| 1 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 36.3% | -8.8 | 524 | 36.6%–42.6% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 39.0% | -8.1 | 1,232 | 38.2%–42.5% | ||
| 3 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 38.4% | -7.8 | 726 | 37.9%–43.2% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 40.1% | -7.6 | 2,016 | 39.1%–42.6% | ||
| 5 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 39.7% | -6.7 | 687 | 39.0%–44.4% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -6.4 | 1,571 | 40.1%–44.0% | ||
| 7 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -5.8 | 2,628 | 41.1%–44.1% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -5.8 | 7,898 | 41.7%–43.5% | ||
| 9 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 41.8% | -5.8 | 1,385 | 40.6%–44.7% | ||
| 10 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -5.7 | 1,340 | 40.6%–44.8% | ||
| 11 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 41.8% | -5.4 | 918 | 40.6%–45.4% | ||
| 12 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -5.3 | 1,205 | 40.9%–45.3% | ||
| 13 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -5.3 | 729 | 40.5%–45.8% | ||
| 14 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -5.2 | 3,722 | 41.9%–44.5% | ||
| 15 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 42.0% | -5.2 | 833 | 40.7%–45.8% | ||
| 16 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -5.1 | 715 | 40.7%–46.1% | ||
| 17 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -4.8 | 9,432 | 42.8%–44.4% | ||
| 18 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -4.8 | 9,599 | 42.8%–44.4% | ||
| 19 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -4.6 | 7,708 | 42.9%–44.7% | ||
| 20 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -4.6 | 754 | 41.2%–46.4% | ||
| 21 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -4.6 | 15,741 | 43.2%–44.5% | ||
| 22 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -4.5 | 513 | 40.8%–46.9% | ||
| 23 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -4.5 | 1,643 | 42.0%–45.8% | ||
| 24 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -4.5 | 1,622 | 42.0%–45.8% | ||
| 25 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -4.4 | 2,920 | 42.6%–45.5% | ||
| 26 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -4.4 | 975 | 41.7%–46.5% | ||
| 27 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -4.3 | 1,385 | 42.0%–46.1% | ||
| 28 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -4.3 | 1,132 | 41.9%–46.4% | ||
| 29 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.2 | 4,372 | 43.0%–45.5% | ||
| 30 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -4.0 | 4,175 | 43.1%–45.6% | ||
| 31 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -4.0 | 1,149 | 42.2%–46.6% | ||
| 32 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -4.0 | 1,488 | 42.4%–46.4% | ||
| 33 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -4.0 | 3,519 | 43.1%–45.8% | ||
| 34 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -3.9 | 13,818 | 43.8%–45.2% | ||
| 35 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -3.8 | 587 | 41.7%–47.5% | ||
| 36 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -3.8 | 1,010 | 42.3%–47.0% | ||
| 37 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -3.8 | 646 | 41.9%–47.5% | ||
| 38 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -3.8 | 10,421 | 43.9%–45.5% | ||
| 39 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.5 | 2,194 | 43.3%–46.6% | ||
| 40 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -3.3 | 678 | 42.3%–47.8% | ||
| 41 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -3.3 | 913 | 42.6%–47.5% | ||
| 42 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -3.3 | 531 | 42.1%–48.1% | ||
| 43 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.2 | 5,914 | 44.2%–46.3% | ||
| 44 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -3.2 | 706 | 42.5%–48.0% | ||
| 45 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.1 | 10,208 | 44.5%–46.1% | ||
| 46 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.1 | 1,133 | 43.1%–47.5% | ||
| 47 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -3.0 | 35,961 | 45.0%–45.9% | ||
| 48 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.0 | 6,393 | 44.4%–46.4% | ||
| 49 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -3.0 | 682 | 42.7%–48.2% | ||
| 50 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -2.9 | 888 | 43.0%–48.0% | ||
| 51 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -2.9 | 624 | 42.6%–48.3% | ||
| 52 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.9 | 9,366 | 44.7%–46.3% | ||
| 53 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -2.9 | 1,324 | 43.4%–47.6% | ||
| 54 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.9 | 13,018 | 44.8%–46.3% | ||
| 55 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -2.8 | 754 | 42.9%–48.2% | ||
| 56 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -2.8 | 9,041 | 44.7%–46.5% | ||
| 57 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -2.8 | 6,370 | 44.6%–46.6% | ||
| 58 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -2.8 | 7,776 | 44.7%–46.6% | ||
| 59 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -2.8 | 1,400 | 43.6%–47.7% | ||
| 60 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -2.7 | 1,261 | 43.6%–47.9% | ||
| 61 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.7 | 928 | 43.3%–48.2% | ||
| 62 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -2.6 | 811 | 43.2%–48.4% | ||
| 63 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -2.6 | 7,736 | 45.0%–46.8% | ||
| 64 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.5 | 3,966 | 44.6%–47.2% | ||
| 65 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.5 | 6,123 | 44.9%–46.9% | ||
| 66 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -2.5 | 820 | 43.4%–48.5% | ||
| 67 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.4 | 2,885 | 44.5%–47.5% | ||
| 68 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.4 | 5,449 | 44.9%–47.1% | ||
| 69 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -2.4 | 1,212 | 43.8%–48.2% | ||
| 70 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.4 | 770 | 43.4%–48.7% | ||
| 71 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.3 | 1,019 | 43.7%–48.4% | ||
| 72 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.3 | 1,643 | 44.2%–48.0% | ||
| 73 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -2.1 | 612 | 43.4%–49.2% | ||
| 74 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.1 | 727 | 43.7%–49.1% | ||
| 75 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.0 | 800 | 43.8%–49.0% | ||
| 76 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.0 | 5,709 | 45.4%–47.5% | ||
| 77 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.0 | 9,522 | 45.6%–47.3% | ||
| 78 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.0 | 21,100 | 45.9%–47.0% | ||
| 79 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.0 | 8,867 | 45.6%–47.3% | ||
| 80 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.9 | 2,517 | 44.9%–48.1% | ||
| 81 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -1.9 | 4,666 | 45.3%–47.7% | ||
| 82 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -1.9 | 752 | 43.9%–49.2% | ||
| 83 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -1.9 | 797 | 43.9%–49.1% | ||
| 84 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -1.9 | 607 | 43.7%–49.5% | ||
| 85 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -1.9 | 1,221 | 44.4%–48.8% | ||
| 86 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.8 | 4,089 | 45.4%–47.9% | ||
| 87 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -1.8 | 533 | 43.6%–49.7% | ||
| 88 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.8 | 12,560 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 89 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.8 | 1,484 | 44.7%–48.7% | ||
| 90 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.7 | 8,274 | 45.8%–47.6% | ||
| 91 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -1.7 | 2,383 | 45.1%–48.3% | ||
| 92 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.7 | 5,174 | 45.6%–47.8% | ||
| 93 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.7 | 898 | 44.2%–49.2% | ||
| 94 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.6 | 3,099 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 95 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.6 | 3,188 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 96 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.6 | 5,133 | 45.7%–47.9% | ||
| 97 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -1.6 | 6,600 | 45.8%–47.8% | ||
| 98 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.6 | 3,799 | 45.6%–48.2% | ||
| 99 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 1,213 | 44.7%–49.1% | ||
| 100 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -1.5 | 733 | 44.2%–49.6% | ||
