| 1 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -7.1 | 1,102 | 42.5%–47.0% | ||
| 2 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -7.0 | 14,233 | 44.2%–45.5% | ||
| 3 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -6.5 | 3,574 | 44.0%–46.7% | ||
| 4 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -6.3 | 803 | 43.0%–48.1% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -6.2 | 1,452 | 43.7%–47.7% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -6.0 | 1,179 | 43.7%–48.1% | ||
| 7 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -6.0 | 2,033 | 44.2%–47.6% | ||
| 8 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -5.7 | 896 | 43.7%–48.6% | ||
| 9 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.6 | 508 | 43.2%–49.4% | ||
| 10 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -5.4 | 819 | 43.9%–49.1% | ||
| 11 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -5.3 | 4,143 | 45.3%–47.8% | ||
| 12 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -5.2 | 7,424 | 45.7%–47.6% | ||
| 13 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -5.2 | 2,519 | 45.1%–48.2% | ||
| 14 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -5.2 | 3,502 | 45.3%–48.0% | ||
| 15 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -5.2 | 3,249 | 45.3%–48.1% | ||
| 16 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -4.8 | 7,730 | 46.1%–48.0% | ||
| 17 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.8 | 690 | 44.3%–49.8% | ||
| 18 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.8 | 621 | 44.2%–50.0% | ||
| 19 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.7 | 1,200 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 20 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -4.5 | 4,084 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 21 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -4.5 | 10,636 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 22 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.4 | 725 | 44.7%–50.1% | ||
| 23 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -4.3 | 1,975 | 45.8%–49.3% | ||
| 24 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.3 | 819 | 45.0%–50.1% | ||
| 25 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -4.3 | 37,078 | 47.2%–48.0% | ||
| 26 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.3 | 621 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 27 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.9 | 663 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 28 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.8 | 532 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 29 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.8 | 854 | 45.5%–50.6% | ||
| 30 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.7 | 1,858 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 31 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -3.5 | 29,233 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 32 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.5 | 2,713 | 46.8%–49.9% | ||
| 33 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.5 | 618 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 34 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -3.4 | 6,126 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 35 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -3.4 | 10,047 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 36 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -3.3 | 1,977 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 37 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.3 | 703 | 45.9%–51.3% | ||
| 38 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -3.3 | 540 | 45.6%–51.6% | ||
| 39 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 1,099 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 40 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 955 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 41 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.1 | 936 | 46.3%–51.2% | ||
| 42 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -3.1 | 14,733 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 43 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -3.0 | 5,292 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 44 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 564 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 45 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.9 | 2,266 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 46 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.9 | 821 | 46.4%–51.5% | ||
| 47 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.9 | 7,152 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 48 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 523 | 46.0%–52.1% | ||
| 49 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 533 | 46.0%–52.1% | ||
| 50 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.8 | 1,681 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 51 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 518 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 52 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.7 | 11,656 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 53 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.6 | 970 | 46.9%–51.7% | ||
| 54 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.6 | 6,725 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 55 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.5 | 8,590 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 56 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.5 | 1,065 | 47.1%–51.7% | ||
| 57 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.5 | 13,931 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 58 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.3 | 8,363 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 59 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.3 | 8,646 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 60 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -2.3 | 1,383 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 61 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.2 | 1,549 | 47.6%–51.6% | ||
| 62 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 839 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 63 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -2.2 | 2,220 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 64 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -2.2 | 19,185 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 65 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 701 | 47.0%–52.4% | ||
| 66 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.2 | 1,188 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 67 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 519 | 46.7%–52.8% | ||
| 68 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -2.1 | 21,262 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 69 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 4,895 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 70 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -2.0 | 10,989 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 71 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 1,744 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 72 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.9 | 1,851 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 73 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.9 | 2,153 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 74 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 814 | 47.4%–52.6% | ||
| 75 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 708 | 47.4%–52.8% | ||
| 76 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.8 | 7,633 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 77 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 693 | 47.4%–52.9% | ||
| 78 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.7 | 1,523 | 48.2%–52.2% | ||
| 79 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.7 | 3,574 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 80 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 976 | 47.8%–52.6% | ||
| 81 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 1,718 | 48.4%–52.1% | ||
| 82 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 1,072 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 83 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.5 | 4,566 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 84 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.5 | 2,206 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 85 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.5 | 3,959 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 86 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.5 | 2,450 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 87 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.5 | 8,556 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 88 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.5 | 11,728 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 89 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.5 | 16,909 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 90 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.5 | 1,399 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 91 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 5,367 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 92 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 8,908 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 93 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.3 | 1,090 | 48.2%–52.8% | ||
