| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 38.9% | -9.7 | 818 | 38.7%–43.8% | ||
| 2 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -7.3 | 899 | 41.1%–46.0% | ||
| 3 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 41.6% | -7.0 | 604 | 41.0%–46.8% | ||
| 4 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 42.5% | -6.2 | 544 | 41.7%–47.7% | ||
| 5 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.2 | 671 | 42.9%–48.4% | ||
| 6 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -5.1 | 1,377 | 43.7%–47.8% | ||
| 7 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -5.0 | 6,181 | 44.8%–46.9% | ||
| 8 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.9 | 2,768 | 44.5%–47.5% | ||
| 9 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.9 | 1,270 | 43.9%–48.2% | ||
| 10 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.8 | 1,445 | 44.1%–48.1% | ||
| 11 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.6 | 2,499 | 44.7%–47.9% | ||
| 12 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.5 | 11,386 | 45.6%–47.1% | ||
| 13 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.5 | 920 | 44.0%–48.9% | ||
| 14 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.5 | 506 | 43.3%–49.5% | ||
| 15 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.4 | 1,962 | 44.8%–48.3% | ||
| 16 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.4 | 2,322 | 44.9%–48.2% | ||
| 17 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.3 | 619 | 43.8%–49.5% | ||
| 18 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.2 | 8,229 | 45.8%–47.6% | ||
| 19 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -4.2 | 2,036 | 45.0%–48.5% | ||
| 20 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -4.1 | 10,401 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 21 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -4.1 | 4,423 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 22 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -4.0 | 10,701 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 23 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.9 | 2,049 | 45.3%–48.7% | ||
| 24 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.9 | 1,576 | 45.1%–49.0% | ||
| 25 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.9 | 3,730 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 26 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.9 | 765 | 44.4%–49.7% | ||
| 27 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.8 | 6,644 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 28 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 796 | 44.6%–49.8% | ||
| 29 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.5 | 2,900 | 46.0%–48.9% | ||
| 30 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.5 | 3,001 | 46.0%–48.9% | ||
| 31 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.4 | 762 | 44.8%–50.1% | ||
| 32 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 1,491 | 45.5%–49.5% | ||
| 33 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 2,639 | 46.0%–49.1% | ||
| 34 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.3 | 5,837 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 35 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.3 | 4,589 | 46.4%–48.8% | ||
| 36 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -3.2 | 3,320 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 37 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.2 | 8,197 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 38 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 2,360 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 39 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 38,486 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 40 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 926 | 45.7%–50.6% | ||
| 41 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 547 | 45.2%–51.2% | ||
| 42 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 3,918 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 43 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 2,771 | 46.7%–49.7% | ||
| 44 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 505 | 45.1%–51.3% | ||
| 45 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 4,601 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 46 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 911 | 45.9%–50.8% | ||
| 47 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 6,710 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 48 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 7,704 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 49 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 523 | 45.3%–51.4% | ||
| 50 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 920 | 46.0%–50.9% | ||
| 51 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 792 | 46.0%–51.2% | ||
| 52 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 10,226 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 53 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 573 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 54 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 6,337 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 55 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 2,491 | 47.1%–50.3% | ||
| 56 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 15,802 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 57 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 14,234 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 58 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 2,220 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 59 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 10,044 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 60 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 5,476 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 61 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 5,310 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 62 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 5,052 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 63 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 5,598 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 64 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 1,470 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 65 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 1,196 | 46.8%–51.2% | ||
| 66 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 10,843 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 67 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 3,899 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 68 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 852 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 69 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 612 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 70 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 25,597 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 71 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 8,059 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 72 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 1,331 | 47.3%–51.5% | ||
| 73 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 9,895 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 74 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 7,167 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 75 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 893 | 47.0%–52.0% | ||
| 76 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 16,117 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 77 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 626 | 46.6%–52.4% | ||
| 78 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 531 | 46.5%–52.5% | ||
| 79 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 1,159 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 80 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 1,266 | 47.4%–51.7% | ||
| 81 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 7,314 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 82 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 7,140 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 83 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 20,072 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 84 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 901 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 85 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 22,329 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 86 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 923 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 87 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 2,036 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 88 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 775 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 89 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 1,055 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 90 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 1,089 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 91 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 16,428 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 92 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 11,059 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 93 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 528 | 46.7%–52.7% | ||
| 94 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 1,031 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 95 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 709 | 47.0%–52.4% | ||
| 96 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 13,860 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 97 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 745 | 47.0%–52.4% | ||