| 101 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.5 | 2,419 | 45.4%–48.6% | ||
| 102 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 1,190 | 44.8%–49.2% | ||
| 103 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.5 | 796 | 44.4%–49.6% | ||
| 104 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.5 | 830 | 44.4%–49.5% | ||
| 105 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 16,865 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 106 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.4 | 28,185 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 107 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.4 | 1,336 | 45.0%–49.2% | ||
| 108 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.4 | 7,391 | 46.1%–48.0% | ||
| 109 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.4 | 1,954 | 45.3%–48.8% | ||
| 110 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.3 | 581 | 44.2%–50.0% | ||
| 111 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.3 | 719 | 44.4%–49.8% | ||
| 112 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.3 | 4,001 | 45.8%–48.4% | ||
| 113 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 1,517 | 45.1%–49.1% | ||
| 114 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 22,502 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 115 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 8,953 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 116 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 16,595 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 117 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.2 | 1,386 | 45.2%–49.3% | ||
| 118 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.2 | 761 | 44.6%–49.9% | ||
| 119 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 2,845 | 45.8%–48.7% | ||
| 120 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 13,082 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 121 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.1 | 1,974 | 45.5%–49.0% | ||
| 122 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.1 | 1,427 | 45.3%–49.4% | ||
| 123 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 4,808 | 46.2%–48.5% | ||
| 124 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 9,566 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 125 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 18,990 | 46.7%–47.9% | ||
| 126 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.1 | 613 | 44.5%–50.2% | ||
| 127 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 3,736 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 128 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 4,387 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 129 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 2,909 | 45.9%–48.8% | ||
| 130 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 20,301 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 131 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 18,198 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 132 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 5,925 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 133 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 8,855 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 134 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 1,095 | 45.2%–49.8% | ||
| 135 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 33,189 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 136 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.8 | 4,457 | 46.4%–48.8% | ||
| 137 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 20,918 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 138 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 21,281 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 139 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 20,576 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 140 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 2,103 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 141 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 29,970 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 142 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 16,146 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 143 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -0.7 | 1,047 | 45.4%–50.0% | ||
| 144 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 774 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 145 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 539 | 44.7%–50.8% | ||
| 146 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 48,442 | 47.4%–48.1% | ||
| 147 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 13,477 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 148 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.6 | 1,439 | 45.8%–49.9% | ||
| 149 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 17,167 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 150 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 11,728 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 151 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 15,078 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 152 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.5 | 1,990 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 153 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 8,710 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 154 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 967 | 45.6%–50.4% | ||
| 155 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 819 | 45.4%–50.5% | ||
| 156 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 5,813 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 157 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 2,694 | 46.5%–49.5% | ||
| 158 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 27,624 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 159 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 20,021 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 160 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 9,046 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 161 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 5,963 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 162 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 2,299 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 163 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 13,595 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 164 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 2,062 | 46.4%–49.8% | ||
| 165 | 關打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 2,613 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 166 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 29,235 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 167 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 20,229 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 168 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 15,811 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 169 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 6,726 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 170 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 2,931 | 46.7%–49.7% | ||
| 171 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 12,136 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 172 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 22,170 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 173 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 19,052 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 174 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.1 | 4,421 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 175 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.1 | 14,075 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 176 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.1 | 17,581 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 177 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.1 | 2,848 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 178 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 12,573 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 179 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 1,311 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 180 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | 0.0 | 707 | 45.7%–51.1% | ||
