| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 39.3% | -8.6 | 1,910 | 38.4%–41.9% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 38.1% | -8.6 | 793 | 37.7%–42.8% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.2% | -6.6 | 1,207 | 40.1%–44.4% | ||
| 4 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 41.0% | -6.5 | 1,011 | 40.0%–44.7% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.8% | -6.1 | 1,307 | 40.6%–44.8% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -5.8 | 1,425 | 41.0%–45.0% | ||
| 7 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -5.3 | 595 | 40.6%–46.4% | ||
| 8 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -5.3 | 619 | 40.7%–46.4% | ||
| 9 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -5.2 | 1,205 | 41.4%–45.8% | ||
| 10 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 42.3% | -5.2 | 768 | 41.0%–46.3% | ||
| 11 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -5.1 | 652 | 40.9%–46.5% | ||
| 12 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -5.0 | 4,224 | 42.5%–45.0% | ||
| 13 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -5.0 | 1,037 | 41.5%–46.1% | ||
| 14 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -5.0 | 7,646 | 42.9%–44.8% | ||
| 15 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -4.7 | 9,180 | 43.3%–45.0% | ||
| 16 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.7 | 4,191 | 42.9%–45.4% | ||
| 17 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.0% | -4.6 | 777 | 41.6%–46.8% | ||
| 18 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -4.6 | 11,324 | 43.5%–45.0% | ||
| 19 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -4.6 | 974 | 41.9%–46.6% | ||
| 20 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.6 | 7,688 | 43.3%–45.2% | ||
| 21 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -4.5 | 806 | 41.7%–46.9% | ||
| 22 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -4.4 | 6,504 | 43.4%–45.4% | ||
| 23 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.1 | 977 | 42.4%–47.1% | ||
| 24 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.0 | 1,761 | 43.0%–46.7% | ||
| 25 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -3.9 | 1,173 | 42.7%–47.1% | ||
| 26 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -3.9 | 13,417 | 44.2%–45.6% | ||
| 27 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -3.9 | 1,344 | 42.8%–47.0% | ||
| 28 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -3.9 | 787 | 42.3%–47.6% | ||
| 29 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -3.8 | 4,915 | 43.9%–46.1% | ||
| 30 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -3.7 | 549 | 42.1%–48.1% | ||
| 31 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -3.7 | 2,324 | 43.5%–46.7% | ||
| 32 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.7 | 1,306 | 43.0%–47.2% | ||
| 33 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -3.6 | 826 | 42.6%–47.7% | ||
| 34 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -3.6 | 1,640 | 43.3%–47.2% | ||
| 35 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.5 | 8,897 | 44.4%–46.1% | ||
| 36 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -3.4 | 5,297 | 44.3%–46.5% | ||
| 37 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -3.4 | 583 | 42.5%–48.3% | ||
| 38 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.4 | 620 | 42.6%–48.3% | ||
| 39 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.4 | 778 | 42.8%–48.1% | ||
| 40 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.3 | 722 | 42.8%–48.2% | ||
| 41 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.3 | 812 | 42.9%–48.1% | ||
| 42 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.3 | 3,199 | 44.1%–46.9% | ||
| 43 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.2 | 7,827 | 44.7%–46.6% | ||
| 44 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -3.2 | 765 | 43.0%–48.3% | ||
| 45 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 7,142 | 44.9%–46.8% | ||
| 46 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.0 | 14,457 | 45.2%–46.5% | ||
| 47 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -2.9 | 1,829 | 44.0%–47.7% | ||
| 48 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.9 | 21,176 | 45.3%–46.4% | ||
| 49 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -2.9 | 1,353 | 43.8%–48.0% | ||
| 50 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.9 | 962 | 43.5%–48.3% | ||
| 51 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -2.9 | 1,064 | 43.6%–48.2% | ||
| 52 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -2.9 | 30,767 | 45.5%–46.4% | ||
| 53 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.8 | 4,213 | 44.7%–47.2% | ||
| 54 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -2.7 | 19,644 | 45.5%–46.7% | ||
| 55 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -2.7 | 604 | 43.2%–49.0% | ||
| 56 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.7 | 6,887 | 45.2%–47.1% | ||
| 57 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.7 | 29,763 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 58 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.7 | 2,044 | 44.4%–47.9% | ||
| 59 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.6 | 2,493 | 44.6%–47.8% | ||
| 60 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.6 | 630 | 43.4%–49.1% | ||
| 61 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.6 | 3,090 | 44.8%–47.7% | ||
| 62 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.6 | 880 | 43.8%–48.8% | ||
| 63 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.5 | 1,273 | 44.1%–48.4% | ||
| 64 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.5 | 8,008 | 45.4%–47.2% | ||
| 65 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.5 | 1,090 | 44.0%–48.6% | ||
| 66 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.5 | 22,605 | 45.8%–46.9% | ||
| 67 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.5 | 1,057 | 44.0%–48.7% | ||
| 68 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.5 | 3,009 | 44.9%–47.8% | ||
| 69 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.4 | 16,601 | 45.7%–47.0% | ||
| 70 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 2,973 | 45.0%–47.9% | ||
| 71 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.4 | 8,178 | 45.6%–47.3% | ||
| 72 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 2,055 | 44.7%–48.2% | ||
| 73 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 1,688 | 44.6%–48.4% | ||
| 74 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.3 | 1,305 | 44.4%–48.6% | ||
| 75 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 1,284 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 76 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.2 | 9,787 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 77 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.2 | 3,102 | 45.2%–48.0% | ||
| 78 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.2 | 8,146 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 79 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.1 | 22,930 | 46.2%–47.2% | ||
| 80 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 2,249 | 45.2%–48.5% | ||
| 81 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 1,309 | 44.7%–48.9% | ||
| 82 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.0 | 903 | 44.4%–49.3% | ||
| 83 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.0 | 13,134 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 84 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.0 | 5,672 | 45.8%–47.9% | ||
| 85 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 3,000 | 45.4%–48.3% | ||
| 86 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -1.9 | 767 | 44.3%–49.5% | ||
| 87 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.9 | 8,620 | 46.0%–47.8% | ||
| 88 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 2,212 | 45.2%–48.6% | ||
| 89 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -1.8 | 572 | 44.0%–49.9% | ||
| 90 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -1.7 | 530 | 44.0%–50.1% | ||
| 91 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -1.7 | 502 | 44.0%–50.2% | ||
| 92 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.7 | 1,519 | 45.1%–49.1% | ||
| 93 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 7,579 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 94 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 16,198 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 95 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 14,020 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 96 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.5 | 730 | 44.6%–50.0% | ||
| 97 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 28,799 | 46.8%–47.8% | ||
| 98 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 996 | 44.9%–49.7% | ||
| 99 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.5 | 725 | 44.6%–50.0% | ||
| 100 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 29,515 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 101 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 1,481 | 45.3%–49.3% | ||
| 102 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 3,927 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 103 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 19,650 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 104 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 10,911 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 105 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 2,871 | 45.9%–48.8% | ||
| 106 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.4 | 561 | 44.4%–50.4% | ||
| 107 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 14,505 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 108 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 1,066 | 45.1%–49.8% | ||
| 109 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 4,344 | 46.2%–48.7% | ||
| 110 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.3 | 593 | 44.6%–50.4% | ||
| 111 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 13,104 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 112 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 4,724 | 46.4%–48.7% | ||
| 113 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 9,073 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 114 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 7,351 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 115 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 5,532 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 116 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 644 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 117 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 6,909 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 118 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 6,822 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 119 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 633 | 44.9%–50.6% | ||
| 120 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 21,592 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 121 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 3,657 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 122 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 1,453 | 45.7%–49.8% | ||
| 123 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 11,239 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 124 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 23,393 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 125 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 8,393 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 126 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 4,459 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 127 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 1,000 | 45.6%–50.3% | ||
