| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 39.3% | -8.4 | 992 | 38.7%–43.3% | ||
| 2 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 39.1% | -8.2 | 805 | 38.6%–43.7% | ||
| 3 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 39.3% | -8.1 | 792 | 38.7%–43.9% | ||
| 4 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 40.4% | -7.9 | 1,340 | 39.5%–43.6% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 41.1% | -7.7 | 2,754 | 40.2%–43.2% | ||
| 6 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 41.1% | -7.1 | 1,225 | 40.1%–44.5% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.8% | -6.7 | 1,649 | 40.8%–44.6% | ||
| 8 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -6.7 | 1,312 | 40.6%–44.8% | ||
| 9 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.9% | -6.6 | 1,493 | 40.8%–44.8% | ||
| 10 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 41.7% | -6.4 | 950 | 40.6%–45.4% | ||
| 11 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -6.2 | 1,469 | 41.2%–45.2% | ||
| 12 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -6.1 | 1,207 | 41.2%–45.5% | ||
| 13 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -5.7 | 582 | 40.8%–46.6% | ||
| 14 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -5.6 | 503 | 40.7%–46.9% | ||
| 15 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -5.5 | 786 | 41.3%–46.5% | ||
| 16 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -5.4 | 656 | 41.2%–46.8% | ||
| 17 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.3 | 10,238 | 43.3%–44.9% | ||
| 18 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -5.1 | 15,135 | 43.6%–44.9% | ||
| 19 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.0 | 1,858 | 42.6%–46.2% | ||
| 20 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -4.9 | 521 | 41.5%–47.5% | ||
| 21 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -4.7 | 520 | 41.6%–47.7% | ||
| 22 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -4.7 | 1,032 | 42.4%–47.0% | ||
| 23 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -4.6 | 20,598 | 44.2%–45.4% | ||
| 24 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.6 | 5,600 | 43.7%–45.9% | ||
| 25 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -4.6 | 502 | 41.8%–47.9% | ||
| 26 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.5 | 912 | 42.4%–47.3% | ||
| 27 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -4.5 | 630 | 42.1%–47.8% | ||
| 28 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.4 | 4,132 | 43.7%–46.2% | ||
| 29 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -4.4 | 655 | 42.2%–47.8% | ||
| 30 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -4.3 | 556 | 42.1%–48.1% | ||
| 31 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -4.2 | 6,443 | 44.2%–46.2% | ||
| 32 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.2 | 1,120 | 43.0%–47.5% | ||
| 33 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.2 | 3,400 | 43.9%–46.6% | ||
| 34 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -4.1 | 720 | 42.6%–48.0% | ||
| 35 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.0 | 1,888 | 43.6%–47.2% | ||
| 36 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.0 | 8,014 | 44.5%–46.3% | ||
| 37 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.0 | 12,878 | 44.7%–46.1% | ||
| 38 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.9 | 995 | 43.1%–47.9% | ||
| 39 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.9 | 9,031 | 44.7%–46.4% | ||
| 40 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -3.8 | 545 | 42.6%–48.6% | ||
| 41 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.7 | 1,273 | 43.5%–47.8% | ||
| 42 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 5,776 | 44.7%–46.8% | ||
| 43 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.7 | 934 | 43.3%–48.2% | ||
| 44 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.6 | 6,346 | 44.8%–46.8% | ||
| 45 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.6 | 2,956 | 44.3%–47.2% | ||
| 46 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.6 | 2,031 | 44.1%–47.6% | ||
| 47 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 1,711 | 44.0%–47.8% | ||
| 48 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.5 | 10,139 | 45.1%–46.7% | ||
| 49 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.4 | 809 | 43.4%–48.5% | ||
| 50 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.4 | 3,462 | 44.6%–47.3% | ||
| 51 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 41,789 | 45.6%–46.4% | ||
| 52 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.4 | 1,307 | 43.9%–48.1% | ||
| 53 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.4 | 1,257 | 43.9%–48.2% | ||
| 54 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.4 | 1,220 | 43.9%–48.2% | ||
| 55 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.4 | 1,563 | 44.1%–48.0% | ||
| 56 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -3.3 | 592 | 43.1%–49.0% | ||
| 57 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.3 | 1,082 | 43.8%–48.4% | ||
| 58 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.3 | 840 | 43.6%–48.7% | ||
| 59 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.2 | 1,635 | 44.3%–48.1% | ||
| 60 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.1 | 863 | 43.8%–48.8% | ||
| 61 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.0 | 4,405 | 45.2%–47.6% | ||
| 62 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.0 | 2,130 | 44.7%–48.1% | ||
| 63 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.0 | 998 | 44.0%–48.8% | ||
| 64 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 847 | 43.9%–48.9% | ||
| 65 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.0 | 39,775 | 46.0%–46.8% | ||
| 66 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -2.9 | 516 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 67 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 18,974 | 45.9%–47.1% | ||
| 68 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 3,799 | 45.2%–47.8% | ||
| 69 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 7,946 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 70 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 4,310 | 45.4%–47.8% | ||
| 71 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 27,325 | 46.1%–47.1% | ||
| 72 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.8 | 1,404 | 44.6%–48.7% | ||
| 73 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.8 | 829 | 44.1%–49.2% | ||
| 74 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.7 | 1,036 | 44.3%–49.0% | ||
| 75 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.7 | 932 | 44.3%–49.2% | ||
| 76 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 1,375 | 44.7%–48.8% | ||
| 77 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 19,711 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 78 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 9,813 | 45.9%–47.5% | ||
| 79 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 2,747 | 45.2%–48.3% | ||
| 80 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 13,216 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 81 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 12,827 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 82 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 4,031 | 45.6%–48.1% | ||
| 83 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.5 | 557 | 43.9%–49.9% | ||
| 84 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 1,199 | 44.7%–49.1% | ||
| 85 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 29,144 | 46.4%–47.4% | ||
| 86 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.5 | 539 | 43.9%–49.9% | ||
| 87 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 1,776 | 45.1%–48.8% | ||
| 88 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 1,682 | 45.1%–48.9% | ||
| 89 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 2,602 | 45.4%–48.5% | ||
| 90 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.4 | 10,627 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 91 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 9,264 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 92 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 17,342 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 93 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 801 | 44.5%–49.7% | ||
| 94 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.3 | 593 | 44.2%–50.1% | ||
| 95 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 2,060 | 45.4%–48.9% | ||
| 96 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 514 | 44.1%–50.2% | ||
| 97 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.2 | 5,614 | 46.1%–48.3% | ||
| 98 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 1,162 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 99 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 10,390 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 100 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.1 | 593 | 44.3%–50.2% | ||
| 101 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.0 | 695 | 44.6%–50.1% | ||
| 102 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 827 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 103 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 886 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 104 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 2,582 | 45.8%–49.0% | ||
| 105 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 11,377 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 106 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.0 | 588 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 107 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 866 | 44.9%–50.0% | ||
