牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 41.2% | -8.0 | 919 | 40.5%–45.4% | ||
| 2 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -6.3 | 6,783 | 43.7%–45.6% | ||
| 3 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -6.2 | 879 | 42.3%–47.2% | ||
| 4 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -6.1 | 2,954 | 43.4%–46.3% | ||
| 5 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.6 | 522 | 43.3%–49.4% | ||
| 6 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.5 | 2,126 | 44.7%–48.1% | ||
| 7 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.4 | 1,912 | 44.8%–48.3% | ||
| 8 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.4 | 1,142 | 44.3%–48.8% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -4.1 | 16,913 | 46.2%–47.5% | ||
| 10 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.0 | 3,003 | 45.5%–48.4% | ||
| 11 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.9 | 12,124 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 12 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.8 | 997 | 44.8%–49.6% | ||
| 13 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.8 | 5,336 | 46.1%–48.3% | ||
| 14 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.4 | 500 | 44.5%–50.7% | ||
| 15 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 6,953 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 16 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.2 | 4,928 | 46.6%–48.9% | ||
| 17 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 5,674 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 18 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.1 | 2,815 | 46.4%–49.4% | ||
| 19 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.1 | 1,266 | 45.7%–50.0% | ||
| 20 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 2,516 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 21 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 2,636 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 22 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.8 | 979 | 45.8%–50.6% | ||
| 23 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 576 | 45.2%–51.1% | ||
| 24 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 7,561 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 25 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 1,832 | 46.5%–50.1% | ||
| 26 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 6,103 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 27 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 2,236 | 46.7%–50.1% | ||
| 28 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 1,375 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 29 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 559 | 45.6%–51.6% | ||
| 30 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 5,975 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 31 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 5,623 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 32 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 3,507 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 33 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 9,511 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 34 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 11,889 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 35 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 2,749 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 36 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 5,163 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 37 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 717 | 46.4%–51.8% | ||
| 38 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 10,531 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 39 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 2,197 | 47.5%–50.8% | ||
| 40 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 8,946 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 41 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 13,847 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 42 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 1,526 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 43 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 3,696 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 44 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 3,872 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 45 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 7,198 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 46 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 7,067 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 47 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 717 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 48 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 6,920 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 49 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 1,872 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 50 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 7,387 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 51 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 8,761 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 52 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 534 | 46.7%–52.8% | ||
| 53 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 27,870 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 54 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 8,084 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 55 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 678 | 47.0%–52.5% | ||
| 56 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 1,538 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 57 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 9,766 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 58 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 1,413 | 47.7%–51.8% | ||
| 59 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 3,773 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 60 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 567 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 61 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 1,728 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 62 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 8,138 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 63 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 9,604 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 64 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 2,060 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 65 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 1,193 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 66 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 590 | 47.1%–52.9% | ||
| 67 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 27,311 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 68 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 3,331 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 69 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 3,848 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 70 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 11,882 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 71 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 872 | 47.6%–52.6% | ||
| 72 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 3,659 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 73 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 15,126 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 74 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 648 | 47.3%–52.9% | ||
| 75 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 6,133 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 76 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 2,144 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 77 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 13,834 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 78 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 1,390 | 48.2%–52.3% | ||
| 79 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 7,679 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 80 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 5,584 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 81 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 10,858 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 82 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 7,812 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 83 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 5,043 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 84 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 5,992 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 85 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 7,114 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 86 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 5,186 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 87 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 15,595 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 88 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 8,901 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 89 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 13,688 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 90 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 2,766 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 91 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 1,078 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 92 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 4,932 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 93 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 7,159 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 94 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 4,623 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 95 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 3,476 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 96 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 2,091 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 97 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 1,488 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 98 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 674 | 48.0%–53.6% | ||
| 99 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 2,716 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 100 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 1,063 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 101 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 7,838 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 102 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 6,679 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 103 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 4,754 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 104 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 2,833 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 105 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 16,314 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 106 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 9,400 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 107 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 8,985 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 108 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 645 | 48.2%–53.8% | ||
| 109 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 12,802 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 110 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 511 | 48.0%–54.1% | ||