| 128 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 5,777 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 129 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 1,975 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 130 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 9,716 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 131 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 3,446 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 132 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 630 | 45.2%–50.9% | ||
| 133 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 7,013 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 134 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 9,381 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 135 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 16,829 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 136 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 9,123 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 137 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 905 | 45.6%–50.6% | ||
| 138 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 5,939 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 139 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 1,561 | 46.2%–50.1% | ||
| 140 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 1,274 | 46.0%–50.3% | ||
| 141 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 7,777 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 142 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 765 | 45.5%–50.8% | ||
| 143 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 2,366 | 46.5%–49.8% | ||
| 144 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 4,190 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 145 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 17,041 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 146 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 563 | 45.2%–51.2% | ||
| 147 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 654 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 148 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 5,948 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 149 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 21,316 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 150 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 4,505 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 151 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 16,762 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 152 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 38,557 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 153 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 6,614 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 154 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 4,568 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 155 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 23,611 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 156 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 1,146 | 46.1%–50.6% | ||
| 157 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 8,426 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 158 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 537 | 45.4%–51.4% | ||
| 159 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 2,255 | 46.8%–50.1% | ||
| 160 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 908 | 46.0%–50.9% | ||
| 161 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 4,827 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 162 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 1,165 | 46.2%–50.7% | ||
| 163 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 44,401 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 164 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 2,105 | 46.8%–50.2% | ||
| 165 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 760 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 166 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 7,582 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 167 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 2,363 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 168 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 28,515 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 169 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 15,578 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 170 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 1,089 | 46.2%–50.8% | ||
| 171 | 關打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 2,840 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 172 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 2,386 | 46.9%–50.2% | ||
| 173 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 1,562 | 46.6%–50.5% | ||
| 174 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 1,010 | 46.2%–50.9% | ||
| 175 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 2,066 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 176 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 4,528 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 177 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 12,708 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 178 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 12,983 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 179 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 10,708 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 180 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 7,439 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 181 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 8,893 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 182 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 13,509 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 183 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 16,177 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 184 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 21,307 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 185 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 3,191 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 186 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 702 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 187 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 1,020 | 46.4%–51.1% | ||
| 188 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 13,252 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 189 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 1,317 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 190 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 22,224 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 191 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 33,533 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 192 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 14,329 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 193 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 38,565 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 194 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 40,583 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 195 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 20,447 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 196 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 514 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 197 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 11,724 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 198 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 2,610 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 199 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 14,907 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 200 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 14,188 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 201 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 6,850 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 202 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 8,001 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 203 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 7,207 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 204 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 1,197 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 205 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 4,926 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 206 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 790 | 46.3%–51.6% | ||
| 207 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 8,381 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 208 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 998 | 46.6%–51.3% | ||
| 209 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 1,662 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 210 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 8,613 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 211 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 16,499 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 212 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 13,609 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 213 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 1,366 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 214 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 1,528 | 47.1%–51.1% | ||
| 215 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 10,864 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 216 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 1,689 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 217 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 6,054 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 218 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 5,175 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 219 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 598 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 220 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 14,592 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 221 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 2,055 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 222 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 31,757 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 223 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 1,713 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 224 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 24,753 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 225 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 10,719 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 226 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 10,150 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 227 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 2,333 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 228 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 49,937 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 229 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 2,975 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 230 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 1,776 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 231 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 28,099 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 232 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 4,796 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 233 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 802 | 46.8%–52.0% | ||
