| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 37.7% | -9.0 | 851 | 37.4%–42.3% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 39.5% | -8.5 | 2,057 | 38.7%–42.0% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 40.5% | -7.3 | 1,314 | 39.5%–43.7% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.8% | -6.2 | 1,394 | 40.6%–44.7% | ||
| 5 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -6.2 | 1,114 | 40.4%–44.9% | ||
| 6 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -5.7 | 686 | 40.5%–45.9% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -5.6 | 1,524 | 41.3%–45.2% | ||
| 8 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 41.9% | -5.6 | 818 | 40.7%–45.8% | ||
| 9 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -5.4 | 1,301 | 41.4%–45.6% | ||
| 10 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -5.2 | 633 | 40.8%–46.5% | ||
| 11 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -5.2 | 4,526 | 42.5%–44.9% | ||
| 12 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -5.1 | 1,046 | 41.4%–46.0% | ||
| 13 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -5.0 | 8,234 | 42.9%–44.7% | ||
| 14 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -5.0 | 1,134 | 41.7%–46.1% | ||
| 15 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -4.9 | 721 | 41.3%–46.6% | ||
| 16 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -4.8 | 517 | 41.0%–47.1% | ||
| 17 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.6 | 9,879 | 43.4%–45.1% | ||
| 18 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.6 | 8,209 | 43.4%–45.1% | ||
| 19 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -4.6 | 818 | 41.7%–46.8% | ||
| 20 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -4.6 | 1,028 | 41.9%–46.6% | ||
| 21 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.6 | 1,448 | 42.3%–46.3% | ||
| 22 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.6 | 4,486 | 43.1%–45.5% | ||
| 23 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -4.5 | 869 | 41.9%–46.9% | ||
| 24 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.4 | 12,148 | 43.7%–45.2% | ||
| 25 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.4 | 6,890 | 43.5%–45.5% | ||
| 26 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -4.1 | 1,884 | 43.0%–46.5% | ||
| 27 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.1 | 1,264 | 42.7%–46.9% | ||
| 28 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -4.0 | 14,546 | 44.2%–45.6% | ||
| 29 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -3.9 | 622 | 42.1%–47.8% | ||
| 30 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -3.8 | 583 | 42.1%–48.0% | ||
| 31 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -3.8 | 5,678 | 44.0%–46.1% | ||
| 32 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -3.7 | 836 | 42.6%–47.7% | ||
| 33 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -3.6 | 5,264 | 44.1%–46.4% | ||
| 34 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.6 | 833 | 42.7%–47.8% | ||
| 35 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.5 | 9,501 | 44.5%–46.2% | ||
| 36 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.5 | 890 | 42.9%–47.9% | ||
| 37 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -3.4 | 1,752 | 43.6%–47.3% | ||
| 38 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.3 | 654 | 42.7%–48.3% | ||
| 39 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.3 | 1,031 | 43.2%–47.9% | ||
| 40 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.3 | 4,525 | 44.4%–46.8% | ||
| 41 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.3 | 1,406 | 43.5%–47.6% | ||
| 42 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.3 | 868 | 43.1%–48.1% | ||
| 43 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -3.3 | 828 | 43.0%–48.2% | ||
| 44 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -3.2 | 2,512 | 44.1%–47.2% | ||
| 45 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.1 | 8,372 | 44.9%–46.6% | ||
| 46 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.1 | 781 | 43.1%–48.4% | ||
| 47 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 3,473 | 44.5%–47.2% | ||
| 48 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.9 | 7,655 | 45.0%–46.9% | ||
| 49 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.9 | 22,711 | 45.4%–46.5% | ||
| 50 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -2.9 | 541 | 43.0%–49.0% | ||
| 51 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -2.9 | 33,233 | 45.6%–46.5% | ||
| 52 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.8 | 1,127 | 43.8%–48.3% | ||
| 53 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.8 | 15,536 | 45.4%–46.7% | ||
| 54 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.8 | 7,359 | 45.1%–47.0% | ||
| 55 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.8 | 2,229 | 44.4%–47.8% | ||
| 56 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.7 | 1,969 | 44.4%–47.9% | ||
| 57 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.7 | 21,003 | 45.6%–46.7% | ||
| 58 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.6 | 31,981 | 45.8%–46.7% | ||
| 59 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -2.6 | 645 | 43.4%–49.1% | ||
| 60 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 17,681 | 45.7%–46.9% | ||
| 61 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.5 | 24,286 | 45.8%–46.9% | ||
| 62 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.5 | 1,403 | 44.3%–48.4% | ||
| 63 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.5 | 3,355 | 45.0%–47.8% | ||
| 64 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 3,226 | 45.1%–47.9% | ||
| 65 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.4 | 8,749 | 45.6%–47.3% | ||
| 66 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.4 | 3,242 | 45.1%–47.9% | ||
| 67 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.4 | 8,735 | 45.6%–47.4% | ||
| 68 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.4 | 683 | 43.8%–49.3% | ||
| 69 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.3 | 2,660 | 45.0%–48.1% | ||
| 70 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 1,364 | 44.5%–48.6% | ||
| 71 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.3 | 2,202 | 44.9%–48.2% | ||
| 72 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.3 | 1,785 | 44.7%–48.4% | ||
| 73 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.3 | 3,198 | 45.1%–48.0% | ||
| 74 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -2.3 | 562 | 43.6%–49.5% | ||
| 75 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.3 | 10,480 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 76 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.3 | 3,324 | 45.2%–48.0% | ||
| 77 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 1,162 | 44.4%–48.8% | ||
| 78 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.2 | 8,682 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 79 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 1,449 | 44.7%–48.7% | ||
| 80 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 1,151 | 44.5%–48.9% | ||
| 81 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.2 | 943 | 44.3%–49.1% | ||
| 82 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.1 | 1,651 | 44.8%–48.6% | ||
| 83 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.1 | 6,075 | 45.7%–47.8% | ||
| 84 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.1 | 546 | 43.7%–49.7% | ||
| 85 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 2,394 | 45.2%–48.4% | ||
| 86 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.0 | 14,042 | 46.2%–47.5% | ||
| 87 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 1,402 | 44.8%–48.9% | ||
| 88 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 974 | 44.5%–49.3% | ||
| 89 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -1.9 | 615 | 44.1%–49.8% | ||
| 90 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 24,727 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 91 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.8 | 1,386 | 45.0%–49.1% | ||
| 92 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.8 | 2,387 | 45.4%–48.6% | ||
| 93 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.8 | 8,099 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 94 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.8 | 1,067 | 44.8%–49.4% | ||
| 95 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 9,240 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 96 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.7 | 1,566 | 45.2%–49.1% | ||
| 97 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 21,233 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 98 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.7 | 1,132 | 45.0%–49.5% | ||
| 99 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 14,963 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 100 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.6 | 692 | 44.5%–50.0% | ||
| 101 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 840 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 102 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 4,200 | 46.1%–48.5% | ||
| 103 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.6 | 11,744 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 104 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 31,644 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 105 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 30,863 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 106 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.5 | 17,371 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 107 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 782 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 108 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 784 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 109 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 5,939 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 110 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 15,635 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 111 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 5,103 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 112 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 3,044 | 46.2%–49.1% | ||
| 113 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 9,711 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 114 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 4,628 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 115 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 14,077 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 116 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 23,208 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 117 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 3,915 | 46.5%–49.1% | ||
| 118 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 12,131 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 119 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 617 | 45.0%–50.7% | ||
| 120 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 9,074 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 121 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 1,609 | 45.9%–49.8% | ||
| 122 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 10,357 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 123 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 585 | 44.9%–50.8% | ||
| 124 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 25,097 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 125 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 1,058 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 126 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 7,883 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 127 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 7,335 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 128 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 7,360 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 129 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 819 | 45.4%–50.5% | ||