| 94 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 595 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 95 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.3 | 5,787 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 96 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.3 | 3,264 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 97 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.3 | 10,567 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 98 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -1.3 | 11,931 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 99 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.3 | 3,563 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 100 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 6,792 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 101 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 68,201 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 102 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 13,594 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 103 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 14,510 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 104 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 7,440 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 105 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 2,118 | 49.0%–52.4% | ||
| 106 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 2,073 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 107 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 23,357 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 108 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 10,720 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 109 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 1,708 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 110 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -1.0 | 853 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 111 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 7,516 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 112 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 881 | 48.4%–53.4% | ||
| 113 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 10,453 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 114 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 659 | 48.2%–53.8% | ||
| 115 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 20,030 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 116 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 8,903 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 117 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 15,845 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 118 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 1,442 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 119 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 1,481 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 120 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 2,338 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 121 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 3,900 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 122 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 2,085 | 49.4%–52.9% | ||
| 123 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 30,575 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 124 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 3,437 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 125 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 2,619 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 126 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 5,374 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 127 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 51,053 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 128 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 1,681 | 49.3%–53.1% | ||
| 129 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 24,512 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 130 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 4,196 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 131 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 8,362 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 132 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 2,268 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 133 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 8,415 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 134 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 769 | 48.7%–54.0% | ||
| 135 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 21,036 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 136 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 11,925 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 137 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 11,093 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 138 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 513 | 48.4%–54.5% | ||
| 139 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 1,216 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 140 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.4 | 15,952 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 141 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 625 | 48.6%–54.3% | ||
| 142 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.4 | 16,347 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 143 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.4 | 19,869 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 144 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 1,050 | 49.2%–53.8% | ||
| 145 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 22,103 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 146 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 7,865 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 147 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 2,509 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 148 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 1,262 | 49.5%–53.8% | ||
| 149 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 16,404 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 150 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 4,468 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 151 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 8,180 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 152 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 14,684 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 153 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 5,070 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 154 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 17,575 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 155 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 30,138 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 156 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 2,633 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 157 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 9,721 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 158 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.1 | 1,251 | 49.6%–53.9% | ||
| 159 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.1 | 6,405 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 160 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.1 | 837 | 49.2%–54.3% | ||
| 161 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.1 | 1,944 | 50.0%–53.5% | ||
| 162 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 1,417 | 49.8%–53.9% | ||
| 163 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 37,209 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 164 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 1,337 | 49.7%–53.9% | ||
| 165 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 13,117 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 166 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 16,062 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 167 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 56,210 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 168 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 17,032 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 169 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 60,062 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 170 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.1 | 3,300 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 171 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 12,499 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 172 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 20,478 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 173 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 17,399 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 174 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 9,567 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 175 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 34,031 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 176 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 33,719 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 177 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 35,934 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 178 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 4,225 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 179 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 1,383 | 50.1%–54.2% | ||
