牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 39.9% | -8.4 | 1,540 | 39.0%–42.9% | ||
| 2 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 40.5% | -7.3 | 897 | 39.6%–44.5% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.5% | -7.1 | 834 | 39.7%–44.8% | ||
| 4 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 40.6% | -6.7 | 631 | 39.9%–45.5% | ||
| 5 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 40.6% | -6.6 | 621 | 39.9%–45.6% | ||
| 6 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -6.2 | 3,166 | 41.7%–44.5% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -6.1 | 1,137 | 41.1%–45.5% | ||
| 8 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -5.8 | 12,059 | 42.8%–44.3% | ||
| 9 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -5.7 | 1,923 | 41.9%–45.4% | ||
| 10 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -5.6 | 1,060 | 41.4%–46.0% | ||
| 11 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 41.6% | -5.6 | 538 | 40.7%–46.7% | ||
| 12 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -5.4 | 691 | 41.2%–46.7% | ||
| 13 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.3 | 5,301 | 42.9%–45.1% | ||
| 14 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.1 | 7,737 | 43.3%–45.1% | ||
| 15 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -5.0 | 5,401 | 43.3%–45.5% | ||
| 16 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -5.0 | 2,039 | 42.7%–46.1% | ||
| 17 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -4.7 | 967 | 42.2%–47.0% | ||
| 18 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.7 | 9,078 | 43.8%–45.5% | ||
| 19 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.7 | 6,701 | 43.7%–45.6% | ||
| 20 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -4.6 | 909 | 42.3%–47.2% | ||
| 21 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -4.4 | 1,327 | 42.8%–47.0% | ||
| 22 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -4.3 | 767 | 42.4%–47.7% | ||
| 23 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -4.2 | 561 | 42.2%–48.1% | ||
| 24 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -3.7 | 560 | 42.6%–48.6% | ||
| 25 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.7 | 1,386 | 43.6%–47.7% | ||
| 26 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.7 | 662 | 42.9%–48.5% | ||
| 27 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -3.7 | 5,619 | 44.6%–46.7% | ||
| 28 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -3.6 | 552 | 42.7%–48.7% | ||
| 29 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.6 | 833 | 43.2%–48.3% | ||
| 30 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.6 | 3,477 | 44.4%–47.1% | ||
| 31 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.5 | 578 | 42.9%–48.8% | ||
| 32 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.4 | 2,155 | 44.3%–47.7% | ||
| 33 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.4 | 3,473 | 44.6%–47.3% | ||
| 34 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 26,478 | 45.5%–46.5% | ||
| 35 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.3 | 5,366 | 45.0%–47.2% | ||
| 36 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.2 | 1,069 | 43.9%–48.5% | ||
| 37 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 3,259 | 44.8%–47.6% | ||
| 38 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.1 | 7,892 | 45.3%–47.1% | ||
| 39 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 9,122 | 45.5%–47.2% | ||
| 40 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.0 | 774 | 43.7%–49.0% | ||
| 41 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 817 | 43.8%–49.0% | ||
| 42 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 10,214 | 45.6%–47.2% | ||
| 43 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 4,051 | 45.2%–47.7% | ||
| 44 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 4,354 | 45.3%–47.7% | ||
| 45 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.8 | 1,222 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 46 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 3,674 | 45.2%–47.9% | ||
| 47 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.8 | 527 | 43.5%–49.6% | ||
| 48 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.7 | 1,959 | 44.9%–48.4% | ||
| 49 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 4,739 | 45.5%–47.9% | ||
| 50 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 4,765 | 45.6%–47.9% | ||
| 51 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 6,693 | 45.8%–47.8% | ||
| 52 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 1,520 | 44.9%–48.8% | ||
| 53 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 7,226 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 54 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.4 | 567 | 43.9%–49.9% | ||
| 55 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 2,913 | 45.5%–48.4% | ||
| 56 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 655 | 44.2%–49.8% | ||
| 57 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 1,093 | 44.7%–49.3% | ||
| 58 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 4,542 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 59 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.2 | 8,064 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 60 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.2 | 4,754 | 46.0%–48.3% | ||
| 61 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 2,915 | 45.7%–48.6% | ||
| 62 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.2 | 671 | 44.4%–49.9% | ||
| 63 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 3,710 | 45.8%–48.5% | ||
| 64 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.2 | 806 | 44.6%–49.8% | ||
| 65 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 6,572 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 66 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 884 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 67 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 4,321 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 68 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.9 | 1,086 | 45.1%–49.7% | ||
| 69 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 664 | 44.6%–50.2% | ||
| 70 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.9 | 1,064 | 45.1%–49.8% | ||
| 71 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 2,279 | 45.8%–49.1% | ||
| 72 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 2,824 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 73 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.8 | 575 | 44.6%–50.5% | ||
| 74 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 2,028 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 75 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 15,116 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 76 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 12,065 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 77 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.6 | 805 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 78 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 978 | 45.4%–50.2% | ||
| 79 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 3,714 | 46.5%–49.1% | ||
| 80 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 952 | 45.4%–50.2% | ||
| 81 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.5 | 663 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 82 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 3,419 | 46.5%–49.2% | ||
| 83 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 15,149 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 84 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 779 | 45.2%–50.5% | ||
| 85 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 501 | 44.8%–51.0% | ||
| 86 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 578 | 45.0%–50.8% | ||
| 87 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 1,035 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 88 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 13,664 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 89 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 16,207 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 90 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 13,676 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 91 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 2,175 | 46.3%–49.7% | ||
| 92 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 6,062 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 93 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 545 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 94 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 599 | 45.1%–50.9% | ||
| 95 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 1,714 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 96 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 2,651 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 97 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 7,888 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 98 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 763 | 45.5%–50.8% | ||
| 99 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 9,356 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 100 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 3,171 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 101 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 6,175 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 102 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 926 | 45.7%–50.6% | ||
| 103 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 500 | 45.1%–51.3% | ||
| 104 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 539 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 105 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 23,223 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 106 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 7,428 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 107 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 615 | 45.4%–51.2% | ||
| 108 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 913 | 45.8%–50.8% | ||
| 109 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 2,966 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 110 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 505 | 45.2%–51.4% | ||
| 111 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 538 | 45.3%–51.4% | ||
| 112 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 674 | 45.6%–51.1% | ||