| 130 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 10,230 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 131 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 968 | 45.6%–50.4% | ||
| 132 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 2,550 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 133 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 18,053 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 134 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 4,493 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 135 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 6,366 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 136 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 634 | 45.2%–50.9% | ||
| 137 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 1,668 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 138 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 7,532 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 139 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 671 | 45.3%–50.9% | ||
| 140 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 621 | 45.2%–50.9% | ||
| 141 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 1,163 | 45.9%–50.3% | ||
| 142 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 8,362 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 143 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 1,345 | 46.0%–50.2% | ||
| 144 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 9,757 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 145 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 2,116 | 46.5%–49.9% | ||
| 146 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 3,712 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 147 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 6,155 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 148 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 4,821 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 149 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 22,797 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 150 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 4,715 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 151 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 2,512 | 46.6%–49.8% | ||
| 152 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 5,194 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 153 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 41,533 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 154 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 18,384 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 155 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 18,022 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 156 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 2,271 | 46.7%–50.0% | ||
| 157 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 677 | 45.5%–51.1% | ||
| 158 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 7,031 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 159 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 757 | 45.7%–51.0% | ||
| 160 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 6,367 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 161 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 25,435 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 162 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 4,878 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 163 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 9,073 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 164 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 864 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 165 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 1,658 | 46.6%–50.4% | ||
| 166 | 關打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 3,055 | 47.1%–49.9% | ||
| 167 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 47,718 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 168 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 1,087 | 46.3%–50.8% | ||
| 169 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 1,754 | 46.7%–50.4% | ||
| 170 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 1,080 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 171 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 16,691 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 172 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 30,496 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 173 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 2,220 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 174 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 815 | 46.1%–51.2% | ||
| 175 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 7,968 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 176 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 2,249 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 177 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 13,699 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 178 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 8,071 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 179 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 1,438 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 180 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 707 | 46.0%–51.4% | ||
| 181 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 13,952 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 182 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 9,489 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 183 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 3,480 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 184 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 41,263 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 185 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 17,379 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 186 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 971 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 187 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 7,704 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 188 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 14,563 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 189 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 14,258 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 190 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 23,733 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 191 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 1,255 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 192 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 2,419 | 47.2%–50.4% | ||
| 193 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 36,017 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 194 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 22,779 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 195 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 15,186 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 196 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 11,504 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 197 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 21,953 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 198 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 2,546 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 199 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 4,869 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 200 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 16,063 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 201 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 7,347 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 202 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 15,323 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 203 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 43,660 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 204 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 2,788 | 47.4%–50.4% | ||
| 205 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 9,002 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 206 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 12,653 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 207 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 545 | 45.9%–52.0% | ||
| 208 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 1,824 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 209 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 6,502 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 210 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 8,578 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 211 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 11,576 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 212 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 3,217 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 213 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 857 | 46.5%–51.6% | ||
| 214 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 1,464 | 47.1%–51.1% | ||
| 215 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 17,735 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 216 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 524 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 217 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 717 | 46.4%–51.9% | ||
| 218 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 1,075 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 219 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 5,234 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 220 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 1,615 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 221 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 14,668 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 222 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 9,286 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 223 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 26,628 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 224 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 1,627 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 225 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 34,261 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 226 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 1,900 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 227 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 30,187 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 228 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 11,511 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 229 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 2,481 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 230 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 1,279 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 231 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 5,513 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 232 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 1,225 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 233 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 15,641 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 234 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 53,599 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 235 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 1,842 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 236 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 5,123 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 237 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 