 1,519 | 43.6%–47.5% | ||
| 10 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.7 | 854 | 43.1%–48.1% | ||
| 11 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -5.7 | 13,288 | 44.9%–46.3% | ||
| 12 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -5.6 | 3,145 | 44.3%–47.1% | ||
| 13 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -5.6 | 3,540 | 44.4%–47.1% | ||
| 14 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -5.5 | 1,315 | 43.7%–48.0% | ||
| 15 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -5.4 | 1,869 | 44.1%–47.7% | ||
| 16 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -5.2 | 1,628 | 44.2%–48.1% | ||
| 17 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -5.1 | 598 | 43.3%–49.1% | ||
| 18 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -5.0 | 903 | 43.8%–48.8% | ||
| 19 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -5.0 | 1,086 | 44.0%–48.6% | ||
| 20 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.9 | 528 | 43.3%–49.4% | ||
| 21 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.9 | 685 | 43.6%–49.2% | ||
| 22 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -4.9 | 7,904 | 45.5%–47.4% | ||
| 23 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -4.8 | 20,236 | 45.9%–47.0% | ||
| 24 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.7 | 1,767 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 25 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.7 | 961 | 44.2%–49.1% | ||
| 26 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -4.6 | 11,468 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 27 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.6 | 1,127 | 44.4%–48.9% | ||
| 28 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.6 | 576 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 29 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.5 | 27,293 | 46.3%–47.3% | ||
| 30 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.5 | 1,397 | 44.8%–48.9% | ||
| 31 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.3 | 1,038 | 44.6%–49.3% | ||
| 32 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -4.3 | 4,281 | 45.8%–48.3% | ||
| 33 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.2 | 690 | 44.4%–49.9% | ||
| 34 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.1 | 501 | 44.1%–50.3% | ||
| 35 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.1 | 638 | 44.4%–50.0% | ||
| 36 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -4.1 | 1,722 | 45.4%–49.1% | ||
| 37 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 777 | 44.6%–49.9% | ||
| 38 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -4.0 | 13,664 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 39 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.0 | 512 | 44.2%–50.4% | ||
| 40 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -4.0 | 2,297 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 41 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.0 | 638 | 44.5%–50.2% | ||
| 42 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.9 | 1,390 | 45.4%–49.5% | ||
| 43 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 804 | 44.9%–50.1% | ||
| 44 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 7,159 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 45 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.8 | 24,924 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 46 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.7 | 3,889 | 46.3%–48.9% | ||
| 47 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 1,525 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 48 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.7 | 536 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 49 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.6 | 1,315 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 50 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.6 | 821 | 45.2%–50.3% | ||
| 51 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.5 | 2,435 | 46.2%–49.4% | ||
| 52 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.5 | 13,498 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 53 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 5,372 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 54 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.5 | 2,459 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 55 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 670 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 56 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 1,500 | 45.9%–49.9% | ||
| 57 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 9,858 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 58 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.3 | 17,967 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 59 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 7,100 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 60 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 647 | 45.3%–50.9% | ||
| 61 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.2 | 541 | 45.1%–51.1% | ||
| 62 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.2 | 1,025 | 45.8%–50.5% | ||
| 63 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.2 | 52,263 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 64 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 603 | 45.2%–51.0% | ||
| 65 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 673 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 66 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -3.1 | 4,435 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 67 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.1 | 1,013 | 45.8%–50.6% | ||
| 68 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 832 | 45.7%–50.8% | ||
| 69 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 1,093 | 45.9%–50.5% | ||
| 70 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.1 | 2,706 | 46.7%–49.8% | ||
| 71 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.0 | 2,739 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 72 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -3.0 | 17,462 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 73 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 1,358 | 46.4%–50.5% | ||
| 74 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.9 | 10,065 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 75 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 2,112 | 46.8%–50.2% | ||
| 76 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.8 | 599 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 77 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.7 | 3,211 | 47.2%–50.1% | ||
| 78 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 582 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 79 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 11,777 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 80 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.6 | 32,440 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 81 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 3,977 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 82 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 692 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 83 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 620 | 45.9%–51.6% | ||
| 84 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 3,028 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 85 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 2,222 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 86 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 671 | 46.1%–51.7% | ||
| 87 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 605 | 46.0%–51.8% | ||
| 88 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 48,536 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 89 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 3,485 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 90 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 592 | 46.0%–51.9% | ||
| 91 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 5,380 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 92 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 1,502 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 93 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 14,258 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 94 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 7,051 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 95 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 1,168 | 46.8%–51.2% | ||
| 96 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 608 | 46.2%–52.0% | ||
| 97 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 516 | 46.0%–52.2% | ||
| 98 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 1,318 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 99 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 8,467 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 100 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 6,872 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 101 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 10,740 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 102 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 636 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 103 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 640 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 104 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 1,696 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 105 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 8,997 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 106 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 1,613 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 107 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 24,277 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 108 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 1,601 | 47.5%–51.3% | ||
| 109 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 1,635 | 47.5%–51.3% | ||
| 110 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 2,648 | 47.9%–51.0% | ||