| 113 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 4,604 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 114 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 34,866 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 115 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 20,110 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 116 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 14,714 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 117 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 5,697 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 118 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 17,531 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 119 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 1,537 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 120 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 2,178 | 46.8%–50.2% | ||
| 121 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 12,477 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 122 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 25,222 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 123 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 717 | 45.9%–51.3% | ||
| 124 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 3,163 | 47.2%–50.1% | ||
| 125 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 1,593 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 126 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 12,394 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 127 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 12,946 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 128 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 984 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 129 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 3,170 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 130 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 797 | 46.1%–51.3% | ||
| 131 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 8,656 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 132 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 953 | 46.4%–51.2% | ||
| 133 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 9,316 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 134 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 4,838 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 135 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 5,384 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 136 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 6,436 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 137 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 1,464 | 46.8%–50.9% | ||
| 138 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 15,489 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 139 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 1,785 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 140 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 10,369 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 141 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 1,029 | 46.6%–51.3% | ||
| 142 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 17,168 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 143 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 11,748 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 144 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 12,356 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 145 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 1,121 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 146 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 917 | 46.6%–51.5% | ||
| 147 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 21,037 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 148 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 13,464 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 149 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 3,458 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 150 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 2,113 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 151 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 2,300 | 47.5%–50.8% | ||
| 152 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 2,556 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 153 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 14,804 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 154 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 1,605 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 155 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 7,518 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 156 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 1,942 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 157 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 5,659 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 158 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 15,678 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 159 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 9,924 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 160 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 9,040 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 161 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 5,235 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 162 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 10,147 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 163 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 23,280 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 164 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 1,020 | 46.9%–51.6% | ||
| 165 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 11,316 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 166 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 8,977 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 167 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 5,936 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 168 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 6,770 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 169 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 10,420 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 170 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 4,605 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 171 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 9,128 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 172 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 1,482 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 173 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 17,707 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 174 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 1,253 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 175 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 522 | 46.3%–52.5% | ||
| 176 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 4,652 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 177 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 11,065 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 178 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 12,213 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 179 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 18,049 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 180 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 1,488 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 181 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 972 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 182 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 6,339 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 183 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 1,723 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 184 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 6,965 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 185 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 1,794 | 47.7%–51.4% | ||
| 186 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 4,949 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 187 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 6,364 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 188 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 8,672 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 189 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 2,537 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 190 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 10,720 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 191 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 14,589 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 192 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 613 | 46.8%–52.5% | ||
| 193 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 7,219 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 194 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 24,479 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 195 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 9,801 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 196 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 974 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 197 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 1,677 | 47.8%–51.6% | ||
| 198 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 25,209 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 199 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 6,222 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 200 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 1,286 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 201 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 10,822 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 202 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 5,217 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 203 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 7,912 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 204 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 1,973 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 205 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 3,235 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 206 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 6,576 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 207 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 7,777 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 208 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 23,167 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 209 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 3,528 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 210 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 563 | 46.9%–52.9% | ||
