| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -7.6 | 1,916 | 42.1%–45.7% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -6.8 | 932 | 42.3%–47.1% | ||
| 3 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -6.3 | 2,932 | 43.7%–46.6% | ||
| 4 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -6.3 | 519 | 42.1%–48.2% | ||
| 5 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -6.1 | 646 | 42.6%–48.2% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -6.1 | 2,118 | 43.7%–47.1% | ||
| 7 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -6.0 | 657 | 42.7%–48.3% | ||
| 8 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -6.0 | 3,001 | 44.1%–47.0% | ||
| 9 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.9 | 1,405 | 43.5%–47.6% | ||
| 10 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -5.9 | 6,380 | 44.6%–46.6% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -5.8 | 599 | 42.8%–48.6% | ||
| 12 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.7 | 808 | 43.2%–48.4% | ||
| 13 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.6 | 671 | 43.1%–48.7% | ||
| 14 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -5.5 | 887 | 43.5%–48.5% | ||
| 15 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -5.1 | 1,289 | 44.3%–48.5% | ||
| 16 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -5.0 | 13,941 | 45.7%–47.1% | ||
| 17 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.8 | 18,489 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 18 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.8 | 4,544 | 45.5%–47.8% | ||
| 19 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.8 | 609 | 43.8%–49.6% | ||
| 20 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.7 | 745 | 44.1%–49.4% | ||
| 21 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -4.5 | 50,224 | 46.7%–47.4% | ||
| 22 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.4 | 510 | 44.0%–50.1% | ||
| 23 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.4 | 650 | 44.2%–49.9% | ||
| 24 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -4.4 | 10,931 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 25 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.4 | 689 | 44.4%–49.9% | ||
| 26 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.3 | 500 | 44.0%–50.2% | ||
| 27 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -4.3 | 16,610 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 28 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.3 | 1,226 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 29 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -4.3 | 569 | 44.2%–50.2% | ||
| 30 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.3 | 1,045 | 44.9%–49.6% | ||
| 31 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.2 | 689 | 44.5%–50.0% | ||
| 32 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -4.2 | 13,871 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 33 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.2 | 542 | 44.3%–50.3% | ||
| 34 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -4.2 | 802 | 44.7%–49.9% | ||
| 35 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -4.1 | 6,465 | 46.4%–48.4% | ||
| 36 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 581 | 44.4%–50.3% | ||
| 37 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -4.1 | 3,025 | 46.0%–48.9% | ||
| 38 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.0 | 1,016 | 45.1%–49.8% | ||
| 39 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.9 | 4,020 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 40 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.9 | 607 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 41 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.9 | 8,259 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 42 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.8 | 1,744 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 43 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.8 | 700 | 44.9%–50.4% | ||
| 44 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.8 | 1,002 | 45.3%–50.0% | ||
| 45 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.8 | 11,463 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 46 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.7 | 9,137 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 47 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.7 | 1,413 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 48 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.6 | 1,316 | 45.8%–50.0% | ||
| 49 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.5 | 5,528 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 50 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.4 | 6,570 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 51 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.4 | 607 | 45.2%–51.0% | ||
| 52 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.4 | 43,201 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 53 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 572 | 45.2%–51.1% | ||
| 54 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.3 | 617 | 45.3%–51.1% | ||
| 55 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 2,097 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 56 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -3.2 | 1,001 | 45.9%–50.7% | ||
| 57 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -3.1 | 6,451 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 58 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -3.1 | 2,488 | 46.8%–50.0% | ||
| 59 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 1,039 | 46.1%–50.8% | ||
| 60 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.1 | 1,332 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 61 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -3.0 | 23,800 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 62 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -3.0 | 9,544 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 63 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 925 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 64 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 702 | 45.8%–51.3% | ||
| 65 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 1,417 | 46.6%–50.7% | ||
| 66 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.8 | 18,988 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 67 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 1,638 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 68 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 522 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 69 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.7 | 2,044 | 47.0%–50.5% | ||
| 70 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.7 | 30,368 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 71 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 1,284 | 46.7%–50.9% | ||
| 72 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.6 | 7,610 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 73 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 854 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 74 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 736 | 46.2%–51.6% | ||
| 75 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.5 | 12,981 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 76 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 2,343 | 47.4%–50.7% | ||
| 77 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 1,609 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 78 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.3 | 11,065 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 79 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.3 | 9,819 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 80 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 678 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 81 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 505 | 46.1%–52.3% | ||
| 82 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 1,460 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 83 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.3 | 3,788 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 84 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.3 | 10,044 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 85 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 984 | 46.8%–51.6% | ||
| 86 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.2 | 29,586 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 87 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -2.2 | 16,365 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 88 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.2 | 15,792 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 89 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 585 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 90 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.2 | 10,358 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 91 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 1,255 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 92 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.1 | 14,242 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 93 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 1,849 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 94 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 1,365 | 47.4%–51.6% | ||
| 95 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 1,381 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 96 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 922 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 97 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 11,486 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 98 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 3,669 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 99 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 1,234 | 47.4%–51.8% | ||
| 100 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 808 | 47.0%–52.2% | ||
| 101 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 2,105 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 102 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 10,698 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 103 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 726 | 47.0%–52.4% | ||
| 104 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 933 | 47.2%–52.1% | ||
| 105 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 20,539 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 106 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 1,593 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 107 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 821 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 108 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 32,416 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 109 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 7,616 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 110 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 664 | 47.0%–52.6% | ||
| 111 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 10,993 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 112 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 665 | 47.0%–52.6% | ||
