| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 39.7% | -8.6 | 1,560 | 38.9%–42.7% | ||
| 2 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 40.5% | -7.3 | 921 | 39.7%–44.5% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.5% | -7.2 | 845 | 39.7%–44.7% | ||
| 4 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 40.5% | -6.7 | 629 | 39.8%–45.5% | ||
| 5 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 40.9% | -6.4 | 636 | 40.1%–45.7% | ||
| 6 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -6.3 | 3,216 | 41.7%–44.5% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -6.2 | 1,159 | 40.9%–45.3% | ||
| 8 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.0% | -5.8 | 1,947 | 41.8%–45.3% | ||
| 9 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -5.7 | 12,212 | 42.9%–44.4% | ||
| 10 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -5.6 | 1,072 | 41.5%–46.1% | ||
| 11 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.3 | 5,367 | 42.9%–45.1% | ||
| 12 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 42.2% | -5.3 | 574 | 41.1%–46.9% | ||
| 13 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.1 | 7,872 | 43.3%–45.1% | ||
| 14 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -5.1 | 697 | 41.5%–46.9% | ||
| 15 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -4.9 | 2,072 | 42.7%–46.1% | ||
| 16 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -4.9 | 5,484 | 43.4%–45.5% | ||
| 17 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -4.9 | 989 | 42.1%–46.8% | ||
| 18 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.8 | 9,176 | 43.7%–45.4% | ||
| 19 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.7 | 6,797 | 43.6%–45.6% | ||
| 20 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -4.5 | 926 | 42.4%–47.3% | ||
| 21 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -4.5 | 1,341 | 42.8%–47.0% | ||
| 22 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -4.4 | 776 | 42.3%–47.6% | ||
| 23 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -4.2 | 568 | 42.2%–48.1% | ||
| 24 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -3.9 | 569 | 42.5%–48.4% | ||
| 25 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.9 | 1,409 | 43.4%–47.5% | ||
| 26 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -3.8 | 570 | 42.6%–48.5% | ||
| 27 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -3.7 | 584 | 42.7%–48.5% | ||
| 28 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.7 | 847 | 43.1%–48.2% | ||
| 29 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.6 | 681 | 42.9%–48.5% | ||
| 30 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -3.6 | 5,692 | 44.7%–46.8% | ||
| 31 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.5 | 3,522 | 44.5%–47.2% | ||
| 32 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.4 | 2,176 | 44.3%–47.6% | ||
| 33 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 26,942 | 45.5%–46.5% | ||
| 34 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.3 | 3,534 | 44.7%–47.3% | ||
| 35 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.3 | 5,423 | 45.0%–47.2% | ||
| 36 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.2 | 1,082 | 43.9%–48.4% | ||
| 37 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 3,317 | 44.8%–47.5% | ||
| 38 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 7,987 | 45.3%–47.1% | ||
| 39 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.0 | 825 | 43.7%–48.9% | ||
| 40 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 9,267 | 45.5%–47.2% | ||
| 41 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.0 | 3,756 | 45.0%–47.7% | ||
| 42 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.0 | 785 | 43.8%–49.0% | ||
| 43 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.0 | 4,103 | 45.1%–47.6% | ||
| 44 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 10,403 | 45.6%–47.2% | ||
| 45 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.8 | 1,238 | 44.3%–48.7% | ||
| 46 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 4,399 | 45.3%–47.7% | ||
| 47 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.8 | 1,976 | 44.8%–48.3% | ||
| 48 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.7 | 531 | 43.6%–49.6% | ||
| 49 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 1,106 | 44.5%–49.0% | ||
| 50 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 6,824 | 45.8%–47.7% | ||
| 51 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 4,800 | 45.7%–48.0% | ||
| 52 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 4,823 | 45.7%–48.0% | ||
| 53 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 670 | 44.1%–49.6% | ||
| 54 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 7,344 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 55 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 2,961 | 45.5%–48.5% | ||
| 56 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.3 | 1,541 | 45.1%–49.0% | ||
| 57 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 4,613 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 58 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.3 | 679 | 44.3%–49.8% | ||
| 59 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 4,794 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 60 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.2 | 822 | 44.6%–49.7% | ||
| 61 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.2 | 8,173 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 62 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 573 | 44.2%–50.1% | ||
| 63 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 6,650 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 64 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.1 | 2,309 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 65 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 3,769 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 66 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.0 | 2,976 | 45.9%–48.8% | ||
| 67 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 581 | 44.4%–50.3% | ||
| 68 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 796 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 69 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.0 | 669 | 44.6%–50.2% | ||
| 70 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 517 | 44.3%–50.4% | ||
| 71 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 4,379 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 72 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 2,847 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 73 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 1,104 | 45.2%–49.8% | ||
| 74 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 819 | 45.0%–50.1% | ||
| 75 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 2,052 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 76 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 1,081 | 45.3%–49.9% | ||
| 77 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 899 | 45.2%–50.1% | ||
| 78 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 15,309 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 79 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 3,451 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 80 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 12,210 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 81 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 3,758 | 46.4%–49.0% | ||
| 82 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 978 | 45.4%–50.2% | ||
| 83 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.6 | 582 | 44.8%–50.7% | ||
| 84 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 552 | 44.8%–50.8% | ||
| 85 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 995 | 45.5%–50.2% | ||
| 86 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 2,192 | 46.2%–49.5% | ||
| 87 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 15,280 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 88 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 668 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 89 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 16,470 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 90 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 13,892 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 91 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 13,854 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 92 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 6,123 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 93 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 1,737 | 46.1%–49.9% | ||
| 94 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 607 | 45.1%–50.9% | ||
| 95 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 2,701 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 96 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 510 | 45.0%–51.2% | ||
| 97 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 942 | 45.7%–50.6% | ||
| 98 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 927 | 45.7%–50.6% | ||
| 99 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 7,998 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 100 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 9,474 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 101 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 775 | 45.5%–50.8% | ||
| 102 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 559 | 45.2%–51.2% | ||
| 103 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 1,061 | 45.9%–50.5% | ||
| 104 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 2,991 | 46.8%–49.7% | ||
| 105 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 541 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 106 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 7,543 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 107 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 23,557 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 108 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 3,220 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 109 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 6,258 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 110 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 4,666 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 111 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 680 | 45.6%–51.1% | ||
| 112 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 622 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 113 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 2,207 | 46.7%–50.1% | ||
