| 1 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 35.9% | -9.2 | 551 | 36.3%–42.2% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 39.8% | -7.9 | 2,108 | 38.8%–42.2% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 39.3% | -7.9 | 1,277 | 38.4%–42.6% | ||
| 4 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 38.9% | -7.5 | 750 | 38.3%–43.6% | ||
| 5 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 39.3% | -7.1 | 707 | 38.6%–44.0% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -6.4 | 1,639 | 40.1%–43.9% | ||
| 7 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 41.7% | -6.3 | 2,741 | 40.7%–43.7% | ||
| 8 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 40.9% | -6.0 | 763 | 39.8%–45.1% | ||
| 9 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 41.8% | -5.8 | 1,392 | 40.6%–44.7% | ||
| 10 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -5.6 | 956 | 40.4%–45.2% | ||
| 11 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -5.6 | 8,180 | 42.0%–43.7% | ||
| 12 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 42.1% | -5.6 | 1,452 | 40.8%–44.9% | ||
| 13 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 42.0% | -5.2 | 854 | 40.7%–45.8% | ||
| 14 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -5.2 | 3,905 | 42.0%–44.6% | ||
| 15 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -5.1 | 1,231 | 41.2%–45.5% | ||
| 16 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -5.0 | 527 | 40.4%–46.5% | ||
| 17 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -4.9 | 10,044 | 42.8%–44.4% | ||
| 18 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -4.8 | 746 | 41.0%–46.3% | ||
| 19 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -4.7 | 9,798 | 42.9%–44.6% | ||
| 20 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -4.7 | 16,394 | 43.1%–44.4% | ||
| 21 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -4.6 | 780 | 41.3%–46.5% | ||
| 22 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -4.6 | 8,043 | 43.0%–44.8% | ||
| 23 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -4.5 | 1,161 | 41.7%–46.1% | ||
| 24 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -4.5 | 1,434 | 41.9%–46.0% | ||
| 25 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -4.5 | 1,716 | 42.1%–45.9% | ||
| 26 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -4.4 | 1,716 | 42.2%–46.0% | ||
| 27 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.2 | 4,578 | 43.1%–45.4% | ||
| 28 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -4.2 | 3,045 | 42.8%–45.7% | ||
| 29 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -4.1 | 1,535 | 42.4%–46.3% | ||
| 30 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -4.0 | 509 | 41.3%–47.5% | ||
| 31 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.0 | 14,368 | 43.7%–45.1% | ||
| 32 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -4.0 | 1,185 | 42.3%–46.7% | ||
| 33 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -4.0 | 4,392 | 43.3%–45.7% | ||
| 34 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -3.9 | 514 | 41.5%–47.6% | ||
| 35 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -3.9 | 3,619 | 43.2%–45.9% | ||
| 36 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -3.8 | 1,030 | 42.3%–47.0% | ||
| 37 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -3.8 | 10,890 | 43.9%–45.5% | ||
| 38 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -3.8 | 500 | 41.6%–47.8% | ||
| 39 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -3.7 | 607 | 41.8%–47.6% | ||
| 40 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -3.7 | 667 | 42.0%–47.5% | ||
| 41 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -3.6 | 543 | 41.8%–47.8% | ||
| 42 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -3.6 | 1,043 | 42.6%–47.2% | ||
| 43 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.4 | 2,252 | 43.4%–46.7% | ||
| 44 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.2 | 10,809 | 44.4%–46.0% | ||
| 45 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -3.2 | 961 | 42.8%–47.6% | ||
| 46 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.2 | 6,156 | 44.2%–46.3% | ||
| 47 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.2 | 736 | 42.6%–48.0% | ||
| 48 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.1 | 709 | 42.6%–48.0% | ||
| 49 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.1 | 918 | 42.9%–47.8% | ||
| 50 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.1 | 1,172 | 43.2%–47.6% | ||
| 51 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.0 | 6,677 | 44.4%–46.4% | ||
| 52 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -3.0 | 37,560 | 45.0%–45.9% | ||
| 53 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.0 | 783 | 42.9%–48.1% | ||
| 54 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.0 | 657 | 42.7%–48.3% | ||
| 55 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.9 | 9,821 | 44.7%–46.4% | ||
| 56 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.9 | 13,579 | 44.9%–46.3% | ||
| 57 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.9 | 8,082 | 44.7%–46.5% | ||
| 58 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -2.9 | 638 | 42.7%–48.4% | ||
| 59 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -2.9 | 6,597 | 44.6%–46.6% | ||
| 60 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -2.9 | 9,429 | 44.8%–46.4% | ||
| 61 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -2.8 | 1,270 | 43.5%–47.8% | ||
| 62 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -2.7 | 718 | 43.0%–48.4% | ||
| 63 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -2.6 | 830 | 43.3%–48.4% | ||
| 64 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.6 | 1,380 | 43.8%–47.9% | ||
| 65 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -2.6 | 1,312 | 43.7%–47.9% | ||
| 66 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -2.6 | 1,715 | 44.0%–47.7% | ||
| 67 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -2.6 | 8,087 | 45.0%–46.8% | ||
| 68 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.5 | 6,385 | 44.9%–46.9% | ||
| 69 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.5 | 975 | 43.6%–48.3% | ||
| 70 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -2.5 | 874 | 43.5%–48.5% | ||
| 71 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.5 | 5,660 | 44.9%–47.1% | ||
| 72 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -2.5 | 1,463 | 44.0%–48.0% | ||
| 73 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.4 | 4,168 | 44.8%–47.3% | ||
| 74 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.4 | 3,035 | 44.6%–47.5% | ||
| 75 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -2.3 | 822 | 43.6%–48.7% | ||
| 76 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.2 | 822 | 43.7%–48.8% | ||
| 77 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.0 | 4,865 | 45.3%–47.6% | ||
| 78 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.0 | 5,970 | 45.4%–47.5% | ||
| 79 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -1.9 | 778 | 43.9%–49.1% | ||
| 80 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -1.9 | 9,198 | 45.7%–47.4% | ||
| 81 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.9 | 10,016 | 45.7%–47.3% | ||
| 82 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.9 | 1,061 | 44.2%–48.9% | ||
| 83 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -1.9 | 758 | 43.9%–49.2% | ||
| 84 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -1.9 | 1,310 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 85 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -1.9 | 21,959 | 46.0%–47.1% | ||
| 86 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -1.9 | 770 | 44.0%–49.2% | ||
| 87 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -1.9 | 654 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 88 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.8 | 8,594 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 89 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.8 | 4,246 | 45.4%–47.9% | ||
| 90 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.8 | 6,908 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 91 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.8 | 828 | 44.1%–49.2% | ||
| 92 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.8 | 1,554 | 44.7%–48.6% | ||
| 93 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.7 | 628 | 43.9%–49.6% | ||
| 94 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.7 | 5,401 | 45.6%–47.8% | ||
| 95 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.7 | 946 | 44.3%–49.2% | ||
| 96 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.7 | 751 | 44.1%–49.4% | ||
| 97 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -1.6 | 13,084 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 98 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -1.6 | 838 | 44.3%–49.4% | ||
| 99 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -1.6 | 1,231 | 44.6%–49.0% | ||
| 100 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.6 | 2,630 | 45.3%–48.4% | ||