| 111 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 45,324 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 112 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 618 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 113 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 12,320 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 114 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 46,377 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 115 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 24,182 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 116 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 616 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 117 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 670 | 46.8%–52.4% | ||
| 118 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 38,184 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 119 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 5,960 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 120 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 4,506 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 121 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 669 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 122 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 1,134 | 47.4%–51.9% | ||
| 123 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 1,291 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 124 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 1,051 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 125 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 731 | 47.0%–52.4% | ||
| 126 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 10,914 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 127 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 672 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 128 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 16,259 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 129 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 28,336 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 130 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 4,744 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 131 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 577 | 46.8%–52.7% | ||
| 132 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 36,371 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 133 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 1,949 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 134 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 534 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 135 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 2,023 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 136 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 2,065 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 137 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 35,826 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 138 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 14,699 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 139 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 1,095 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 140 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 18,319 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 141 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 1,068 | 47.6%–52.2% | ||
| 142 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 1,304 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 143 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 1,107 | 47.7%–52.3% | ||
| 144 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 861 | 47.5%–52.5% | ||
| 145 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 737 | 47.3%–52.7% | ||
| 146 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 53,367 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 147 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 13,414 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 148 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 13,004 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 149 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 1,101 | 47.8%–52.4% | ||
| 150 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 1,036 | 47.8%–52.5% | ||
| 151 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 31,097 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 152 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 515 | 47.1%–53.2% | ||
| 153 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 26,029 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 154 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 6,494 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 155 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 57,181 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 156 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 658 | 47.4%–53.0% | ||
| 157 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 588 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 158 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 1,044 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 159 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 516 | 47.2%–53.3% | ||
| 160 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 711 | 47.5%–53.0% | ||
| 161 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 15,172 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 162 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 834 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 163 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 15,326 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 164 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 3,593 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 165 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 5,722 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 166 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 1,051 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 167 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 5,080 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 168 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 20,779 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 169 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 76,958 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 170 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 711 | 47.6%–53.1% | ||
| 171 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 10,660 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 172 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 39,907 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 173 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 3,814 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 174 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 895 | 47.9%–52.9% | ||
| 175 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 9,966 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 176 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 1,456 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 177 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 6,444 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 178 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 4,469 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 179 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 16,041 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 180 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 18,607 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 181 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 691 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 182 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 23,912 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 183 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 560 | 47.5%–53.5% | ||
| 184 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 35,297 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 185 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 24,422 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 186 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 35,776 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 187 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 18,084 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 188 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 28,241 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 189 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 982 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 190 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 2,701 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 191 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 2,319 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 192 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 23,334 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 193 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 21,961 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 194 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 3,629 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 195 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 4,778 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 196 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 3,842 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 197 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 14,348 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 198 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 7,366 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 199 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 1,648 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 200 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 7,778 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 201 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 14,169 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 202 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 62,541 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 203 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 27,569 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 204 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 7,898 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 205 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 573 | 47.8%–53.7% | ||