| 114 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 35,326 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 115 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 20,368 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 116 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 5,762 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 117 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 14,929 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 118 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 1,557 | 46.6%–50.5% | ||
| 119 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 12,632 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 120 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 1,614 | 46.6%–50.5% | ||
| 121 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 17,748 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 122 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 25,596 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 123 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 12,557 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 124 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 521 | 45.6%–51.7% | ||
| 125 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 3,218 | 47.2%–50.1% | ||
| 126 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 1,482 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 127 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 13,088 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 128 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 3,214 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 129 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 8,758 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 130 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 990 | 46.4%–51.2% | ||
| 131 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 723 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 132 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 15,675 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 133 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 6,519 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 134 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 1,823 | 47.0%–50.7% | ||
| 135 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 9,435 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 136 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 4,902 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 137 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 10,567 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 138 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 5,459 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 139 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 974 | 46.6%–51.3% | ||
| 140 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 1,037 | 46.6%–51.3% | ||
| 141 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 810 | 46.4%–51.6% | ||
| 142 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 11,927 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 143 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 2,322 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 144 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 2,148 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 145 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 17,378 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 146 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 935 | 46.6%–51.5% | ||
| 147 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 1,966 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 148 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 21,283 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 149 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 12,520 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 150 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 1,625 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 151 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 3,498 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 152 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 13,642 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 153 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 1,133 | 46.9%–51.4% | ||
| 154 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 2,596 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 155 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 15,021 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 156 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 5,740 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 157 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 7,599 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 158 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 9,181 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 159 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 10,049 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 160 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 15,887 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 161 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 10,268 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 162 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 11,441 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 163 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 23,573 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 164 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 11,205 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 165 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 10,569 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 166 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 9,212 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 167 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 1,038 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 168 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 9,116 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 169 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 6,869 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 170 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 4,661 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 171 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 18,294 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 172 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 6,011 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 173 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 17,929 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 174 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 5,004 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 175 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 12,354 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 176 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 6,414 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 177 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 1,269 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 178 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 1,740 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 179 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 529 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 180 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 4,700 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 181 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 1,820 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 182 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 7,115 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 183 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 1,500 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 184 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 8,773 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 185 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 5,319 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 186 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 1,505 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 187 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 10,853 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 188 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 1,700 | 47.7%–51.4% | ||
| 189 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 6,462 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 190 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 2,586 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 191 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 7,319 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 192 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 1,010 | 47.3%–52.0% | ||
| 193 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 10,978 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 194 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 9,914 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 195 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 14,783 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 196 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 24,800 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 197 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 6,319 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 198 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 25,498 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 199 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 625 | 46.9%–52.6% | ||
| 200 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 988 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 201 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 6,358 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 202 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 1,987 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 203 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 7,865 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 204 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 6,639 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 205 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 1,318 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 206 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 23,485 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 207 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 8,028 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 208 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 12,588 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 209 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 10,410 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 210 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 2,090 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 211 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 3,585 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 212 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 5,966 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 213 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 5,269 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 214 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 3,289 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 215 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 26,984 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 216 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 1,143 | 47.8%–52.3% | ||