| 181 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | 0.0 | 25,293 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 182 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | 0.0 | 9,935 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 183 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 4,456 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 184 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.1 | 1,367 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 185 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.1 | 10,229 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 186 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.1 | 1,410 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 187 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.1 | 6,465 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 188 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.1 | 1,496 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 189 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +0.1 | 13,297 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 190 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.1 | 7,880 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 191 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.1 | 5,053 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 192 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.1 | 12,257 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 193 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +0.1 | 17,040 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 194 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 918 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 195 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 24,284 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 196 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.2 | 10,975 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 197 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.2 | 1,228 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 198 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.2 | 7,372 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 199 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +0.2 | 1,813 | 46.8%–50.5% | ||
| 200 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.2 | 8,168 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 201 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.2 | 6,850 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 202 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +0.2 | 14,868 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 203 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 509 | 45.6%–51.7% | ||
| 204 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 1,273 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 205 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 9,291 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 206 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.3 | 3,150 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 207 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.3 | 14,892 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 208 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 574 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 209 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.3 | 3,058 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 210 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.3 | 13,970 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 211 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.3 | 4,710 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 212 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 34,112 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 213 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.4 | 7,433 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 214 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.4 | 8,471 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 215 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.4 | 18,519 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 216 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.4 | 7,203 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 217 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +0.4 | 3,488 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 218 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.4 | 18,860 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 219 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 1,313 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 220 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.5 | 6,382 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 221 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.5 | 3,566 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 222 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.5 | 17,678 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 223 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +0.5 | 19,703 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 224 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 617 | 46.1%–51.8% | ||
| 225 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 4,259 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 226 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 35,876 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 227 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 5,773 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 228 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 33,462 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 229 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 8,846 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 230 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 751 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 231 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.6 | 2,035 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 232 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.6 | 12,592 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 233 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 526 | 46.0%–52.1% | ||
| 234 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.6 | 8,146 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 235 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 11,051 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 236 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 20,309 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 237 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 2,221 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 238 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 2,102 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 239 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 4,610 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 240 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.8 | 7,159 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 241 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 1,676 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 242 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.8 | 26,238 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 243 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 8,147 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 244 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 1,796 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 245 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 13,839 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 246 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 6,708 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 247 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 1,663 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 248 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 17,356 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 249 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.9 | 33,740 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 250 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 1,433 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 251 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.9 | 31,848 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 252 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.9 | 14,933 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 253 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 1,228 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 254 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 1,165 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 255 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.9 | 15,572 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 256 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.9 | 13,219 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 257 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 7,789 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 258 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 1,180 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 259 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 2,700 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 260 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.0 | 10,158 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 261 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.0 | 24,191 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 262 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 4,645 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 263 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 3,622 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 264 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 1,309 | 47.3%–51.5% | ||