| 111 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 3,040 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 112 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 7,538 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 113 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 1,509 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 114 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 2,031 | 49.4%–52.9% | ||
| 115 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 26,712 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 116 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 4,732 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 117 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 566 | 48.2%–54.1% | ||
| 118 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 1,257 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 119 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 13,954 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 120 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 2,263 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 121 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 773 | 48.6%–53.9% | ||
| 122 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 685 | 48.5%–54.1% | ||
| 123 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 3,310 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 124 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 13,074 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 125 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 1,676 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 126 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 3,301 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 127 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 3,403 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 128 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 6,473 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 129 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 968 | 49.0%–53.9% | ||
| 130 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 1,045 | 49.2%–53.8% | ||
| 131 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 6,990 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 132 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 20,953 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 133 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 3,204 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 134 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 6,297 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 135 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 1,473 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 136 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 678 | 48.8%–54.4% | ||
| 137 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 3,430 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 138 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 1,940 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 139 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 1,048 | 49.4%–54.0% | ||
| 140 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 1,947 | 49.9%–53.5% | ||
| 141 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 2,904 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 142 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 4,729 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 143 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 1,186 | 49.6%–54.0% | ||
| 144 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 21,921 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 145 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 2,203 | 50.2%–53.5% | ||
| 146 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 1,942 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 147 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 1,472 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 148 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 3,809 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 149 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 9,213 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 150 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 6,896 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 151 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 5,706 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 152 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 558 | 49.0%–55.0% | ||
| 153 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 6,436 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 154 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 3,970 | 50.7%–53.3% | ||
| 155 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 7,237 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 156 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 2,298 | 50.4%–53.6% | ||
| 157 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 16,937 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 158 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 11,061 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 159 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 3,414 | 50.7%–53.4% | ||
| 160 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 14,973 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 161 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 858 | 49.5%–54.6% | ||
| 162 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 14,514 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 163 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 733 | 49.4%–54.8% | ||
| 164 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 652 | 49.3%–54.9% | ||
| 165 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 1,825 | 50.3%–54.0% | ||
| 166 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 4,559 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 167 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 2,888 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 168 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 871 | 49.7%–54.7% | ||
| 169 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 3,669 | 50.9%–53.5% | ||
| 170 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 6,604 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 171 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 1,952 | 50.5%–54.0% | ||
| 172 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 17,023 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 173 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 9,266 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 174 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 10,890 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 175 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 1,565 | 50.4%–54.3% | ||
| 176 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 6,183 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 177 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 12,025 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 178 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 8,994 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 179 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 10,989 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 180 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 5,533 | 51.4%–53.5% | ||
| 181 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 10,708 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 182 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 765 | 49.9%–55.2% | ||
| 183 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 3,233 | 51.1%–53.9% | ||
| 184 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 4,852 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 185 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 5,006 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 186 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 1,235 | 50.6%–54.9% | ||
| 187 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 3,906 | 51.5%–54.0% | ||
| 188 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 6,674 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 189 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 686 | 50.1%–55.6% | ||
| 190 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 6,329 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 191 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 9,605 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 192 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 8,617 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 193 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 837 | 50.4%–55.5% | ||
| 194 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 652 | 50.2%–55.9% | ||
| 195 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 1,017 | 50.7%–55.4% | ||
| 196 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 9,857 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 197 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 8,600 | 52.3%–54.0% | ||
| 198 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 1,139 | 50.9%–55.4% | ||
| 199 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 791 | 50.6%–55.8% | ||
| 200 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 1,263 | 51.0%–55.3% | ||
| 201 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 10,301 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 202 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 27,039 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 203 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 9,200 | 52.5%–54.2% | ||
| 204 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 5,967 | 52.3%–54.4% | ||
| 205 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +2.5 | 2,039 | 51.7%–55.1% | ||
| 206 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 16,511 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 207 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 1,466 | 51.4%–55.4% | ||
| 208 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.5 | 8,349 | 52.5%–54.3% | ||
| 209 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.5 | 628 | 50.6%–56.3% | ||
| 210 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.7 | 697 | 50.9%–56.4% | ||
| 211 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 3,317 | 52.4%–55.1% | ||
| 212 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.9 | 3,750 | 52.5%–55.2% | ||
| 213 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.9 | 6,692 | 52.9%–54.9% | ||
| 214 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.9 | 843 | 51.3%–56.4% | ||
| 215 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.0 | 8,554 | 53.1%–54.8% | ||
| 216 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 1,766 | 52.1%–55.8% | ||
| 217 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 2,546 | 52.5%–55.6% | ||
| 218 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.1 | 926 | 51.6%–56.5% | ||
| 219 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.2 | 984 | 51.8%–56.5% | ||
| 220 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.2 | 1,146 | 51.9%–56.4% | ||
| 221 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.2 | 1,145 | 52.0%–56.4% | ||
| 222 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.3 | 1,289 | 52.1%–56.4% | ||
| 223 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 3,556 | 53.0%–55.6% | ||
| 224 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.4 | 846 | 51.9%–56.9% | ||
| 225 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.2% | +3.5 | 898 | 52.0%–56.9% | ||
| 226 | 關中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +3.7 | 753 | 52.0%–57.3% | ||
| 227 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +3.8 | 2,089 | 53.0%–56.4% | ||
| 228 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +4.0 | 764 | 52.3%–57.6% | ||
| 229 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +4.3 | 828 | 52.7%–57.8% | ||
| 230 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 56.5% | +4.3 | 665 | 52.5%–58.0% | ||
| 231 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 57.4% | +4.8 | 585 | 52.9%–58.7% |