| 101 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.6 | 3,326 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 102 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.6 | 2,475 | 45.3%–48.4% | ||
| 103 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.6 | 5,368 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 104 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.6 | 598 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 105 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -1.6 | 553 | 43.9%–49.9% | ||
| 106 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.6 | 3,235 | 45.5%–48.3% | ||
| 107 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.5 | 2,965 | 45.5%–48.4% | ||
| 108 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 29,378 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 109 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.4 | 4,170 | 45.8%–48.3% | ||
| 110 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.4 | 3,895 | 45.8%–48.3% | ||
| 111 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.4 | 896 | 44.6%–49.6% | ||
| 112 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.4 | 3,927 | 45.8%–48.4% | ||
| 113 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 17,550 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 114 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.4 | 1,452 | 45.1%–49.1% | ||
| 115 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 7,737 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 116 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 23,406 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 117 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 1,259 | 45.0%–49.3% | ||
| 118 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 9,329 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 119 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 10,017 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 120 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.2 | 1,143 | 45.0%–49.5% | ||
| 121 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 3,020 | 45.9%–48.8% | ||
| 122 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 21,070 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 123 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 19,826 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 124 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 803 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 125 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.1 | 1,411 | 45.3%–49.4% | ||
| 126 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 17,343 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 127 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.1 | 1,582 | 45.4%–49.3% | ||
| 128 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 2,528 | 45.8%–49.0% | ||
| 129 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 2,049 | 45.7%–49.1% | ||
| 130 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 5,016 | 46.3%–48.5% | ||
| 131 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.0 | 2,046 | 45.7%–49.1% | ||
| 132 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 6,198 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 133 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 13,678 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 134 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 4,635 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 135 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 9,263 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 136 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 565 | 44.6%–50.5% | ||
| 137 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 4,586 | 46.4%–48.8% | ||
| 138 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 1,500 | 45.6%–49.6% | ||
| 139 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 18,903 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 140 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 34,665 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 141 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -0.8 | 1,490 | 45.6%–49.6% | ||
| 142 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 21,797 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 143 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 21,469 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 144 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 22,359 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 145 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 2,185 | 46.0%–49.4% | ||
| 146 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 50,462 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 147 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 2,850 | 46.2%–49.2% | ||
| 148 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 16,758 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 149 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 852 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 150 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 31,319 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 151 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 9,040 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 152 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 14,027 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 153 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 2,079 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 154 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.5 | 1,008 | 45.6%–50.3% | ||
| 155 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 7,030 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 156 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 17,900 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 157 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 1,096 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 158 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 15,661 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 159 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 28,855 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 160 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 20,954 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 161 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 2,147 | 46.3%–49.7% | ||
| 162 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.4 | 789 | 45.4%–50.6% | ||
| 163 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 6,059 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 164 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 12,194 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 165 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 16,558 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 166 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 30,469 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 167 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 20,998 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 168 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 20,218 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 169 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 6,200 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 170 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 734 | 45.5%–50.9% | ||
| 171 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 2,413 | 46.6%–49.8% | ||
| 172 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 14,173 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 173 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 9,404 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 174 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 23,075 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 175 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 12,650 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 176 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 531 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 177 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 14,665 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 178 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.1 | 4,595 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 179 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.1 | 8,259 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 180 | 關打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.1 | 2,726 | 46.8%–49.9% | ||
| 181 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 4,638 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 182 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 6,773 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 183 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 953 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 184 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | 0.0 | 1,566 | 46.5%–50.4% | ||