| 108 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 23,898 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 109 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 643 | 44.7%–50.4% | ||
| 110 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 18,396 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 111 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 4,934 | 46.4%–48.7% | ||
| 112 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 4,866 | 46.4%–48.7% | ||
| 113 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 11,537 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 114 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 36,327 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 115 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 27,974 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 116 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 1,321 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 117 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 38,673 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 118 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 6,034 | 46.6%–48.7% | ||
| 119 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 4,491 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 120 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 5,178 | 46.6%–48.9% | ||
| 121 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 1,589 | 45.8%–49.7% | ||
| 122 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 7,514 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 123 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 14,076 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 124 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 11,054 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 125 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 606 | 45.1%–50.9% | ||
| 126 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 1,195 | 45.8%–50.2% | ||
| 127 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 6,349 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 128 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 501 | 44.9%–51.1% | ||
| 129 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 2,785 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 130 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 41,611 | 47.8%–48.6% | ||
| 131 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 3,140 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 132 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 1,954 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 133 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 21,596 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 134 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 2,470 | 46.6%–49.8% | ||
| 135 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 25,738 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 136 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 26,909 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 137 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 1,409 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 138 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 3,497 | 47.0%–49.7% | ||
| 139 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 1,436 | 46.3%–50.4% | ||
| 140 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 7,590 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 141 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 1,083 | 46.1%–50.7% | ||
| 142 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 719 | 45.7%–51.1% | ||
| 143 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 16,524 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 144 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 22,060 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 145 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 2,822 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 146 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 4,915 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 147 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 5,493 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 148 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 20,417 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 149 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 1,731 | 46.6%–50.3% | ||
| 150 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 7,908 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 151 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 10,934 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 152 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 1,033 | 46.1%–50.8% | ||
| 153 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 1,862 | 46.7%–50.3% | ||
| 154 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 17,103 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 155 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 14,208 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 156 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 10,242 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 157 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 777 | 46.0%–51.2% | ||
| 158 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 16,316 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 159 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 3,108 | 47.2%–50.1% | ||
| 160 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 924 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 161 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 12,883 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 162 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 556 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 163 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 10,205 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 164 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 9,021 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 165 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 2,140 | 47.0%–50.4% | ||
| 166 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 12,418 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 167 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 12,930 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 168 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 11,885 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 169 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 532 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 170 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 1,695 | 46.9%–50.6% | ||
| 171 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 1,539 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 172 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 1,385 | 46.7%–50.8% | ||
| 173 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 2,104 | 47.1%–50.5% | ||
| 174 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 7,967 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 175 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 9,166 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 176 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 996 | 46.4%–51.2% | ||
| 177 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 9,467 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 178 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 52,715 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 179 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 8,852 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 180 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 5,862 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 181 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 17,786 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 182 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 27,268 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 183 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 3,137 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 184 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 844 | 46.4%–51.5% | ||
| 185 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 1,882 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 186 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 3,178 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 187 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 28,220 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 188 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 5,181 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 189 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 912 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 190 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 1,608 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 191 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 5,931 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 192 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 918 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 193 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 2,248 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 194 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 24,227 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 195 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 20,240 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 196 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 554 | 46.1%–52.0% | ||
