| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 39.7% | -8.4 | 1,445 | 38.9%–42.9% | ||
| 2 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 39.6% | -7.9 | 846 | 39.0%–44.0% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.1% | -7.3 | 770 | 39.4%–44.6% | ||
| 4 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 40.2% | -6.7 | 564 | 39.7%–45.6% | ||
| 5 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 40.3% | -6.6 | 551 | 39.7%–45.7% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -6.5 | 1,054 | 40.6%–45.2% | ||
| 7 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -6.2 | 2,968 | 41.7%–44.6% | ||
| 8 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -5.8 | 1,825 | 41.7%–45.4% | ||
| 9 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -5.6 | 11,160 | 43.0%–44.5% | ||
| 10 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -5.5 | 996 | 41.5%–46.2% | ||
| 11 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -5.3 | 4,946 | 42.9%–45.2% | ||
| 12 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -5.2 | 655 | 41.4%–47.0% | ||
| 13 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -5.1 | 5,013 | 43.1%–45.3% | ||
| 14 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.0 | 7,195 | 43.3%–45.2% | ||
| 15 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -4.9 | 1,914 | 42.6%–46.2% | ||
| 16 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.8 | 8,544 | 43.7%–45.4% | ||
| 17 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -4.7 | 1,225 | 42.5%–46.8% | ||
| 18 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -4.6 | 916 | 42.2%–47.1% | ||
| 19 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -4.5 | 870 | 42.3%–47.3% | ||
| 20 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.5 | 6,241 | 43.9%–45.9% | ||
| 21 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -4.4 | 710 | 42.2%–47.6% | ||
| 22 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -3.9 | 515 | 42.3%–48.5% | ||
| 23 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -3.9 | 5,258 | 44.3%–46.6% | ||
| 24 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -3.9 | 525 | 42.4%–48.5% | ||
| 25 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.8 | 1,281 | 43.4%–47.6% | ||
| 26 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.7 | 3,222 | 44.3%–47.1% | ||
| 27 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -3.6 | 747 | 43.0%–48.3% | ||
| 28 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.6 | 776 | 43.1%–48.4% | ||
| 29 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.5 | 2,984 | 44.4%–47.3% | ||
| 30 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 2,012 | 44.1%–47.6% | ||
| 31 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -3.4 | 7,350 | 45.0%–46.9% | ||
| 32 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.4 | 24,588 | 45.4%–46.5% | ||
| 33 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.3 | 5,013 | 44.9%–47.2% | ||
| 34 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.2 | 3,203 | 44.7%–47.5% | ||
| 35 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 8,465 | 45.4%–47.1% | ||
| 36 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.1 | 517 | 43.2%–49.3% | ||
| 37 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.0 | 631 | 43.4%–49.1% | ||
| 38 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.0 | 9,481 | 45.5%–47.1% | ||
| 39 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.0 | 1,107 | 44.1%–48.6% | ||
| 40 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 4,428 | 45.2%–47.6% | ||
| 41 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.9 | 741 | 43.7%–49.1% | ||
| 42 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -2.9 | 508 | 43.3%–49.5% | ||
| 43 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.9 | 1,003 | 44.1%–48.8% | ||
| 44 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 1,418 | 44.4%–48.5% | ||
| 45 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 6,198 | 45.5%–47.5% | ||
| 46 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 3,784 | 45.2%–47.8% | ||
| 47 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.7 | 601 | 43.8%–49.5% | ||
| 48 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.6 | 3,347 | 45.3%–48.1% | ||
| 49 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.6 | 1,839 | 44.9%–48.5% | ||
| 50 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 4,052 | 45.5%–48.0% | ||
| 51 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.6 | 695 | 44.0%–49.5% | ||
| 52 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.5 | 970 | 44.4%–49.2% | ||
| 53 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 6,714 | 45.8%–47.8% | ||
| 54 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 621 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 55 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.3 | 4,441 | 45.8%–48.2% | ||
| 56 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.3 | 4,252 | 45.8%–48.2% | ||
| 57 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 1,018 | 44.7%–49.4% | ||
| 58 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.3 | 4,438 | 45.8%–48.2% | ||
| 59 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 7,464 | 46.1%–48.0% | ||
| 60 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 2,671 | 45.5%–48.6% | ||
| 61 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.1 | 3,441 | 45.8%–48.6% | ||
| 62 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 1,869 | 45.4%–49.0% | ||
| 63 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 2,644 | 45.7%–48.7% | ||
| 64 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 997 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 65 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 14,095 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 66 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.9 | 704 | 44.7%–50.1% | ||
| 67 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.9 | 956 | 45.0%–49.9% | ||
| 68 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 6,146 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 69 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.8 | 538 | 44.5%–50.5% | ||
| 70 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 4,058 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 71 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 786 | 44.9%–50.1% | ||
| 72 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.8 | 596 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 73 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 2,127 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 74 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 620 | 44.8%–50.5% | ||
| 75 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 11,280 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 76 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.6 | 866 | 45.2%–50.2% | ||
| 77 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 629 | 44.9%–50.6% | ||
| 78 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 737 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 79 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 15,054 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 80 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 3,474 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 81 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 1,998 | 46.0%–49.6% | ||
| 82 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 908 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 83 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 2,669 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 84 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 3,214 | 46.4%–49.2% | ||
| 85 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 5,736 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 86 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 12,783 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 87 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 886 | 45.4%–50.3% | ||
| 88 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 12,670 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 89 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 8,703 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 90 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 14,295 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 91 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 21,454 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 92 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 7,263 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 93 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 1,590 | 46.2%–50.1% | ||
| 94 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 6,753 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 95 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 5,649 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 96 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 527 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 97 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 690 | 45.5%–51.0% | ||
| 98 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 2,965 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 99 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 566 | 45.4%–51.4% | ||
| 100 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 13,761 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 101 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 18,804 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 102 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 2,032 | 46.7%–50.2% | ||
| 103 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 16,309 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 104 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 23,457 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 105 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 1,344 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 106 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 32,539 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 107 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 1,478 | 46.5%–50.6% | ||
| 108 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 549 | 45.6%–51.6% | ||
| 109 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 841 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 110 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 4,285 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 111 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 2,784 | 47.1%–50.1% | ||