| 185 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | 0.0 | 18,273 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 186 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | 0.0 | 13,077 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 187 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 780 | 45.8%–51.1% | ||
| 188 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 10,362 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 189 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 2,967 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 190 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.1 | 26,310 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 191 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 3,048 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 192 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 13,787 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 193 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 1,374 | 46.5%–50.7% | ||
| 194 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.2 | 5,261 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 195 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +0.2 | 17,889 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 196 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 8,491 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 197 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 7,712 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 198 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 25,383 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 199 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 1,468 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 200 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 1,318 | 46.6%–50.8% | ||
| 201 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 14,544 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 202 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 12,776 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 203 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 10,700 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 204 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 15,512 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 205 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 8,863 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 206 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 7,150 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 207 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 9,694 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 208 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.3 | 11,496 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 209 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.3 | 7,769 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 210 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 1,228 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 211 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.3 | 15,458 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 212 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.3 | 4,919 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 213 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 610 | 45.9%–51.6% | ||
| 214 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 507 | 45.7%–51.9% | ||
| 215 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 9,242 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 216 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 35,600 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 217 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.4 | 646 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 218 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.4 | 1,416 | 46.8%–50.9% | ||
| 219 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.4 | 3,288 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 220 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 547 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 221 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.4 | 2,121 | 47.1%–50.6% | ||
| 222 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.4 | 7,471 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 223 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +0.4 | 20,543 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 224 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.5 | 19,204 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 225 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 3,190 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 226 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +0.5 | 34,930 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 227 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 37,253 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 228 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 1,274 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 229 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 6,013 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 230 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 19,675 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 231 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 1,880 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 232 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 8,527 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 233 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.6 | 11,507 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 234 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 3,725 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 235 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 21,118 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 236 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 13,086 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 237 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 6,651 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 238 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 1,296 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 239 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 18,447 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 240 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 2,330 | 47.5%–50.7% | ||
| 241 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 1,740 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 242 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 665 | 46.3%–51.9% | ||
| 243 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 4,486 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 244 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 7,415 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 245 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 3,631 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 246 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 1,355 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 247 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 1,359 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 248 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 2,808 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 249 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 8,534 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 250 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 27,317 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 251 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 4,831 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 252 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 2,183 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 253 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 14,397 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 254 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 18,059 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 255 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 16,236 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 256 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 35,002 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 257 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 1,743 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 258 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 4,806 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 259 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.9 | 33,122 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 260 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 1,510 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 261 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 15,559 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 262 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 13,775 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 263 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 10,631 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 264 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 3,648 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 265 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 6,969 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 266 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.0 | 14,811 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 267 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 1,860 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 268 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 1,368 | 47.3%–51.5% | ||
