| 1 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -7.1 | 16,326 | 44.1%–45.4% | ||
| 2 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -6.6 | 4,022 | 44.0%–46.5% | ||
| 3 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -6.4 | 1,247 | 43.3%–47.6% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -6.0 | 1,651 | 43.9%–47.7% | ||
| 5 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -6.0 | 2,268 | 44.2%–47.5% | ||
| 6 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.9 | 1,028 | 43.6%–48.2% | ||
| 7 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.9 | 555 | 42.9%–48.9% | ||
| 8 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.9 | 936 | 43.5%–48.4% | ||
| 9 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -5.8 | 1,360 | 43.9%–48.1% | ||
| 10 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -5.8 | 944 | 43.6%–48.5% | ||
| 11 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -5.6 | 3,751 | 44.9%–47.5% | ||
| 12 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -5.3 | 8,493 | 45.6%–47.4% | ||
| 13 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -5.2 | 713 | 43.9%–49.3% | ||
| 14 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -5.2 | 2,899 | 45.2%–48.1% | ||
| 15 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -5.2 | 725 | 44.0%–49.4% | ||
| 16 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -5.0 | 8,768 | 46.0%–47.7% | ||
| 17 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.9 | 772 | 44.2%–49.5% | ||
| 18 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.9 | 3,996 | 45.6%–48.2% | ||
| 19 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.9 | 4,789 | 45.8%–48.1% | ||
| 20 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.9 | 1,353 | 44.8%–49.0% | ||
| 21 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.6 | 564 | 44.2%–50.2% | ||
| 22 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.6 | 519 | 44.2%–50.3% | ||
| 23 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.5 | 863 | 44.8%–49.8% | ||
| 24 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -4.5 | 4,682 | 46.1%–48.5% | ||
| 25 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -4.4 | 2,417 | 45.8%–49.1% | ||
| 26 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -4.3 | 785 | 44.9%–50.1% | ||
| 27 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -4.3 | 12,148 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 28 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -4.3 | 731 | 44.9%–50.2% | ||
| 29 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -4.2 | 42,558 | 47.2%–48.0% | ||
| 30 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.0 | 628 | 44.9%–50.6% | ||
| 31 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -4.0 | 986 | 45.5%–50.2% | ||
| 32 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.9 | 613 | 45.0%–50.8% | ||
| 33 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.7 | 949 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 34 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.7 | 2,080 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 35 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.6 | 1,251 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 36 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 572 | 45.3%–51.2% | ||
| 37 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -3.5 | 33,315 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 38 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -3.4 | 3,381 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 39 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.4 | 1,073 | 46.1%–50.7% | ||
| 40 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -3.4 | 7,025 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 41 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 539 | 45.5%–51.6% | ||
| 42 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -3.2 | 11,537 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 43 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.2 | 615 | 45.8%–51.5% | ||
| 44 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -3.1 | 6,014 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 45 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 596 | 45.8%–51.6% | ||
| 46 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -3.1 | 16,704 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 47 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -3.0 | 1,946 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 48 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.8 | 13,265 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 49 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.8 | 2,247 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 50 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.8 | 8,212 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 51 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.7 | 922 | 46.7%–51.6% | ||
| 52 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.6 | 1,139 | 46.9%–51.4% | ||
| 53 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 533 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 54 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 801 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 55 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.6 | 1,365 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 56 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 630 | 46.5%–52.2% | ||
| 57 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.4 | 9,748 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 58 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.4 | 2,618 | 47.9%–51.0% | ||
| 59 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.4 | 2,507 | 47.9%–51.0% | ||
| 60 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.4 | 7,600 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 61 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -2.4 | 10,427 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 62 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -2.3 | 15,899 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 63 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -2.3 | 21,917 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 64 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -2.3 | 1,190 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 65 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.3 | 5,568 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 66 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.3 | 917 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 67 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.3 | 10,040 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 68 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 616 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 69 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.2 | 1,781 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 70 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 808 | 47.1%–52.3% | ||
| 71 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -2.0 | 12,371 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 72 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -2.0 | 24,211 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 73 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 578 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 74 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.9 | 2,481 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 75 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.9 | 1,573 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 76 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.9 | 2,127 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 77 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 969 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 78 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 1,093 | 47.6%–52.2% | ||
| 79 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 520 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 80 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 1,334 | 47.9%–52.1% | ||
| 81 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.8 | 1,943 | 48.2%–51.8% | ||
| 82 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.8 | 8,786 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 83 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 681 | 47.2%–52.8% | ||
| 84 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.7 | 4,000 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 85 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.7 | 2,765 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 86 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.7 | 1,745 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 87 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 714 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 88 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 19,023 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 89 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 2,418 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 90 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 2,497 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 91 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 510 | 47.1%–53.3% | ||
| 92 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 6,593 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 93 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 835 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 94 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.5 | 5,092 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 95 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.5 | 13,361 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 96 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.5 | 1,608 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 97 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 635 | 47.5%–53.2% | ||
| 98 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 589 | 47.5%–53.3% | ||