526 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 238 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 20,821 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 239 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 15,802 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 240 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 34,741 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 241 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 15,651 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 242 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 17,313 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 243 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 21,609 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 244 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 1,648 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 245 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 3,134 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 246 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 10,913 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 247 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 3,905 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 248 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 8,677 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 249 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 748 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 250 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 15,973 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 251 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 3,025 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 252 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 9,143 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 253 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 4,535 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 254 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 9,248 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 255 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 4,097 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 256 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 8,683 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 257 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 23,801 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 258 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 1,941 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 259 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 644 | 46.9%–52.6% | ||
| 260 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 2,533 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 261 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 7,557 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 262 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 33,531 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 263 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 45,409 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 264 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 8,709 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 265 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 5,243 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 266 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 4,784 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 267 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 601 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 268 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 3,124 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 269 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 39,034 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 270 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 17,089 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 271 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 10,924 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 272 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 2,398 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 273 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 713 | 47.3%–52.7% | ||
| 274 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 12,024 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 275 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 5,099 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 276 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 2,342 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 277 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 15,217 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 278 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 567 | 47.2%–53.1% | ||
| 279 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 31,777 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 280 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 8,703 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 281 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 16,496 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 282 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 11,315 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 283 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 3,305 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 284 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 29,037 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 285 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 15,488 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 286 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 22,664 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 287 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 32,914 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 288 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 1,525 | 48.3%–52.3% | ||
| 289 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 2,960 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 290 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 28,138 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 291 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 12,776 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 292 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 1,644 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 293 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 1,412 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 294 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 5,300 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 295 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 856 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 296 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 29,715 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 297 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 3,696 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 298 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 32,234 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 299 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 16,209 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 300 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 17,771 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 301 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 9,532 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 302 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 34,439 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 303 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 1,596 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 304 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 1,400 | 48.7%–52.9% | ||
| 305 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 9,614 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 306 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 10,951 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 307 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 907 | 48.4%–53.3% | ||
| 308 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 14,643 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 309 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 27,235 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 310 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +2.0 | 3,501 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 311 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.0 | 2,507 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 312 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 1,371 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 313 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 1,135 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 314 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 9,898 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 315 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.1 | 2,768 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 316 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.2 | 1,596 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 317 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.3 | 25,158 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 318 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 968 | 48.8%–53.6% | ||
| 319 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.3 | 11,248 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 320 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.3 | 1,219 | 49.0%–53.4% | ||
| 321 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.4 | 23,165 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 322 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.4 | 17,219 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 323 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.4 | 21,592 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 324 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.6 | 15,879 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 325 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.6 | 26,939 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 326 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +2.6 | 22,707 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 327 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.6 | 1,095 | 49.2%–53.8% | ||
| 328 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.7 | 523 | 48.5%–54.6% | ||
| 329 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.7 | 29,210 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 330 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +2.8 | 6,081 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 331 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.8 | 22,177 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 332 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.9 | 507 | 48.6%–54.8% | ||
| 333 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +3.0 | 1,109 | 49.6%–54.1% | ||
| 334 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +3.0 | 7,929 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 335 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.2 | 681 | 49.3%–54.8% | ||
| 336 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +3.4 | 23,156 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 337 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +3.5 | 25,727 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 338 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +3.6 | 12,713 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 339 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +3.7 | 2,243 | 50.9%–54.2% | ||
| 340 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +3.9 | 1,438 | 50.7%–54.8% | ||
| 341 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +4.0 | 916 | 50.4%–55.3% | ||
| 342 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +4.4 | 569 | 50.3%–56.2% |