| 98 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 5,300 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 99 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 22,704 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 100 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 1,569 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 101 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 16,383 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 102 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 7,751 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 103 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 1,776 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 104 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 4,814 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 105 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 755 | 47.3%–52.6% | ||
| 106 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 504 | 46.9%–53.1% | ||
| 107 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 6,217 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 108 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 8,731 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 109 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 666 | 47.3%–52.9% | ||
| 110 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 13,789 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 111 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 5,965 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 112 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 6,762 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 113 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 5,972 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 114 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 1,765 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 115 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 24,778 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 116 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 4,468 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 117 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 12,038 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 118 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 502 | 47.2%–53.4% | ||
| 119 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 1,040 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 120 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 17,474 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 121 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 10,469 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 122 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 13,363 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 123 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 9,510 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 124 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 2,267 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 125 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 5,361 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 126 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 8,206 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 127 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 1,402 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 128 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 6,357 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 129 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 13,915 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 130 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 4,152 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 131 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 3,800 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 132 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 4,453 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 133 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 9,923 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 134 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 11,788 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 135 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 2,197 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 136 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 731 | 47.9%–53.3% | ||
| 137 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 37,524 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 138 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 8,456 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 139 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 1,652 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 140 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 1,008 | 48.3%–53.0% | ||
| 141 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 1,990 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 142 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 2,430 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 143 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 1,782 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 144 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 55,742 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 145 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 25,950 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 146 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 3,107 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 147 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 9,387 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 148 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 1,275 | 48.6%–52.9% | ||
| 149 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 1,521 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 150 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 4,244 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 151 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 16,833 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 152 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 15,650 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 153 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 10,573 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 154 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 6,787 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 155 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 555 | 47.8%–53.8% | ||
| 156 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 1,324 | 48.7%–52.9% | ||
| 157 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 9,609 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 158 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 670 | 48.1%–53.7% | ||
| 159 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 2,125 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 160 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 7,670 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 161 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 2,003 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 162 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 7,887 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 163 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 8,593 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 164 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 599 | 48.1%–53.9% | ||
| 165 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 28,730 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 166 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 11,162 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 167 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 15,629 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 168 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 7,728 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 169 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 10,186 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 170 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 5,024 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 171 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 33,868 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 172 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 1,643 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 173 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 5,522 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 174 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 15,484 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 175 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 1,194 | 48.9%–53.3% | ||
| 176 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 5,066 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 177 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 9,761 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 178 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 13,274 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 179 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 19,059 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 180 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 7,324 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 181 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 5,480 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 182 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 1,081 | 48.9%–53.5% | ||
| 183 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 26,075 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 184 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 5,051 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 185 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 24,917 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 186 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 1,922 | 49.5%–53.0% | ||