| 99 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 7,724 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 100 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 12,038 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 101 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.3 | 4,825 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 102 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.3 | 9,829 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 103 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 10,256 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 104 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 16,499 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 105 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 13,535 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 106 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 15,335 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 107 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 4,102 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 108 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 77,200 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 109 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 26,735 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 110 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 1,645 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 111 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 2,615 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 112 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -1.1 | 1,201 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 113 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 2,028 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 114 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 6,094 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 115 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 1,123 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 116 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 22,661 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 117 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 3,723 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 118 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 501 | 47.8%–54.0% | ||
| 119 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 835 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 120 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 3,911 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 121 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 985 | 48.6%–53.3% | ||
| 122 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 18,042 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 123 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 12,144 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 124 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 2,396 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 125 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 511 | 47.9%–54.1% | ||
| 126 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 8,433 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 127 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 34,866 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 128 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 4,398 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 129 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 11,958 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 130 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 1,954 | 49.4%–52.9% | ||
| 131 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 28,730 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 132 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 4,766 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 133 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 58,057 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 134 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 18,132 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 135 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 18,403 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 136 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 8,604 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 137 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 10,067 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 138 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.6 | 1,424 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 139 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 1,912 | 49.4%–53.0% | ||
| 140 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.6 | 877 | 48.7%–53.7% | ||
| 141 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 13,359 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 142 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 23,869 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 143 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 9,609 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 144 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 3,050 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 145 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 22,572 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 146 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 5,096 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 147 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 6,037 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 148 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 1,210 | 49.2%–53.6% | ||
| 149 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 1,449 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 150 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 24,953 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 151 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 1,629 | 49.5%–53.4% | ||
| 152 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 9,557 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 153 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 12,625 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 154 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 1,023 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 155 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 16,642 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 156 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 2,989 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 157 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 20,004 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 158 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 1,012 | 49.2%–53.9% | ||
| 159 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 7,287 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 160 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 10,082 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 161 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 34,051 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 162 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 11,184 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 163 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 1,443 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 164 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 18,674 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 165 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 5,731 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 166 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 1,686 | 49.7%–53.5% | ||
| 167 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 2,398 | 50.0%–53.3% | ||
| 168 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 18,193 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 169 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 2,666 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 170 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.1 | 65,386 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 171 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.1 | 14,868 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 172 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 8,963 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 173 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 19,611 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 174 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 760 | 49.2%–54.5% | ||
| 175 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 42,276 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 176 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 68,168 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 177 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.1 | 996 | 49.5%–54.3% | ||
| 178 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.1 | 2,189 | 50.3%–53.6% | ||
| 179 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 41,296 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 180 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 19,732 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 181 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 37,871 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 182 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 955 | 49.6%–54.4% | ||
| 183 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 14,169 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 184 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 10,840 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 185 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 23,260 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 186 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 2,880 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 187 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.3 | 38,480 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 188 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.3 | 3,798 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 189 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.4 | 949 | 49.8%–54.6% | ||