| 211 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 6,289 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 212 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 10,267 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 213 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 12,454 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 214 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 1,107 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 215 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 5,886 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 216 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 26,618 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 217 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 14,826 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 218 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 1,240 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 219 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 9,634 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 220 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 14,003 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 221 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 2,066 | 48.3%–51.8% | ||
| 222 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 560 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 223 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 18,001 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 224 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 4,439 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 225 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 2,683 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 226 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 5,568 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 227 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 5,214 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 228 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 13,894 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 229 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 12,205 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 230 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 20,088 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 231 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 7,915 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 232 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 19,253 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 233 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 22,939 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 234 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 8,671 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 235 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 1,077 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 236 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 914 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 237 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 8,950 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 238 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 13,895 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 239 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 10,210 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 240 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 760 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 241 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 12,615 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 242 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 3,262 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 243 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 855 | 48.0%–53.0% | ||
| 244 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 1,255 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 245 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 15,193 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 246 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 15,463 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 247 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 842 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 248 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 26,812 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 249 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 1,020 | 48.2%–52.9% | ||
| 250 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 4,048 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 251 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 2,897 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 252 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 5,048 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 253 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 2,258 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 254 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 8,382 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 255 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 1,869 | 48.9%–52.5% | ||
| 256 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 25,423 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 257 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 30,330 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 258 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 13,241 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 259 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 9,661 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 260 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 4,617 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 261 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 745 | 48.2%–53.5% | ||
| 262 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 29,498 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 263 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 548 | 47.9%–53.9% | ||
| 264 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 7,114 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 265 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 2,229 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 266 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 4,242 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 267 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 1,571 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 268 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 1,406 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 269 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 2,094 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 270 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 10,493 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 271 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 6,285 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 272 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 10,880 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 273 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 22,580 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 274 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 10,594 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 275 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 8,855 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 276 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.8 | 3,813 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 277 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.8 | 3,589 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 278 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 20,456 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 279 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 17,455 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 280 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.9 | 4,169 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 281 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 16,322 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 282 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 861 | 48.8%–53.9% | ||
| 283 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 7,401 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 284 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 1,289 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 285 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 5,484 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 286 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 12,502 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 287 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 22,760 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 288 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 14,477 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 289 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.1 | 3,276 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 290 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.2 | 15,920 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 291 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 9,812 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 292 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.2 | 767 | 48.9%–54.2% | ||
| 293 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.2 | 3,700 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 294 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 10,341 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 295 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.4 | 6,500 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 296 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 848 | 49.2%–54.3% | ||
| 297 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.5 | 15,512 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 298 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.6 | 654 | 49.1%–54.8% | ||
| 299 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +2.9 | 9,759 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 300 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +3.0 | 1,111 | 50.0%–54.6% | ||
| 301 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +3.1 | 1,911 | 50.7%–54.3% | ||
| 302 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +3.1 | 11,329 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 303 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.2 | 1,342 | 50.5%–54.7% | ||
| 304 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +3.3 | 12,391 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 305 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +3.4 | 1,026 | 50.4%–55.1% | ||
| 306 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.7 | 1,804 | 51.2%–54.9% | ||
| 307 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +4.0 | 2,758 | 51.9%–54.9% | ||
| 308 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +4.5 | 1,529 | 51.9%–55.9% | ||
| 309 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +5.1 | 6,195 | 53.4%–55.4% |
