| 1 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -6.5 | 822 | 41.2%–46.3% | ||
| 2 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -6.1 | 608 | 41.3%–47.0% | ||
| 3 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 1,223 | 44.2%–48.6% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -3.4 | 2,583 | 45.3%–48.4% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 992 | 44.8%–49.6% | ||
| 6 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.0 | 978 | 44.9%–49.6% | ||
| 7 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 598 | 44.4%–50.2% | ||
| 8 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 3,339 | 46.0%–48.8% | ||
| 9 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 1,135 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 10 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 1,598 | 45.9%–49.7% | ||
| 11 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 1,635 | 45.9%–49.7% | ||
| 12 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 605 | 45.1%–50.9% | ||
| 13 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 530 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 14 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 669 | 45.4%–50.9% | ||
| 15 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 1,320 | 46.1%–50.3% | ||
| 16 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 529 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 17 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 707 | 45.5%–51.0% | ||
| 18 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 851 | 45.8%–50.8% | ||
| 19 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 944 | 45.9%–50.7% | ||
| 20 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 722 | 45.6%–51.0% | ||
| 21 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 1,404 | 46.3%–50.4% | ||
| 22 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 784 | 45.8%–51.0% | ||
| 23 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 1,244 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 24 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 1,359 | 46.4%–50.5% | ||
| 25 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 1,241 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 26 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 990 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 27 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 1,357 | 46.6%–50.8% | ||
| 28 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 673 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 29 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 525 | 45.8%–52.0% | ||
| 30 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 2,071 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 31 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 825 | 46.5%–51.6% | ||
| 32 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 945 | 46.6%–51.5% | ||
| 33 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 1,830 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 34 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 1,697 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 35 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 514 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 36 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 1,568 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 37 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 1,381 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 38 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 671 | 46.5%–52.1% | ||
| 39 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 2,499 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 40 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 1,572 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 41 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 613 | 46.8%–52.5% | ||
| 42 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 2,493 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 43 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 1,037 | 47.3%–52.0% | ||
| 44 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 1,463 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 45 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 3,801 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 46 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 2,783 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 47 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 794 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 48 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 880 | 47.4%–52.4% | ||
| 49 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 2,422 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 50 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 3,665 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 51 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 1,127 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 52 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 1,036 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 53 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 975 | 47.6%–52.4% | ||
| 54 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 1,184 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 55 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 5,178 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 56 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 2,899 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 57 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 1,051 | 47.8%–52.5% | ||
| 58 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 2,878 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 59 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 954 | 47.8%–52.6% | ||
| 60 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 847 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 61 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 669 | 47.6%–53.1% | ||
| 62 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 1,164 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 63 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 2,581 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 64 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 943 | 48.0%–52.9% | ||
| 65 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 695 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 66 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 1,104 | 48.2%–52.8% | ||
| 67 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 1,369 | 48.4%–52.6% | ||
| 68 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 1,093 | 48.3%–52.8% | ||
| 69 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 1,261 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 70 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 577 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 71 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 573 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 72 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 2,276 | 49.0%–52.3% | ||
| 73 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 1,879 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 74 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 879 | 48.3%–53.3% | ||
| 75 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 1,446 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 76 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 1,501 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 77 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 980 | 48.7%–53.5% | ||
| 78 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 1,741 | 49.2%–52.9% | ||
| 79 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 852 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 80 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 4,310 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 81 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 760 | 48.5%–53.9% | ||
| 82 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 3,094 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 83 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 1,060 | 48.9%–53.5% | ||
| 84 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 1,483 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 85 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 877 | 48.9%–53.9% | ||
| 86 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 4,551 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 87 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 820 | 48.9%–54.0% | ||
| 88 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 2,915 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 89 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 2,350 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 90 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 673 | 48.9%–54.5% | ||
| 91 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 1,334 | 49.6%–53.8% | ||
| 92 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 553 | 48.7%–54.7% | ||
| 93 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 1,131 | 49.5%–54.0% | ||
| 94 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 3,973 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 95 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 1,006 | 49.5%–54.2% | ||
| 96 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 1,031 | 49.5%–54.2% | ||
| 97 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 736 | 49.2%–54.6% | ||
| 98 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 755 | 49.2%–54.5% | ||
| 99 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 593 | 49.0%–54.8% | ||
| 100 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 749 | 49.2%–54.6% | ||
| 101 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 1,374 | 49.9%–54.0% | ||
| 102 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 1,064 | 49.7%–54.3% | ||
| 103 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 1,914 | 50.4%–53.9% | ||
| 104 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 658 | 49.5%–55.1% | ||
| 105 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 978 | 50.1%–54.9% | ||
| 106 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 2,003 | 50.9%–54.4% | ||
| 107 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 1,800 | 50.9%–54.6% | ||
| 108 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 1,655 | 50.9%–54.7% | ||
| 109 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 1,062 | 50.5%–55.1% | ||
| 110 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.9 | 684 | 50.4%–55.9% | ||
| 111 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +3.0 | 3,828 | 52.0%–54.6% | ||
| 112 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +3.2 | 1,554 | 51.5%–55.4% | ||
| 113 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.3 | 878 | 51.1%–56.1% | ||
| 114 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +3.4 | 2,388 | 52.0%–55.3% | ||
| 115 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 55.5% | +4.0 | 645 | 51.4%–57.1% |
