| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.3% | -8.5 | 1,020 | 40.6%–45.3% | ||
| 2 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -6.6 | 626 | 42.1%–47.8% | ||
| 3 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -6.3 | 627 | 42.4%–48.1% | ||
| 4 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -6.0 | 1,920 | 43.7%–47.3% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -5.6 | 958 | 43.5%–48.3% | ||
| 6 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -5.3 | 7,036 | 45.2%–47.2% | ||
| 7 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -5.1 | 1,848 | 44.6%–48.2% | ||
| 8 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.1 | 582 | 43.5%–49.3% | ||
| 9 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.9 | 1,303 | 44.5%–48.7% | ||
| 10 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -4.8 | 8,249 | 45.8%–47.6% | ||
| 11 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.5 | 1,011 | 44.6%–49.3% | ||
| 12 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.4 | 677 | 44.3%–49.9% | ||
| 13 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -4.3 | 12,212 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 14 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.2 | 1,324 | 45.2%–49.4% | ||
| 15 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 619 | 44.5%–50.2% | ||
| 16 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.0 | 664 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 17 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -4.0 | 4,167 | 46.2%–48.7% | ||
| 18 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.8 | 710 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 19 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.8 | 1,364 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 20 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.8 | 701 | 45.0%–50.5% | ||
| 21 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -3.7 | 33,230 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 22 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.7 | 8,603 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 23 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.7 | 912 | 45.4%–50.3% | ||
| 24 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.5 | 804 | 45.4%–50.6% | ||
| 25 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 1,009 | 45.8%–50.5% | ||
| 26 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.3 | 2,896 | 46.7%–49.7% | ||
| 27 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 675 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 28 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 3,054 | 46.8%–49.7% | ||
| 29 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -3.2 | 9,412 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 30 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -3.2 | 4,120 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 31 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.2 | 611 | 45.4%–51.2% | ||
| 32 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 532 | 45.3%–51.4% | ||
| 33 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -3.1 | 4,384 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 34 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -3.1 | 5,397 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 35 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.0 | 636 | 45.6%–51.3% | ||
| 36 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 874 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 37 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 562 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 38 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.9 | 3,936 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 39 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 842 | 46.1%–51.2% | ||
| 40 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.8 | 6,056 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 41 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.5 | 6,799 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 42 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 3,133 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 43 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 623 | 46.1%–51.8% | ||
| 44 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.5 | 6,934 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 45 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.5 | 4,669 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 46 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.4 | 6,969 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 47 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 716 | 46.4%–51.8% | ||
| 48 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 756 | 46.5%–51.8% | ||
| 49 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 674 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 50 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 1,144 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 51 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 565 | 46.3%–52.2% | ||
| 52 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 2,341 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 53 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 590 | 46.4%–52.3% | ||
| 54 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.1 | 15,541 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 55 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 19,110 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 56 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 5,450 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 57 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 1,427 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 58 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 4,036 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 59 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 5,497 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 60 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 787 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 61 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 1,926 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 62 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 3,290 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 63 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 9,666 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 64 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 1,667 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 65 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 12,406 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 66 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 993 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 67 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 6,739 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 68 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 11,232 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 69 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 31,549 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 70 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 987 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 71 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 8,778 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 72 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 3,789 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 73 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 7,742 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 74 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 855 | 47.4%–52.5% | ||
| 75 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 1,287 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 76 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 1,322 | 47.9%–52.1% | ||
| 77 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.5 | 12,803 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 78 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 1,019 | 47.7%–52.4% | ||
| 79 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 2,083 | 48.3%–51.8% | ||
| 80 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 509 | 47.0%–53.2% | ||
| 81 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 8,612 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 82 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 18,328 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 83 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 1,544 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 84 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 2,607 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 85 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 1,086 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 86 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 717 | 47.6%–53.0% | ||
| 87 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 1,922 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 88 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 6,368 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 89 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 996 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 90 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 984 | 47.9%–52.7% | ||
| 91 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 606 | 47.5%–53.3% | ||
| 92 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 19,159 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 93 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 14,067 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 94 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 956 | 48.0%–52.8% | ||
| 95 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 12,926 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 96 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 25,197 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 97 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 17,289 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 98 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 6,086 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 99 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 8,301 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 100 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 4,088 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 101 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 20,066 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 102 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 587 | 47.6%–53.5% | ||
| 103 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 1,435 | 48.5%–52.6% | ||
| 104 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 4,236 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 105 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 2,159 | 49.0%–52.3% | ||
| 106 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 7,423 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 107 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 1,364 | 48.6%–52.8% | ||
| 108 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 7,618 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 109 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 16,962 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 110 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 11,781 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 111 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 3,783 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 112 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 1,204 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 113 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 3,276 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 114 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 1,034 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 115 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 2,118 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 116 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 12,380 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 117 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 11,164 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 118 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 1,887 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 119 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 28,785 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 120 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 44,499 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 121 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 1,620 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 122 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 6,699 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 123 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 7,206 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 124 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 9,705 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 125 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 4,039 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 126 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 3,406 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 127 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 63,229 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 128 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 13,609 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 129 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 3,263 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 130 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 1,498 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 131 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 13,998 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 132 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 21,443 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 133 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 890 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 134 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 12,271 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 135 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 1,362 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 136 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 9,362 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 137 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 895 | 48.7%–53.7% | ||
| 138 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 6,022 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 139 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 11,289 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 140 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 13,371 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 141 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 15,670 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 142 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 570 | 48.3%–54.3% | ||