| 269 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 8,147 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 270 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 1,230 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 271 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 26,164 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 272 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 9,714 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 273 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 7,019 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 274 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 14,864 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 275 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.1 | 15,458 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 276 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.1 | 3,776 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 277 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.1 | 25,229 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 278 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.1 | 29,447 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 279 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.1 | 21,918 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 280 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.1 | 22,444 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 281 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +1.1 | 2,859 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 282 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.1 | 10,852 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 283 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.2 | 10,858 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 284 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 1,166 | 47.4%–51.9% | ||
| 285 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 1,188 | 47.4%–51.8% | ||
| 286 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 2,707 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 287 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 19,713 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 288 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 3,287 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 289 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 853 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 290 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.4 | 37,342 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 291 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.4 | 5,831 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 292 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.5 | 13,942 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 293 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.5 | 16,926 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 294 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 1,100 | 47.7%–52.3% | ||
| 295 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 1,200 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 296 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.6 | 7,266 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 297 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.6 | 44,240 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 298 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.6 | 13,846 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 299 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.6 | 40,474 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 300 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 567 | 47.1%–53.0% | ||
| 301 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 2,381 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 302 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.6 | 9,998 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 303 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 2,859 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 304 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 1,900 | 48.3%–51.9% | ||
| 305 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 608 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 306 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.7 | 11,992 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 307 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.7 | 18,360 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 308 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.8 | 41,710 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 309 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.8 | 31,151 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 310 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 605 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 311 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.9 | 31,847 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 312 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.9 | 29,027 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 313 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +2.0 | 24,022 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 314 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 1,128 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 315 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +2.0 | 4,569 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 316 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 999 | 48.1%–52.8% | ||
| 317 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +2.0 | 12,860 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 318 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +2.1 | 22,850 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 319 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +2.1 | 24,267 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 320 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 5,118 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 321 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.1 | 814 | 48.0%–53.2% | ||
| 322 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 1,587 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 323 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +2.3 | 10,137 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 324 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 1,230 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 325 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +2.4 | 13,511 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 326 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +2.4 | 8,992 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 327 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.5 | 20,699 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 328 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.5 | 537 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 329 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.7 | 18,044 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 330 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.7 | 4,390 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 331 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +2.8 | 13,688 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 332 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +2.9 | 7,686 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 333 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +2.9 | 16,080 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 334 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +3.0 | 14,671 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 335 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +3.0 | 2,651 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 336 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +3.3 | 2,530 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 337 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +3.5 | 4,011 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 338 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +4.1 | 1,927 | 50.8%–54.3% | ||
| 339 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +4.2 | 1,527 | 50.7%–54.6% | ||
| 340 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +4.2 | 535 | 49.6%–55.7% | ||
| 341 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +4.7 | 8,502 | 52.3%–54.0% |