| 234 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 652 | 46.6%–52.2% | ||
| 235 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 32,141 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 236 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 14,765 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 237 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 19,412 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 238 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 3,640 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 239 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 20,156 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 240 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 1,811 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 241 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 3,774 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 242 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 14,827 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 243 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 8,078 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 244 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 8,648 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 245 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 8,479 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 246 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 1,526 | 47.6%–51.6% | ||
| 247 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 16,120 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 248 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 14,613 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 249 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 4,772 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 250 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 7,108 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 251 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 4,881 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 252 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 31,142 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 253 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 22,407 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 254 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 2,223 | 48.0%–51.4% | ||
| 255 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 1,553 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 256 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 4,192 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 257 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 557 | 46.8%–52.7% | ||
| 258 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 8,102 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 259 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 42,421 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 260 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 15,899 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 261 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 4,463 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 262 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 2,355 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 263 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 704 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 264 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 1,530 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 265 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 3,082 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 266 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 904 | 47.4%–52.4% | ||
| 267 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 2,836 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 268 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 2,915 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 269 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 36,107 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 270 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 2,152 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 271 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 14,431 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 272 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 10,211 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 273 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 8,186 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 274 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 11,229 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 275 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 15,343 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 276 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 14,147 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 277 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 1,307 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 278 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 21,131 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 279 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 29,643 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 280 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 2,921 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 281 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 26,142 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 282 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 3,269 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 283 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 30,527 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 284 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 10,566 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 285 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 27,033 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 286 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 8,148 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 287 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 8,883 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 288 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 795 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 289 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 2,772 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 290 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 30,059 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 291 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 1,274 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 292 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 27,745 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 293 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 658 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 294 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 527 | 47.5%–53.6% | ||
| 295 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 825 | 48.0%–53.2% | ||
| 296 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 1,058 | 48.3%–52.9% | ||
| 297 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 4,899 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 298 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 16,795 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 299 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 2,581 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 300 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 32,128 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 301 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 11,930 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 302 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 15,138 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 303 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.9 | 10,207 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 304 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.9 | 13,651 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 305 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 8,993 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 306 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 25,451 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 307 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.1 | 1,412 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 308 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.1 | 3,471 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 309 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.2 | 1,306 | 48.9%–53.1% | ||
| 310 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.2 | 1,494 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 311 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.3 | 23,376 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 312 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.3 | 15,888 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 313 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.3 | 1,129 | 48.9%–53.4% | ||
| 314 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.4 | 2,340 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 315 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 21,654 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 316 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.4 | 14,819 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 317 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.5 | 20,166 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 318 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.5 | 9,198 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 319 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.6 | 1,504 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 320 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.6 | 25,218 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 321 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +2.7 | 27,112 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 322 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.7 | 10,492 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 323 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.8 | 21,253 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 324 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.8 | 20,796 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 325 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.8 | 5,607 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 326 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +3.2 | 7,436 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 327 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +3.3 | 1,029 | 49.8%–54.5% | ||
| 328 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +3.3 | 977 | 49.7%–54.5% | ||
| 329 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +3.3 | 21,547 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 330 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +3.4 | 11,819 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 331 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +3.4 | 630 | 49.4%–55.1% | ||
| 332 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +3.4 | 23,975 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 333 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +3.9 | 845 | 50.2%–55.2% | ||
| 334 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +3.9 | 2,119 | 51.0%–54.4% | ||
| 335 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +4.0 | 1,346 | 50.7%–54.9% | ||
| 336 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +4.7 | 533 | 50.5%–56.6% |