| 197 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 11,300 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 198 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 48,618 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 199 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 500 | 46.0%–52.2% | ||
| 200 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 13,047 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 201 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 691 | 46.4%–51.9% | ||
| 202 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 2,948 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 203 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 23,368 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 204 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 30,369 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 205 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 21,598 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 206 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 3,301 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 207 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 667 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 208 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 9,111 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 209 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 32,741 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 210 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 29,008 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 211 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 28,552 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 212 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 853 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 213 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 1,209 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 214 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 10,439 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 215 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 18,094 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 216 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 36,738 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 217 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 8,512 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 218 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 4,410 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 219 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 14,080 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 220 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 44,383 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 221 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 2,880 | 47.9%–50.9% | ||
| 222 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 648 | 46.6%–52.2% | ||
| 223 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 41,548 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 224 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 3,563 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 225 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 25,288 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 226 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 55,242 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 227 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 13,213 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 228 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 7,966 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 229 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 2,338 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 230 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 1,028 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 231 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 2,831 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 232 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 17,153 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 233 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 23,302 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 234 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 68,225 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 235 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 11,455 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 236 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 1,929 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 237 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 13,510 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 238 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 10,571 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 239 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 5,556 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 240 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 14,102 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 241 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 940 | 47.2%–52.1% | ||
| 242 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 714 | 46.9%–52.4% | ||
| 243 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 1,286 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 244 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 5,881 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 245 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 3,995 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 246 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 25,048 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 247 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 10,920 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 248 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 1,011 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 249 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 2,991 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 250 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 2,188 | 48.0%–51.4% | ||
| 251 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 59,897 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 252 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 22,531 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 253 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 19,443 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 254 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 2,184 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 255 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 38,553 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 256 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 9,741 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 257 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 21,142 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 258 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 5,704 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 259 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 3,847 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 260 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 1,138 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 261 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 6,290 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 262 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 18,541 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 263 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 1,805 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 264 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 2,700 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 265 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 55,742 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 266 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 4,865 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 267 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 33,454 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 268 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 27,395 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 269 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 3,044 | 48.6%–51.4% | ||
| 270 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 48,689 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 271 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 1,838 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 272 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 1,832 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 273 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 17,919 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 274 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 7,003 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 275 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 21,042 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 276 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 4,035 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 277 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 19,133 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 278 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 6,642 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 279 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 3,340 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 280 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 15,226 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 281 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 20,586 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 282 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 511 | 47.2%–53.4% | ||
