| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -7.7 | 1,678 | 41.9%–45.7% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -6.3 | 811 | 42.6%–47.8% | ||
| 3 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -6.2 | 2,556 | 43.7%–46.8% | ||
| 4 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.9 | 1,227 | 43.4%–47.7% | ||
| 5 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.8 | 713 | 43.0%–48.4% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -5.7 | 1,842 | 44.0%–47.6% | ||
| 7 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.6 | 548 | 42.9%–48.8% | ||
| 8 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -5.6 | 2,544 | 44.3%–47.4% | ||
| 9 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -5.5 | 5,578 | 44.9%–47.1% | ||
| 10 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -5.2 | 756 | 43.7%–49.0% | ||
| 11 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -5.1 | 595 | 43.5%–49.3% | ||
| 12 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -5.0 | 517 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 13 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -5.0 | 12,086 | 45.8%–47.2% | ||
| 14 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.8 | 3,987 | 45.4%–47.9% | ||
| 15 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.8 | 15,753 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 16 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.7 | 865 | 44.2%–49.3% | ||
| 17 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.6 | 513 | 43.8%–49.9% | ||
| 18 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.6 | 579 | 43.9%–49.8% | ||
| 19 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.6 | 663 | 44.1%–49.7% | ||
| 20 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.5 | 1,109 | 44.7%–49.2% | ||
| 21 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -4.4 | 43,552 | 46.7%–47.5% | ||
| 22 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.4 | 552 | 44.1%–50.1% | ||
| 23 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -4.4 | 5,674 | 46.0%–48.2% | ||
| 24 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -4.3 | 3,524 | 45.8%–48.5% | ||
| 25 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.3 | 586 | 44.3%–50.1% | ||
| 26 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -4.3 | 12,104 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 27 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.2 | 557 | 44.3%–50.3% | ||
| 28 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -4.2 | 14,479 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 29 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.2 | 1,074 | 45.0%–49.6% | ||
| 30 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.2 | 590 | 44.4%–50.3% | ||
| 31 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -4.1 | 9,585 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 32 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.9 | 9,857 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 33 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.9 | 520 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 34 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.8 | 8,127 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 35 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.7 | 1,492 | 45.8%–49.7% | ||
| 36 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 1,139 | 45.6%–50.0% | ||
| 37 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.7 | 2,624 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 38 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.7 | 1,230 | 45.7%–50.0% | ||
| 39 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -3.6 | 7,167 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 40 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.6 | 4,770 | 46.7%–49.0% | ||
| 41 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.6 | 696 | 45.1%–50.6% | ||
| 42 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 516 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 43 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.4 | 5,709 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 44 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.4 | 37,368 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 45 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 859 | 45.5%–50.6% | ||
| 46 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 503 | 45.0%–51.2% | ||
| 47 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.4 | 910 | 45.6%–50.6% | ||
| 48 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 635 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 49 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.3 | 8,211 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 50 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.3 | 864 | 45.7%–50.7% | ||
| 51 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.0 | 1,792 | 46.6%–50.3% | ||
| 52 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 524 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 53 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 757 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 54 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.9 | 16,555 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 55 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.9 | 20,634 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 56 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 814 | 46.0%–51.2% | ||
| 57 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.9 | 26,094 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 58 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 1,755 | 46.8%–50.5% | ||
| 59 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.8 | 2,110 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 60 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 858 | 46.1%–51.2% | ||
| 61 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.8 | 5,550 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 62 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.8 | 8,465 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 63 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 1,228 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 64 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.7 | 11,054 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 65 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 1,196 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 66 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 593 | 46.0%–51.8% | ||
| 67 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.5 | 2,025 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 68 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 1,080 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 69 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 1,429 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 70 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 1,079 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 71 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -2.5 | 6,698 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 72 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 786 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 73 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 576 | 46.1%–52.0% | ||
| 74 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.3 | 8,682 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 75 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.3 | 3,127 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 76 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 1,604 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 77 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 3,320 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 78 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 1,456 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 79 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.2 | 13,449 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 80 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.2 | 9,639 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 81 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 1,197 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 82 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 1,150 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 83 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 1,269 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 84 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 25,712 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 85 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 502 | 46.3%–52.5% | ||
| 86 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 9,403 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 87 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 853 | 46.9%–52.0% | ||
| 88 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 9,856 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 89 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 12,373 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 90 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 2,604 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 91 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 14,068 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 92 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 8,932 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 93 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 28,045 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 94 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 1,396 | 47.6%–51.7% | ||
| 95 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 603 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 96 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 510 | 46.6%–52.8% | ||
| 97 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 687 | 47.0%–52.5% | ||
| 98 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 6,223 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 99 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 1,395 | 47.7%–51.8% | ||
| 100 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 537 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 101 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 4,283 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 102 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 17,715 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 103 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 1,085 | 47.6%–52.2% | ||
| 104 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 17,718 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 105 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 4,174 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 106 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 841 | 47.4%–52.5% | ||
| 107 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 2,666 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 108 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 642 | 47.2%–52.8% | ||