| 143 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 51,316 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 144 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 1,671 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 145 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 1,684 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 146 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 984 | 49.0%–53.7% | ||
| 147 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 5,502 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 148 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 2,563 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 149 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 18,767 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 150 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 2,039 | 49.6%–53.1% | ||
| 151 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 17,901 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 152 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 33,454 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 153 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 19,378 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 154 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 15,925 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 155 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 3,089 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 156 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 2,731 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 157 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 31,104 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 158 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 4,343 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 159 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 44,110 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 160 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 9,546 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 161 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 4,922 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 162 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 5,530 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 163 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 1,987 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 164 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 2,583 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 165 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 15,420 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 166 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 31,165 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 167 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 10,533 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 168 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 12,916 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 169 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 1,007 | 49.2%–53.9% | ||
| 170 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 14,081 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 171 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 4,307 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 172 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 3,240 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 173 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 7,650 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 174 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 34,034 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 175 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 7,982 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 176 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 7,892 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 177 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 706 | 48.9%–54.4% | ||
| 178 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 1,387 | 49.6%–53.7% | ||
| 179 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 31,969 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 180 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 2,425 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 181 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 12,873 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 182 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 25,764 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 183 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 2,501 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 184 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 8,683 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 185 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 11,202 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 186 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 7,062 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 187 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 30,591 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 188 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 25,213 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 189 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 15,597 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 190 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 10,958 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 191 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 593 | 48.9%–54.7% | ||
| 192 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 1,216 | 49.7%–54.1% | ||
| 193 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 12,514 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 194 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 1,394 | 49.9%–54.0% | ||
| 195 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 4,674 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 196 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 6,817 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 197 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 3,041 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 198 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 9,586 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 199 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 6,163 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 200 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 22,015 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 201 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 3,495 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 202 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 855 | 49.6%–54.7% | ||
| 203 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 1,041 | 49.8%–54.5% | ||
| 204 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 2,904 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 205 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 8,051 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 206 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 967 | 49.8%–54.6% | ||
| 207 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 5,195 | 51.1%–53.3% | ||
| 208 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 45,947 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 209 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 9,381 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 210 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 784 | 49.6%–54.9% | ||
| 211 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 22,413 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 212 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 12,977 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 213 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 7,229 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 214 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 1,371 | 50.3%–54.4% | ||
| 215 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 10,780 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 216 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 6,556 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 217 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 1,080 | 50.0%–54.6% | ||
| 218 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 22,596 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 219 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 6,616 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 220 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 12,037 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 221 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 3,640 | 51.1%–53.7% | ||
| 222 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 10,452 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 223 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 11,298 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 224 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 5,253 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 225 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 4,438 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 226 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 11,354 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 227 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 2,041 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 228 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 7,545 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 229 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 35,142 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 230 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 8,854 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 231 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 20,171 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 232 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 1,481 | 50.6%–54.6% | ||
| 233 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 13,186 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 234 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 34,109 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 235 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 10,694 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 236 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 1,831 | 50.9%–54.6% | ||
| 237 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 8,318 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 238 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 7,370 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 239 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 2,249 | 51.1%–54.5% | ||
| 240 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.3 | 1,261 | 50.7%–55.0% | ||
| 241 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.4 | 725 | 50.2%–55.6% | ||
| 242 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 6,067 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 243 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 13,595 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 244 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 18,353 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 245 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.5 | 869 | 50.4%–55.5% | ||
| 246 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.5 | 1,072 | 50.7%–55.3% | ||
| 247 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 8,492 | 52.1%–53.9% | ||
| 248 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 12,489 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 249 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 33,062 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 250 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 2,165 | 51.5%–54.9% | ||
| 251 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 1,644 | 51.3%–55.1% | ||
| 252 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 6,086 | 52.2%–54.2% | ||
| 253 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 668 | 50.4%–56.0% | ||
| 254 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 55,132 | 52.9%–53.6% | ||
| 255 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 11,943 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 256 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 15,411 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 257 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 13,714 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 258 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 25,560 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 259 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 26,581 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 260 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 19,961 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 261 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 22,963 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 262 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.9 | 957 | 51.0%–55.8% | ||
| 263 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +1.9 | 775 | 50.8%–56.1% | ||
| 264 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 1,867 | 51.7%–55.3% | ||
| 265 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +2.1 | 519 | 50.5%–56.6% | ||
| 266 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.1 | 1,151 | 51.4%–55.8% | ||
| 267 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 10,160 | 52.9%–54.5% | ||
| 268 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.2 | 1,296 | 51.6%–55.8% | ||
| 269 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 7,248 | 52.7%–54.6% | ||
| 270 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 17,585 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 271 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 19,749 | 53.4%–54.5% | ||
| 272 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 8,842 | 53.1%–54.9% | ||
| 273 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.7 | 2,539 | 52.6%–55.7% | ||
| 274 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.7 | 1,437 | 52.2%–56.2% | ||
| 275 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.7 | 21,741 | 53.7%–54.8% | ||
| 276 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.4% | +2.9 | 28,256 | 53.9%–54.9% | ||
| 277 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.1 | 17,963 | 53.9%–55.2% | ||
| 278 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.9% | +3.2 | 3,611 | 53.4%–56.0% | ||
| 279 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +3.5 | 3,429 | 53.6%–56.3% | ||
| 280 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +3.5 | 2,077 | 53.3%–56.7% |