| 283 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 2,279 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 284 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 1,221 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 285 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 46,824 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 286 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 5,355 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 287 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 6,534 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 288 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 10,364 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 289 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 18,769 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 290 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 10,268 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 291 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 6,806 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 292 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 19,483 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 293 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 2,742 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 294 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 35,255 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 295 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 14,706 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 296 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 1,605 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 297 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 1,682 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 298 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 622 | 47.7%–53.5% | ||
| 299 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 39,077 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 300 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 1,488 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 301 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 24,348 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 302 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 12,890 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 303 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 790 | 48.2%–53.4% | ||
| 304 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 13,466 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 305 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 16,382 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 306 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 644 | 48.0%–53.6% | ||
| 307 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 20,983 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 308 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 4,270 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 309 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 19,744 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 310 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 13,499 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 311 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 38,301 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 312 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 9,094 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 313 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 20,042 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 314 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 19,055 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 315 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 834 | 48.4%–53.5% | ||
| 316 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 1,273 | 48.8%–53.1% | ||
| 317 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 32,911 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 318 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 12,079 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 319 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 43,943 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 320 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 1,912 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 321 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 1,698 | 49.3%–53.0% | ||
| 322 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 34,627 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 323 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 42,069 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 324 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 10,680 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 325 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 2,130 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 326 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 11,486 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 327 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 3,296 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 328 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.9 | 3,981 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 329 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 43,128 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 330 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 18,102 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 331 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 9,259 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 332 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 12,441 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 333 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 36,556 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 334 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 4,414 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 335 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 32,483 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 336 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 2,196 | 49.9%–53.3% | ||
| 337 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.3 | 4,052 | 50.5%–53.0% | ||
| 338 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.4 | 1,833 | 50.0%–53.7% | ||
| 339 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.5 | 14,538 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 340 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.5 | 28,120 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 341 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 1,120 | 49.7%–54.2% | ||
| 342 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.6 | 3,227 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 343 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.6 | 23,863 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 344 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 516 | 49.0%–55.1% | ||
| 345 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.7 | 11,360 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 346 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.7 | 30,598 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 347 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.7 | 17,365 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 348 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.7 | 3,072 | 50.7%–53.5% | ||
| 349 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +2.7 | 28,365 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 350 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.8 | 26,405 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 351 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.8 | 19,544 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 352 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 1,184 | 50.0%–54.4% | ||
| 353 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.9 | 1,221 | 50.1%–54.5% | ||
| 354 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +3.0 | 37,805 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 355 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +3.0 | 2,601 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 356 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +3.1 | 2,015 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 357 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +3.1 | 627 | 49.6%–55.3% | ||
| 358 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +3.2 | 7,194 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 359 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +3.4 | 4,899 | 51.6%–53.9% | ||
| 360 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +3.4 | 14,224 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 361 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +3.4 | 25,724 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 362 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.6 | 2,204 | 51.4%–54.7% | ||
| 363 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +3.7 | 30,517 | 52.6%–53.5% | ||
| 364 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +3.7 | 572 | 50.1%–56.0% | ||
| 365 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +3.7 | 31,036 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 366 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +3.8 | 517 | 50.2%–56.3% | ||
| 367 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +3.9 | 788 | 50.7%–55.9% | ||
| 368 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +4.0 | 525 | 50.3%–56.4% | ||
| 369 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +4.5 | 707 | 51.2%–56.6% |