| 113 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 4,772 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 114 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 1,252 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 115 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 7,240 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 116 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 989 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 117 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 10,948 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 118 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 2,942 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 119 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 3,081 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 120 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 503 | 46.8%–53.0% | ||
| 121 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 505 | 46.8%–53.0% | ||
| 122 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 20,388 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 123 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 576 | 47.0%–52.9% | ||
| 124 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 1,657 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 125 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 1,514 | 48.1%–52.0% | ||
| 126 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 2,920 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 127 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 24,927 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 128 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 3,769 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 129 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 4,806 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 130 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 3,430 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 131 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 4,942 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 132 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 21,625 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 133 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 5,083 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 134 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 2,095 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 135 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 3,504 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 136 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 2,004 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 137 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 19,417 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 138 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 11,346 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 139 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 3,382 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 140 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 8,218 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 141 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 532 | 47.4%–53.4% | ||
| 142 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 1,137 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 143 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 647 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 144 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 12,839 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 145 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 637 | 47.6%–53.3% | ||
| 146 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 1,111 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 147 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 47,042 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 148 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 4,333 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 149 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 4,512 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 150 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 14,169 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 151 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 623 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 152 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 2,846 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 153 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 1,028 | 48.3%–53.0% | ||
| 154 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 24,314 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 155 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 1,010 | 48.3%–53.0% | ||
| 156 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 554 | 47.7%–53.7% | ||
| 157 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 14,825 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 158 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 2,540 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 159 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 36,170 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 160 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 13,790 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 161 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 525 | 47.7%–53.8% | ||
| 162 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 34,582 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 163 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 1,295 | 48.6%–52.9% | ||
| 164 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 3,101 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 165 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 25,430 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 166 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 3,310 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 167 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 29,623 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 168 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 48,883 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 169 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 1,876 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 170 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 29,136 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 171 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 12,582 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 172 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 113,792 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 173 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 7,372 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 174 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 18,160 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 175 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 50,204 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 176 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 25,066 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 177 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 592 | 48.1%–53.9% | ||
| 178 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 19,042 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 179 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 11,642 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 180 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 1,327 | 49.0%–53.2% | ||
| 181 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 1,626 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 182 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 14,516 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 183 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 1,132 | 48.9%–53.4% | ||
| 184 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 18,400 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 185 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 10,563 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 186 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 2,848 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 187 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 81,258 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 188 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 70,522 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 189 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 20,420 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 190 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 2,240 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 191 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 3,190 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 192 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 16,765 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 193 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 6,518 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 194 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 32,745 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 195 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 2,880 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 196 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 1,465 | 49.3%–53.4% | ||
| 197 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 711 | 48.6%–54.1% | ||
| 198 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 13,669 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 199 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 21,082 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 200 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 617 | 48.5%–54.3% | ||
| 201 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 25,024 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 202 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 885 | 48.9%–53.9% | ||
| 203 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 2,541 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 204 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 18,085 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 205 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 838 | 48.9%–54.0% | ||
| 206 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 57,978 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 207 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 14,001 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 208 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 30,381 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 209 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 88,562 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 210 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 2,207 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 211 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 22,251 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 212 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 1,847 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 213 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 2,351 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 214 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 7,433 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 215 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 9,880 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 216 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 5,481 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 217 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 16,791 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 218 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 6,723 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 219 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 10,273 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 220 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 28,688 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 221 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 871 | 49.1%–54.1% | ||