| 206 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 2,046 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 207 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 9,644 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 208 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 22,723 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 209 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 34,167 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 210 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 644 | 48.1%–53.7% | ||
| 211 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 2,009 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 212 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 1,569 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 213 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 6,292 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 214 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 4,968 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 215 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 1,509 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 216 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 22,434 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 217 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 1,014 | 48.6%–53.3% | ||
| 218 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 14,241 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 219 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 2,650 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 220 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 713 | 48.3%–53.7% | ||
| 221 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 32,538 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 222 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 995 | 48.6%–53.4% | ||
| 223 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 52,492 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 224 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 16,430 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 225 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 22,693 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 226 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 21,741 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 227 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 2,119 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 228 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 11,348 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 229 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 14,684 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 230 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 2,157 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 231 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 13,943 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 232 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 7,183 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 233 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 17,722 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 234 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 1,434 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 235 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 13,829 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 236 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 12,118 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 237 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 1,105 | 48.9%–53.4% | ||
| 238 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 2,085 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 239 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 29,546 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 240 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 24,939 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 241 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 35,772 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 242 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 14,422 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 243 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 68,742 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 244 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 3,744 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 245 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 1,893 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 246 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 2,492 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 247 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 1,036 | 49.0%–53.7% | ||
| 248 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 36,653 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 249 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 3,645 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 250 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 893 | 48.9%–53.9% | ||
| 251 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 517 | 48.3%–54.5% | ||
| 252 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 2,098 | 49.7%–53.1% | ||
| 253 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 37,404 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 254 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 16,740 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 255 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 28,035 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 256 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 1,768 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 257 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 12,814 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 258 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 50,850 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 259 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 8,566 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 260 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 560 | 48.6%–54.5% | ||
| 261 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 58,894 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 262 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 43,610 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 263 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 554 | 48.6%–54.5% | ||
| 264 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 8,088 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 265 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 1,939 | 49.8%–53.4% | ||
| 266 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 33,707 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 267 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 1,795 | 49.8%–53.5% | ||
| 268 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 67,713 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 269 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 13,771 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 270 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 23,524 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 271 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 12,657 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 272 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 16,367 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 273 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 1,426 | 49.7%–53.8% | ||
| 274 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 74,060 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 275 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 4,964 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 276 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 4,894 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 277 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 10,470 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 278 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 4,961 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 279 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 2,972 | 50.4%–53.3% | ||
| 280 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 8,145 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 281 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 33,057 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 282 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 6,039 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 283 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 8,111 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 284 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 2,123 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 285 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 1,838 | 50.1%–53.8% | ||
| 286 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 26,451 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 287 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 25,337 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 288 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 23,335 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 289 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 5,270 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 290 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 27,118 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 291 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 676 | 49.2%–54.8% | ||
| 292 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 3,823 | 50.7%–53.3% | ||
| 293 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 8,453 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 294 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 26,317 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 295 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 63,027 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 296 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 705 | 49.4%–54.8% | ||
| 297 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 2,123 | 50.4%–53.8% | ||