| 190 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 14,271 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 191 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 16,874 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 192 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 12,817 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 193 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 12,279 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 194 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 13,966 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 195 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 1,404 | 50.3%–54.4% | ||
| 196 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 2,231 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 197 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 23,957 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 198 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 9,445 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 199 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 11,398 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 200 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 1,705 | 50.5%–54.3% | ||
| 201 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 57,845 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 202 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 24,175 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 203 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 9,112 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 204 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 34,443 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 205 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 2,227 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 206 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 9,226 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 207 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 4,824 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 208 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 26,092 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 209 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 6,546 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 210 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 14,992 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 211 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 1,335 | 50.5%–54.6% | ||
| 212 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 7,363 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 213 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 503 | 49.5%–55.7% | ||
| 214 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 11,628 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 215 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 15,528 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 216 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 1,264 | 50.5%–54.8% | ||
| 217 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.8 | 7,962 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 218 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.8 | 20,360 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 219 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.8 | 16,467 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 220 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 45,381 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 221 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 11,430 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 222 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 22,046 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 223 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 45,313 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 224 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 11,374 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 225 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 8,664 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 226 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.0 | 2,891 | 51.3%–54.3% | ||
| 227 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.0 | 16,223 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 228 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 1,562 | 50.9%–54.8% | ||
| 229 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 1,727 | 51.0%–54.8% | ||
| 230 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 32,234 | 52.5%–53.4% | ||
| 231 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 37,077 | 52.5%–53.4% | ||
| 232 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 29,311 | 52.5%–53.4% | ||
| 233 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.2 | 4,696 | 51.8%–54.1% | ||
| 234 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.2 | 2,507 | 51.4%–54.6% | ||
| 235 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.2 | 41,677 | 52.6%–53.4% | ||
| 236 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 12,413 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 237 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 4,203 | 51.9%–54.4% | ||
| 238 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.4 | 20,213 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 239 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.4 | 15,637 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 240 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 1,317 | 51.1%–55.3% | ||
| 241 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 20,320 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 242 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 1,704 | 51.4%–55.2% | ||
| 243 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.5 | 22,088 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 244 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 4,566 | 52.1%–54.5% | ||
| 245 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 1,270 | 51.2%–55.4% | ||
| 246 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 28,621 | 52.9%–53.8% | ||
| 247 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 14,973 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 248 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 14,324 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 249 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 8,471 | 52.5%–54.3% | ||
| 250 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.6 | 5,010 | 52.3%–54.5% | ||
| 251 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 1,020 | 51.1%–55.8% | ||
| 252 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.6 | 6,265 | 52.4%–54.5% | ||
| 253 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.7 | 40,098 | 53.1%–53.9% | ||
| 254 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.7 | 18,737 | 52.9%–54.1% | ||
| 255 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.7 | 554 | 50.5%–56.5% | ||
| 256 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 1,469 | 51.5%–55.6% | ||
| 257 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 5,654 | 52.5%–54.6% | ||
| 258 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +1.7 | 664 | 50.8%–56.3% | ||
| 259 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 24,814 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 260 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 2,357 | 51.9%–55.2% | ||
| 261 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 15,716 | 52.9%–54.2% | ||
| 262 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.8 | 9,003 | 52.8%–54.5% | ||
| 263 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +1.9 | 9,279 | 52.9%–54.6% | ||
| 264 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 1,049 | 51.5%–56.1% | ||
| 265 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.0 | 34,954 | 53.4%–54.3% | ||
| 266 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.0 | 18,201 | 53.3%–54.5% | ||
| 267 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.1 | 76,836 | 53.7%–54.3% | ||
| 268 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 5,867 | 53.0%–55.1% | ||
| 269 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 6,483 | 53.1%–55.1% | ||
| 270 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.3 | 23,519 | 53.6%–54.6% | ||
| 271 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.3 | 4,052 | 52.9%–55.4% | ||
| 272 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +2.3 | 38,108 | 53.7%–54.6% | ||
| 273 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +2.3 | 813 | 51.6%–56.7% | ||
| 274 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +2.4 | 11,281 | 53.4%–55.0% | ||
| 275 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.4 | 9,789 | 53.4%–55.1% | ||
| 276 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.4 | 2,133 | 52.6%–55.9% | ||
| 277 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.5 | 1,854 | 52.5%–56.1% | ||
| 278 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.7 | 24,051 | 54.0%–55.0% | ||
| 279 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.7 | 21,396 | 54.0%–55.1% | ||
| 280 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.7 | 16,510 | 53.9%–55.2% | ||
| 281 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.7 | 5,916 | 53.5%–55.6% | ||
| 282 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.8 | 32,238 | 54.1%–55.0% | ||
| 283 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 55.2% | +3.0 | 1,385 | 52.7%–56.9% | ||
| 284 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.0 | 23,947 | 54.3%–55.3% | ||
| 285 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +3.2 | 10,829 | 54.3%–55.8% | ||
| 286 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +3.3 | 2,916 | 53.7%–56.6% | ||
| 287 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +3.4 | 611 | 52.3%–58.1% | ||
| 288 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 55.5% | +3.5 | 4,942 | 54.2%–56.5% | ||
| 289 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 56.0% | +4.1 | 10,757 | 55.1%–56.7% | ||
| 290 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 56.4% | +4.2 | 2,366 | 54.4%–57.6% | ||
| 291 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 57.2% | +4.7 | 1,421 | 54.5%–58.6% | ||
| 292 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 58.7% | +5.0 | 535 | 53.8%–59.8% |