| 265 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 14,260 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 266 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.0 | 21,032 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 267 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 1,312 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 268 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 10,366 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 269 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.1 | 25,099 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 270 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.1 | 14,201 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 271 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.1 | 14,827 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 272 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.1 | 9,317 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 273 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.1 | 28,297 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 274 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +1.1 | 6,769 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 275 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.1 | 10,491 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 276 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.1 | 21,521 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 277 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 542 | 46.6%–52.6% | ||
| 278 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 3,147 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 279 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 3,459 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 280 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 2,736 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 281 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.3 | 18,921 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 282 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 827 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 283 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 640 | 46.9%–52.6% | ||
| 284 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 1,066 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 285 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +1.4 | 35,843 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 286 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 583 | 46.9%–52.7% | ||
| 287 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.4 | 1,818 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 288 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 1,112 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 289 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.4 | 2,763 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 290 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.4 | 16,245 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 291 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 1,145 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 292 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.5 | 2,600 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 293 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.5 | 13,286 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 294 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.5 | 42,449 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 295 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.6 | 5,587 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 296 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.6 | 13,259 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 297 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.6 | 9,650 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 298 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 2,273 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 299 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.6 | 6,917 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 300 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.7 | 38,989 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 301 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 1,145 | 47.9%–52.3% | ||
| 302 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.7 | 11,511 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 303 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.8 | 17,590 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 304 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.8 | 29,831 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 305 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.8 | 40,083 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 306 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.9 | 30,585 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 307 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 583 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 308 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.9 | 23,121 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 309 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.9 | 21,903 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 310 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 1,075 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 311 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.9 | 965 | 48.0%–52.8% | ||
| 312 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +2.0 | 27,847 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 313 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 4,397 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 314 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 1,167 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 315 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +2.1 | 23,352 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 316 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +2.1 | 1,509 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 317 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +2.2 | 12,350 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 318 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +2.2 | 4,904 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 319 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +2.3 | 9,684 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 320 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.4 | 787 | 48.2%–53.5% | ||
| 321 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.5 | 19,835 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 322 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +2.5 | 8,585 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 323 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +2.6 | 12,911 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 324 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.7 | 17,324 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 325 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.7 | 514 | 48.0%–54.2% | ||
| 326 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +2.8 | 13,130 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 327 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +2.8 | 7,344 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 328 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.9 | 4,152 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 329 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.9 | 2,551 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 330 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +2.9 | 15,394 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 331 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +3.1 | 14,094 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 332 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +3.5 | 3,850 | 50.7%–53.3% | ||
| 333 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +3.6 | 2,437 | 50.4%–53.6% | ||
| 334 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +4.0 | 1,857 | 50.6%–54.3% | ||
| 335 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +4.5 | 510 | 49.9%–56.0% | ||
| 336 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +4.5 | 8,122 | 52.1%–53.9% | ||
| 337 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +4.6 | 1,476 | 51.0%–55.0% |