| 180 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 12,535 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 181 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 9,977 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 182 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.4 | 21,134 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 183 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.4 | 11,347 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 184 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.4 | 7,959 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 185 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.4 | 8,038 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 186 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.4 | 21,263 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 187 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 8,273 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 188 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 2,520 | 50.8%–54.0% | ||
| 189 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 10,852 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 190 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 51,398 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 191 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 14,893 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 192 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 1,097 | 50.2%–54.8% | ||
| 193 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 4,092 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 194 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 13,271 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 195 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 23,068 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 196 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 1,991 | 50.8%–54.3% | ||
| 197 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 1,969 | 50.8%–54.3% | ||
| 198 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 10,133 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 199 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 30,358 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 200 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 14,584 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 201 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 12,364 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 202 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 1,201 | 50.4%–54.8% | ||
| 203 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 13,655 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 204 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 5,794 | 51.6%–53.7% | ||
| 205 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 841 | 50.1%–55.2% | ||
| 206 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +0.8 | 19,321 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 207 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 900 | 50.2%–55.2% | ||
| 208 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 6,479 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 209 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 1,355 | 50.6%–54.8% | ||
| 210 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 17,982 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 211 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 10,295 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 212 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 39,727 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 213 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 40,182 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 214 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 14,326 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 215 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 6,872 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 216 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 802 | 50.3%–55.5% | ||
| 217 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 2,042 | 51.2%–54.6% | ||
| 218 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.0 | 32,740 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 219 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 17,480 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 220 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 7,573 | 52.0%–53.9% | ||
| 221 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 25,950 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 222 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 28,392 | 52.5%–53.4% | ||
| 223 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 1,396 | 50.9%–55.0% | ||
| 224 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.2 | 13,741 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 225 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.2 | 9,983 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 226 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.3 | 1,166 | 50.9%–55.3% | ||
| 227 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 10,891 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 228 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 36,822 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 229 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.3 | 4,405 | 52.0%–54.4% | ||
| 230 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 17,942 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 231 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 7,374 | 52.3%–54.2% | ||
| 232 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.4 | 903 | 50.8%–55.8% | ||
| 233 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 13,030 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 234 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 2,209 | 51.7%–55.0% | ||
| 235 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 16,460 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 236 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 19,465 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 237 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 3,695 | 52.1%–54.7% | ||
| 238 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 25,100 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 239 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 35,254 | 53.0%–53.9% | ||
| 240 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.6 | 4,940 | 52.3%–54.6% | ||
| 241 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 8,075 | 52.6%–54.4% | ||
| 242 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 5,409 | 52.4%–54.6% | ||
| 243 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 21,998 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 244 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 7,918 | 52.7%–54.5% | ||
| 245 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 1,148 | 51.4%–55.8% | ||
| 246 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.8 | 4,027 | 52.4%–54.9% | ||
| 247 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +1.8 | 12,656 | 52.9%–54.4% | ||
| 248 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.9 | 13,740 | 53.1%–54.5% | ||
| 249 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 1,275 | 51.7%–55.9% | ||
| 250 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.0 | 30,800 | 53.4%–54.3% | ||
| 251 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.1 | 940 | 51.5%–56.4% | ||
| 252 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.1 | 15,974 | 53.3%–54.6% | ||
| 253 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 20,711 | 53.5%–54.6% | ||
| 254 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.2 | 5,687 | 53.0%–55.1% | ||
| 255 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 33,393 | 53.6%–54.5% | ||
| 256 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 67,731 | 53.8%–54.4% | ||
| 257 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +2.3 | 9,811 | 53.3%–54.9% | ||
| 258 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +2.3 | 1,090 | 51.9%–56.4% | ||
| 259 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.4 | 1,887 | 52.4%–56.0% | ||
| 260 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.4 | 3,575 | 52.9%–55.6% | ||
| 261 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.4 | 18,845 | 53.7%–54.9% | ||
| 262 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +2.5 | 1,645 | 52.4%–56.3% | ||
| 263 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 54.5% | +2.5 | 5,154 | 53.3%–55.5% | ||
| 264 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.5 | 8,602 | 53.5%–55.3% | ||
| 265 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +2.5 | 520 | 51.4%–57.5% | ||
| 266 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 55.2% | +2.6 | 687 | 51.7%–57.2% | ||
| 267 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.6 | 21,223 | 53.9%–55.0% | ||
| 268 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +2.7 | 5,130 | 53.5%–55.7% | ||
| 269 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +2.8 | 14,583 | 54.0%–55.3% | ||
| 270 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 55.6% | +2.8 | 568 | 51.7%–57.6% | ||
| 271 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +2.8 | 28,439 | 54.2%–55.1% | ||
| 272 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +3.1 | 9,579 | 54.2%–55.8% | ||
| 273 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +3.2 | 21,101 | 54.5%–55.6% | ||
| 274 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +3.2 | 2,569 | 53.5%–56.7% | ||
| 275 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 56.0% | +3.5 | 1,231 | 53.2%–57.6% | ||
| 276 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.8% | +3.8 | 9,597 | 54.9%–56.5% | ||
| 277 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 55.9% | +3.8 | 4,357 | 54.5%–56.9% | ||
| 278 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +4.1 | 1,187 | 53.7%–58.1% | ||
| 279 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 57.0% | +4.6 | 2,035 | 54.8%–58.2% |