| 112 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 11,604 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 113 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 5,289 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 114 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 8,133 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 115 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 5,034 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 116 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 964 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 117 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 664 | 45.9%–51.5% | ||
| 118 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 933 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 119 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 2,469 | 47.1%–50.3% | ||
| 120 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 1,438 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 121 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 2,987 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 122 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 6,016 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 123 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 9,521 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 124 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 12,157 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 125 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 15,987 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 126 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 11,427 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 127 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 11,528 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 128 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 14,448 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 129 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 2,910 | 47.4%–50.4% | ||
| 130 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 8,769 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 131 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 1,360 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 132 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 3,230 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 133 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 908 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 134 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 4,466 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 135 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 19,564 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 136 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 1,669 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 137 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 1,971 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 138 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 7,042 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 139 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 10,911 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 140 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 2,159 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 141 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 9,250 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 142 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 753 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 143 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 13,817 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 144 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 860 | 46.6%–51.6% | ||
| 145 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 9,543 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 146 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 917 | 46.7%–51.6% | ||
| 147 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 12,617 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 148 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 14,635 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 149 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 6,319 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 150 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 4,683 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 151 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 5,287 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 152 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 8,553 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 153 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 1,064 | 46.9%–51.6% | ||
| 154 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 4,847 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 155 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 21,789 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 156 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 5,848 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 157 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 16,765 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 158 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 9,737 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 159 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 1,190 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 160 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 6,276 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 161 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 1,391 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 162 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 8,386 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 163 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 1,510 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 164 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 8,476 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 165 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 8,138 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 166 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 1,684 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 167 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 5,534 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 168 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 16,517 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 169 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 4,315 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 170 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 858 | 47.0%–52.0% | ||
| 171 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 2,367 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 172 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 1,807 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 173 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 10,327 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 174 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 10,552 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 175 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 11,355 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 176 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 1,602 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 177 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 2,360 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 178 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 562 | 46.6%–52.5% | ||
| 179 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 22,842 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 180 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 13,648 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 181 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 5,865 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 182 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 10,072 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 183 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 5,506 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 184 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 979 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 185 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 4,379 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 186 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 1,578 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 187 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 23,508 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 188 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 7,403 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 189 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 1,177 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 190 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 9,159 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 191 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 6,746 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 192 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 5,698 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 193 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 4,899 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 194 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 21,688 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 195 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 9,575 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 196 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 3,240 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 197 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 3,029 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 198 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 7,281 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 199 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 828 | 47.4%–52.5% | ||
| 200 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 10,076 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 201 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 9,037 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 202 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 4,151 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 203 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 24,629 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 204 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 6,141 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 205 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 13,863 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 206 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 11,593 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 207 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 1,941 | 48.3%–51.8% | ||