| 222 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 26,534 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 223 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 25,132 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 224 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 14,603 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 225 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 6,271 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 226 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 3,685 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 227 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 34,357 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 228 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 19,702 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 229 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 568 | 48.9%–54.8% | ||
| 230 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 5,518 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 231 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 13,288 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 232 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 2,826 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 233 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 1,800 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 234 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 12,123 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 235 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 1,603 | 50.0%–53.8% | ||
| 236 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 16,740 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 237 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 1,891 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 238 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 3,003 | 50.5%–53.4% | ||
| 239 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 7,803 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 240 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 3,165 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 241 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 1,677 | 50.1%–53.9% | ||
| 242 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 22,929 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 243 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 41,394 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 244 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 15,086 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 245 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 708 | 49.4%–54.8% | ||
| 246 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 27,264 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 247 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 62,661 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 248 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 17,871 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 249 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 12,929 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 250 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 33,368 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 251 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 48,565 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 252 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 2,364 | 50.5%–53.8% | ||
| 253 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 2,812 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 254 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 2,168 | 50.5%–53.9% | ||
| 255 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 19,739 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 256 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 543 | 49.2%–55.2% | ||
| 257 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 49,783 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 258 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 1,409 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 259 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 15,751 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 260 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 89,768 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 261 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 37,043 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 262 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 18,874 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 263 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 42,805 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 264 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 29,004 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 265 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 53,057 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 266 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 7,190 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 267 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 65,137 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 268 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 788 | 49.9%–55.1% | ||
| 269 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 2,112 | 50.8%–54.3% | ||
| 270 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 36,396 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 271 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 13,123 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 272 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 36,788 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 273 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 64,346 | 52.3%–52.9% | ||
| 274 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 13,117 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 275 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 9,748 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 276 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.2 | 558 | 49.7%–55.6% | ||
| 277 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 24,583 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 278 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 8,093 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 279 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 57,266 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 280 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 22,584 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 281 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 1,489 | 50.7%–54.7% | ||
| 282 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 2,533 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 283 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.3 | 712 | 50.0%–55.5% | ||
| 284 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 52,614 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 285 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.3 | 918 | 50.3%–55.2% | ||
| 286 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 588 | 49.9%–55.7% | ||
| 287 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 20,703 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 288 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 21,839 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 289 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.4 | 500 | 49.8%–56.0% | ||
| 290 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 26,130 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 291 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 6,742 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 292 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 20,724 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 293 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 10,993 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 294 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 50,662 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 295 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 12,438 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 296 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 2,263 | 51.5%–54.8% | ||
| 297 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 2,046 | 51.4%–54.8% | ||
| 298 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 97,991 | 52.9%–53.4% | ||
| 299 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 23,439 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 300 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 13,142 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 301 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 5,567 | 52.1%–54.3% | ||
| 302 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 12,632 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 303 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.9 | 1,049 | 51.1%–55.7% | ||
| 304 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 34,818 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 305 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 48,295 | 53.1%–53.8% | ||
| 306 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 8,170 | 52.6%–54.3% | ||
| 307 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 1,824 | 51.6%–55.3% | ||
| 308 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +2.0 | 3,574 | 52.1%–54.8% | ||
| 309 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 18,449 | 52.9%–54.1% | ||
| 310 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 25,126 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 311 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 4,108 | 52.4%–54.9% | ||
| 312 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 49,023 | 53.3%–54.0% | ||
| 313 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.3 | 721 | 51.0%–56.4% | ||
| 314 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.3 | 2,268 | 52.1%–55.4% | ||
| 315 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 32,782 | 53.3%–54.2% | ||
| 316 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.3 | 3,334 | 52.4%–55.2% | ||
| 317 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 6,879 | 53.0%–54.9% | ||
| 318 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 35,113 | 53.5%–54.4% | ||
| 319 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 35,727 | 53.5%–54.4% | ||
| 320 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +2.5 | 741 | 51.3%–56.7% | ||
| 321 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 6,317 | 53.0%–55.0% | ||
| 322 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 22,381 | 53.5%–54.6% | ||
| 323 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 34,737 | 53.6%–54.5% | ||
| 324 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 3,067 | 52.6%–55.5% | ||
| 325 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +2.6 | 1,977 | 52.3%–55.8% | ||
| 326 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 4,674 | 52.9%–55.3% | ||
| 327 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.6 | 10,807 | 53.3%–54.9% | ||
| 328 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 54.3% | +2.8 | 14,962 | 53.6%–55.0% | ||
| 329 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +2.8 | 573 | 51.4%–57.3% | ||
| 330 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.3 | 3,909 | 53.5%–56.0% | ||
| 331 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.3 | 45,817 | 54.4%–55.2% | ||
| 332 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +3.6 | 14,166 | 54.4%–55.7% | ||
| 333 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 56.3% | +4.3 | 1,556 | 53.8%–57.7% | ||
| 334 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 56.0% | +4.4 | 18,571 | 55.3%–56.5% | ||
| 335 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 57.5% | +4.5 | 565 | 53.0%–58.9% | ||
| 336 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 57.1% | +4.5 | 816 | 53.4%–58.6% | ||
| 337 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 56.9% | +4.6 | 1,145 | 53.9%–58.4% |