| 298 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 511 | 49.0%–55.2% | ||
| 299 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 11,701 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 300 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 32,302 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 301 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 5,108 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 302 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 4,395 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 303 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 13,250 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 304 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 740 | 49.5%–54.9% | ||
| 305 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 55,969 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 306 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 17,782 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 307 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 127,854 | 52.0%–52.5% | ||
| 308 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 2,622 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 309 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 18,589 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 310 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 24,679 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 311 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 4,252 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 312 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 49,782 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 313 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 18,924 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 314 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 3,417 | 51.0%–53.7% | ||
| 315 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 11,156 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 316 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 12,063 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 317 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 613 | 49.6%–55.4% | ||
| 318 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 60,200 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 319 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 17,835 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 320 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 1,174 | 50.3%–54.7% | ||
| 321 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 13,764 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 322 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 1,048 | 50.2%–54.9% | ||
| 323 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 4,006 | 51.3%–53.8% | ||
| 324 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 3,739 | 51.3%–53.9% | ||
| 325 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 13,034 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 326 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 19,507 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 327 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 8,552 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 328 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 5,230 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 329 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 25,625 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 330 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 32,531 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 331 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 19,574 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 332 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 23,425 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 333 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 1,136 | 50.5%–55.0% | ||
| 334 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 21,394 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 335 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 7,247 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 336 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 1,340 | 50.7%–54.9% | ||
| 337 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 31,362 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 338 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 1,857 | 51.0%–54.6% | ||
| 339 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 2,409 | 51.2%–54.4% | ||
| 340 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 2,568 | 51.2%–54.4% | ||
| 341 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 54,075 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 342 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 17,164 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 343 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 2,815 | 51.4%–54.4% | ||
| 344 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 25,528 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 345 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 44,810 | 52.5%–53.3% | ||
| 346 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 25,133 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 347 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 3,074 | 51.5%–54.4% | ||
| 348 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 2,854 | 51.5%–54.5% | ||
| 349 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 16,482 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 350 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 2,499 | 51.4%–54.6% | ||
| 351 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 15,107 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 352 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 35,787 | 52.6%–53.5% | ||
| 353 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 41,458 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 354 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 44,294 | 52.8%–53.5% | ||
| 355 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 1,647 | 51.2%–55.1% | ||
| 356 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 860 | 50.7%–55.7% | ||
| 357 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 40,786 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 358 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 11,897 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 359 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 35,839 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 360 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 13,749 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 361 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 3,825 | 52.0%–54.6% | ||
| 362 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 2,623 | 51.7%–54.8% | ||
| 363 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 19,375 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 364 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 41,822 | 52.9%–53.7% | ||
| 365 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 8,525 | 52.4%–54.2% | ||
| 366 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 5,668 | 52.3%–54.5% | ||
| 367 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 23,078 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 368 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 29,608 | 53.2%–54.1% | ||
| 369 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 3,616 | 52.3%–55.0% | ||
| 370 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.3 | 1,484 | 51.7%–55.7% | ||
| 371 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.4 | 876 | 51.2%–56.2% | ||
| 372 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 2,420 | 52.1%–55.3% | ||
| 373 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 6,450 | 52.7%–54.8% | ||
| 374 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 46,408 | 53.4%–54.1% | ||
| 375 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 2,792 | 52.3%–55.3% | ||
| 376 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 14,069 | 53.1%–54.5% | ||
| 377 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 3,687 | 52.5%–55.2% | ||
| 378 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 47,528 | 53.5%–54.3% | ||
| 379 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.6 | 39,870 | 53.5%–54.4% | ||
| 380 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.7 | 2,345 | 52.4%–55.6% | ||
| 381 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.8 | 39,819 | 53.7%–54.5% | ||
| 382 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.8 | 33,281 | 53.7%–54.6% | ||
| 383 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 47,312 | 53.8%–54.5% | ||
| 384 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.9 | 15,798 | 53.5%–54.8% | ||
| 385 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.9 | 2,245 | 52.6%–55.9% | ||
| 386 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.0 | 7,472 | 53.4%–55.3% | ||
| 387 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +3.1 | 4,140 | 53.2%–55.7% | ||
| 388 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.1 | 25,067 | 53.9%–54.9% | ||
| 389 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +3.1 | 2,999 | 53.0%–55.9% | ||
| 390 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +3.3 | 1,384 | 52.5%–56.6% | ||
| 391 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.7% | +3.3 | 8,100 | 53.7%–55.5% | ||
| 392 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.4 | 2,947 | 53.2%–56.2% | ||
| 393 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 55.9% | +3.4 | 603 | 51.9%–57.6% | ||
| 394 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +3.4 | 1,317 | 52.7%–56.9% | ||
| 395 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.8% | +3.5 | 24,602 | 54.3%–55.3% | ||
| 396 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +3.6 | 2,584 | 53.3%–56.4% | ||
| 397 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +3.7 | 6,045 | 53.9%–56.0% | ||
| 398 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +4.0 | 18,193 | 54.7%–55.9% | ||
| 399 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 56.7% | +4.5 | 1,031 | 53.5%–58.2% | ||
| 400 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 57.6% | +5.2 | 922 | 54.0%–58.9% |
