| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 37.6% | -9.2 | 886 | 37.2%–42.1% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 40.1% | -8.0 | 2,136 | 39.2%–42.5% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.0% | -6.9 | 1,365 | 39.9%–44.0% | ||
| 4 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 41.0% | -6.7 | 1,143 | 40.0%–44.4% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.8% | -6.2 | 1,444 | 40.7%–44.7% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -5.7 | 1,566 | 41.2%–45.1% | ||
| 7 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -5.5 | 849 | 40.8%–45.9% | ||
| 8 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -5.5 | 1,343 | 41.3%–45.5% | ||
| 9 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 42.1% | -5.3 | 719 | 40.9%–46.3% | ||
| 10 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -5.2 | 654 | 40.9%–46.4% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 41.7% | -5.2 | 537 | 40.7%–46.7% | ||
| 12 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -5.1 | 1,174 | 41.5%–45.9% | ||
| 13 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -5.1 | 4,690 | 42.6%–44.9% | ||
| 14 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -4.9 | 1,056 | 41.6%–46.2% | ||
| 15 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -4.9 | 1,081 | 41.6%–46.2% | ||
| 16 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -4.9 | 8,536 | 43.1%–44.8% | ||
| 17 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -4.9 | 761 | 41.4%–46.6% | ||
| 18 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -4.9 | 1,497 | 42.0%–46.0% | ||
| 19 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.7 | 10,208 | 43.4%–45.0% | ||
| 20 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.6 | 8,439 | 43.4%–45.1% | ||
| 21 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.6 | 4,688 | 43.1%–45.4% | ||
| 22 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -4.5 | 844 | 41.8%–46.9% | ||
| 23 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -4.5 | 899 | 41.9%–46.8% | ||
| 24 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -4.5 | 7,132 | 43.4%–45.3% | ||
| 25 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -4.4 | 648 | 41.6%–47.2% | ||
| 26 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.4 | 12,602 | 43.8%–45.2% | ||
| 27 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -4.3 | 508 | 41.5%–47.7% | ||
| 28 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -4.2 | 595 | 41.7%–47.5% | ||
| 29 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -4.1 | 1,297 | 42.7%–46.9% | ||
| 30 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -4.0 | 15,130 | 44.2%–45.5% | ||
| 31 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -3.9 | 858 | 42.5%–47.5% | ||
| 32 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -3.9 | 859 | 42.5%–47.5% | ||
| 33 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -3.7 | 1,806 | 43.4%–47.0% | ||
| 34 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -3.7 | 1,954 | 43.4%–47.0% | ||
| 35 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -3.6 | 5,880 | 44.2%–46.3% | ||
| 36 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -3.6 | 896 | 42.8%–47.7% | ||
| 37 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.5 | 5,459 | 44.3%–46.4% | ||
| 38 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.5 | 800 | 42.8%–48.0% | ||
| 39 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.5 | 9,852 | 44.6%–46.2% | ||
| 40 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -3.5 | 852 | 42.9%–47.9% | ||
| 41 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.4 | 934 | 43.0%–47.9% | ||
| 42 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.3 | 4,693 | 44.4%–46.7% | ||
| 43 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.3 | 1,071 | 43.2%–47.8% | ||
| 44 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.3 | 1,466 | 43.5%–47.5% | ||
| 45 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.2 | 669 | 42.9%–48.4% | ||
| 46 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -3.2 | 2,584 | 44.1%–47.2% | ||
| 47 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.1 | 562 | 42.8%–48.7% | ||
| 48 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.1 | 8,679 | 44.9%–46.7% | ||
| 49 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.0 | 7,910 | 45.0%–46.8% | ||
| 50 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 3,614 | 44.5%–47.2% | ||
| 51 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -3.0 | 669 | 43.1%–48.7% | ||
| 52 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.9 | 23,558 | 45.4%–46.5% | ||
| 53 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.9 | 2,306 | 44.4%–47.6% | ||
| 54 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.9 | 16,077 | 45.4%–46.6% | ||
| 55 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -2.8 | 34,530 | 45.6%–46.5% | ||
| 56 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -2.8 | 1,176 | 43.8%–48.3% | ||
| 57 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.8 | 7,656 | 45.2%–47.0% | ||
| 58 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.8 | 2,044 | 44.4%–47.8% | ||
| 59 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.7 | 3,324 | 44.8%–47.5% | ||
| 60 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.7 | 2,292 | 44.5%–47.8% | ||
| 61 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.6 | 18,311 | 45.6%–46.8% | ||
| 62 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.6 | 1,216 | 44.1%–48.4% | ||
| 63 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 21,714 | 45.7%–46.8% | ||
| 64 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 33,126 | 45.9%–46.8% | ||
| 65 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.6 | 3,343 | 44.9%–47.7% | ||
| 66 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.5 | 25,159 | 45.8%–46.8% | ||
| 67 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 1,834 | 44.5%–48.2% | ||
| 68 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.5 | 1,456 | 44.3%–48.4% | ||
| 69 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.5 | 573 | 43.5%–49.4% | ||
| 70 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.4 | 9,080 | 45.6%–47.3% | ||
| 71 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 1,433 | 44.4%–48.5% | ||
| 72 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 3,501 | 45.1%–47.8% | ||
| 73 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.4 | 3,309 | 45.1%–47.9% | ||
| 74 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.3 | 706 | 43.8%–49.3% | ||
| 75 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.3 | 10,843 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 76 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.3 | 2,744 | 45.1%–48.1% | ||
| 77 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 1,177 | 44.4%–48.8% | ||
| 78 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.2 | 9,058 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 79 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 1,485 | 44.6%–48.6% | ||
| 80 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.1 | 9,005 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 81 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.1 | 580 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 82 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 3,443 | 45.4%–48.1% | ||
| 83 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 2,475 | 45.3%–48.5% | ||
| 84 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 1,728 | 45.0%–48.7% | ||
| 85 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 1,506 | 44.9%–48.9% | ||
| 86 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 25,606 | 46.4%–47.4% | ||
| 87 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.0 | 814 | 44.3%–49.5% | ||
| 88 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.9 | 14,497 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 89 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.9 | 6,262 | 45.9%–48.0% | ||
| 90 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 2,470 | 45.4%–48.5% | ||
| 91 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.8 | 8,384 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 92 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 1,012 | 44.7%–49.4% | ||
| 93 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.7 | 1,437 | 45.1%–49.2% | ||
| 94 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 22,025 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 95 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 9,576 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 96 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 12,200 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 97 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 868 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 98 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 980 | 44.9%–49.7% | ||
| 99 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.6 | 15,508 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 100 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 1,101 | 45.1%–49.6% | ||
| 101 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 6,142 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 102 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 1,619 | 45.4%–49.3% | ||
| 103 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 32,776 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 104 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 18,006 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 105 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 32,017 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 106 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.4 | 644 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 107 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 4,359 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 108 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 5,280 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 109 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 16,238 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 110 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 1,173 | 45.4%–49.8% | ||
| 111 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 1,702 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 112 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 719 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 113 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 4,781 | 46.5%–48.8% | ||
| 114 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 3,134 | 46.2%–49.1% | ||
| 115 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.2 | 10,048 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 116 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.2 | 14,532 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 117 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 818 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 118 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 646 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 119 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 998 | 45.4%–50.1% | ||
| 120 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 8,178 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 121 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 609 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 122 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 1,090 | 45.5%–50.1% | ||
