| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.8% | -8.2 | 1,077 | 41.0%–45.6% | ||
| 2 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -7.1 | 656 | 41.6%–47.2% | ||
| 3 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -6.0 | 657 | 42.7%–48.3% | ||
| 4 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -5.9 | 2,018 | 43.8%–47.3% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -5.4 | 1,011 | 43.7%–48.4% | ||
| 6 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -5.3 | 7,382 | 45.3%–47.2% | ||
| 7 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -5.2 | 1,940 | 44.5%–48.0% | ||
| 8 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.2 | 603 | 43.4%–49.2% | ||
| 9 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.7 | 8,673 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 10 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -4.5 | 1,361 | 44.9%–49.0% | ||
| 11 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.4 | 1,397 | 45.0%–49.1% | ||
| 12 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.4 | 745 | 44.4%–49.8% | ||
| 13 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -4.3 | 12,920 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 14 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.2 | 703 | 44.6%–50.0% | ||
| 15 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.9 | 657 | 44.8%–50.4% | ||
| 16 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.9 | 663 | 44.8%–50.4% | ||
| 17 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.9 | 4,350 | 46.4%–48.8% | ||
| 18 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.9 | 709 | 44.9%–50.4% | ||
| 19 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.8 | 1,065 | 45.4%–50.0% | ||
| 20 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -3.7 | 34,848 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 21 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 952 | 45.4%–50.2% | ||
| 22 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.6 | 9,058 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 23 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.6 | 1,438 | 45.9%–50.0% | ||
| 24 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.4 | 3,029 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 25 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 723 | 45.4%–50.8% | ||
| 26 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.3 | 1,060 | 45.9%–50.5% | ||
| 27 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -3.3 | 4,326 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 28 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -3.3 | 3,220 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 29 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -3.2 | 4,597 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 30 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -3.1 | 9,927 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 31 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 751 | 45.7%–51.0% | ||
| 32 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 655 | 45.6%–51.2% | ||
| 33 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 508 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 34 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 748 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 35 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 857 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 36 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -3.0 | 5,637 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 37 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -3.0 | 4,138 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 38 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 885 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 39 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.8 | 6,399 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 40 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 556 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 41 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 932 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 42 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 592 | 45.9%–51.8% | ||
| 43 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.6 | 3,266 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 44 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.5 | 7,213 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 45 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.4 | 7,299 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 46 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 2,038 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 47 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.4 | 4,923 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 48 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 1,388 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 49 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 1,508 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 50 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 818 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 51 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 2,448 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 52 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 1,065 | 47.1%–51.7% | ||
| 53 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -2.1 | 7,409 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 54 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 1,198 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 55 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 16,338 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 56 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 4,228 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 57 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 3,467 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 58 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 5,796 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 59 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 541 | 46.5%–52.5% | ||
| 60 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 5,779 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 61 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 20,157 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 62 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 1,760 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 63 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 662 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 64 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 581 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 65 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 1,035 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 66 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 2,035 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 67 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 628 | 46.9%–52.6% | ||
| 68 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 13,176 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 69 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 712 | 47.1%–52.5% | ||
| 70 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 8,165 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 71 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 7,074 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 72 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 33,122 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 73 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 10,149 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 74 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 1,149 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 75 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 754 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 76 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 9,229 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 77 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 1,345 | 47.9%–52.1% | ||
| 78 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.5 | 11,812 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 79 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 888 | 47.5%–52.5% | ||
| 80 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 1,036 | 47.7%–52.4% | ||
| 81 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 13,514 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 82 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 2,769 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 83 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 1,061 | 47.8%–52.4% | ||
| 84 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 6,722 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 85 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 19,117 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 86 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 1,616 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 87 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 4,000 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 88 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 840 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 89 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 9,121 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 90 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 2,180 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 91 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 20,187 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 92 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 611 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 93 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 6,431 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 94 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 1,038 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 95 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 526 | 47.4%–53.5% | ||
| 96 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 7,755 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 97 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 1,508 | 48.5%–52.5% | ||
| 98 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 2,221 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 99 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 2,284 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 100 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 1,000 | 48.1%–52.9% | ||
| 101 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 18,146 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 102 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 13,622 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 103 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 26,505 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 104 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 8,025 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 105 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 21,059 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 106 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 14,822 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 107 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 12,344 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 108 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 652 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 109 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 4,316 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 110 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 8,726 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 111 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 1,708 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 112 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 7,022 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 113 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 4,468 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 114 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 4,272 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 115 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 13,066 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 116 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 3,466 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 117 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 3,589 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 118 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 1,980 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 119 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 10,137 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 120 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 30,187 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 121 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 1,263 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 122 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 17,897 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 123 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 1,461 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 124 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 3,957 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 125 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 11,783 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 126 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 12,889 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 127 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 3,433 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 128 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 46,891 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 129 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 638 | 48.1%–53.8% | ||
| 130 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 14,748 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 131 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 1,096 | 48.7%–53.3% | ||
| 132 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 7,573 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 133 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 66,553 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 134 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 938 | 48.6%–53.5% | ||
| 135 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 2,861 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 136 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 14,405 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 137 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 1,584 | 49.2%–53.1% | ||
| 138 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 5,787 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 139 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 527 | 48.1%–54.2% | ||
| 140 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 622 | 48.4%–54.1% | ||
| 141 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 737 | 48.5%–53.9% | ||