| 187 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 5,636 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 188 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 12,020 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 189 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 2,707 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 190 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 1,371 | 49.3%–53.4% | ||
| 191 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 6,772 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 192 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 1,162 | 49.2%–53.6% | ||
| 193 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 1,016 | 49.0%–53.7% | ||
| 194 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 13,241 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 195 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 2,290 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 196 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 9,789 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 197 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 14,289 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 198 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 1,056 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 199 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 3,544 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 200 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 1,991 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 201 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 10,244 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 202 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 22,533 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 203 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 3,645 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 204 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 5,789 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 205 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 16,573 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 206 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 6,338 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 207 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 5,243 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 208 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 10,239 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 209 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 2,238 | 50.1%–53.4% | ||
| 210 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 35,975 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 211 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 4,705 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 212 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 619 | 48.9%–54.6% | ||
| 213 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 12,010 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 214 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 6,923 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 215 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 11,628 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 216 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 3,901 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 217 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 14,028 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 218 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 844 | 49.4%–54.4% | ||
| 219 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 6,142 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 220 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 40,467 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 221 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 1,489 | 50.0%–54.0% | ||
| 222 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 11,722 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 223 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 28,514 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 224 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 579 | 49.2%–55.0% | ||
| 225 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 19,821 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 226 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 887 | 49.7%–54.6% | ||
| 227 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 3,734 | 50.9%–53.5% | ||
| 228 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 978 | 49.8%–54.6% | ||
| 229 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 13,977 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 230 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 19,969 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 231 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 1,183 | 50.1%–54.5% | ||
| 232 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 6,230 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 233 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 11,162 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 234 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 18,915 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 235 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 1,280 | 50.4%–54.6% | ||
| 236 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 4,126 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 237 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 17,552 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 238 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 906 | 50.0%–55.0% | ||
| 239 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 3,867 | 51.3%–53.8% | ||
| 240 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 11,299 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 241 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 10,555 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 242 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 1,668 | 50.7%–54.5% | ||
| 243 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 6,378 | 51.6%–53.7% | ||
| 244 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 1,776 | 50.8%–54.5% | ||
| 245 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 23,664 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 246 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 4,551 | 51.5%–53.9% | ||
| 247 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 844 | 50.2%–55.3% | ||
| 248 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 16,733 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 249 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 1,080 | 50.5%–55.1% | ||
| 250 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 70,885 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 251 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 10,225 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 252 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 8,053 | 51.9%–53.8% | ||
| 253 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 783 | 50.3%–55.5% | ||
| 254 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 32,839 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 255 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 1,608 | 51.0%–54.9% | ||
| 256 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 9,003 | 52.1%–53.8% | ||
| 257 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 2,186 | 51.3%–54.6% | ||
| 258 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 18,806 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 259 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 588 | 50.1%–55.9% | ||
| 260 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 2,694 | 51.5%–54.6% | ||
| 261 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 23,169 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 262 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 2,279 | 51.5%–54.8% | ||
| 263 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 3,109 | 51.7%–54.5% | ||
| 264 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 701 | 50.4%–55.9% | ||
| 265 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 667 | 50.4%–55.9% | ||
| 266 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 1,357 | 51.1%–55.2% | ||
| 267 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 921 | 50.8%–55.7% | ||
| 268 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 1,871 | 51.4%–55.1% | ||
| 269 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 17,164 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 270 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 6,676 | 52.5%–54.4% | ||
| 271 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.6 | 4,301 | 52.2%–54.7% | ||
| 272 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 15,776 | 52.9%–54.2% | ||
| 273 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 1,636 | 51.6%–55.4% | ||
| 274 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.7 | 682 | 50.8%–56.4% | ||
| 275 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 970 | 51.3%–56.1% | ||
| 276 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 3,698 | 52.4%–55.0% | ||
| 277 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 4,214 | 52.5%–55.0% | ||
| 278 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.9 | 6,645 | 52.8%–54.8% | ||
| 279 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 1,885 | 52.2%–55.8% | ||
| 280 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 19,775 | 53.5%–54.6% | ||
| 281 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.2 | 1,951 | 52.3%–55.9% | ||
| 282 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.3 | 845 | 51.7%–56.8% | ||
| 283 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.4 | 7,072 | 53.4%–55.3% | ||
| 284 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.5 | 2,329 | 52.7%–56.0% | ||
| 285 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.5 | 18,390 | 53.8%–55.0% | ||
| 286 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.7 | 722 | 51.9%–57.3% | ||
| 287 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.9 | 9,237 | 54.0%–55.7% | ||
| 288 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +3.9 | 1,187 | 52.7%–57.0% |