| 109 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.5 | 6,661 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 110 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 1,888 | 48.2%–51.8% | ||
| 111 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 9,514 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 112 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 18,590 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 113 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 9,526 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 114 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 601 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 115 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 3,891 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 116 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 11,096 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 117 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 9,894 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 118 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 4,364 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 119 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 21,907 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 120 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 2,528 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 121 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 4,199 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 122 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 12,427 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 123 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 789 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 124 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 2,979 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 125 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 1,097 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 126 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 694 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 127 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 3,293 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 128 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 16,776 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 129 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 40,700 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 130 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 2,933 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 131 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 558 | 47.5%–53.5% | ||
| 132 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 1,778 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 133 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 2,207 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 134 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 1,311 | 48.4%–52.7% | ||
| 135 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 3,777 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 136 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 12,886 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 137 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 7,130 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 138 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 2,988 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 139 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 525 | 47.6%–53.7% | ||
| 140 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 1,734 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 141 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 1,408 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 142 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 2,649 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 143 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 514 | 47.6%–53.8% | ||
| 144 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 11,930 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 145 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 939 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 146 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 2,840 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 147 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 21,058 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 148 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 31,530 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 149 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 43,933 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 150 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 845 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 151 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 22,015 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 152 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 2,458 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 153 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 875 | 48.4%–53.4% | ||
| 154 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 977 | 48.5%–53.3% | ||
| 155 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 29,876 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 156 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 1,265 | 48.8%–53.1% | ||
| 157 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 1,956 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 158 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 25,513 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 159 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 530 | 47.9%–54.0% | ||
| 160 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 98,067 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 161 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 16,018 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 162 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 11,778 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 163 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 975 | 48.6%–53.4% | ||
| 164 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 21,625 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 165 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 553 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 166 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 9,203 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 167 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 2,231 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 168 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 2,483 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 169 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 25,325 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 170 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 10,177 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 171 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 6,350 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 172 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 43,759 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 173 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 10,964 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 174 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 5,599 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 175 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 15,657 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 176 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 28,269 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 177 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 17,758 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 178 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 60,739 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 179 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 12,421 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 180 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 70,283 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 181 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 1,642 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 182 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 16,556 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 183 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 14,326 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 184 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 8,632 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 185 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 19,125 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 186 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 2,826 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 187 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 26,191 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 188 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 18,271 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 189 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 1,133 | 49.1%–53.6% | ||
| 190 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 1,576 | 49.5%–53.4% | ||
| 191 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 50,084 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 192 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 12,165 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 193 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 21,471 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 194 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 76,148 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 195 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 8,891 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 196 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 1,173 | 49.3%–53.7% | ||
| 197 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 1,115 | 49.3%–53.8% | ||
| 198 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 595 | 48.7%–54.5% | ||
| 199 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 2,028 | 49.8%–53.3% | ||
| 200 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 2,497 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 201 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 5,786 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 202 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 15,796 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 203 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 22,844 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 204 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 1,869 | 49.9%–53.5% | ||
| 205 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 6,482 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 206 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 2,466 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 207 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 10,463 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 208 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 11,525 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 209 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 764 | 49.1%–54.4% | ||