| 142 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 20,396 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 143 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 2,701 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 144 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 9,864 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 145 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 3,276 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 146 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 4,588 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 147 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 6,349 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 148 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 504 | 48.2%–54.4% | ||
| 149 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 54,245 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 150 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 11,926 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 151 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 19,790 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 152 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 1,774 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 153 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 22,776 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 154 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 16,454 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 155 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 1,431 | 49.3%–53.4% | ||
| 156 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 33,017 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 157 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 32,792 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 158 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 35,208 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 159 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 5,156 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 160 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 1,031 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 161 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 16,829 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 162 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 14,240 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 163 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 10,106 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 164 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 509 | 48.4%–54.6% | ||
| 165 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 2,099 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 166 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 46,536 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 167 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 18,876 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 168 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 16,350 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 169 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 5,855 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 170 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 14,809 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 171 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 504 | 48.5%–54.7% | ||
| 172 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 8,300 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 173 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 3,402 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 174 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 9,199 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 175 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 11,151 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 176 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 1,484 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 177 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 2,542 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 178 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 2,148 | 49.9%–53.3% | ||
| 179 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 2,725 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 180 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 8,412 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 181 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 1,084 | 49.3%–53.9% | ||
| 182 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 16,423 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 183 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 8,033 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 184 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 35,292 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 185 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 13,558 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 186 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 33,622 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 187 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 7,465 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 188 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 13,565 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 189 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 13,177 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 190 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 902 | 49.2%–54.2% | ||
| 191 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 952 | 49.3%–54.2% | ||
| 192 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 4,901 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 193 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 4,547 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 194 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 27,114 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 195 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 32,220 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 196 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 26,462 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 197 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 1,745 | 50.0%–53.7% | ||
| 198 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 11,857 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 199 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 11,544 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 200 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 1,020 | 49.5%–54.2% | ||
| 201 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 1,450 | 49.9%–54.0% | ||
| 202 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 1,086 | 49.7%–54.3% | ||
| 203 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 2,640 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 204 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 6,546 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 205 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 10,099 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 206 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 1,261 | 49.9%–54.2% | ||
| 207 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 3,209 | 50.7%–53.5% | ||
| 208 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 821 | 49.5%–54.7% | ||
| 209 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 1,467 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 210 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 23,270 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 211 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 7,175 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 212 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 3,723 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 213 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 5,477 | 51.1%–53.3% | ||
| 214 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 48,455 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 215 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 23,693 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 216 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 7,664 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 217 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 7,005 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 218 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 13,667 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 219 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 8,522 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 220 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 6,919 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 221 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 23,752 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 222 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 1,147 | 50.2%–54.7% | ||
| 223 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 9,914 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 224 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 5,522 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 225 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 37,110 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 226 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 3,065 | 51.0%–53.9% | ||
| 227 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 11,360 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 228 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 7,950 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 229 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 10,956 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 230 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 4,676 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 231 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 13,900 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 232 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 9,332 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 233 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 3,850 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 234 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 1,561 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 235 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 12,726 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 236 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 11,892 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 237 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 21,115 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 238 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 12,109 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 239 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 1,915 | 50.9%–54.5% | ||
| 240 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 35,996 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 241 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 8,775 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 242 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 11,259 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 243 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 7,762 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 244 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.3 | 766 | 50.2%–55.4% | ||
| 245 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 8,973 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 246 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 2,357 | 51.2%–54.5% | ||
| 247 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 13,166 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 248 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.4 | 908 | 50.4%–55.4% | ||
| 249 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 1,316 | 50.8%–55.0% | ||
| 250 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 19,389 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 251 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 2,187 | 51.3%–54.7% | ||
| 252 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 14,365 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 253 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 6,401 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 254 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 2,270 | 51.5%–54.8% | ||
| 255 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 58,106 | 52.8%–53.5% | ||
| 256 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 6,421 | 52.2%–54.2% | ||
| 257 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 1,004 | 50.9%–55.6% | ||
| 258 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 34,696 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 259 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 27,995 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 260 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 12,623 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 261 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.8 | 699 | 50.5%–56.0% | ||
| 262 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 16,193 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 263 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 26,957 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 264 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 14,548 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 265 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.8 | 1,114 | 51.1%–55.6% | ||
| 266 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 21,002 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 267 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.9 | 1,360 | 51.3%–55.5% | ||
| 268 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 24,155 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 269 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 1,752 | 51.6%–55.3% | ||
| 270 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +2.0 | 551 | 50.5%–56.5% | ||
| 271 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 10,712 | 52.9%–54.5% | ||
| 272 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.4% | +2.3 | 802 | 51.2%–56.4% | ||
| 273 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 18,537 | 53.2%–54.4% | ||
| 274 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 9,365 | 53.0%–54.7% | ||
| 275 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.3 | 1,973 | 52.1%–55.6% | ||
| 276 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 7,649 | 52.9%–54.8% | ||
| 277 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.4 | 1,221 | 51.7%–56.1% | ||
| 278 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 20,795 | 53.4%–54.6% | ||
| 279 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.6 | 1,529 | 52.2%–56.1% | ||
| 280 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.7 | 22,970 | 53.7%–54.7% | ||
| 281 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.7 | 2,678 | 52.7%–55.8% | ||
| 282 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.4% | +2.9 | 29,761 | 53.9%–54.9% | ||
| 283 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.0 | 18,884 | 54.0%–55.1% | ||
| 284 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.9% | +3.2 | 3,839 | 53.5%–56.0% | ||
| 285 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.3 | 3,598 | 53.5%–56.1% | ||
| 286 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 55.2% | +3.4 | 2,206 | 53.2%–56.6% |