| 208 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 1,837 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 209 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 13,096 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 210 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 9,548 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 211 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 510 | 47.0%–53.2% | ||
| 212 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 18,734 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 213 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 5,847 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 214 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 11,382 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 215 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 1,026 | 47.8%–52.5% | ||
| 216 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 16,874 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 217 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 901 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 218 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 7,409 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 219 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 17,941 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 220 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 794 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 221 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 11,791 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 222 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 12,967 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 223 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 21,423 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 224 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 12,888 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 225 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 14,483 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 226 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 2,457 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 227 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 5,205 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 228 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 4,895 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 229 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 8,080 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 230 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 8,405 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 231 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 1,143 | 48.1%–52.6% | ||
| 232 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 686 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 233 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 2,989 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 234 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 14,154 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 235 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 3,962 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 236 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 793 | 47.9%–53.1% | ||
| 237 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 694 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 238 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 951 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 239 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 2,682 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 240 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 4,702 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 241 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 25,086 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 242 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 1,158 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 243 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 2,095 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 244 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 2,081 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 245 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 7,790 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 246 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 1,309 | 48.6%–52.8% | ||
| 247 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 1,208 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 248 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 1,750 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 249 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 9,066 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 250 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 23,696 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 251 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 1,463 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 252 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 3,807 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 253 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 9,746 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 254 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 5,879 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 255 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 9,886 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 256 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 12,439 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 257 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 1,955 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 258 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 27,514 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 259 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 6,686 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 260 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 3,542 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 261 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 20,966 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 262 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 28,435 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 263 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 3,885 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 264 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 4,313 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 265 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 10,165 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 266 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 8,273 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 267 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 15,208 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 268 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 16,335 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 269 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 19,149 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 270 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 9,140 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 271 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 6,914 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 272 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 704 | 48.6%–54.0% | ||
| 273 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 3,443 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 274 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 794 | 48.8%–54.0% | ||
| 275 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.1 | 11,575 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 276 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 21,210 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 277 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.2 | 14,825 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 278 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 13,546 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 279 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.2 | 3,041 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 280 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 9,687 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 281 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 6,036 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 282 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 5,121 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 283 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 3,343 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 284 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.5 | 784 | 49.2%–54.4% | ||
| 285 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.5 | 14,519 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 286 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.5 | 943 | 49.4%–54.3% | ||
| 287 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.8 | 9,079 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 288 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +3.0 | 593 | 49.4%–55.2% | ||
| 289 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +3.1 | 10,580 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 290 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +3.2 | 11,543 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 291 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +3.3 | 1,782 | 50.8%–54.5% | ||
| 292 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.5 | 1,225 | 50.6%–55.0% | ||
| 293 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.7 | 960 | 50.7%–55.5% | ||
| 294 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +3.8 | 2,600 | 51.6%–54.7% | ||
| 295 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +3.8 | 1,672 | 51.2%–55.0% | ||
| 296 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +4.4 | 1,403 | 51.6%–55.7% | ||
| 297 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +5.3 | 5,776 | 53.5%–55.7% |