| 210 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 21,824 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 211 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 12,583 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 212 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 4,780 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 213 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 1,936 | 50.0%–53.6% | ||
| 214 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 29,977 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 215 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 2,453 | 50.3%–53.5% | ||
| 216 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 24,592 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 217 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 35,088 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 218 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 14,467 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 219 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 1,553 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 220 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 5,427 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 221 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 14,428 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 222 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 6,891 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 223 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 15,761 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 224 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 17,037 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 225 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 19,657 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 226 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 23,145 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 227 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 41,973 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 228 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 53,602 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 229 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 748 | 49.4%–54.8% | ||
| 230 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 28,656 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 231 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 1,598 | 50.2%–54.1% | ||
| 232 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 2,520 | 50.6%–53.7% | ||
| 233 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 11,382 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 234 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 16,108 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 235 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 13,159 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 236 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 31,873 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 237 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 11,146 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 238 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 4,781 | 51.1%–53.4% | ||
| 239 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 77,260 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 240 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 621 | 49.4%–55.1% | ||
| 241 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 25,038 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 242 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 36,824 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 243 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 42,699 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 244 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 17,020 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 245 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 3,121 | 50.9%–53.8% | ||
| 246 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 45,749 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 247 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 709 | 49.6%–55.1% | ||
| 248 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 2,013 | 50.6%–54.1% | ||
| 249 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 2,733 | 50.9%–53.9% | ||
| 250 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 6,166 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 251 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 7,026 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 252 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 8,452 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 253 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 13,535 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 254 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 56,260 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 255 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 49,098 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 256 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 55,776 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 257 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 32,157 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 258 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 690 | 49.8%–55.3% | ||
| 259 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 11,388 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 260 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 1,862 | 50.8%–54.4% | ||
| 261 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 501 | 49.5%–55.7% | ||
| 262 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 31,801 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 263 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 1,462 | 50.6%–54.7% | ||
| 264 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 19,497 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 265 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.3 | 789 | 50.2%–55.4% | ||
| 266 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 18,967 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 267 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 2,008 | 51.1%–54.6% | ||
| 268 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.3 | 1,377 | 50.8%–54.9% | ||
| 269 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 17,917 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 270 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 2,833 | 51.4%–54.3% | ||
| 271 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 45,487 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 272 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 17,772 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 273 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 22,643 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 274 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 2,143 | 51.2%–54.6% | ||
| 275 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 11,379 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 276 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 21,216 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 277 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 1,305 | 50.8%–55.1% | ||
| 278 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 5,851 | 51.9%–54.1% | ||
| 279 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 3,567 | 51.7%–54.3% | ||
| 280 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 10,918 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 281 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 9,490 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 282 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 43,226 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 283 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 1,491 | 51.1%–55.1% | ||
| 284 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 20,254 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 285 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 10,733 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 286 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 4,804 | 52.0%–54.3% | ||
| 287 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 3,107 | 51.8%–54.6% | ||
| 288 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 84,635 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 289 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 634 | 50.4%–56.1% | ||
| 290 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.8 | 1,779 | 51.5%–55.2% | ||
| 291 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 41,888 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 292 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.0 | 2,646 | 51.9%–55.0% | ||
| 293 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 2,033 | 51.8%–55.3% | ||
| 294 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 21,893 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 295 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 15,991 | 52.9%–54.2% | ||
| 296 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 42,351 | 53.2%–54.0% | ||
| 297 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 30,065 | 53.1%–54.1% | ||
| 298 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 7,151 | 52.8%–54.7% | ||
| 299 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.2 | 1,713 | 51.9%–55.6% | ||
| 300 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.3 | 859 | 51.3%–56.3% | ||
| 301 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 12,935 | 53.2%–54.6% | ||
| 302 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 30,865 | 53.4%–54.4% | ||
| 303 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 28,655 | 53.5%–54.4% | ||
| 304 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 19,251 | 53.4%–54.6% | ||
| 305 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 5,501 | 52.9%–55.1% | ||
| 306 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 3,984 | 52.7%–55.3% | ||
| 307 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 5,954 | 53.0%–55.0% | ||
| 308 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 30,269 | 53.6%–54.5% | ||
| 309 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.6 | 9,297 | 53.2%–54.9% | ||
| 310 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.8 | 29,994 | 53.8%–54.7% | ||
| 311 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.1 | 3,409 | 53.2%–55.9% | ||
| 312 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.3 | 39,246 | 54.4%–55.2% | ||
| 313 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 56.1% | +3.5 | 615 | 52.1%–57.8% | ||
| 314 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.8 | 12,149 | 54.6%–56.1% | ||
| 315 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.8% | +4.3 | 15,997 | 55.1%–56.4% | ||
| 316 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 56.6% | +4.4 | 1,270 | 53.8%–58.0% | ||
| 317 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 57.4% | +4.9 | 995 | 54.0%–58.8% | ||
| 318 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 58.2% | +5.2 | 692 | 54.0%–59.5% |