| 123 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 661 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 124 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 24,020 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 125 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 7,637 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 126 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 9,425 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 127 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 6,376 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 128 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 25,978 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 129 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 12,598 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 130 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 4,061 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 131 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 10,670 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 132 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 4,654 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 133 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 7,607 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 134 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 10,708 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 135 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 5,397 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 136 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 2,601 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 137 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 1,723 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 138 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 837 | 45.5%–50.6% | ||
| 139 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 3,839 | 46.8%–49.4% | ||
| 140 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 6,604 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 141 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 4,957 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 142 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 8,659 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 143 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 18,729 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 144 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 10,107 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 145 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 709 | 45.4%–50.9% | ||
| 146 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 2,345 | 46.5%–49.8% | ||
| 147 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 18,654 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 148 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 6,586 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 149 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 7,844 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 150 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 1,818 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 151 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 23,535 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 152 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 2,647 | 46.7%–49.8% | ||
| 153 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 585 | 45.3%–51.2% | ||
| 154 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 4,825 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 155 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 43,014 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 156 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 1,009 | 45.9%–50.6% | ||
| 157 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 669 | 45.5%–51.1% | ||
| 158 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 7,271 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 159 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 19,031 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 160 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 1,117 | 46.1%–50.6% | ||
| 161 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 703 | 45.6%–51.1% | ||
| 162 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 5,048 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 163 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 1,201 | 46.2%–50.6% | ||
| 164 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 26,422 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 165 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 789 | 45.8%–51.0% | ||
| 166 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 896 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 167 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 2,191 | 46.8%–50.1% | ||
| 168 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 9,429 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 169 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 14,200 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 170 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 3,638 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 171 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 9,824 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 172 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 49,486 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 173 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 1,392 | 46.5%–50.7% | ||
| 174 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 42,646 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 175 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 2,490 | 47.0%–50.2% | ||
| 176 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 1,490 | 46.6%–50.6% | ||
| 177 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 31,593 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 178 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 17,313 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 179 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 1,123 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 180 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 1,293 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 181 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 24,588 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 182 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 7,600 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 183 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 2,292 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 184 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 2,339 | 47.1%–50.3% | ||
| 185 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 15,073 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 186 | 關打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 3,173 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 187 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 8,238 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 188 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 14,517 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 189 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 5,069 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 190 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 8,003 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 191 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 18,003 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 192 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 23,614 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 193 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 37,308 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 194 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 15,728 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 195 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 8,347 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 196 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 842 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 197 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 14,800 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 198 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 727 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 199 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 22,819 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 200 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 11,939 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 201 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 9,345 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 202 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 11,979 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 203 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 13,129 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 204 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 16,691 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 205 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 8,884 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 206 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 1,714 | 47.1%–50.8% | ||
| 207 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 1,679 | 47.1%–50.8% | ||
| 208 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 543 | 45.9%–52.0% | ||
| 209 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 15,829 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 210 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 2,888 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 211 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 1,320 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 212 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 2,620 | 47.4%–50.5% | ||
| 213 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 6,722 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 214 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 45,314 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 215 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 1,680 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 216 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 18,396 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 217 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 1,256 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 218 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 889 | 46.6%–51.6% | ||
| 219 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 5,686 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 220 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 15,204 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 221 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 3,340 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 222 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 1,510 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 223 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 27,598 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 224 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 1,970 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 225 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 2,579 | 47.7%–50.8% | ||
| 226 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 9,632 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 227 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 35,562 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 228 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 55,593 | 49.0%–49.7% | ||
| 229 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 5,388 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 230 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 748 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 231 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 1,889 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 232 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 1,923 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 233 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 11,901 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 234 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 36,041 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 235 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 21,594 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 236 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 16,193 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 237 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 31,318 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 238 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 1,697 | 47.5%–51.3% | ||
