| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 40.4% | -7.4 | 614 | 39.9%–45.7% | ||
| 2 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -6.5 | 1,739 | 41.8%–45.5% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -5.4 | 2,426 | 43.2%–46.4% | ||
| 4 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.8 | 665 | 42.6%–48.1% | ||
| 5 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.8 | 1,413 | 43.4%–47.4% | ||
| 6 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.0 | 2,191 | 44.5%–47.9% | ||
| 7 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.9 | 1,180 | 44.1%–48.5% | ||
| 8 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -3.9 | 572 | 43.3%–49.2% | ||
| 9 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.9 | 6,368 | 45.3%–47.3% | ||
| 10 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.8 | 1,498 | 44.4%–48.4% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 12,673 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 12 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 3,040 | 45.2%–48.1% | ||
| 13 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 566 | 44.1%–50.0% | ||
| 14 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 3,542 | 45.7%–48.4% | ||
| 15 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 5,367 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 16 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 3,364 | 45.9%–48.7% | ||
| 17 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 974 | 45.0%–49.8% | ||
| 18 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 1,005 | 45.1%–49.8% | ||
| 19 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 951 | 45.1%–49.9% | ||
| 20 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 3,790 | 46.2%–48.8% | ||
| 21 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 5,577 | 46.6%–48.7% | ||
| 22 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 3,916 | 46.4%–48.9% | ||
| 23 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 1,880 | 45.9%–49.5% | ||
| 24 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 2,274 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 25 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 548 | 44.8%–50.8% | ||
| 26 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 8,013 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 27 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 3,327 | 46.4%–49.2% | ||
| 28 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 4,635 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 29 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 715 | 45.2%–50.6% | ||
| 30 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 652 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 31 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 1,509 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 32 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 1,022 | 45.6%–50.3% | ||
| 33 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 5,726 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 34 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 808 | 45.5%–50.6% | ||
| 35 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 6,381 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 36 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 1,086 | 45.8%–50.4% | ||
| 37 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 3,064 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 38 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 2,642 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 39 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 1,673 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 40 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 768 | 45.6%–50.9% | ||
| 41 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 770 | 45.7%–50.9% | ||
| 42 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 1,310 | 46.2%–50.4% | ||
| 43 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 2,561 | 46.8%–49.9% | ||
| 44 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 618 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 45 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 648 | 45.6%–51.2% | ||
| 46 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 530 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 47 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 508 | 45.4%–51.6% | ||
| 48 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 2,264 | 46.9%–50.2% | ||
| 49 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 1,193 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 50 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 2,013 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 51 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 4,298 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 52 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 10,348 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 53 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 2,763 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 54 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 3,298 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 55 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 4,970 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 56 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 6,284 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 57 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 5,903 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 58 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 595 | 45.9%–51.8% | ||
| 59 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 7,317 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 60 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 4,615 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 61 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 11,777 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 62 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 7,824 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 63 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 5,004 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 64 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 11,963 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 65 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 3,205 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 66 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 651 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 67 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 3,291 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 68 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 1,785 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 69 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 583 | 46.2%–52.0% | ||
| 70 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 7,765 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 71 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 504 | 46.1%–52.3% | ||
| 72 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 3,597 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 73 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 7,020 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 74 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 1,356 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 75 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 10,570 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 76 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 1,406 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 77 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 2,694 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 78 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 7,828 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 79 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 3,933 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 80 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 2,133 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 81 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 1,418 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 82 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 3,471 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 83 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 13,940 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 84 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 21,015 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 85 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 2,183 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 86 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 3,445 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 87 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 681 | 46.8%–52.3% | ||
| 88 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 1,151 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 89 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 1,779 | 47.7%–51.4% | ||
| 90 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 2,041 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 91 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 5,331 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 92 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 3,068 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 93 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 3,052 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 94 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 4,288 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 95 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 1,053 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 96 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 6,329 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 97 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 930 | 47.3%–52.2% | ||
| 98 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 1,414 | 47.7%–51.8% | ||
| 99 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 1,244 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 100 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 4,977 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 101 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 8,013 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 102 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 762 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 103 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 1,865 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 104 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 561 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 105 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 2,996 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 106 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 24,657 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 107 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 7,309 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 108 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 3,011 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 109 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 3,278 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 110 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 1,669 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 111 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 18,419 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 112 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 9,597 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 113 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 8,159 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 114 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 4,793 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 115 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 2,746 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 116 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 528 | 47.1%–53.2% | ||