| 217 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 9,766 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 218 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 569 | 47.1%–53.0% | ||
| 219 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 14,999 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 220 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 14,135 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 221 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 14,097 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 222 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 5,287 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 223 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 1,251 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 224 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 4,495 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 225 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 571 | 47.2%–53.1% | ||
| 226 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 18,214 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 227 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 2,725 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 228 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 12,329 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 229 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 20,346 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 230 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 5,635 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 231 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 19,507 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 232 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 9,052 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 233 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 865 | 47.8%–52.8% | ||
| 234 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 23,214 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 235 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 14,076 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 236 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 8,004 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 237 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 1,088 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 238 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 10,336 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 239 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 12,771 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 240 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 928 | 48.0%–52.9% | ||
| 241 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 773 | 47.8%–53.1% | ||
| 242 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 8,785 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 243 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 870 | 47.9%–53.0% | ||
| 244 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 3,302 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 245 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 15,341 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 246 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 15,646 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 247 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 27,167 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 248 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 1,270 | 48.4%–52.7% | ||
| 249 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 5,125 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 250 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 2,930 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 251 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 1,040 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 252 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 4,098 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 253 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 25,716 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 254 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 30,690 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 255 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 2,305 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 256 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 13,409 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 257 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 1,891 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 258 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 8,483 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 259 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 754 | 48.1%–53.5% | ||
| 260 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 29,859 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 261 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 9,779 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 262 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 1,591 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 263 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 1,418 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 264 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 10,632 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 265 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 6,357 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 266 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 7,179 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 267 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 4,668 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 268 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 8,966 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 269 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 3,630 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 270 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 10,716 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 271 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 11,026 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 272 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 2,116 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 273 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 563 | 48.1%–54.0% | ||
| 274 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 22,851 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 275 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 4,294 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 276 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.8 | 2,255 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 277 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 17,652 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 278 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.8 | 3,852 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 279 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 20,724 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 280 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 1,310 | 49.1%–53.4% | ||
| 281 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 16,509 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 282 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 4,227 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 283 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 878 | 48.9%–53.9% | ||
| 284 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 7,483 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 285 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 3,319 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 286 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 12,636 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 287 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 23,077 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 288 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 5,556 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 289 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 9,933 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 290 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 780 | 48.9%–54.1% | ||
| 291 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 14,664 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 292 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 16,168 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 293 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 10,445 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 294 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.2 | 3,741 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 295 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.4 | 6,574 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 296 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.5 | 15,702 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 297 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.5 | 663 | 49.1%–54.7% | ||
| 298 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.6 | 866 | 49.4%–54.5% | ||
| 299 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.8 | 9,867 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 300 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.9 | 1,140 | 50.0%–54.5% | ||
| 301 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +3.1 | 1,943 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 302 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +3.1 | 11,462 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 303 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +3.1 | 1,356 | 50.4%–54.6% | ||
| 304 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +3.3 | 12,503 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 305 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +3.6 | 1,034 | 50.6%–55.2% | ||
| 306 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.7 | 1,828 | 51.2%–54.8% | ||
| 307 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +4.2 | 2,784 | 52.0%–55.0% | ||
| 308 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +4.7 | 1,559 | 52.1%–56.0% | ||
| 309 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +5.1 | 6,258 | 53.4%–55.4% |