| 239 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 5,309 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 240 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 4,269 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 241 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 16,366 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 242 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 17,909 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 243 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 9,505 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 244 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 3,243 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 245 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 4,062 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 246 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 16,584 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 247 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 2,010 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 248 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 22,428 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 249 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 4,713 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 250 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 11,303 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 251 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 1,128 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 252 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 24,561 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 253 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 16,226 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 254 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 665 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 255 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 8,995 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 256 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 9,004 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 257 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 3,151 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 258 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 780 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 259 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 9,594 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 260 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 538 | 46.8%–52.9% | ||
| 261 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 34,831 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 262 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 47,060 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 263 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 7,791 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 264 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 5,288 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 265 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 40,599 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 266 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 4,945 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 267 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 9,040 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 268 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 11,318 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 269 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 15,794 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 270 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 17,687 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 271 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 5,430 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 272 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 2,628 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 273 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 629 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 274 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 583 | 47.1%–53.0% | ||
| 275 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 12,478 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 276 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 32,880 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 277 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 2,485 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 278 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 1,595 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 279 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 3,236 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 280 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 730 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 281 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 9,000 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 282 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 17,113 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 283 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 16,026 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 284 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 30,176 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 285 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 11,715 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 286 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 34,253 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 287 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 2,422 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 288 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 23,517 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 289 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 13,244 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 290 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 3,415 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 291 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 29,206 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 292 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 3,059 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 293 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 1,435 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 294 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 16,809 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 295 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 889 | 48.0%–53.0% | ||
| 296 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 5,490 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 297 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 2,611 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 298 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 30,794 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 299 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 33,349 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 300 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 3,803 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 301 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 9,882 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 302 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 1,472 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 303 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 1,695 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 304 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 35,713 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 305 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 18,284 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 306 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 953 | 48.3%–53.1% | ||
| 307 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 1,181 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 308 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.9 | 1,651 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 309 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.9 | 1,660 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 310 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.9 | 28,166 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 311 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.0 | 1,456 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 312 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 1,278 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 313 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 15,158 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 314 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 9,949 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 315 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.1 | 3,625 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 316 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 10,272 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 317 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 11,345 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 318 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.3 | 1,004 | 48.8%–53.5% | ||
| 319 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.3 | 11,642 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 320 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.3 | 17,890 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 321 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.4 | 23,985 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 322 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.4 | 26,092 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 323 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.4 | 2,865 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 324 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.5 | 27,889 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 325 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.5 | 22,388 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 326 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +2.5 | 23,577 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 327 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 534 | 48.4%–54.5% | ||
| 328 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.6 | 543 | 48.5%–54.5% | ||
| 329 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.7 | 6,291 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 330 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.7 | 16,463 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 331 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.7 | 1,153 | 49.3%–53.8% | ||
| 332 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.8 | 30,290 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 333 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.9 | 22,938 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 334 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +3.1 | 8,180 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 335 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +3.1 | 702 | 49.2%–54.7% | ||
| 336 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +3.1 | 1,140 | 49.8%–54.2% | ||
| 337 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +3.4 | 24,053 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 338 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +3.5 | 26,697 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 339 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +3.6 | 13,196 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 340 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +3.6 | 2,315 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 341 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +3.9 | 947 | 50.3%–55.1% | ||
| 342 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +3.9 | 1,495 | 50.7%–54.7% | ||
| 343 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +4.9 | 585 | 50.8%–56.7% |