| 117 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 661 | 47.4%–53.0% | ||
| 118 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 858 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 119 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 2,363 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 120 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 14,786 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 121 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 1,179 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 122 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 10,493 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 123 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 7,742 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 124 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 1,605 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 125 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 4,407 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 126 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 5,432 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 127 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 4,972 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 128 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 5,644 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 129 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 5,756 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 130 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 871 | 47.9%–53.0% | ||
| 131 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 14,995 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 132 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 1,125 | 48.3%–52.8% | ||
| 133 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 4,989 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 134 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 509 | 47.5%–53.6% | ||
| 135 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 7,703 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 136 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 16,171 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 137 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 3,568 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 138 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 7,545 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 139 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 1,284 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 140 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 2,407 | 49.0%–52.3% | ||
| 141 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 6,158 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 142 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 3,760 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 143 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 3,277 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 144 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 6,244 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 145 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 16,042 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 146 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 11,342 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 147 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 11,320 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 148 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 1,525 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 149 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 5,108 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 150 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 4,546 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 151 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 782 | 48.3%–53.6% | ||
| 152 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 2,128 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 153 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 3,737 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 154 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 7,125 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 155 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 873 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 156 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 14,597 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 157 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 849 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 158 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 1,309 | 49.1%–53.3% | ||
| 159 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 4,317 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 160 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 5,747 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 161 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 3,036 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 162 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 732 | 48.5%–53.9% | ||
| 163 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 3,756 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 164 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 8,499 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 165 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 3,714 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 166 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 13,499 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 167 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 4,333 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 168 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 3,243 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 169 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 3,527 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 170 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 11,927 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 171 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 6,235 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 172 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 10,709 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 173 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 5,232 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 174 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 8,476 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 175 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 12,685 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 176 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 8,202 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 177 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 4,084 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 178 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 10,840 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 179 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 7,058 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 180 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 5,156 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 181 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 23,253 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 182 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 8,433 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 183 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 8,620 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 184 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 749 | 49.0%–54.3% | ||
| 185 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 2,911 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 186 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 1,520 | 49.7%–53.7% | ||
| 187 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 5,031 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 188 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 6,160 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 189 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 578 | 48.9%–54.8% | ||
| 190 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 6,594 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 191 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 10,234 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 192 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 1,013 | 49.5%–54.2% | ||
| 193 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 10,520 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 194 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 2,397 | 50.3%–53.5% | ||
| 195 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 5,562 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 196 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 4,343 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 197 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 984 | 49.6%–54.4% | ||
| 198 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 5,286 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 199 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 4,125 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 200 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 5,274 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 201 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 1,089 | 49.9%–54.5% | ||
| 202 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 10,476 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 203 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.1 | 5,381 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 204 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 911 | 49.9%–54.8% | ||
| 205 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 2,227 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 206 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 2,958 | 50.9%–53.8% | ||
| 207 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 3,670 | 51.1%–53.7% | ||
| 208 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 9,428 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 209 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 508 | 49.4%–55.5% | ||
| 210 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 3,391 | 51.3%–54.1% | ||
| 211 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 9,224 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 212 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 822 | 50.2%–55.3% | ||
| 213 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.9 | 2,576 | 51.5%–54.6% | ||
| 214 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +3.1 | 1,812 | 51.5%–55.1% | ||
| 215 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +3.1 | 1,022 | 51.0%–55.7% | ||
| 216 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 701 | 50.8%–56.3% | ||
| 217 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.5 | 1,126 | 51.5%–56.0% | ||
| 218 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.0 | 766 | 51.5%–56.8% | ||
| 219 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +4.9 | 1,003 | 52.8%–57.5% | ||
| 220 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 57.5% | +5.8 | 746 | 53.3%–58.6% |
